Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Hawaii
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Nick NIKHILANANDA (Grn)
    2. Emma Jane A. POHLMAN (Grn)
      candidate for Hawaii US Senator
    3. Melissah (Mish) SHISHIDO (Grn)
    4. Kapono Aluli SOUZA (Grn)
    5. Summer STARR (Grn)
  2. 2
    1. Hope Alohalani CERMELJ (NS)
    2. Michelle KWOCK (N)
    3. Brian C. LEY (N)
  3. 3
    1. Nadine K. NAKAMURA (Dem)
  4. 4
    1. Ernest CARAVALHO (AA)
    2. Dan DECKER (AA)
      candidate for Hawaii US Senator
    3. Devinshaw K. MCMACKIN, Sr. (AA)
    4. Kapana B. THRONAS-KAHOONEI (AA)
  5. 5
    1. Scott ADAM (Rep)
    2. Duke AIONA (Rep)
      candidate for Hawaii Governor
    3. Joe AKANA (Rep)
    4. David A. ALCOS III (Rep)
    5. Julia E. ALLEN (Rep)
    6. Theodene S. ALLEN (Rep)
    7. Jillian T. ANDERSON (Rep)
    8. Josiah P. ARAKI (Rep)
    9. Kelly J. ARMSTRONG (Rep)
    10. Brenton AWA (Rep)
    11. P. M. AZINGA (Rep)
    12. Patricia Yuki BEEKMAN (Rep)
    13. Greg BENTLEY (Rep)
    14. Blake BOYD (Rep)
    15. Jessica (Priya) CAIAZZO (Rep)
    16. Shekinah P. CANTERE (Rep)
    17. Lauren CHEAPE MATSUMOTO (Rep)
    18. Samantha DECORTE (Rep)
    19. Ana Mo DES (Rep)
    20. Jamie A. DETWILER (Rep)
    21. Wendell A. ELENTO (Rep)
    22. Antionette FERNANDEZ (Rep)
    23. Diamond GARCIA (Rep)
    24. Lorene A. GODFREY (Rep)
    25. Lohi GOODWIN (Rep)
    26. Janie GUESO (Rep)
    27. Keikilani HO (Rep)
    28. Anna Misako HUDSON (Rep)
    29. Jeffrey H. IMAMURA (Rep)
    30. Dan JOHNSON (Rep)
    31. Carole Kauhiwai KAAPU (Rep)
    32. Kukana K.K. KAMA-TOTH (Rep)
    33. Jonathan P. KENNEALY (Rep)
    34. Matthew D. KHAN (Rep)
    35. Kimberly KOPETSEG (Rep)
    36. Conrad KRESS (Rep)
    37. Brian S. LAURO (Rep)
    38. Veamoniti LAUTAHA (Rep)
    39. Marilyn B. LEE (Dem)
    40. Bob MCDERMOTT (Rep)
      candidate for Hawaii US Senator
    41. Tamara MCKAY (Rep)
    42. John E. MILLER (Rep)
    43. Rob NOVAK (Rep)
    44. Holly L. OSBORN (Rep)
    45. Michael L. (Mike) PARRISH (Rep)
    46. Monique CobbAdams PERREIRA (Rep)
    47. Elijah PIERICK (Rep)
    48. Charlotte ROSECRANS (Rep)
    49. Cheryl RZONCA (Rep)
    50. Benjamin SAKAI (Rep)
    51. Garner M. SHIMIZU (Rep)
    52. Mary SMART (Rep)
    53. Leilani M. SOON (Rep)
    54. Kanani SOUZA (Rep)
    55. Mark TALAEAI (Rep)
    56. Nicholas M. TANCHEFF (Rep)
    57. Theresa (Kinsey) TEXEIRA (Rep)
    58. Kathy THURSTON (Rep)
    59. Matthew TINAY (Rep)
    60. Helen TUPAI (Rep)
    61. Seaula TUPAI, Jr. (Rep)
    62. Sheila WALKER (Rep)
    63. Tiana WILBUR (Rep)
    64. Michael D. WILSON (Rep)
    65. Steve YODER (Rep)
  6. 6
    1. Feena M. BONOAN (L)
      candidate for Hawaii US Senator
    2. Frederick F. FOGEL (L)
    3. Michael L. LAST (L)
    4. Candace T. (Candy) LINTON (L)
    5. Michelle Rose TIPPENS (L)
  7. 7
    1. Micah Pookela Kim AIU (Dem)
    2. Terez (T.Amato) AMATO (Dem)
    3. Ed CASE (Dem)
    4. Stanley CHANG (Dem)
    5. Cory M. CHUN (Dem)
    6. Lynn Pualani DECOITE (Dem)
    7. Donovan DELA CRUZ (Dem)
    8. Brandon J.C. ELEFANTE (Dem)
    9. Stacelynn K.M. ELI (Dem)
    10. Carol FUKUNAGA (Dem)
    11. Mike GABBARD (Dem)
    12. Ernesto (Sonny) GANADEN (Dem)
    13. Andrew Takuya GARRETT (Dem)
    14. Cedric Asuega GATES (Dem)
    15. Josh GREEN (Dem)
      candidate for Hawaii Governor
    16. Sharon E. HAR (Dem)
    17. Mark Jun HASHEM (Dem)
    18. Daniel HOLT (Dem)
    19. Natalia HUSSEY-BURDICK (Dem)
    20. Les S. IHARA, Jr. (Dem)
    21. Greggor ILAGAN (Dem)
    22. Lorraine Inouye (Dem)
    23. Kirstin A.K. KAHALOA (Dem)
    24. Jeanne KAPELA (Dem)
    25. Jarrett KEOHOKALOLE (Dem)
    26. Michelle N. KIDANI (Dem)
    27. Darius K. KILA (Dem)
    28. Donna Mercado KIM (Dem)
    29. Lisa C. KITAGAWA (Dem)
    30. Bertrand (Bert) KOBAYASHI (Dem)
    31. Ronald KOUCHI (Dem)
    32. Rachele F. LAMOSAO (Dem)
    33. Chris LEE (Dem)
    34. Matthew S. (Matt) LOPRESTI (Dem)
    35. Sylvia LUKE (Dem)
    36. Lisa MARTEN (Dem)
    37. Rose MARTINEZ (Dem)
    38. Scot MATAYOSHI (Dem)
    39. Angus L.K. MCKELVEY (Dem)
    40. John M. MIZUNO (Dem)
    41. Daynette (Dee) MORIKAWA (Dem)
    42. Sharon Y. MORIWAKI (Dem)
    43. Amy A. PERRUSO (Dem)
    44. Mahina M. POEPOE (Dem)
    45. Sean QUINLAN (Dem)
    46. Karl RHOADS (Dem)
    47. Herbert (Tim) RICHARDS (Dem)
    48. Gil RIVIERE (Dem)
    49. Corey ROSENLEE (Dem)
    50. Scott K. SAIKI (Dem)
    51. Jackson D. SAYAMA (Dem)
    52. Brian SCHATZ (Dem)
      candidate for Hawaii US Senator
    53. Maile S.L. SHIMABUKURO (Dem)
    54. Gregg TAKAYAMA (Dem)
    55. Jenna TAKENOUCHI (Dem)
    56. Adrian TAM (Dem)
    57. David TARNAS (Dem)
    58. Christopher L.T. TODD (Dem)
    59. James Kunane TOKIOKA (Dem)
    60. Jill N. TOKUDA (Dem)
    61. Glenn WAKAI (Dem)
    62. Ryan I. YAMANE (Dem)
    63. Kyle T. YAMASHITA (Dem)
  8. A
    1. Noelani AHIA (NS)
    2. Lei (Leina'ala) AHU ISA (NS)
      candidate for OHA At-Large Trustee
  9. B
    1. Della Au BELATTI (Dem)
    2. Richard (Rick) BISSEN (NS)
      candidate for Maui Mayor
    3. Nara BOONE (NS)
    4. Addison BULOSAN (NS)
  10. C
    1. Claire Kamalu CARROLL (NS)
    2. Bernard CARVALHO (NS)
    3. Elle COCHRAN (Dem)
    4. Tom COOK (NS)
    5. Felicia COWDEN (NS)
  11. D
    1. Kilomana DANNER (Rep)
    2. Billy DeCOSTA (NS)
    3. Tyler DOS SANTOS-TAM (NS)
  12. E
    1. Luke A. EVSLIN (NS)
  13. G
    1. Brickwood GALUTERIA (NS)
      candidate for OHA At-Large Trustee
  14. H
    1. Justin HERRMANN (NS)
    2. Jordan HOCKER (NS)
    3. Riki HOKAMA (NS)
    4. Fern Anuenue HOLLAND (NS)
  15. J
    1. Gabriel JOHNSON (NS)
  16. K
    1. Ross K. KAGAWA (NS)
    2. Jennifer (Jenn) KAGIWADA (NS)
    3. Tasha KAMA (NS)
    4. Derek S.K. KAWAKAMI (NS)
      candidate for Kauai County Mayor
    5. Sam Kalanikupua KING (NS)
      candidate for OHA At-Large Trustee
    6. Robin KNOX (NS)
    7. Matthias KUSCH (NS)
  17. L
    1. Alice L. LEE (NS)
    2. Margaret U. LIM (Rep)
  18. M
    1. Ron MENOR (NS)
    2. Lila Balmores METZGER (NS)
    3. Nelson H. MUKAI (NS)
  19. N
    1. Kaleo NAKOA (NS)
    2. Leonard K. NAKOA, III (NS)
  20. O
    1. Buddy James M.A. NOBRIGA (NS)
    2. Val Aquino OKIMOTO (NS)
    3. Chad OWENS (NS)
      candidate for OHA At-Large Trustee
  21. P
    1. Tamara Akiko Maile PALTIN (NS)
    2. John PELE (NS)
    3. Michael Roven POAI (NS)
      candidate for Kauai County Mayor
  22. R
    1. Mel RAPOZO (NS)
    2. Keani RAWLINS-FERNANDEZ (NS)
    3. Makuakai ROTHMAN (NS)
  23. S
    1. Roy SAITO (NS)
    2. Joy SAN BUENAVENTURA (Dem)
    3. Rachel M. SECRETARIO (NS)
    4. Shirley R. SIMBRE-MEDEIROS (NS)
    5. Shane SINENCI (NS)
    6. Keoni SOUZA (NS)
      candidate for OHA At-Large Trustee
    7. Yuki Lei Kashiwa SUGIMURA (NS)
  24. T
    1. Traci K. TOGUCHI (NS)
    2. Mililani B. TRASK (NS)
  25. U
    1. Nohe UU-HODGINS (NS)
  26. V
    1. Mike VICTORINO (NS)
      candidate for Maui Mayor
  27. W
    1. John D. WAIHEE, IV (NS)
      candidate for OHA At-Large Trustee
    2. Tommy WATERS (NS)
    3. Matt WEYER (NS)