Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Maryland
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Brian Albert (Rep)
    2. Craig Alexander (Rep)
    3. Shelley Aloi (Rep)
    4. Nicolee Ambrose (Rep)
    5. James Amos (Rep)
    6. Christopher Anderson (Rep)
    7. James Ashburn (Rep)
    8. Bill Atkinson (Rep)
    9. Terry L. Baker (Rep)
    10. Paul D. Banister (Rep)
    11. Antonio Barboza (Rep)
    12. John F. Barr (Rep)
    13. Zulieka A. Baysmore (Rep)
    14. Bill Bittinger (Rep)
    15. Debra A. Breeding (Rep)
    16. Robert M. Breeding (Rep)
    17. Creade Brodie, Jr. (Rep)
    18. Anthony G. Brown (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    19. Kim Bryant (Rep)
    20. Marquita Bushrod (Rep)
    21. Gwendolyn O. Butler (Rep)
    22. Brian A. Campbell (Rep)
    23. Tony Campbell (Rep)
    24. William H. Campbell (Rep)
    25. Dave Caporale (Rep)
    26. Mary Beth Carozza (Rep)
    27. Mason Carter (Rep)
    28. Lauren Castro (Rep)
    29. Tony Chmelik (Rep)
    30. Barrie S. Ciliberti (Rep)
    31. Gina M. Cirincion (Rep)
    32. Scott M. Collier (Rep)
    33. Paul D. Corderman (Rep)
    34. Dan Cox / Gordana Schifanelli (Rep)
    35. Ricky Cox (Rep)
    36. Mark C. Cox, Sr. (Rep)
    37. Todd K. Crandell (Rep)
    38. Joe Crawford (Rep)
    39. Kathleen L. Crossan (Rep)
    40. Edward C. Crossland (Rep)
    41. Philip Dacey (Rep)
    42. Sandra K. Dalton (Rep)
    43. Kathy Diener (Rep)
    44. Emmanuel Digman (Rep)
    45. John A. Distel (Rep)
    46. Leslie M. Downs (Rep)
    47. Paul C. Edwards (Rep)
    48. Patricia R. Fallon (Rep)
    49. John Fer (Rep)
    50. Mark N. Fisher (Rep)
    51. Ken Fitch (Rep)
    52. Lacy M. Flook (Rep)
    53. William "Bill" Folden (Rep)
    54. Glen Geelhaar (Rep)
    55. Paul Genevie (Rep)
    56. Ruth Goetz (Rep)
    57. Scott Graham (Rep)
    58. Robin Grammer (Rep)
    59. Catherine Grasso (Rep)
    60. Ernest J. Gregg, Jr. (Rep)
    61. Justin Gregory (Rep)
    62. Wesley T. Gregory (Rep)
    63. Libby Hall (Rep)
    64. Tyrone R. Hall (Rep)
    65. Earl "Buddy" Hance (Rep)
    66. Norris H. Hanes (Rep)
    67. Andy Harris (Rep)
    68. Mike Hart (Rep)
    69. Bob Harvey (Rep)
    70. Derek Harvey (Rep)
    71. James A. Haynes (Rep)
    72. Jim Hinebaugh, Jr. (Rep)
    73. Joseph D. "Joe" Hooe (Rep)
    74. Charles T. Horner (Rep)
    75. Michael Joseph Hough (Rep)
    76. Tim Howlett (Rep)
    77. Todd Huff (Rep)
    78. Todd Ireland (Rep)
    79. Chuck Jenkins (Rep)
    80. Sheila P. Jennifer (Rep)
    81. J. B. Jennings (Rep)
    82. Wade Kach (Rep)
    83. Wayne Keefer (Rep)
    84. Allan H. Kittleman (Rep)
    85. Andy Kuhl (Rep)
    86. Charles W. Laird (Rep)
    87. Al Larsen (Rep)
    88. Ted LeBlanc (Rep)
    89. Stacey A. Lehn (Rep)
    90. Dawne Lindsey (Rep)
    91. Bob Long (Rep)
    92. Anthony Scott Lowman (Rep)
    93. Mark S. Lynch (Rep)
    94. Nino Mangione (Rep)
    95. David Marks (Rep)
    96. Sean J. McCurdy (Rep)
    97. Pat McDonough (Rep)
    98. Angela Ariel McIntosh (Rep)
    99. Mike McKay (Rep)
    100. Steven J. McKay (Rep)
    101. John Francis McMahon (Rep)
      candidate for Howard County Sheriff
    102. Ric Metzgar (Rep)
    103. Bryson Meyers (Rep)
    104. April Fleming Miller (Rep)
    105. Todd B. Morgan (Rep)
    106. Yuripzy Morgan (Rep)
    107. Jeffrey D. Murphy (Rep)
    108. Albert “Al” Nalley (Rep)
    109. Ryan Nawrocki (Rep)
    110. Timothy M. Neubauer (Rep)
    111. William Newton (Rep)
    112. Charles James Otto (Rep)
    113. Chris Palombi (Rep)
    114. Neil C. Parrott (Rep)
    115. Michael Anthony Peroutka (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
    116. Jesse T. Pippy (Rep)
    117. Mary Beth Pirolozzi (Rep)
    118. Jordan Porompyae (Rep)
    119. Ike Puzon (Rep)
    120. Alexandra Rak (Rep)
    121. Craig Robertson (Rep)
    122. Mary C. Rolle (Rep)
    123. Johnny Ray Salling (Rep)
    124. Ryan Savage (Rep)
    125. Jim Simpson (Rep)
    126. Kathleen A. Smero (Rep)
    127. Charlie Smith (Rep)
    128. Tyler A. Stiff (Rep)
    129. Kathy Szeliga (Rep)
    130. Michelle M. Talkington (Rep)
    131. Henry Thompson (Rep)
    132. S. Larry Tichnell (Rep)
    133. Nova Tracy-Soper (Rep)
    134. Jimmy W. Trout (Rep)
    135. Kevin R. Tucker (Rep)
    136. Jack Rush Turney (Rep)
    137. Michael O. Twigg (Jud)
    138. Justin Wages (Rep)
    139. Randall Wagner (Rep)
    140. Penny Lyn Walker (Rep)
    141. Pete Waters (Rep)
    142. Rita L. Watson (Rep)
    143. Chris West (Rep)
    144. Eldon S. Willing (Rep)
    145. Stephen Willing (Rep)
    146. William Joseph Wivell (Rep)
    147. David Yungmann (Rep)
  2. 2
    1. Jackie Addison (Dem)
    2. Marlon D. Amprey (Dem)
    3. Dalya Attar (Dem)
    4. Ivan Bates (Dem)
    5. Charles "Chuck" Bernstein (Dem)
    6. Gilbert "B.J." Bowling (Dem)
    7. Regina T. Boyce (Dem)
    8. Tony Bridges (Dem)
    9. Luke Clippinger (Dem)
    10. Thomasina "Sina" Coates (Dem)
    11. Sam Cogen (Dem)
    12. Reuben B. Collins, II (Dem)
    13. Belinda K. Conaway (Dem)
    14. Xavier A. Conaway (Dem)
    15. Frank M. Conaway, Jr. (Dem)
    16. Debra Davis (Dem)
    17. Michael Dreisbach (Dem)
    18. Mark Edelson (Dem)
    19. Arthur Carr Ellis (Dem)
    20. Elizabeth Embry (Dem)
    21. Lewyn Scott Garrett (Dem)
    22. Michele Gregory (Dem)
    23. Brooke Grossman (Dem)
    24. Antonio Hayes (Dem)
    25. Carrie R. Hinton (Dem)
    26. Justin Holliday (Dem)
    27. Randy Laird (Dem)
    28. Robbyn Lewis (Dem)
    29. Michele E. Loewenthal (Dem)
    30. Jason A. Malott (Dem)
    31. Cory V. McCray (Dem)
    32. Junior McLeod (Dem)
    33. Heather R. Mizeur (Dem)
    34. Wes Moore / Aruna Miller (Dem)
    35. Deborah A. Nissley (Dem)
    36. Todd J. Nock (Dem)
    37. Edith J. Patterson (Dem)
    38. Ralph Patterson, II (Dem)
    39. Shawn Demetrious Perry (Dem)
    40. S. I. "Sandy" Rosenberg (Dem)
    41. Sterling Sanders (Dem)
    42. Stephanie Smith (Dem)
    43. Robert Spear (Dem)
    44. Lisa Stacey (Dem)
    45. Amanda Stewart (Dem)
    46. Orlondo Dell Taylor (Dem)
    47. Brenda J. Thiam (Rep)
    48. Mary Washington (Dem)
    49. Melissa Wells (Dem)
    50. Dave Williams (Dem)
    51. C. T. Wilson (Dem)
    52. Lisa E. Yates (Dem)
    53. Caylin Young (Dem)
  3. 3
    1. Bob Gemmill (Lib)
    2. Brian W. Kunkoski (Lib)
    3. David Lashar / Christiana Logansmith (Lib)
    4. Doug Stanley (Lib)
    5. Daniel Frank Thibeault (Lib)
  4. 4
    1. Renaud Deaundre Brown (Grn)
    2. Jon Foreman (Grn)
    3. David George Jeang (Grn)
    4. Moshe Landman (Grn)
    5. Dan Robinson (Grn)
    6. Nancy Wallace / Patrick Elder (Grn)
  5. 5
    1. David Harding / Cathy White (Wor)
  6. 6
    1. David W. Beverley, 2nd (UA)
    2. Bill Williams (UA)
  7. 7
    1. Michael Gendel (WRI)
    2. Scottie Griffin (WRI)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    3. Kyle Sefcik / Katie Lee (WRI)
  8. A
    1. Caryn Abbott (Rep)
    2. John J. Abbott (N)
    3. Gabriel Acevero (Dem)
    4. Carlos F. Acosta (Jud)
    5. Christopher T. Adams (Rep)
    6. Ellery Adams (Rep)
    7. Scott A. Adams (Rep)
      candidate for Cecil County Sheriff
    8. Katie Ann Addis (N)
    9. Gabe Albornoz (Dem)
    10. Mike Alderson, JR (Rep)
    11. Andrea Alduino (Dem)
    12. Nancy A. Allen (N)
    13. Nick Allen (Dem)
    14. Angela D. Alsobrooks (Dem)
    15. Tiffany T. Alston (Dem)
    16. Diane M. Alvarez (N)
    17. George Robert Ames, Jr. (Dem)
    18. Mahasin El Amin (Dem)
    19. Carl L. Anderton, Jr. (Rep)
    20. Dorothy Andrews (N)
    21. Luc Angelot (N)
    22. Olivia Angolia (N)
    23. Steve Arentz (Rep)
    24. Ashley P. Arias (Rep)
    25. Lauren Arikan (Rep)
    26. Leonard Arvi (N)
    27. Zia Ashraf (Dem)
    28. Erik Atas (Jud)
    29. Vanessa Atterbeary (Dem)
    30. Malcolm Augustine (Dem)
  9. B
    1. Albert "Allie" Babcock (Rep)
    2. Heather A. Bagnall (Dem)
    3. Jack Bailey (Rep)
    4. Karin Bailey (N)
    5. Margaret Peggy Bair (Rep)
    6. Donnie Baker (Rep)
    7. Shane T. Baker (Rep)
    8. Marilyn Balcombe (Dem)
    9. Calvin Ball (Dem)
    10. Ben Barnes (Dem)
    11. Darryl Barnes (Dem)
    12. Liz Barrett (N)
    13. Dennis Barry (N)
    14. J. Sandy Bartlett (Dem)
    15. Frank Bartz (Rep)
    16. Kumar P. Barve (Dem)
    17. Bill Bates (Dem)
    18. Tara Battaglia (N)
    19. Susan W. Beauchamp (N)
    20. Pamela Beidle (Dem)
    21. Jacob D. Bennett (Dem)
    22. Joanne C. Benson (Dem)
    23. Shannon Long Bent (N)
    24. Stuart R. Berger (Jud)
    25. Troy Berry (Dem)
    26. Chip Bertino (Rep)
    27. Curtis L. Beulah (Rep)
    28. Harry Bhandari (Dem)
    29. Karl Bickel (Dem)
    30. Alex Bieber (Rep)
    31. Rob Blakely (Dem)
    32. Jake Blank (N)
    33. Chris Blanton (N)
    34. Wala Blegay (Dem)
    35. Charles Mario Blomquist (Jud)
    36. Adrian Boafo (Dem)
    37. Muir Boda (Lib)
    38. David A. Bohn (N)
    39. Pamela Boozer-Strother (N)
    40. Christopher Eric Bouchat (Rep)
    41. Joyce Bowlsbey (WRI)
    42. Elroy G. Boyer, Jr. (Dem)
    43. Jessica Boyle-Tsottles (Rep)
    44. Donna Bradshaw (Rep)
    45. Susan Richardson Braniecki (Rep)
    46. Aisha Braveboy (Dem)
    47. Ysela Bravo (N)
    48. Darlene Breck (Dem)
    49. J. Travis Breeding (Rep)
    50. Deborah Bridges (N)
    51. Jonathan Briggs (N)
    52. Melissa Pollitt Bright (Dem)
    53. Ben Brooks (Dem)
    54. Ajile F. Brown (Dem)
    55. Allen C. Brown (N)
    56. Julie Brown (N)
    57. Lydia X. Z. Brown (Dem)
    58. Monise Alexis Brown (Jud)
    59. Carol Pitt Bruce (N)
    60. Bill Buchanan (N)
    61. Jason C. Buckel (Rep)
    62. Courtney L. Buiniskis (Dem)
    63. Madison "Jim" Bunting, Jr. (Rep)
    64. Debbie Mills Burch (Rep)
    65. Kevin Burke (Dem)
    66. Alexis Burrell-Rohde (Dem)
    67. Edward Burroughs, III (Dem)
    68. Karen Bushell (Dem)
    69. Dottery Butler-Washington (N)
  10. C
    1. Robert E. Cahill (Jud)
    2. Chuck F. Callahan, III (Rep)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    3. Tracy Cameransi (N)
    4. Medford J. Campbell, 3rd (Dem)
    5. Patricia "Patti" E. Campen (Dem)
    6. John T. Cannon (Rep)
    7. Grover G. Cantwell, Jr. (Rep)
    8. Alexis Capes (N)
    9. Judy A. Carbone (Dem)
    10. Jon S. Cardin (Dem)
    11. John D.B. Carr (Dem)
    12. Missy Carr (Rep)
    13. Maureen Carr-York (Rep)
    14. Elizabeth Carroll (Rep)
    15. Paul S. Carroll (Rep)
    16. Jill P. Carter (Dem)
    17. Wendy Alise Cartwright (Dem)
    18. Kimberly Jean Cascia (Rep)
    19. Bob Cassilly (Rep)
    20. Nicole Caudell (Dem)
    21. George M. Cecala (Rep)
    22. Chris Chaffee (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    23. Mark S. Chang (Dem)
    24. Lorig Charkoudian (Dem)
    25. Nick Charles (Dem)
    26. Fredrick I. Chavis (N)
    27. Theresa M. Chernosky (Jud)
    28. Rebecca Chesner (N)
    29. Brian A. Chisholm (Rep)
    30. Rock Cioni (N)
    31. Jeffrey A. Cline (Rep)
    32. Joseph Coale (Rep)
    33. Bob Cockey (Rep)
    34. Carol Ann Coderre (Jud)
    35. Kyle E. Cole (Rep)
    36. Charles M. Coles, Jr. (Rep)
    37. Gregory Thomas Coll (Rep)
    38. Valerie M. Coll (N)
    39. Eric Scott Colvin (Rep)
    40. Mary Conlon (N)
    41. Laura Nan Cook (Rep)
    42. Chris Corchiarino (Rep)
    43. Cindy Coulby (N)
    44. Anthony "Tony" Covington (Dem)
    45. Anita M. Cox (Rep)
    46. Amy J. Craig (Rep)
    47. Jim Crawford (Rep)
    48. Matthew Crisafulli (Rep)
    49. John W. Crook (Dem)
    50. Tim Crook (Dem)
    51. Brian Crosby (Dem)
    52. Carolyn L. Crouch (Rep)
    53. Charlotte Crutchfield (Dem)
    54. Dan Cuda (Rep)
    55. Donna R. Culberson (Rep)
    56. Bonnie Cullison (Dem)
    57. April Christina Curley (N)
  11. D
    1. Michele W. Dappert (Dem)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    2. Ernest Davis (Dem)
    3. Karen M. Dean (Jud)
    4. Brian L. DeLeonardo (Jud)
    5. James Dellmyer (Rep)
    6. Jason A. DeLoach (Dem)
    7. George M. Demko (N)
    8. Tom Dernoga (Dem)
    9. Mike Detmer (Rep)
    10. Heather DeWees (Rep)
    11. Jim DeWees (Rep)
    12. Jazmin Di Cola (Dem)
    13. Emad Emile Dides (Dem)
    14. Mike Diffendal (Rep)
    15. Bryan DiGregory (Dem)
    16. Renee Dixon (N)
    17. Viet H. Doan (Rep)
    18. Amy R. Dodson (N)
    19. Maggie Litz Domanowski (N)
    20. Jerry Donald (Dem)
    21. Aretha L. Dorsey (N)
    22. Patricia Ann Dorsey (N)
    23. Bernie Dryden (Rep)
    24. David Duba (Dem)
    25. Andrew Duck (Dem)
    26. Brandon Duck (Dem)
    27. Kavonte Duckett (Dem)
    28. Kathleen Dumais (Jud)
    29. Phil Dumenil (Rep)
    30. Kathi Dulin Duvall (Rep)
    31. Jamie Dykes (Rep)
  12. E
    1. Eric Ebersole (Dem)
    2. Cory D. Edwards (Dem)
    3. Theodore "Ted" Elder (Rep)
    4. Sarah Elfreth (Dem)
    5. James F. Elliott (Rep)
    6. Marc Elrich (Dem)
    7. Kathleen Diane English (Jud)
    8. Bonnie H. Ennis (N)
    9. Judith C. Ensor (Jud)
    10. Julie Ensor (Dem)
    11. Wendy S. Epstein (Jud)
    12. Mike Erickson (N)
    13. Michael "Mike" P. Ertel (Dem)
    14. Ashley E. Esposito (N)
    15. Darrell E. Evans (N)
    16. William R. "Bill" Evans (Dem)
  13. F
    1. Kris Fair (Dem)
    2. Gary Falls (Rep)
    3. Natali Fani Gonzalez (Dem)
    4. Bob Farrell (N)
    5. Ron Fearins (Rep)
    6. Brian J. Feldman (Dem)
    7. Jessica Feldmark (Dem)
    8. Diana M. Fennell (Dem)
    9. Joe C. Ferdinando (N)
    10. Bill Ferguson (Dem)
    11. Todd A. Ferrante (N)
    12. Amanda Fiedler (Rep)
    13. Eric Fiori (Rep)
    14. Christopher P. Fiotes (Rep)
    15. JoAnn Fisher (Rep)
    16. Juliet Fisher (Dem)
    17. R. Jay Fisher (Dem)
    18. Wanika Fisher (Dem)
    19. Elizabeth Ann Fitch (Dem)
    20. Ron Fithian (Rep)
    21. Jessica Fitzwater (Dem)
    22. Linda Foley (Dem)
    23. Cathi Forbes (Dem)
    24. Allen C. Ford (N)
    25. Philip Carey Foster (Dem)
    26. Crystal Francis (Dem)
    27. Arthur M. Frank (Dem)
    28. Mel Franklin (Dem)
    29. David Fraser-Hidalgo (Dem)
    30. Jim Fredericks (Rep)
    31. Andrew Friedson (Dem)
    32. James Leo Furstenberg, III (N)
  14. G
    1. Jeffrey R. Gahler (Rep)
    2. William P. Gale (N)
    3. Rae Gallagher (N)
    4. Jason C. Gallion (Rep)
    5. Ted Gallo (Dem)
    6. Joe Gamble (Rep)
      candidate for Talbot County Sheriff
    7. Andrés Garcia (Lib)
    8. Wess Garner (Rep)
    9. Rachel Gauthier (Dem)
    10. Joseph Paul George (N)
    11. Jeff Ghrist (Rep)
    12. Tony "G" Giangiordano (Rep)
    13. Rich Gibson (Dem)
    14. Dawn D. Gile (Dem)
    15. Terry R. Gilleland, Jr. (Rep)
    16. Kerry A. Gillespie (Rep)
    17. Bradley J. Gillis (Dem)
    18. Julie Giordano (Rep)
    19. Vickie Gipson (Dem)
    20. Evan Glass (Dem)
    21. Glen Glass (Rep)
    22. Barry Glassman (Rep)
      candidate for Comptroller
    23. Andrew S. Gleason (N)
    24. Garret P. Glennon, Jr. (Jud)
    25. Rodney B. Glotfelty (N)
    26. Tom Gordon (Rep)
    27. Bill Gordy (N)
    28. Steven B. Gould (Jud)
    29. David M. Gray (Dem)
    30. Lisa Grenis (N)
    31. Marion Grier (Dem)
    32. Joseph M. Griffin (Dem)
    33. Melony G. Griffith (Dem)
    34. Andre R. Griggs, Jr. (N)
    35. Erica Griswold (Dem)
    36. Athena Malloy Groves (Dem)
    37. Ellen Barry Grunden (Dem)
    38. Michael R. Guerin (Rep)
    39. Mike Guessford (N)
    40. Kathy Gugulis (Rep)
    41. Dion F. Guthrie (Dem)
    42. Randy Guy (Rep)
    43. Michele Guyton (Dem)
    44. Guy Guzzone (Dem)
    45. Pam Lanman Guzzone (Dem)
  15. H
    1. Katherine Beane Hager (Rep)
    2. Melissa Hahn (N)
    3. Jessica Haire (Rep)
    4. Jack Hall (Rep)
    5. Millicent A. Hall (Dem)
    6. Steve A. Hall (Rep)
    7. Rebecca Hamilton (Rep)
    8. David Hancock (N)
    9. Zach Hands (Dem)
    10. Bill Harris (Rep)
    11. Kevin M. Harris (Dem)
    12. Marcus Harris (Dem)
      candidate for Howard County Sheriff
    13. Andrea Fletcher Harrison (Dem)
    14. Ingrid S. Harrison (Dem)
    15. Sydney Harrison (Dem)
    16. Wayne A. Hartman (Rep)
    17. Robin Harvey (N)
    18. Josh Hastings (Dem)
    19. Brenda Hatcher-Savoy (N)
    20. Lee Havis (Rep)
    21. Calvin S. Hawkins, Jr. (Dem)
    22. Diana Hawley (N)
    23. Keasha N. Haythe (Dem)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    24. Kristin N. Hazel (N)
    25. Alison M. Healey (Rep)
    26. Anne Healey (Dem)
    27. Becky Heath (N)
    28. Janet Heavner (N)
    29. Skyler Hebden (UA)
    30. Kris Heiser (Rep)
    31. Paul Henderson (Dem)
    32. Julie C. Henn (N)
    33. Loraine Davies Hennessy (Dem)
    34. Jason I. Henry (N)
    35. Shaneka Henson (Dem)
    36. George Hernandez (Rep)
    37. Stephen S. Hershey, Jr. (Rep)
    38. Tom Herz (Dem)
    39. Linda M. Hess (Rep)
    40. Katie Fry Hester (Dem)
    41. Shelly Hettleman (Dem)
    42. Michael L. Hewitt (Rep)
    43. Dennis W. Hickman, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Kent County Sheriff
    44. Terri Hill (Dem)
    45. Josh Hinebaugh (N)
    46. Gary Hofmann (Rep)
    47. Ryan E. Holdgreve (Dem)
    48. Joe Holloway (Rep)
    49. Marvin E. Holmes, Jr. (Dem)
    50. Derek K. Hopkins (Rep)
    51. Kevin Bailey Hornberger (Rep)
    52. Ronald Howard (Rep)
    53. Seth Howard (Rep)
    54. Steny Hoyer (Dem)
    55. Sheri Robinson Hubbard (N)
    56. Jay Hudson (N)
    57. LeOtha N. Hull (N)
    58. Julie Hummer (Dem)
    59. Pat Hunt (Dem)
    60. Tom Hutchinson (Rep)
    61. Naomi Hyman (Dem)
  16. I
    1. Glenn F. Ivey (Dem)
    2. Jolene Ivey (Dem)
    3. Robert Julian Ivey (Dem)
  17. J
    1. Branndon D. Jackson (N)
    2. Carl Jackson (Dem)
    3. Emily Jackson (N)
    4. Michael A. Jackson (Dem)
    5. Phil Jackson (Dem)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    6. Cheryl Jacobs (Rep)
    7. Jay A. Jacobs (Rep)
    8. Sharon B. Jacobs (N)
    9. Mary-Dulany James (Dem)
    10. John Edward James, Jr. (Rep)
    11. Lisa Jarosinski (Dem)
    12. Salimah Jasani (N)
    13. Will Jawando (Dem)
    14. Jim Jester (Rep)
    15. Michael Jette (Rep)
    16. Scott Joftus (N)
    17. Nivek M. Johnson (N)
    18. Russ Johnson (N)
    19. Steve Johnson (Dem)
    20. Vaughn "Jay" Johnson (Dem)
    21. Andre V. Johnson, Jr. (Dem)
    22. Adrienne A. Jones (Dem)
    23. Dana Jones (Dem)
    24. Julian Earl Jones (Dem)
    25. Opel Jones (Dem)
    26. William H. Jones (Jud)
    27. Anthony M. Joseph (Dem)
    28. Amanda Jozkowski (N)
    29. Kimberly Ann June (Rep)
    30. Deb Jung (Dem)
  18. K
    1. Cheryl C. Kagan (Dem)
    2. Anne R. Kaiser (Dem)
    3. Scott Kane (Dem)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    4. Michelle Karczeski (Rep)
    5. Sidney A. Katz (Dem)
    6. Aaron M. Kaufman (Dem)
    7. Ashley Kearney (N)
    8. M. C. Keegan-Ayer (Dem)
    9. Ariana Kelly (Dem)
    10. Ariane Grubb Kelly (N)
    11. Christy Kelly (Rep)
    12. Sherise L. Kennard (Dem)
    13. Kwame Kenyatta-Bey (N)
    14. Ken Kerr (Dem)
    15. Camille T. Khaleesi (N)
    16. Phyllis Kilby (WRI)
    17. Kenneth A. Kiler (Rep)
    18. Lisa Kim (Rep)
    19. Samay Singh Kindra (N)
    20. Nancy J. King (Dem)
    21. Nicholaus R. Kipke (Rep)
    22. Trent Kittleman (Rep)
    23. Kathy Klausmeier (Dem)
    24. Marc Knapp (Dem)
    25. Renee Knapp (Dem)
    26. Paul V. Konka (Dem)
    27. Cory Koons (N)
    28. Marc Korman (Dem)
    29. Ben Kramer (Dem)
    30. Rob Kramer, Jr. (Rep)
    31. Barbara Osborn Kreamer (Dem)
    32. Nicole M. Kreamer (N)
    33. Deborah Krueger (Dem)
  19. L
    1. Kent Laing (N)
    2. Clarence Lam (Dem)
    3. Shannon Leadbetter (Rep)
    4. Cereta A. Lee (Dem)
    5. Susan C. Lee (Dem)
    6. Mary A. Lehman (Dem)
    7. Anne Colt Leitess (Dem)
    8. Karen A. Lemon (Dem)
    9. LaRue G. Lennon (Rep)
    10. Amanda Rae Leonard (Rep)
    11. Lori D. Lepley (N)
    12. Travis S. Lerol (Lib)
    13. Megan LeRoux (Dem)
    14. Pete Lesher (Dem)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    15. Jazz M. Lewis (Dem)
    16. Mike Lewis (Rep)
    17. Jane E. Lichter (N)
    18. Lenard Lieber (Rep)
    19. Brooke Elizabeth Lierman (Dem)
      candidate for Comptroller
    20. Shawn Livingston (Dem)
    21. Ethan J. Loewen (N)
    22. Darren J. Lombardo (N)
    23. Jeffrie E. Long, Jr. (Dem)
    24. Lesley J. Lopez (Dem)
    25. Terry Lord (Rep)
    26. Sara N. Love (Dem)
    27. Dawn Luedtke (Dem)
    28. Eric Luedtke (Dem)
    29. Julianna Lufkin (Dem)
    30. Michael "Mike" Lukas (N)
  20. M
    1. Stacie MacDonald (Rep)
    2. Byron Macfarlane (Dem)
    3. Harold C. Maldonado (Rep)
    4. William H. Malesh (N)
    5. Gene Malone (N)
    6. Michael Edward Malone (Jud)
    7. Chris Manners (Dem)
    8. Kayla Mariskanish (N)
    9. Lynn M. Mason (Dem)
    10. Craig N. Mathies (Dem)
    11. Bill Mattingly (Rep)
    12. Johnny Mautz (Rep)
    13. Stacy A. Mayer (Jud)
    14. James "Bo" McAllister (Dem)
    15. Meghan B. McCarter (N)
    16. John McCarthy (Dem)
    17. Aletheia McCaskill (Dem)
    18. Susan K. McComas (Rep)
    19. Tony McConkey (Rep)
    20. Jacky McCoy (N)
    21. Trish McGee (N)
    22. Rachel Theora McGuckian (Jud)
    23. Tracy H. McGuire (N)
    24. Bill McInturff (N)
    25. Patrick McLaughlin (Rep)
    26. Rod McMillion (N)
    27. Monique M. Mehring (Lib)
    28. Helen F. Meister (Rep)
    29. Jeff Merritt (Rep)
    30. Kweisi Mfume (Dem)
    31. Joseph S. Michael (Jud)
    32. Myshala E. Middleton (Jud)
    33. Christian Miele (Rep)
    34. Lynn Leonhardt Mielke (Rep)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    35. Sheila A. Milburn (Dem)
    36. Al Miller (Rep)
    37. Gillian A. Miller (Dem)
    38. James Miller (N)
    39. Karin Miller (N)
    40. Meggin Miller (N)
    41. Nicole Bormel Miller (Dem)
    42. Blane H. Miller, III (Dem)
    43. Kim Mills (Rep)
    44. Kristin Mink (Dem)
    45. Megan Ann Mioduszewski (Dem)
    46. Joseph M. Mitrecic (Rep)
    47. Jake Mohorovic, 3rd (Dem)
    48. Chelsea Anne Montague (Dem)
    49. David Montgomery (Rep)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    50. Calvin Eugene Montgomery, Sr. (N)
    51. David Moon (Dem)
    52. Yonelle Moore Lee (N)
    53. Jim Moran (Rep)
    54. Matt Morgan (Rep)
    55. Raymond M. Morriss (N)
    56. Joe B. Mowery, Sr. (N)
    57. Carol L. Mueller (N)
    58. Rachel Munoz (Rep)
    59. Peter Murphy (Dem)
    60. Linda Murray (N)
    61. C. Anthony Muse (Dem)
  21. N
    1. Erin-Ruth Oxford de Natividad (Dem)
    2. Carl James Neimeyer (Dem)
    3. Dan Newberger (N)
    4. Jay Leonard Newcomb (Dem)
    5. Frank Nice (Rep)
    6. William V. Nichols (Dem)
    7. Bonnie L. Nicholson (Dem)
    8. Albert Nickerson (Rep)
    9. Amy L. Nickerson (Rep)
    10. "Lyn" Allyn Nickle (Rep)
    11. Donna Nizolek (N)
    12. Jodi Colella Noah (Rep)
    13. Joshua C. Nordstrom (Dem)
    14. Charlene M. Notarcola (Rep)
    15. Reid J. Novotny (Rep)
  22. O
    1. Eric C. Olson (Dem)
    2. John "Johnny O" Olszewski, Jr. (Dem)
    3. Krystal Oriadha (Dem)
    4. Kristi Osborn (Dem)
    5. Scott R. Ostrow (Rep)
    6. Megan Outten (Dem)
  23. P
    1. Julie Palakovich Carr (Dem)
    2. John Palmer (N)
    3. Mike Pantelides (Rep)
    4. Lauren M. Parker (Rep)
    5. Nate Passwaters (N)
    6. Cheryl E. Pasteur (Dem)
    7. Dwight Patel (Rep)
    8. Izzy Patoka (Dem)
    9. Donald "DP" Patti (Rep)
    10. Matthew A. Paugh (N)
    11. Jesse Peed (Rep)
    12. Thomas M. Pelagatti (Dem)
    13. Aaron David Penman (Rep)
    14. Denise Perry (N)
    15. Joseline A. Peña-Melnyk (Dem)
    16. Lenny Pfeffer (Rep)
    17. Jim Phelps (Rep)
    18. Nancy Phelps (Rep)
    19. N. Scott Phillips (Dem)
    20. James W. Phillips, Jr. (Rep)
    21. Margaret H. Phipps (Dem)
    22. Allison Pickard (Dem)
    23. Rick Piereck (Dem)
    24. Paul G. Pinsky (Dem)
    25. Steuart Pittman (Dem)
    26. David Plotts (N)
    27. Patrick Troy Plutschak (N)
    28. Jenni Pompi (N)
    29. Joan U. Pontius (Dem)
    30. Milad Pooran (Dem)
    31. Jeff Porter (Rep)
    32. Larry C. Porter (Rep)
    33. Stephanie Porter (Jud)
    34. Jana Post (N)
    35. Michael A. Powell (Dem)
    36. Tricia V. Powell (Dem)
    37. Scott Poyer (Dem)
    38. Heather L. Price (Jud)
    39. John F. Price (Rep)
    40. Rick Price (Rep)
    41. Susan W. Pritchett (Rep)
    42. Sarah Freeman Proctor (Jud)
    43. Andrew C. Pruski (Dem)
    44. Christina Pumphrey (N)
    45. Diana Purnell (Dem)
  24. Q
    1. Lily Qi (Dem)
    2. Pamela Queen (Dem)
  25. R
    1. Jamie Raskin (Dem)
    2. Doug Rathell (Rep)
    3. Justin Ready (Rep)
    4. James Reilly (Rep)
    5. Teresa Reilly (Rep)
    6. Cheryl Renshaw (Rep)
    7. Deb Rey (Rep)
    8. Kirill Reznik (Dem)
    9. Frank B. Rhodes (N)
    10. Jamie Marie Rice (N)
    11. Lance G. Richardson (Rep)
    12. Christiana Rigby (Dem)
    13. Cheryl Riley (Rep)
    14. Joe Riley (Rep)
    15. Laura S. Ripken (Jud)
    16. Grace Rivera Oven (N)
    17. Kent Roberson (N)
    18. Darrell Roberts (Dem)
    19. Wayne A. Robey (Dem)
    20. LeRoi Robinson-Grant (Dem)
    21. Winifred "Wini" Roche (Dem)
    22. Lisa Brannigan Rodvien (Dem)
    23. Mike Rogers (Dem)
    24. Jim Rosapepe (Dem)
    25. April Rose (Rep)
    26. Cindy Rose (N)
    27. Dean Rose (N)
    28. Ed Rothstein (Rep)
    29. C.A. Dutch Ruppersberger (Dem)
    30. Brandon E. Russell (Dem)
    31. Sheila Ruth (Dem)
  26. S
    1. Sid Saab (Rep)
    2. Jean Salvatore (Dem)
    3. Sheree Sample-Hughes (Dem)
    4. Varinia V Sandino (N)
    5. John Sarbanes (Dem)
    6. Stacey Sauter (Rep)
    7. Laurie-Anne Sayles (Dem)
    8. Tom Scanlan (N)
    9. Allan W. Schauber (Dem)
    10. Evan K. Schaule (Dem)
    11. Stuart Michael Schmidt, Jr. (Rep)
    12. Marvin Schwab (Dem)
    13. Merle Joy Schwartz (Dem)
    14. Everett Sesker (Dem)
    15. Wade Sewell (N)
    16. Rob Seyfferth (Rep)
    17. David Sgambellone (Lib)
    18. Scott Shellenberger (Dem)
    19. Emily Shetty (Dem)
    20. Shanie P. Shields (Dem)
    21. Jeremy M. Shifflett (Rep)
    22. Haven Shoemaker (Rep)
    23. Karla Silvestre (N)
    24. Gary Simmons (Dem)
    25. Bryan W. Simonaire (Rep)
    26. Karen Simpson (Dem)
    27. Letonya Smalls (N)
    28. Monica L. W. Smearman (Rep)
    29. Jamila Smith (N)
    30. Kathy P. Smith (Dem)
    31. Noel J. Smith (Rep)
    32. Pete Smith (Dem)
    33. Will Smith (Dem)
    34. Jared Solomon (Dem)
    35. Michele Speakman (Rep)
    36. Carla Spear (Rep)
    37. Theresa E. Stafford (N)
    38. Michael J. Stamm (Jud)
    39. Dana M. Stein (Dem)
    40. Dave Stepp (Rep)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    41. Jaymi Sterling (Rep)
    42. Kate Stewart (Dem)
    43. Vaughn Stewart (Dem)
    44. Joshua J. Stonko (Rep)
    45. Wade Strickland (Rep)
      candidate for Talbot County Council
    46. Jo Wanda Strickland Lucas (Dem)
    47. Reardon "Sully" Sullivan (Rep)
    48. Carleah M. Summers (Dem)
    49. Phyllis A. Superior (Rep)
    50. Ann Brittingham Suthowski (N)
    51. Todd E. Svehla (N)
    52. Charles E. Sydnor, III (Dem)
  27. T
    1. Rosalyn Tang (Jud)
    2. Deni Taveras (Dem)
    3. Kym Taylor (Dem)
    4. Jen Terrasa (Dem)
    5. Brenda Thomas (N)
    6. Samichie Thomas (N)
    7. Jymil S. Thompson (N)
    8. Thomas F. Timberman (Dem)
    9. Karen Toles (Dem)
    10. Chris Tomlinson (Rep)
    11. Calvin Travers (Dem)
    12. Ricky C. Travers (Dem)
    13. David J. Trone (Dem)
    14. Deron Eldridge Tross (N)
    15. Veronica Turner (Dem)
    16. Steve W. Tuttle (Dem)
    17. Tanya L. Tyo (N)
  28. U
    1. Maxwell Cornelius Uy (Dem)
  29. V
    1. Kriselda Valderrama (Dem)
    2. William Valentine (Rep)
    3. Chris Van Hollen (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    4. RONALD E. VERBOS (WRI)
    5. Justin Vest (N)
    6. Joe Vigliotti (Rep)
    7. Patrick Vincenti (Rep)
    8. Joe Vogel (Dem)
    9. Nathan Volke (Rep)
  30. W
    1. Matt Wade (Rep)
    2. John Wakefield (Dem)
    3. Jeff Waldstreicher (Dem)
    4. Lolita E. Walker (N)
    5. Richard Wallace (N)
    6. Elizabeth "Liz" Walsh (Dem)
    7. Padraic Walsh (Rep)
    8. Thomas M. Walsh (Rep)
    9. Kate Walshe (Rep)
    10. Teresa Walter (Rep)
    11. Keith B. Ward (Rep)
    12. Travis B. Ward (Rep)
    13. Eric Wargotz (Rep)
    14. Jeff Warner (Rep)
    15. Linda Warren (N)
    16. Alonzo T. Washington (Dem)
    17. Courtney Watson (Dem)
    18. Ron Watson (Dem)
    19. Talana D. Watson (Dem)
    20. Darryl K. Webster (Rep)
    21. Natalie Weech (Dem)
    22. Esther L. Wells (N)
    23. Terri Delaney Westcott (Rep)
    24. Terry Dayton Wheatley (Dem)
    25. David J. Wheeler (Rep)
    26. Steve Whisler (N)
    27. Jennifer White (Dem)
    28. Michael R. White (Rep)
    29. David G. Whitelock (Dem)
    30. Mathew Whitlock (Lib)
    31. Matt (Lib)
    32. Linda M. Widmyer (N)
    33. Jheanelle Wilkins (Dem)
    34. Anthony Williams (N)
    35. Barry G. Williams (Jud)
    36. Marsha L. Williams (N)
    37. Nicole A. Williams (Dem)
    38. David Wilson (Rep)
    39. Jack Wilson (Rep)
    40. Jean Ann Wilson (Rep)
    41. Jean Ann Wilson (Rep)
    42. Susan W. Wilson (Rep)
    43. James Winn (Rep)
    44. Marie Wolfe (Dem)
    45. Brenda Wolff (N)
    46. David H. Woods (Rep)
    47. Jamila J. Woods (Dem)
    48. Crystal Woodward (Dem)
    49. Kate Woody (Rep)
    50. Chao Wu (Dem)
  31. Y
    1. Julie Yang (N)
    2. Chris Yates (Rep)
    3. Russell Yates (Dem)
    4. Karen Yoho (N)
    5. Brad W. Young (Dem)
    6. Diane Jean Young (N)
    7. Karen Lewis Young (Dem)
    8. Pat Young (Dem)
  32. Z
    1. Jianning Jenny Zeng (Rep)
    2. Terrence M. R. Zic (Jud)
    3. Natalie Ziegler (Dem)
    4. Paul G. Zimmermann (Rep)
    5. Craig J. Zucker (Dem)