Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Minnesota
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. "
    1. Ron A. Hanson "Spahny" (NP)
  2. (
    1. Robert L. Larsen (Deuce) (NP)
    2. Donald D. Fitzgerald (Fitz) (NP)
    3. Skye Fleisch (Shanda) (NP)
    4. Miles Wiirre (Smiley) (NP)
      candidate for Hewitt City Mayor
  3. A
    1. Sarah Aadland (NP)
    2. Jeremy Aagard (NP)
    3. Kevin Aaker (NP)
    4. Jamie Aanenson (NP)
    5. Raymond G. Aaron Jr. (NP)
    6. Jill Abahsain (DFL)
    7. Jim Abbe (NP)
    8. Hesham (Sham) Shaaban Abdel-Khalek (NP)
    9. Abdul Abdi (NP)
    10. Ziyad Abdi (NP)
    11. Ugbad Abdilahi (NP)
    12. Abdi Abdulle (NP)
    13. Jim Abeler (Rep)
    14. Holly Abraham (NP)
    15. William Abraham (NP)
    16. Brian Abrahamson (GLC)
    17. Laurie Abrahamson (NP)
    18. Marylee Abrams (NP)
      candidate for Maplewood City Mayor
    19. Dan Achtor (NP)
    20. Julie Ackland (NP)
    21. Patty Acomb (DFL)
    22. Matti Adam (NP)
    23. Cristina Esther Adame (NP)
    24. Richard Adamietz (NP)
    25. Justin Adams (NP)
    26. Milene (Mickey) Adams (NP)
    27. Tim Adams (NP)
    28. Derek Adamson (NP)
    29. Mike Adelman (NP)
    30. Carey L. Adler (NP)
    31. Esther Agbaje (DFL)
    32. Kate Agnew (NP)
    33. Marissa Ahlering (NP)
    34. Karen Ahmann (NP)
    35. Jeffery R Aitken (NP)
    36. David Akins-Miller (NP)
    37. Susan Akland (Rep)
    38. Aziz Al-Arfaj (NP)
    39. Jeff Albers (NP)
    40. Todd M. Albers (NP)
    41. Harold Albrant (NP)
    42. Robert M. Albrecht (NP)
    43. Mindy Albrecht-Benson (NP)
    44. John Alcorn (NP)
    45. Joe Aldrich (NP)
    46. Indred Alexander (NP)
    47. Michelle Alexander (NP)
    48. Larry Alfords (NP)
    49. Amy Kohrs Alkire (NP)
    50. Kjellgren Alkire (NP)
    51. Brooke M Allen (NP)
    52. Graeme Allen (NP)
    53. Gregg Allen (NP)
    54. Mike Allen (NP)
      candidate for Todd County Sheriff
    55. Staci (Tollerud) Allmaras (NP)
    56. Harold Allrich (NP)
    57. Chad Almjeld (NP)
    58. Pam Altendorf (Rep)
    59. DJ Altstadt (NP)
    60. Fernando Alvarado (DFL)
    61. Alan Amdahl (NP)
    62. Siham Amedy (NP)
    63. Bailey Ament (NP)
    64. Candice M. Ames (NP)
    65. Mary Amon (NP)
    66. Kelly Amott (NP)
    67. Craig R. Amundson (NP)
    68. Kevin Amundson (NP)
    69. Allen Andersen (NP)
      candidate for Scott County Attorney
    70. Alice Anderson (NP)
    71. Allen R. Anderson (NP)
    72. Bill Anderson (NP)
    73. Brad Anderson (NP)
    74. Bradley W. Anderson (NP)
    75. Brandie M. Anderson (NP)
    76. Brian "BJ" Anderson (NP)
    77. Bruce A. Anderson (NP)
    78. Bruce Anderson (Rep)
    79. Caleb Anderson (NP)
    80. Carly Anderson (NP)
    81. Carmen Anderson (NP)
    82. Casey Anderson (NP)
    83. Chad Anderson (Rep)
    84. Charlie Anderson (NP)
    85. Charlie Anderson (NP)
    86. Chris Anderson (NP)
    87. Craig Anderson (NP)
    88. Dale H. Anderson (NP)
    89. Dana Vannen Anderson (NP)
    90. Darrin Anderson (NP)
    91. David A. Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Sebeka City Mayor
    92. Debbie Anderson (NP)
    93. Derek Anderson (NP)
    94. Dillon P. Anderson (NP)
    95. Doug Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Ghent City Mayor
    96. Duane Anderson (NP)
    97. Eric Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Welcome City Mayor
    98. Gary L. Anderson (NP)
    99. Glenn Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Babbitt City Mayor
    100. Heather M. Anderson (NP)
    101. Jake Anderson (NP)
    102. Jason M Anderson (NP)
    103. Jeff Anderson (NP)
    104. Jerrid A Anderson (NP)
    105. Jill Anderson (NP)
    106. John R. Anderson (NP)
    107. Joyce Anderson (NP)
    108. Justin R Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Grant County Attorney
    109. Justine Anderson (NP)
    110. Kathryn M Anderson (NP)
    111. Kayla Anderson (NP)
    112. Kirby Anderson (NP)
    113. Larry Anderson (NP)
    114. Leslie Anderson (NP)
    115. Lisa Anderson (NP)
    116. Murray Anderson (NP)
    117. Natalie Anderson (NP)
    118. Nathan Anderson (NP)
    119. Nicholas Anderson (NP)
    120. Patti Anderson (Rep)
    121. Patti Anderson (NP)
    122. Paul H. Anderson (Rep)
    123. Peggy C. Anderson (NP)
    124. Randy Anderson (NP)
    125. Richard D. Anderson (NP)
    126. Robert J Anderson (NP)
    127. Ronald C. Anderson (NP)
    128. Samuel R. Anderson (NP)
    129. Steven Anderson (NP)
    130. Tanya Anderson (NP)
    131. Tara Anderson (NP)
    132. Thomas Anderson (NP)
    133. Tom Anderson (NP)
    134. Tyler Anderson (NP)
    135. Warren Lee Anderson (NP)
    136. Wayne Anderson (NP)
    137. Heidi Anderson-Thomas (NP)
    138. Albin Andolshek (NP)
    139. Jennifer Andrashko (NP)
    140. Thomas Dean Andries (NP)
    141. Michael Ankeny (NP)
    142. Eric Ankrum (NP)
    143. Miss Tessa Ann (NP)
    144. Wesley Annable (NP)
    145. Eric Annexstad (NP)
    146. Jeff Annis (NP)
      candidate for Mapleton City Mayor
    147. Cynthia (Cindy) Ansbacher (DFL)
    148. Robert "Bob" Antikainen (NP)
      candidate for Orr City Mayor
    149. Ronald J Antony (NP)
    150. Paul Apenhorst (NP)
    151. Ben Appel (NP)
    152. Jason Appel (NP)
    153. Tom Appel (NP)
    154. Tony Archer (NP)
    155. Bill Arend (NP)
    156. Bob Arett (NP)
    157. Edward Arias (NP)
      candidate for Eagan Council Member
    158. Pat Armon (NP)
    159. Brian Armstrong (NP)
    160. Elizabeth Armstrong (NP)
    161. Daren Arndt (NP)
    162. Josh Arndt (NP)
    163. Stefanie Arner-Algyer (NP)
    164. Ronnie (Swede) Arneson (NP)
    165. Ross E. Arneson (NP)
    166. Chris Arnold (NP)
    167. Diane Arnold (NP)
    168. Brandon Ascheman (NP)
    169. Marcie M Ash (NP)
    170. Jean Ashbaugh (NP)
    171. Michelle Ashe (NP)
    172. James Ashmore (NP)
    173. Tyler Ask (NP)
    174. Debra Asmus (NP)
    175. Sheryl "Sherry" Asmus (NP)
    176. Wade Athey (NP)
    177. Joe Atkins (NP)
    178. Jacob Atkinson (NP)
    179. Lisa Atkinson (NP)
    180. Karen Attia (Rep)
    181. Brad Augustin (NP)
    182. Elizabeth Augustus (NP)
    183. Cory Aukes (NP)
    184. Chris Aune (NP)
    185. Jonathan Auringer (NP)
    186. James C Austad (NP)
    187. Carrie Austin (NP)
    188. Christopher Austin (NP)
    189. Jeff Austin (NP)
    190. Andrew Scott Avelsgard (NP)
    191. Mark Azman (NP)
  4. B
    1. Lee C Baarts (NP)
      candidate for Fairmont City Mayor
    2. Joshua Baas (NP)
    3. Jeff Baatz (NP)
    4. Sharalyn Babbitt (NP)
    5. Andrew Babcock (NP)
    6. Donald Baber (NP)
    7. Paul Babin (Rep)
    8. Cami Babolik (NP)
    9. Darwyn Bach (NP)
    10. Tracy Bachman (NP)
    11. Laura Summers Bachschneider (NP)
    12. Amy Bacigalupo (NP)
    13. Curtis Backeberg (NP)
    14. Pat Backen (NP)
    15. Jay Backer (NP)
    16. Jeff Backer (Rep)
    17. Kathleen Backer (NP)
      candidate for New Ulm City Mayor
    18. Justin Backes (NP)
    19. Laura Backes (NP)
    20. Jason Bade (NP)
    21. Dave Badeaux (NP)
      candidate for Brainerd City Mayor
    22. David J. Baer (NP)
    23. Maria Baer (NP)
    24. Ben Baglio (NP)
    25. Kristin Bahner (DFL)
    26. Cal K. Bahr (Rep)
    27. Malissa J. Bahr (NP)
    28. Michael H Bahr (NP)
    29. Marissa Bailey (NP)
    30. Erika Bailey-Johnson (DFL)
    31. Justin N Bain (NP)
    32. Carla Bainbridge (NP)
      candidate for Crosslake City Mayor
    33. Ben Bakeberg (Rep)
    34. Dave Baker (Rep)
    35. Dennis Denny Baker (NP)
      candidate for Spicer City Mayor
    36. Jennifer Baker (NP)
    37. Kim Baker (NP)
    38. Larry J. Baker (NP)
    39. Patrick Baker (NP)
    40. Sarah Baker (NP)
    41. Shane Baker (NP)
    42. Chase Bakke (NP)
    43. Duane Bakke (NP)
    44. Gary A. Bakken (NP)
    45. Paul Bakken (NP)
      candidate for Eagan Council Member
    46. Andrea L Bakker (NP)
    47. Michael Bakker (NP)
    48. Toni Bakker (NP)
      candidate for Ruthton City Mayor
    49. Michael "Mike" Balder (NP)
    50. Jeff Baldus (NP)
    51. Tanner Balfany (NP)
    52. Shane Balken (NP)
    53. Curtis R. Ballard (NP)
    54. Sharon Ballou (NP)
    55. Bruce Ballweber (NP)
    56. Dawn Balow (NP)
    57. Bob Bambenek (NP)
    58. Joseph Banks (NP)
    59. TERRY BANNISTER (NP)
      candidate for Lakefield City Mayor
    60. Alicia Baraga (NP)
      candidate for Shoreview City Mayor
    61. Tom Baraniak (NP)
    62. Siafa R. Barclay (NP)
    63. Charlie Baribeau (NP)
    64. Brian J. Barnett (NP)
    65. Charles Barnett (NP)
      candidate for Audubon City Mayor
    66. Ralph Barney (NP)
    67. David Barr (NP)
    68. Edie Barrett (DFL)
    69. Jeffery Barrett (NP)
    70. Thomas Barrett (NP)
    71. Steve Barrows (NP)
    72. Dennis Barsness (NP)
    73. Paul Barsness (NP)
    74. Paul Barta (NP)
    75. Gloriann Bartels (NP)
    76. Larry M. Bartels (NP)
      candidate for Delano City Mayor
    77. Jamie Barthel (NP)
    78. Keith Bartholomaus (NP)
    79. Jason Bartl (NP)
    80. Greg Bartsch (NP)
    81. Rodney L. Bartsh (NP)
    82. Mark Bartusek (NP)
    83. Patrick Bartz (NP)
    84. Steve Bartz (NP)
    85. Terry Bartz (NP)
    86. Jason Baskin (NP)
    87. Amy Bassingthwaite (NP)
    88. Greg Basta (NP)
      candidate for Clinton City Mayor
    89. Bruce Bastin (NP)
    90. David Battaglia (NP)
    91. Michelle (Shelly) Battcher (NP)
      candidate for Arlington City Mayor
    92. Nikki Battles (NP)
    93. Keith Bauch (NP)
    94. Jasson Bauer (NP)
    95. Jody Bauer (NP)
    96. Julie Bauer (NP)
    97. Paul Baukol (NP)
    98. Damian Baum (NP)
    99. Morgan Baum (NP)
    100. Gina Bauman (NP)
    101. Zeb Baumann (NP)
    102. Matthew Baumgartner (NP)
    103. Patrick T. Baustian (DFL)
    104. James Bayliss (NP)
    105. Collin Beachy (NP)
    106. Jim Bean (Rep)
    107. Marge Beard (NP)
    108. Brian Beasley (NP)
    109. JoAnn Beatty (NP)
    110. Michael Beatty (NP)
    111. Jesse Beaumia (NP)
    112. Stuart Beauregard (NP)
    113. Roger Beavers (NP)
    114. Karl Beck (NP)
    115. Jennifer Beck-Brown (NP)
    116. Andy Becker (NP)
    117. Bill Becker (NP)
    118. DENNIS BECKER (NP)
    119. Jamie Becker-Finn (DFL)
    120. Ginny Beckett (NP)
    121. Lawrence A. Becking (NP)
    122. Dawn Beckmann (NP)
    123. Beth Beebe (Rep)
    124. Dave Beer (NP)
    125. B.E."Bernie" Beermann (NP)
    126. Jeremy Begg (NP)
    127. Richard Behary (NP)
    128. Jay Behnken (NP)
    129. Lisa Behr (NP)
    130. Tim Behrends (NP)
    131. Ryan Beich (NP)
    132. Troy Beiswenger (NP)
      candidate for Deer Creek City Mayor
    133. Matt Belford (NP)
    134. Aaron Belka (NP)
      candidate for Felton City Mayor
    135. Barry M Belknap (NP)
    136. Melissa Bell (NP)
    137. Tasha Bellanger (NP)
    138. John Bellingham (NP)
    139. Joe Benda (NP)
    140. Patricia Bender (NP)
    141. Roger Bendickson (NP)
    142. Kristi Benedict (NP)
    143. Karl J. Beneke (NP)
    144. Kelly Beniek (NP)
      candidate for St. Joseph City Mayor
    145. Peggy Bennett (Rep)
    146. Patrick Bennington (NP)
    147. Raymond Bense (NP)
    148. Alisa Benson (NP)
    149. John Benson (NP)
    150. Rodney Benson (NP)
    151. Sandra Benson (NP)
    152. Scott Lee Benson (NP)
    153. Gram Bentz (NP)
    154. Corky Berdan (NP)
    155. John Berends (NP)
    156. James L Berens (NP)
    157. Aaron Berg (NP)
    158. Andrew Berg (NP)
      candidate for Waubun City Mayor
    159. Anton (Tony) Berg (NP)
    160. Bill Berg (NP)
    161. Curtiss N Berg (NP)
    162. Dan Berg (NP)
    163. Garrett Berg (NP)
      candidate for Badger City Mayor
    164. George "Corky" Berg (NP)
    165. Kaela Berg (DFL)
    166. Kenneth Berg (NP)
    167. Pamela Berg (NP)
      candidate for Climax City Mayor
    168. Jared Bergeman (NP)
    169. Amy J. Berger (NP)
    170. Carla Berger (NP)
    171. Ronna Berghoff (NP)
    172. Lorilee Bergin (NP)
    173. David S. Berglund (NP)
    174. John Bergman (NP)
    175. Debra L Bergsnev (NP)
    176. Jesse Bergstrom (NP)
    177. Tanner Bergstrom (NP)
    178. Anthony Bermel (NP)
    179. Gail Bernard-Boyum (NP)
    180. Troy Berning (NP)
    181. Tom Bernsdorf (NP)
    182. Mitch Bernstein (NP)
    183. Kathy Bernstrom (NP)
    184. Justin Berreau (NP)
    185. Wendy Berry (NP)
    186. Michael (Mike) Berthiaume (NP)
    187. Jeff Bertram (NP)
    188. Peter Bertucci (NP)
    189. Randi Bethel (NP)
    190. Gerard L. Bettendorf (NP)
      candidate for Foley City Mayor
    191. Alan Bettermann (NP)
      candidate for Miltona City Mayor
    192. Mary B Betz (NP)
    193. Joshua Thomas Beulke (NP)
    194. Alexander Beyer (NP)
    195. Stacey Beyer (NP)
    196. Mark Bezdicek (NP)
    197. Dave Bialke (NP)
    198. Samantha Bialozynski (NP)
    199. Robert Bierman (DFL)
    200. Steve Biesterfeld (NP)
    201. Janet Biewer (NP)
    202. Karla Bigham (NP)
    203. Michael Binner (NP)
    204. Maija Biondich (NP)
    205. Victoria Ann Bird (DFL)
    206. Hilary Birdsell (NP)
    207. Ann Birge (NP)
    208. Alyson Birt (NP)
    209. Staci Birt (NP)
    210. Adam Bisbee (NP)
      candidate for Ely Council Member
    211. Robert Bischof (NP)
    212. Mark Bishofsky (Rep)
    213. Vern Bishop (NP)
    214. Joseph Bitton (NP)
    215. Jody Bixby (NP)
    216. Judith Bjerga (NP)
    217. Mike Bjerga (NP)
    218. David Bjerkness (NP)
      candidate for Cloquet City Mayor
    219. Jody Bjornson (NP)
    220. Ronda Bjornson (NP)
      candidate for Wahkon City Mayor
    221. Terese "Mrs. B." Bjornstad (NP)
    222. Bobbi Black (NP)
    223. Bruce Black (NP)
    224. Corey Black (NP)
    225. Colinda Blackbird (NP)
    226. Raymond Blackledge (NP)
    227. Carissa Blagborne (NP)
    228. Julie Blaha (DFL)
    229. Greg Blaine (NP)
    230. Debbie Blake (NP)
      candidate for Felton City Clerk
    231. Diane Blake (NP)
    232. Richard (Rick) Blake (DFL)
    233. Brad Blanchette (NP)
    234. Florian D. Blaszak (NP)
    235. Brady Bleess (NP)
    236. Jaime Bleess (NP)
    237. Erik J Blesener (NP)
    238. Leah Blevins (NP)
    239. Kim Blievernicht (NP)
      candidate for Mound City Mayor
    240. Matt Bliss (Rep)
    241. Jeff Blix (NP)
    242. Douglas A. Block (NP)
    243. Tammy Block (NP)
    244. Troy S. Block (NP)
    245. Richard Blomer (NP)
    246. Cathy Blowers (NP)
    247. Noah Bluesky (NP)
    248. Pam Bluhm (NP)
      candidate for Chatfield City Mayor
    249. Adam Blume (NP)
    250. Natalie Bly (NP)
    251. Bryan Bode (NP)
    252. Paul Bode (NP)
    253. Brent Bodie (NP)
    254. Marv Bodie (NP)
    255. Diane Boe (NP)
    256. Greg Boe (Rep)
    257. Russell Boe (NP)
    258. Timothy Boe (NP)
      candidate for Norman County Sheriff
    259. Thomas Boege (NP)
    260. Bob Boegeman (NP)
    261. Dan Boeke (NP)
    262. Matt Boeke (NP)
    263. Joe Boeringa (NP)
    264. Joanne Boettcher (NP)
    265. Katie Boettger (NP)
    266. Amy Bogart (NP)
    267. E. Bruce Bohaty (NP)
    268. Dan Bohmer (Rep)
    269. Jennifer Bohnsack (NP)
    270. Angie Bohnstengel (NP)
    271. Ashley Boldin (NP)
    272. Liz Boldon (DFL)
    273. Ed (Booker) Bolf (NP)
    274. Ann Bolkcom (NP)
    275. Michael E Bolton (NP)
    276. Michael A. Bolz (NP)
    277. Jason Boman (NP)
    278. Kent Bombard (NP)
      candidate for Pine City City Mayor
    279. Denny Bone (NP)
    280. Andrew Boneschans (NP)
    281. Kyle Bonestell (NP)
    282. Nick Bongers (NP)
    283. Roger Bongers (NP)
    284. Anthony Bonsante (NP)
    285. John Boon (NP)
    286. Sally Boos (DFL)
    287. Michael Booth (NP)
    288. Amber Boran (NP)
    289. Sarah Borchers (NP)
    290. Greg Borchert (NP)
    291. Kevin Bores (NP)
    292. Joe Borgerding (NP)
    293. Kevin Born (NP)
    294. Kyle Boron (NP)
    295. Aleta Borrud (DFL)
    296. Rae Borst (NP)
    297. George Borzykowski (NP)
    298. Darwin Bos (NP)
    299. Kimberly Bosl (NP)
      candidate for Todd County Recorder
    300. George Bosselman (NP)
    301. Jordyn Bossert (NP)
    302. Benjamin Bothun (NP)
    303. Jake Bothun (NP)
    304. Katelyn Bottelson (NP)
    305. Stephen Bottila (NP)
      candidate for Mckinley City Mayor
    306. Dave Bottin (NP)
    307. Dennis R. Boucher (NP)
    308. Lynda Boudreau (NP)
    309. Cindy Bourn (NP)
    310. Megan Bourne (NP)
    311. Anissia Boutain (NP)
    312. Christa Bouwman (NP)
    313. Alyssa Bowers (NP)
    314. ReNae Bowman (NP)
    315. Scot Bowman (NP)
    316. Lucas Boyd (NP)
    317. Michelle Boyechko (DFL)
    318. Shawn Boyle (NP)
    319. Julie Braastad (NP)
    320. Kelly Braaten (NP)
    321. Mike Braaten (NP)
    322. Chuck Bradford (NP)
    323. Husniyah Dent Bradley (NP)
    324. James Brady (NP)
    325. Kyle Bragg (Rep)
    326. Elizabeth Brainard (NP)
    327. Sandra Brakstad (NP)
    328. Pat Branchaud (NP)
    329. Jeff Brand (DFL)
    330. Paul A. Brandmire (NP)
    331. Dale Brandsoy (NP)
    332. Lloyd Brandt (NP)
    333. Mark W. Branson (NP)
    334. Jim Branstad (NP)
    335. Lee Branville (NP)
    336. Darin Bratsch (NP)
    337. Brian H Braun (NP)
    338. David Braun (NP)
    339. Lisa J. Braun (NP)
    340. Andy Bray (NP)
    341. Chris Brazelton (DFL)
    342. DeRon J. Brehmer (NP)
    343. Stephanie Breimon (NP)
    344. Fran Breiter (NP)
    345. Arlen R. Brekke (NP)
    346. Michelle Brekken (NP)
    347. Jamie Brendmoen (NP)
    348. Jody Brennan (NP)
    349. Nicole Brenny (NP)
    350. Erik Bresnahan (NP)
    351. Lauren Bresnahan (DFL)
    352. Alissa Brickman (DFL)
    353. Jack Bridley (NP)
      candidate for Myrtle City Mayor
    354. Katianne Briese (NP)
    355. Kenneth Briese (NP)
    356. Clayton L. Briggs (NP)
      candidate for Crookston City Mayor
    357. Janelle Bright (NP)
    358. Anne Neu Brindley (Rep)
    359. Sharon Bring (NP)
    360. Sara Brink (NP)
    361. Melody Brinkley (NP)
    362. Arnold Brinkmann (NP)
    363. Gary Brinks (NP)
    364. John Bristol (Rep)
    365. Gary Broadwater (NP)
    366. Howie Brockhouse (NP)
    367. John Brogan (NP)
    368. Melissa Bromenschenkel (DFL)
    369. Anthony (Joe) Bronczyk (NP)
    370. Corey Bronczyk (NP)
    371. Jennifer Bronk (NP)
      candidate for Utica City Mayor
    372. Andrew Brons (NP)
    373. Carolyn Brooks (NP)
    374. Thomas Brooks (NP)
    375. Evelyn Nadia Broome (NP)
    376. Jack "Jackson" Brosh (NP)
      candidate for Foley City Mayor
    377. Joel Brott (NP)
    378. Del Brouwer (NP)
    379. John Brouwer (NP)
    380. Chris Browen (NP)
    381. Darren Browen (NP)
      candidate for Dayton Council Member
    382. Brad Brown (DFL)
    383. Faye Brown (NP)
    384. Karen L. Brown (NP)
    385. Katie Brown (NP)
    386. Kelly Brown (NP)
    387. Linda K. Brown (NP)
    388. Lora (Dagel) Lepisto Brown (NP)
    389. Mark Brown (NP)
    390. Matt Brown (NP)
    391. Matthew Brown (NP)
    392. Rodger Brown (NP)
    393. Roger A. Brown (NP)
      candidate for Rogers City Mayor
    394. Mark Brownlee (NP)
    395. Jon Brude (NP)
    396. Ashley Brue (NP)
    397. Kip Bruender (NP)
    398. Julie L. Bruggeman (NP)
    399. Gary Bruggenthies (Rep)
    400. Josh Bruley (NP)
    401. Michael Brunkhorst (NP)
    402. Kim Brunner (NP)
    403. Scott D Bruns (NP)
    404. Annette F. Bryant (NP)
    405. Jim Bryant (NP)
    406. Robert Bryniarski (NP)
    407. Jackie Buboltz (NP)
    408. Joan Bucher (NP)
    409. Rick Buchholz (NP)
    410. Dan Bucholz (NP)
    411. Ellen "Terry" Anderson Buck (NP)
      candidate for Goodhue City Mayor
    412. Sonja Buckmeier (DFL)
    413. Sharon J. Budin (NP)
    414. Mike Bueckers (NP)
    415. Justin James Buegler (NP)
    416. Tricia Bueltel (NP)
    417. Christine Buer (NP)
    418. Jacob Buettner (NP)
    419. Matthew V. Bugnacki (NP)
    420. Sarah Plante Buhs (NP)
    421. Dawn M Bulera (NP)
    422. Richard Bullard (NP)
    423. Amy Bullyan (NP)
    424. Ashley Bulmer (NP)
    425. Charlie Bumgardner (NP)
    426. Andrew Burak (NP)
    427. Barbara J Burandt (NP)
    428. Robert Burandt (NP)
    429. Kelly J Burd (NP)
    430. Greg Burger (NP)
    431. Todd Burgess (NP)
      candidate for Carlos City Mayor
    432. Jen Burgos (NP)
    433. David E. Burgstaler (NP)
    434. Julie Buria (NP)
    435. Amanda Burke (NP)
    436. Jessica L. Burke (NP)
    437. John Burkel (Rep)
    438. Kathy Burkett (Rep)
    439. Aaron Burkhart (NP)
    440. Dennis Burks (NP)
      candidate for Winton City Mayor
    441. Tim Burley (NP)
    442. Judah Burlingame (NP)
    443. Lynn A. Burman (NP)
    444. Don Burns (NP)
    445. Nathan Burr (NP)
    446. Holly Burt (NP)
    447. Patricia Burt (NP)
    448. George Burthwick (NP)
    449. Kyle A. Burton (NP)
    450. DOUG BUSCH (NP)
      candidate for Lakefield City Mayor
    451. Robert Bushard (Rep)
    452. Julie Bushinger (NP)
    453. Jerico Bushman (NP)
    454. Rick Busko (NP)
    455. Gregory Lee Buss (NP)
    456. Orlyn Buss (NP)
    457. Stephanie Buss (NP)
    458. Theodore "Teddy" Busse (NP)
    459. Vickie Busswitz (NP)
    460. Bryce Butcher (NP)
    461. Jerald Butenhoff (NP)
    462. Amber Buysman (NP)
    463. Jon Buysse (NP)
    464. Carvin F. Buzzell, Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Milaca City Mayor
    465. Aaron Bye (NP)
    466. Sarah Byom (NP)
    467. Amanda Byrd (NP)
  5. C
    1. Jessie Cafferty (NP)
    2. Caitlin Cahill (DFL)
    3. Katie Cahill (NP)
    4. Jenna Caldwell (NP)
    5. Joe Caldwell (NP)
    6. Tami Calhoun (DFL)
    7. Daniel Call (NP)
    8. J. Brian Calva (NP)
    9. Jacob Thomas Cameron (NP)
    10. Angela Campbell (NP)
      candidate for Ely Council Member
    11. Kevin Campbell (NP)
    12. Karen Candelaria (NP)
      candidate for Menahga City Mayor
    13. Jack William Canterbury (NP)
    14. Jim Card (NP)
    15. Keith Card (NP)
    16. Eugene Carda (NP)
    17. Keith Carey (NP)
    18. Dylan Carlberg (NP)
    19. Nicole Carlen (NP)
      candidate for Dassel City Mayor
    20. Abbi Carleton (NP)
    21. Todd D Carlock (NP)
      candidate for Randolph City Mayor
    22. Aaron Carlson (NP)
    23. Brenda Carlson (NP)
    24. Brian Carlson (NP)
    25. Jeff Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Itasca County Sheriff
    26. Jill T. Carlson (NP)
    27. Jim Carlson (DFL)
    28. John J. Carlson (NP)
    29. Kyle Carlson (NP)
    30. Loren Carlson (NP)
    31. Mary Carlson (NP)
    32. Mary Lou Carlson (NP)
    33. Patricia "Tish" Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Braham City Mayor
    34. Peggy Carlson (NP)
    35. Scott Carlson (NP)
    36. Shelly Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Moorhead City Mayor
    37. Timothy Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Cohasset City Mayor
    38. Todd R. Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Excelsior City Mayor
    39. Warren "Bun" Carlson (NP)
    40. Theresa Carlstedt (NP)
    41. Matt Carlstrom (NP)
    42. Mike Carney (NP)
    43. Miron Carney (NP)
      candidate for Slayton City Mayor
    44. Brian Carpenter (NP)
      candidate for Miltona City Mayor
    45. Dan Carpenter (NP)
      candidate for Badger City Mayor
    46. Jennifer Carpentier (DFL)
    47. Ardith Carr (NP)
    48. Mike Carr Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Wadena County Sheriff
    49. John Carrier (NP)
    50. Curt Carrigan (NP)
    51. Theresa Carrillo (NP)
    52. Ned Carroll (DFL)
    53. Paul Carruth (NP)
    54. Brad Carson (NP)
    55. Brandin D. Carter (NP)
      candidate for Buhl City Mayor
    56. Craig Carter (NP)
    57. Edward Carter (NP)
    58. David Casanova (NP)
    59. Douglas M. Case (NP)
      candidate for Staples City Mayor
    60. Ron Case (NP)
    61. Jason Casey (NP)
    62. Rob Casey (NP)
    63. Diane Cash (NP)
      candidate for Crosby City Mayor
    64. Samantha Casillas (NP)
    65. Aaron A. Casper (NP)
    66. Brian Cassens (NP)
    67. Miriah Cassidy (NP)
    68. Paul Cassidy (NP)
      candidate for Randolph City Mayor
    69. Tina Castillo (NP)
    70. Jake Castle (NP)
    71. Vangie Castro (NP)
    72. Wendy Caswell (NP)
    73. Donald R. Cavalier (NP)
    74. Courtney Cavellier (NP)
    75. Dirk R. Cedergren (NP)
    76. Suzanne M. Cekalla (DFL)
    77. Ethan Cha (DFL)
    78. Brent Chacula (NP)
    79. Mark Chad (NP)
    80. Marc Chadderdon (NP)
    81. Kevin Wade Challes (NP)
    82. Roger Chamberlain (Rep)
    83. Bobby Joe Champion (DFL)
    84. Scott Chantland (NP)
    85. Derrek Chapin (NP)
    86. Jeff Chapman (NP)
    87. Shane Chapman (NP)
    88. Heather Charles (NP)
    89. Judy Chartrand (NP)
    90. Ryan Chase (Rep)
    91. Kevin Chindlund (NP)
      candidate for Waseca City Mayor
    92. Jody Chmelar (NP)
    93. John J. Choi (NP)
    94. Donald Andre Chouinard (NP)
      candidate for Crosslake City Mayor
    95. Barrett Chrissis (NP)
    96. Wesley Christ (NP)
    97. Joe Christensen (NP)
    98. Kyle Christensen (NP)
    99. Larry Christensen (NP)
    100. Micheal Philip Christensen (NP)
    101. Rachel A.B. Christensen (NP)
    102. Scott Christensen (NP)
    103. Sharon Christensen (NP)
    104. Sonia Christensen (NP)
      candidate for Waubun City Mayor
    105. Todd Christensen (NP)
    106. Charlene Christenson (NP)
    107. Jerome Christenson (NP)
    108. Jill Christenson (NP)
    109. Brent Christian (NP)
    110. Garrett Christianson (NP)
    111. Tracy Christianson (NP)
    112. Warren Christie (NP)
    113. Jim Christopherson (NP)
      candidate for Babbitt City Mayor
    114. Dale Christy (NP)
    115. John Chuba (NP)
    116. Charles A Hansen IV aka Chuck (NP)
    117. Clayton Cich (NP)
    118. Sami Cisman (Rep)
    119. Anne Claflin (NP)
    120. Mary Frances Clardy (DFL)
    121. Andrew Clark (NP)
    122. David Clark (NP)
    123. Jeff Clark (NP)
    124. Lori Ann Clark (NP)
    125. Roy Clark (NP)
    126. Tarryl L. Clark (NP)
    127. Tyrel Clark (NP)
      candidate for Eyota City Mayor
    128. Doug Clarke (NP)
    129. Tony Clarke (NP)
    130. Michelle Clasen (NP)
    131. Tris Cluever (NP)
    132. Katelyn Cobbs (NP)
    133. Darcey Cody (NP)
    134. Margaret Jae Cody (NP)
      candidate for Eagan Council Member
    135. Emily Coequyt (NP)
    136. Ellen J Coffel (NP)
      candidate for Warba City Mayor
    137. Fred Cogelow (DFL)
    138. Angela Cohrs (NP)
    139. Tony Colarich (NP)
    140. Verdeen Colbeck (NP)
      candidate for Pipestone City Mayor
    141. Dave Colbenson (NP)
    142. Jack T Cole (NP)
    143. Melanie A. Cole (NP)
    144. Julia Coleman (Rep)
    145. Robert Coleman (NP)
    146. Sarah Colford (NP)
    147. Pamela J. Collins (NP)
    148. Dan Collison (NP)
      candidate for Isanti Council Member
    149. Anthony Colvin (NP)
    150. Jon Combs (NP)
      candidate for Grant County Sheriff
    151. Sharon Compton (NP)
    152. Mark Comstock (NP)
    153. STEPHEN A CONDON (NP)
      candidate for Lakefield City Mayor
    154. Dave Conely (NP)
    155. Jacob Conger (NP)
    156. Joseph Conger (NP)
    157. Madison Conger (NP)
    158. Angela Conley (NP)
    159. Emily Conners (NP)
    160. Josh Connor (NP)
    161. Anthony Conrad (NP)
    162. Gary M Conrath (NP)
      candidate for Waseca City Mayor
    163. Russ Conrow (NP)
      candidate for Lake County Attorney
    164. Frederic Contino (NP)
    165. Angelica Contreras (NP)
    166. Mike Conway (NP)
    167. Justin M. Cook (NP)
    168. Keith Cook (NP)
    169. Kristy Cook (NP)
    170. Curt S. Cooper (NP)
    171. Gina Cooper (NP)
    172. Rachel V. Cornelius (NP)
    173. Brett Corson (NP)
    174. Lila Cory (NP)
    175. Steve Hudson Cotariu (NP)
    176. Ericka Cote (NP)
    177. Michael Cotterman (NP)
    178. Brad Cottrell (NP)
    179. Bob Coughlen (NP)
    180. Brian Couihan (NP)
    181. Nathan Coulter (DFL)
    182. Jonas George Courneya (NP)
    183. Lorie Cousineau (Rep)
    184. Tom Covington (NP)
    185. Patrick Cox (NP)
    186. Shannon L. Cox (NP)
    187. Betsy Crabb (NP)
    188. Kathy Crabtree-Wayne (NP)
    189. Angie Craig (DFL)
    190. Jackie Craig (DFL)
    191. Joshua Crain (NP)
      candidate for Deerwood City Mayor
    192. Stacy Crakes (NP)
    193. Kris Timothy Crandall (NP)
    194. Jennifer Cressy (NP)
    195. Jennifer Crider (NP)
      candidate for Hewitt City Mayor
    196. Michael Crilly (NP)
    197. Renee Crisman (NP)
    198. Kim Crockett (Rep)
    199. Jessica Crosby (NP)
    200. Michael D. Cross (NP)
    201. Nate Crowe (NP)
    202. Matthew Crowell (NP)
    203. Brian Cruze (NP)
      candidate for Meeker County Sheriff
    204. Larry Cuffe Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Virginia City Mayor
    205. Nicole Culbert-Dahl (NP)
    206. Chad Cummings (NP)
    207. Jason Cummings (NP)
    208. Michael Cummins (NP)
    209. Maurella L. Cunningham (NP)
    210. Brion Curran (DFL)
    211. Brett Curry (NP)
    212. Melissa Curtis (NP)
    213. Troy Curtis (NP)
    214. Meg Curtiss (NP)
    215. Jerry Cusick (NP)
    216. Steve Cwodzinski (DFL)
    217. Tony Cyr (NP)
    218. Jeff Czeczok (NP)
  6. D
    1. Jeremy Daberkow (NP)
    2. Bradley E Dahl (NP)
    3. James Dahl (NP)
    4. Jeff Dahl (NP)
    5. John C. Dahl (NP)
    6. Randy Dahl (NP)
    7. Tasha Dahl (NP)
      candidate for Claremont City Mayor
    8. Steven Dahlager (NP)
    9. Dan Dahlberg (NP)
    10. Jacob Dahle (NP)
    11. Gary Dahms (Rep)
    12. Abram Daigle (NP)
    13. Nicholas Daigle (NP)
    14. Brett Dailey (NP)
    15. Chad Dailey (NP)
      candidate for Utica City Mayor
    16. David Dale (NP)
    17. Ryan K. Dale (NP)
    18. Alex Daley (NP)
    19. Sara Daley (NP)
    20. William Daluge (NP)
    21. Michael J. Daly II (NP)
    22. Ryan Damlo (NP)
    23. Joel Van Damme (NP)
    24. Todd C. Danelski (NP)
    25. Raeanne Danielowski (NP)
    26. Brian Daniels (Rep)
    27. Sandy Daniels-Milton (NP)
    28. Chris Danielson (NP)
    29. Erin Danielson (NP)
    30. Tammy L. Danielson (NP)
      candidate for Fountain City Mayor
    31. Dave Danz (NP)
    32. John M. Darco (NP)
    33. Tom Darkenwald (NP)
    34. Sherri Daschner (NP)
    35. Joe Dasovich (NP)
      candidate for Itasca County Sheriff
    36. Andrea Date (NP)
    37. Kurt Daudt (Rep)
    38. Gregory M. Davids (Rep)
    39. Ben Davis (Rep)
    40. Cameron Davis (NP)
    41. Catherine Davis (NP)
    42. Chad Davis (NP)
    43. Cicely Davis (Rep)
    44. Crystal Davis (NP)
    45. Danielle Davis (NP)
    46. Darrin R Davis (NP)
    47. Debra R. Davis (NP)
    48. Gregory Davis (NP)
    49. Jaimen Davis (NP)
    50. Jon Davis (NP)
    51. Patrick Davis (NP)
    52. Tim Davis (LMN)
    53. Robert Davy (NP)
    54. David J. De La Hunt (NP)
    55. Joshua Deal (NP)
    56. Darin Dean (NP)
    57. Michael DeBates (NP)
    58. Ryan DeBates (NP)
    59. Shelly DeCamp (NP)
    60. Wade DeCent (NP)
    61. Peggy (Margaret) Decker (NP)
    62. John DeGeorge (NP)
    63. Gayle Degler (NP)
    64. Mark Dehen (NP)
    65. Mark DeJaeghere (NP)
    66. Jennifer DeJournett (NP)
    67. Jess DeKam (NP)
    68. Robert Delafosse (NP)
    69. Carrie Delaney (NP)
    70. Dan Delaney (NP)
      candidate for Pipestone City Mayor
    71. Bradley J. Delfs (NP)
    72. Colleen Dell (NP)
    73. Brittany Demby (NP)
    74. Mark Deming (NP)
    75. Scott C. Deml (NP)
    76. Lisa Demuth (Rep)
    77. Sue Denkinger (NP)
      candidate for Shoreview City Mayor
    78. Jacob Denman (NP)
    79. Ron Denn (NP)
    80. Julie Cole Denny (NP)
    81. Shari Denny (NP)
    82. Tim Denny (NP)
    83. Ben DeNucci (DFL)
    84. Nancy Denzer (NP)
    85. Stephen Denzine (NP)
    86. Rachel Depa (NP)
    87. Jaimie J. Deraney (NP)
    88. Sean Deringer (NP)
      candidate for Wright County Sheriff
    89. Jennifer Derry (NP)
    90. Nicole Desjarlait (NP)
    91. Dino DesLauriers (NP)
    92. Vern H. Desotell (NP)
    93. Bobby Deters (NP)
    94. Allen Deutz (NP)
    95. Kyle M DeVoe (NP)
    96. Lane DeVoge (NP)
    97. Benjamin J. DeVries (NP)
    98. Becky DeWilde (NP)
    99. Sharon DeWitt (NP)
    100. Kenneth J DeWitte (NP)
    101. David Deyle (NP)
    102. Nathan Deyle (NP)
    103. Nikki Deyle (NP)
    104. Daneen Dhoore (NP)
    105. Scott Dibble (DFL)
    106. Adam Dicke (NP)
    107. Robert Dickerson (NP)
    108. Dana Didrikson (NP)
    109. Tina Diedrick (NP)
    110. John E. Diehl (NP)
      candidate for Lilydale City Mayor
    111. Colter Diekmann (NP)
    112. Theresa Diekmann (NP)
    113. Elise Diesslin (DFL)
    114. Brenda Dietrich (NP)
    115. Jessica Dietz (NP)
    116. John Dietz (NP)
      candidate for Elk River City Mayor
    117. Kathy Dietz (NP)
    118. Patty Dillabough (NP)
    119. David Dillan (NP)
      candidate for Milaca City Mayor
    120. John Dimich (NP)
    121. Jason Dingman (NP)
    122. Ron Dingmann (NP)
      candidate for Litchfield City Mayor
    123. David Dionne (NP)
    124. Tom Dippel (Rep)
    125. Dean Dirkes (NP)
    126. Louis Dirkes (NP)
      candidate for Ironton City Mayor
    127. Adam Distad (NP)
    128. Katherine Disterhaft (NP)
    129. Mark D Ditlevson (NP)
    130. Jodi Ann Dixon (NP)
    131. John Doan (NP)
    132. Devan Dobbs (NP)
    133. Christopher Dobson (NP)
    134. Dennis Dodge (NP)
    135. Vicki Doehling (NP)
    136. Paul W. Doelz (NP)
    137. Stephen James Doerr (Rep)
    138. Karla K Doll (NP)
    139. Michael Domin (NP)
    140. Ryan Domin (NP)
    141. Alicia Donahue (DFL)
    142. DJ Dondelinger (NP)
    143. Paul Donna (NP)
    144. Jolyn (Holstein) Donnell (NP)
    145. Andrea Donnelly (NP)
    146. Steve Donney (NP)
      candidate for Harmony City Mayor
    147. Kevin Donovan (NP)
    148. Theresa Donovan (NP)
    149. Tyler Doran (NP)
    150. Dwight Dorau (Rep)
    151. Zachary Dorholt (NP)
    152. Cameron Dorion (NP)
    153. Bruce Dorman (NP)
    154. Al Dorn (NP)
    155. Byron Dorn (NP)
    156. Gene Dornink (Rep)
    157. Shawna Dorr-Jones (NP)
    158. Kari Dorry (DFL)
    159. Chris Dosh (NP)
    160. Jeff Dotseth (Rep)
    161. Nathan Dotson (NP)
    162. Chris Dotzler (NP)
    163. Kallie Dougherty (NP)
    164. Adama Youhn Doumbouya (NP)
    165. Brian K. Dow (NP)
    166. Monique Doward (NP)
    167. Jerry Dowdel (NP)
    168. Jennifer Dowling (NP)
    169. Jim Doyle (NP)
    170. Rich Draheim (Rep)
    171. Marie Dranttel (NP)
    172. Brandon Draper (NP)
    173. Ronald E Draper (NP)
      candidate for Chokio City Mayor
    174. Todd Draper (NP)
    175. Steve Drazkowski (Rep)
    176. Jennifer "Eichorn" Dreher (NP)
    177. Richard J. Dreher (NP)
    178. Todd Dreher (NP)
    179. Bradley Robert Drenckhahn (DFL)
    180. Guy Drevlow (NP)
    181. Kim Drew (NP)
    182. Jonathan Drewes (NP)
    183. Joseph Drietz (NP)
    184. Joe Driscoll (NP)
    185. Pat Driscoll (DFL)
    186. Bruce Drone (NP)
    187. Bill Droste (NP)
    188. Diane Drottz (NP)
    189. Carolyn Dube (NP)
    190. Chris DuBose (NP)
    191. Mark Duchene (NP)
    192. Jim "Ducky" Duckstad (NP)
    193. Zach Duckworth (Rep)
    194. Lori Ann Dudley (NP)
    195. Delane John Dudycha (NP)
    196. Tim DuFault (NP)
    197. Alan Duff (NP)
    198. Josey Duffee (NP)
    199. Jason E Duffy (NP)
    200. Seamus P. Duffy (NP)
    201. Rich Dujmovic (NP)
    202. Stuart Dukek (NP)
    203. Jim Dulaney (NP)
    204. Jay Dulas (NP)
      candidate for Waseca County Sheriff
    205. Nathan Dull (NP)
    206. Judith Dumke-Emery (NP)
    207. Brett Duncan (NP)
    208. Jon Duncan (NP)
    209. Michelle Duncan (NP)
    210. Steve Dungy (DFL)
    211. Ryan Dunlap (NP)
    212. Dave Dunn (NP)
    213. Susan Dunn (NP)
    214. Marlys Dunne (NP)
    215. Brian Dunphy (NP)
    216. David Dunrud (NP)
      candidate for Grygla City Mayor
    217. Mindy Dunrud (NP)
    218. Emily Dunsworth (NP)
    219. Emily Durand (NP)
      candidate for Wabasha City Mayor
    220. Tarik T. Al Duri (NP)
    221. Mikayla Durkee (NP)
    222. Jamie Durovec (NP)
    223. Jeremiah J Duvall (NP)
    224. Luz Maria Duvall (NP)
    225. Peter DuVernay (NP)
    226. Anthony Dwire (NP)
    227. Debjyoti "DD" Dwivedy (NP)
    228. Chris Dybevick (NP)
    229. Gene Dybing (NP)
    230. Brent Dyrdal (NP)
    231. Kari Dziedzic (DFL)
  7. E
    1. April Eagan (NP)
    2. Cody Eager (NP)
      candidate for Madelia City Mayor
    3. Dave Earenfight (NP)
    4. Shavon Eastlee (NP)
    5. Randy J. Ebert (NP)
    6. Steven Ebert (NP)
    7. Andy Eckhoff (NP)
    8. Rob Ecklund (DFL)
    9. William J Eckstein (NP)
    10. Nicole Eckstrom (NP)
    11. Jeffrey R. Edblad (NP)
    12. Elizabeth Eddy (NP)
    13. Heather Edelson (DFL)
    14. Alexander D. Eder (NP)
    15. Stephanie Eder (NP)
    16. Heather Edgington (NP)
    17. Jack Edmonds (NP)
    18. David Edwards (NP)
      candidate for Adrian City Mayor
    19. Brad Edwin (NP)
    20. Michael T. Egan (NP)
      candidate for Hibbing City Mayor
    21. Toby Egan (NP)
      candidate for Pierz City Mayor
    22. John A. Eger (NP)
    23. Arretta Eggleston (NP)
    24. Corey Ehlers (NP)
    25. David Ehlers (NP)
    26. Irene Ehlert (NP)
    27. Landon Eich (NP)
    28. Ryland Eichhorst (NP)
      candidate for Oronoco City Mayor
    29. Justin Eichorn (Rep)
    30. Paul Eickhoff (NP)
    31. Forest Eidbo (NP)
    32. Mark Eiden (NP)
      candidate for Rogers Council Member
    33. Maureen Eigen (NP)
    34. James Eigenberg (NP)
    35. Jess Eischens (NP)
    36. Calin Eisenlohr (NP)
    37. Victor Eiynck (NP)
    38. Lori Ekstrom (NP)
      candidate for Lake County Recorder
    39. John A. Elder (NP)
    40. Michelle Marie Eldien (NP)
    41. Brad Eldred (NP)
    42. Patrick Eliasen (NP)
      candidate for Cook County Sheriff
    43. Kristin Elizondo (NP)
      candidate for Champlin City Mayor
    44. Andrew Elj (NP)
      candidate for Nashwauk City Mayor
    45. Steve Elkins (DFL)
    46. Jason Ellering (NP)
    47. Douglas Ellickson (NP)
    48. Scott Ellingson (NP)
    49. Mike Elliott (NP)
    50. Bill Ellis (NP)
    51. Keith Ellison (DFL)
    52. Pamela J Ellison (NP)
    53. Daniel Elnes (NP)
    54. Tim Elness (NP)
    55. Brad Elo (NP)
    56. Krist Elsner (NP)
    57. Bob Elton (NP)
    58. Sonya Emerick (NP)
    59. Lynette Emery (NP)
    60. Stephen A. Emery (NP)
    61. Tom Emmer (Rep)
    62. Mark Empting (NP)
      candidate for Clay County Sheriff
    63. Brittney Ender (NP)
    64. Amy Enga (NP)
      candidate for Rogers Council Member
    65. Matthew Engbrecht (NP)
    66. Mark Engebretson (NP)
    67. Rick Engelhardt (NP)
    68. Neil Engelmann (NP)
      candidate for Plato City Mayor
    69. Matthew Engelson (NP)
    70. Kaylin H. Engelstad (NP)
    71. Elliott Engen (Rep)
    72. Jeremiah A Engen (NP)
    73. Rich Enger (NP)
    74. Andrew Engh (NP)
    75. Persephone England (NP)
    76. Nicole Bennett Engler (NP)
    77. Lorraine Englund (Rep)
    78. Vern Engstrom (NP)
    79. Jeanne Ennen (NP)
    80. Greg Entinger (NP)
    81. Adam Erickson (NP)
    82. Cindy Erickson (NP)
    83. David Erickson (NP)
    84. JaNan Erickson (NP)
      candidate for Climax City Mayor
    85. Leif Erickson (NP)
    86. Matthew Erickson (NP)
    87. Nate Erickson (NP)
    88. Steve Erickson (NP)
    89. Tad A. Erickson (NP)
    90. Christian Eriksen (NP)
    91. Suzanne Erkel (NP)
    92. Clayton Ernst (NP)
    93. George Ernster (NP)
    94. Craig Espelien (NP)
    95. Darren Esser (NP)
    96. Paul Essler (NP)
    97. Thelma A. Estrada (NP)
    98. Vicky Ethen (NP)
    99. Jeff Ettinger (DFL)
    100. Randall Jack Eudy (NP)
    101. Matt Eustice (NP)
    102. James Evans (NP)
    103. Debra Evans-Paige (NP)
    104. Greg Evansky (NP)
    105. Patrick "Pat" Evens (NP)
    106. Jack (John) Evenson (NP)
      candidate for Benson City Mayor
    107. Jan Evenson (NP)
    108. Fred Everson (NP)
  8. F
    1. Amy Faanes (NP)
    2. Tom Fabel (NP)
    3. Greg Faber (NP)
    4. John W. Faber (NP)
      candidate for Adrian City Mayor
    5. Michelle Facile (NP)
    6. John P. Fahey (NP)
    7. Suzanne Fairchild (NP)
    8. Dustin Faldet (NP)
    9. Christopher Falk (NP)
    10. Mike Fall (NP)
    11. Samba Fall (NP)
    12. Kate E. Falvey (DFL)
    13. Paul A. Fanberg (NP)
    14. Lisa Farag (NP)
    15. Guy Farah (NP)
    16. Larry Farber (NP)
    17. Sandra (Sandy) L. Farder (NP)
    18. Dave Farlinger (NP)
    19. Robert Farnsworth (Rep)
    20. James Farnum (NP)
    21. Janie M. Farrar (NP)
    22. Joel Farrell (NP)
      candidate for Ellsworth City Mayor
    23. Tad Farrell (NP)
      candidate for Floodwood City Mayor
    24. Mary D Fasbender (NP)
      candidate for Hastings City Mayor
    25. David Fashant (NP)
      candidate for Dayton Council Member
    26. Thomas Fasteland (NP)
    27. Omar Fateh (DFL)
    28. Eric Fatka (NP)
    29. Lana Feddema (NP)
    30. John Feely (NP)
    31. Fathia Feerayarre (NP)
    32. Randall Feist (NP)
    33. Sandra Feist (DFL)
    34. Anne Felber (NP)
    35. Gregg Felber (NP)
    36. KerryJo Felder (NP)
    37. Becky Feldewerd (NP)
    38. Steven Feldman (NP)
    39. Hunter Feldt (NP)
    40. John Fellegy (NP)
    41. Susan (Susie) Felt (NP)
    42. Andrew Felten (NP)
    43. Nicole Felten (NP)
    44. Scott Felten (NP)
    45. Tim Felton (NP)
    46. Wendy Woods Felton (NP)
    47. Edmund Fennig (NP)
      candidate for Sebeka City Mayor
    48. Lindsay Fenrich (NP)
    49. Kelly Fenton (Rep)
    50. Carrie Ann Ferch (NP)
    51. Blanca Ferguson (NP)
    52. Stephanie Ferguson (NP)
    53. Irene Fernando (NP)
    54. Doug Feustel (NP)
    55. Skip Fey (NP)
    56. Linwood Fiala (NP)
    57. Brandan Fiedler (NP)
      candidate for Chisholm City Mayor
    58. Richard "Flip" Filppula (NP)
      candidate for Oronoco City Mayor
    59. Jake Finberg (NP)
    60. Lenny Fineday (NP)
    61. Leigh Finke (DFL)
    62. Joe Finken (NP)
      candidate for Melrose City Mayor
    63. Will Finn (GLC)
    64. Terri Finn-Goggleye (NP)
    65. Stephanie Finnegan (NP)
    66. Brad Finstad (Rep)
    67. Michelle Fischbach (Rep)
    68. Dave Fischer (NP)
      candidate for Pierz City Mayor
    69. Kathy Fischer (NP)
    70. Keith Fischer (NP)
    71. Michelle Zehnder Fischer (NP)
    72. Peter M Fischer (DFL)
    73. Anne Fischhaber (NP)
    74. Gary Fish (NP)
    75. Anna Fisher (NP)
    76. Bill Fisher (DFL)
    77. Dennis Fisher (NP)
      candidate for Dayton City Mayor
    78. Mike Fitcher (NP)
    79. Kriystauhl Fitchett (NP)
    80. Barry J Fitzgibbons (NP)
    81. David Fitzpatrick (NP)
    82. John M. Fitzpatrick (NP)
    83. Lyndon L Fitzpatrick (NP)
    84. James M. Fitzsimmons (NP)
    85. Ryan Fitzthum (NP)
      candidate for Sartell City Mayor
    86. Kevin Fjelsted (Rep)
    87. Anthony "Chuck" Flage (NP)
    88. Jerimey Flategraff (NP)
    89. Bill Flaten (NP)
    90. Terra Fleming (NP)
    91. Mark Flemmer (NP)
      candidate for Frazee City Mayor
    92. Holly Flemming (NP)
    93. Bob Fletcher (NP)
      candidate for Ramsey County Sheriff
    94. Kara Nicole Fletcher (NP)
    95. LaDean Butch Fletcher (NP)
    96. Cindy Flicek (NP)
    97. Diana Fliss (NP)
    98. Jo-ell Flitter (NP)
    99. Terry Flodstrom (NP)
      candidate for Holt City Mayor
    100. Bradford Flohrs (NP)
    101. Peggy Flusemann (NP)
    102. Marj Fogelman (Rep)
    103. Jordan Foiles (NP)
    104. Tina Folch (DFL)
    105. Nancy Foley (NP)
    106. William (Bill) Folger (NP)
    107. Gary T Forcier (NP)
      candidate for Hutchinson City Mayor
    108. Carol Ford (NP)
    109. Arlan Fore (NP)
    110. Heidi L. Foreman (NP)
    111. Karen Foreman (NP)
    112. John Forman (NP)
    113. Jessica Lynn Forsberg (NP)
    114. Albert E. Forsman (NP)
      candidate for Ely Council Member
    115. Christine Foss (NP)
    116. Matt Foss (NP)
    117. Justin Fosso (NP)
    118. John Fossum (NP)
      candidate for Rice County Attorney
    119. Deb Foster (NP)
    120. James Foster (NP)
    121. April (Larson) Fountain (NP)
    122. Kathleen Fowke (Rep)
    123. Evie Fox (NP)
    124. Robert Fox (NP)
    125. Stacy Fox (NP)
    126. Kayla Frame (NP)
    127. Connie Francis (NP)
    128. Jimmy Francis (NP)
    129. Ashlee Francois (NP)
    130. Marsha Franek (NP)
    131. Amanda Frank (NP)
    132. Lindsay K. Frank (NP)
    133. Ronald Frank (NP)
      candidate for Lyle City Mayor
    134. Todd Frank (NP)
    135. Keith Franke (NP)
    136. Mary Franson (Rep)
    137. Mark Franta (NP)
    138. Shelley Frantz (NP)
    139. Deborah Franzen (NP)
    140. Jason Franzen (NP)
    141. Rosemary R. Franzen (NP)
    142. Matthew Franzese (NP)
    143. Steve Frauenshuh, Jr. (NP)
    144. Brent E. Frazier (NP)
    145. Cedrick R. Frazier (DFL)
    146. Jack Frechette (NP)
    147. Christopher Frederick (NP)
    148. Luke Frederick (DFL)
    149. Chip Frederickson (NP)
    150. Randy Frederickson (NP)
    151. Reese Frederickson (NP)
      candidate for Pine County Attorney
    152. Cassie Fredregill (NP)
    153. Mark Freeburg (NP)
    154. H. Robert Freelove (NP)
    155. Chris Freeman (NP)
    156. Daiv Freeman (NP)
    157. Heidi Freese (NP)
    158. Pamela Freet (NP)
    159. Mark Freiberg (NP)
    160. Mike Freiberg (DFL)
    161. Mindy Freiberg (NP)
    162. Dean French (NP)
    163. Daniel Frenk (NP)
    164. Nick Frentz (DFL)
    165. Jenny Frenzel (NP)
    166. Roger Frericks (NP)
      candidate for Wanda City Mayor
    167. Ronald Frericks (NP)
    168. Paul Fresonke (NP)
    169. Dylan Fricke (NP)
    170. Jonathan Frieden (NP)
    171. Gary Friedlieb (NP)
    172. Don Friend (NP)
    173. David Friese (NP)
    174. Mitchell Steven Frisch (NP)
    175. Timothy Frits (NP)
    176. Joe Fritz (NP)
    177. Ken Fritz (NP)
    178. Andrea Froeber (NP)
    179. Mark Froehle (NP)
    180. Peter Froehle (NP)
    181. Hunter Froelich (DFL)
    182. Rodney Froemming (NP)
    183. Miki Frost (LMN)
    184. Paul Frykman (NP)
    185. Jeff Fuchs (NP)
    186. John Anthony Fuchsel (NP)
    187. Dan Fuller (NP)
    188. Lorie A. Fuller (NP)
    189. Doug Fulton (Rep)
    190. Greg Fynboh (NP)
  9. G
    1. Neal Gaalswyk (NP)
    2. Mary Gaasch (NP)
      candidate for Lauderdale City Mayor
    3. Craig Gaasvig (NP)
    4. Sarah Gabardi (NP)
    5. Charlotte Gabler (NP)
    6. Ibsen Gabriel (NP)
    7. Sheri Gades (NP)
    8. Steven Gag (NP)
    9. Peter Gagliardi (NP)
    10. Denise Gaida (NP)
    11. Mark Gail (NP)
    12. Farrah Gajewski (NP)
    13. Ted Galaty (NP)
    14. Ashley Gallagher (NP)
    15. Mike Gamache (NP)
    16. Robert A. Gamache (NP)
      candidate for Clarissa City Mayor
    17. Josh Gangestad (NP)
    18. Tyler Gangestad (NP)
    19. Laura Gannon (NP)
    20. Ron Ganrude (NP)
      candidate for Winona County Sheriff
    21. Patrick Garofalo (Rep)
    22. Amber Garrett (NP)
    23. Patrick L. Garrity (NP)
    24. Richard Garvey (NP)
    25. Joshua Gaskell (NP)
    26. Dana J. Gates (NP)
    27. Dan Gaughan (NP)
    28. John Gaukerud (NP)
    29. Anita Gaul (DFL)
    30. Kim Gavin (NP)
    31. David Gaydon (NP)
    32. Sandy Gebhart (NP)
    33. Derek Geiser (NP)
    34. Joey Geiszler (NP)
    35. Connie Gelle (NP)
    36. William M Gellert (NP)
    37. Kimberley Gendron (NP)
    38. Brent Genereux (NP)
    39. Justin Genosky (NP)
      candidate for Aldrich City Mayor
    40. Nancy (Kastens) Gens (NP)
      candidate for Cleveland City Mayor
    41. Greg Gentry (NP)
    42. Nate George (NP)
      candidate for Braham City Mayor
    43. Blake Gerard (NP)
    44. David Geray (NP)
    45. Mark A. Gerbi (NP)
    46. Mike Gerdes (NP)
    47. Noah S Germo (NP)
    48. Megan Gernentz (NP)
    49. Dennis Gerold (NP)
    50. Jenny Gerold (NP)
    51. Steve Gesme (NP)
    52. Mark Gettel (NP)
    53. John F. Gibbs (NP)
    54. Marcus G. Gibbs (NP)
    55. John D Gibeau (NP)
      candidate for Ceylon City Mayor
    56. Anthony Gielczyk (NP)
    57. Nikki Gieseke (NP)
    58. Troy Giest (NP)
    59. Carol Gilbertson (NP)
    60. Matt Gilbertson (NP)
    61. Daniel Giles (NP)
    62. Dawn Gillman (Rep)
    63. Jesse Gislason (NP)
      candidate for Spicer City Mayor
    64. Sean Gitch (NP)
    65. Darren Gjerset (NP)
    66. Todd D. Glander (NP)
      candidate for Becker County Sheriff
    67. Joseph P. Glasrud (NP)
    68. Connie Glass (NP)
    69. David Glaze (NP)
    70. Darrell A. Gleason (NP)
    71. Nick Gleason (NP)
    72. Ryan Gleason (NP)
    73. ElRoy Glidden (NP)
      candidate for Welcome City Mayor
    74. John Glynn (NP)
    75. Rick Gnemi (NP)
    76. Scott Goddard (NP)
    77. Jim Godfrey (NP)
      candidate for Cambridge City Mayor
    78. Jeremy Goebel (NP)
    79. Tina Goede (NP)
    80. Carol Goeman (NP)
    81. Matt Goembel (NP)
    82. Joshua Goertz (NP)
    83. Daniel Goette (NP)
    84. Mary Jo Goff (NP)
    85. Richard Goggin (NP)
      candidate for Kiester City Mayor
    86. Ron Goggin (NP)
    87. Brian Goihl (NP)
    88. Alan Golden (NP)
    89. Gary Goldsmith (NP)
    90. Tom Goldsmith (NP)
    91. Stacie Golombiecki (NP)
    92. Jennifer Gomes (NP)
    93. Aisha Gomez (DFL)
    94. Jeffery Mark Gontarek (NP)
    95. Barbara Goodboe-Bisschoff (NP)
    96. Michelle Goodman (NP)
    97. Lynn G. Goodrich (NP)
    98. Corey Goodwin (NP)
    99. Al Goracke (NP)
    100. Eric Gordee (NP)
    101. James "Jimmy" Gordon (NP)
      candidate for Isanti City Mayor
    102. Tony Gordon (NP)
      candidate for Audubon City Mayor
    103. Nat Gorham (NP)
    104. Melissa Gorman (NP)
    105. Mike Gormley (NP)
    106. Mac Gosewisch (NP)
    107. Mary Gosse (NP)
    108. Timothy M. Gossman (NP)
    109. Joe Gould (NP)
    110. Clarice Grabau (DFL)
    111. Fred Grack (NP)
    112. Gordy Grack (NP)
    113. Andrew Graham (NP)
    114. Jamie Graham (NP)
    115. Tom Grahek (NP)
    116. Lori Grams (NP)
    117. Travis W. Gransee (NP)
    118. Bruce Grant (NP)
    119. David Grant (NP)
    120. Glen Grant (NP)
    121. Cody Grashorn (NP)
    122. Matthew Gratzek (NP)
    123. Paul Graupmann (NP)
    124. April Graves (NP)
    125. Donna L Gravley (NP)
    126. Gary H. Gray (NP)
    127. Jim Gray (NP)
    128. Kyle Gray (NP)
    129. Rachel Gray (NP)
    130. Justin Grecula (NP)
    131. Ross L. Greden (NP)
    132. Anthony Green (NP)
    133. Brock L. Green (NP)
    134. Jon Green (NP)
    135. Kathy Green (NP)
    136. Orvin Green (NP)
    137. Rory Green (NP)
    138. Sarah Green (NP)
      candidate for Pope County Recorder
    139. Sharon Brooks Green (NP)
    140. Steve Green (Rep)
    141. Marion Greene (NP)
    142. Rick Greene (NP)
    143. Bobbie Greenlee (NP)
    144. Emma Greenman (DFL)
    145. Steve Greenman (NP)
    146. Steven L. Greenwaldt (NP)
      candidate for Bertha City Mayor
    147. Steve Grego (NP)
      candidate for Lilydale City Mayor
    148. Jimmie Gregoire (NP)
      candidate for Hugo City Mayor
    149. Clark Gregor (NP)
    150. Leon Gregor (NP)
    151. Bob Gregory (NP)
    152. Angie Greig (NP)
    153. Paul Gremmels (NP)
    154. Jeff Grengs (NP)
    155. Jamie Grenz (NP)
    156. Michael Grewing (NP)
    157. Chris Griffin (NP)
    158. Lashanique Griffin (NP)
    159. Ben Grimsley (NP)
    160. Kristina Lynch Grindland (NP)
    161. Lyle Grochow (NP)
    162. Amanda Groebner (NP)
    163. Dennis Groebner (NP)
    164. Wayne Groff (NP)
    165. Paul Groneberg (NP)
    166. Joe Groshens (NP)
    167. Amanda Gross (NP)
    168. Kevin Gross (NP)
    169. Matthew J. Grossell (Rep)
    170. Gary Grote (NP)
      candidate for Lexington City Mayor
    171. Michael F Grote (NP)
      candidate for Madelia City Mayor
    172. Tim Grote (NP)
    173. Lisa Groth (NP)
    174. Sarah Grovender (NP)
    175. Thomas Grover (NP)
      candidate for Ashby City Mayor
    176. Trinity Gruenberg (NP)
    177. Mark Aloysius Gruenes (NP)
    178. Glenn Gruenhagen (Rep)
    179. Jed A Gruhlke (NP)
    180. Jeffrey Gruhot (NP)
      candidate for Ghent City Mayor
    181. Joe Grund (NP)
    182. Danielle Grunewald (NP)
    183. Cory Grupa (NP)
    184. William Grutkoski (NP)
    185. Kau Guannu (NP)
    186. Josh Guenther (NP)
    187. Daniel Guida (NP)
      candidate for Aitkin County Sheriff
    188. Joe Gullerud (NP)
    189. Kim Gullickson (NP)
      candidate for Morris City Mayor
    190. Bradley C Gunderson (NP)
    191. Daniel Gunderson (NP)
    192. Heidi Gunderson (Rep)
    193. Sherry L. Gunn (NP)
    194. Tim Gunn (NP)
    195. Angie Guptill (NP)
    196. Jan Guse (NP)
    197. Steven J. Gust (NP)
      candidate for Roseau County Sheriff
    198. Bob Gustafson (NP)
    199. Heather Gustafson (DFL)
    200. Johnny Gustafson (NP)
      candidate for Stewart City Mayor
    201. Julie Gustafson (NP)
      candidate for Dayton City Mayor
    202. Kelly Gustafson (NP)
      candidate for Roseau County Sheriff
    203. Todd Gustafson (NP)
      candidate for Clinton City Mayor
    204. Amanda Gutierrez (NP)
    205. Wyatt Gutzke (NP)
  10. H
    1. John Scott Haack (NP)
      candidate for Maple Lake City Mayor
    2. Andrew Haarklau (NP)
    3. Cheslie Haataja (NP)
    4. Stephanie Haats (NP)
      candidate for Atwater City Mayor
    5. Katie Haberer (NP)
    6. Scott Hable (NP)
    7. Randy Hackett (NP)
    8. Michael Hadrava (NP)
    9. John Haffley (NP)
    10. Anthony Van Haften (NP)
    11. Chilton (Sandy) Hagan (NP)
    12. Krista L. Hagberg (NP)
    13. Thomas Hage (NP)
      candidate for Trimont City Mayor
    14. Alan Hagedorn (NP)
    15. Amanda Hagen (NP)
    16. Melanie Hagen (NP)
    17. Thomas P. Hagen (NP)
    18. William Hagen (NP)
      candidate for Bricelyn City Mayor
    19. Gabriel David Hager (NP)
    20. Luke Hagglund (NP)
    21. Lisa Hahn (NP)
    22. Wayne Hahn (NP)
      candidate for Goodhue City Mayor
    23. Shaun Hainey (NP)
    24. Brady Haislet (NP)
    25. Shawn Haken (NP)
    26. Craig Hakes (NP)
    27. Maria Haler (NP)
    28. Thomas Haler (NP)
    29. Becky Hall (Rep)
    30. Craig Hall (NP)
    31. Lee Ann Hall (NP)
    32. Stephen Hallan (NP)
    33. Andrew Hallin (NP)
    34. Tim Hallum (NP)
      candidate for Peterson City Mayor
    35. Lynn Halmrast (Rep)
    36. Diana Halsey (Rep)
    37. Michael Halterman (NP)
    38. Bonni Halverson (NP)
    39. Darin Halverson (NP)
    40. Ken Halverson (NP)
    41. Laurie Halverson (NP)
    42. Pat Halverson (NP)
    43. John Halvorsen (NP)
    44. Sara Halvorson (NP)
    45. Teri Halvorson (NP)
    46. Melissa Halvorson Wiklund (DFL)
    47. Michael Hamann (NP)
    48. Paul D. Hamer (NP)
    49. Shirley Hames (NP)
    50. Sarah Hamlin (NP)
    51. Loretta A. Hamm (NP)
    52. Riley Hammel (NP)
    53. Michael Hammes (NP)
    54. Taylor Hammond (Rep)
    55. Jason Hamond (NP)
    56. Mike Hamson (NP)
    57. Jerry D. Handyside (NP)
    58. Ron Hanegraaf (NP)
    59. Emily Haney (NP)
    60. Brian Hankins (NP)
    61. Linda Hanning (NP)
    62. Stephen Hanning (NP)
    63. Michael Hanratty (NP)
    64. Ryan Hansch (NP)
    65. Cindy Hansen (NP)
    66. David Hansen (NP)
    67. Erik Hansen (NP)
      candidate for Cleveland City Mayor
    68. Gary Hansen (NP)
      candidate for Eagan Council Member
    69. John R. Hansen (NP)
    70. Katie Hansen (NP)
    71. Rick Hansen (DFL)
    72. Steve Hansen (NP)
    73. Amna Hanson (NP)
    74. Chuck Hanson (NP)
      candidate for Brown County Attorney
    75. Corey Hanson (NP)
    76. David L. Hanson (NP)
    77. Denny Hanson (NP)
    78. Jess Hanson (DFL)
    79. Josh Hanson (NP)
    80. Joshua R. Hanson (NP)
    81. Karen Hanson (NP)
    82. Kathy Hanson (NP)
    83. Kerin Hanson (NP)
    84. Mitch Hanson (NP)
    85. Raeya Hanson (NP)
    86. Rose Hanson (NP)
    87. Tom Hanson (NP)
    88. Annie Harala (NP)
    89. Nicholas Hard (NP)
      candidate for Benson City Mayor
    90. Bobbie V. Harder (Rep)
    91. Wanda L. Hardies (NP)
    92. Tina Harding (NP)
    93. Christian Harmeyer (NP)
      candidate for Le Center City Mayor
    94. Tim Harrington (NP)
    95. Anthony "Tony" Harris (NP)
      candidate for Wilkin County Sheriff
    96. Lucas Harris (NP)
    97. Paul Harris (NP)
    98. Jackie Harris-Rude (NP)
    99. James David Harstad (NP)
      candidate for Lanesboro City Mayor
    100. Christy Hart (NP)
    101. Julie Hart (NP)
    102. Jeremy J. Hartigan (NP)
    103. Brandon Hartman (NP)
    104. Eric A. Hartman (NP)
    105. Briedget Hartmann (NP)
    106. Gary A. Hartmann (NP)
    107. Peter J. Hartwich (NP)
      candidate for Excelsior City Mayor
    108. Jacob Hartz (NP)
    109. Liz Hartzler (NP)
    110. Bruce Harvey (NP)
    111. Will Harvey (NP)
    112. Marc Hasbargen (NP)
    113. Benjamin Hass (NP)
    114. Hodan Hassan (DFL)
    115. Bob Hassett (NP)
    116. Jessica Hatanpa (NP)
    117. Erik Hatlestad (NP)
    118. Emily Von Hatten (NP)
    119. Jeffrey L. Haubrich (NP)
      candidate for Rock County Attorney
    120. Jodee Haugen (NP)
    121. Matthew Haugen (NP)
    122. Daniel C. Haugh (NP)
      candidate for Delavan City Mayor
    123. Katie Hauglie (NP)
    124. Angie Haus (NP)
    125. Grant Hauschild (DFL)
    126. Jonathon Hauschild (NP)
    127. Lori Hausken (NP)
    128. Sara Hauskins (NP)
    129. Beth Hautala (NP)
    130. Walt Hautala (NP)
    131. Andrea Haverinen (NP)
    132. Foung Hawj (DFL)
    133. Stacey Hawkins (NP)
    134. Kayla Hawkinson (NP)
      candidate for Chokio City Mayor
    135. TJ Hawthorne (Lib)
    136. Patrick Haynes (NP)
    137. Ted Hazelton (NP)
    138. Jon Hazelwood (NP)
    139. Don Hazen (NP)
    140. Jon Hazen (NP)
    141. Billy Head (NP)
    142. Kathleen A. Heaney (NP)
    143. Alvin Hebert (NP)
    144. Troy Heck (NP)
      candidate for Benton County Sheriff
    145. Elizabeth Hedlund (NP)
    146. Perryn Hedlund (NP)
    147. Paul Heers Jr (NP)
    148. Uriah Hefter (NP)
    149. Norma J Heggernes (NP)
    150. Janet Hegland (NP)
    151. Andy Hegstad (NP)
    152. John Hegstrom (NP)
    153. Craig Heher (NP)
    154. Michael Heidelberger (DFL)
    155. Mark Heidgerken (NP)
    156. Randy (RJ) Heidmann (NP)
    157. Bruce Heikes (NP)
    158. Torre Heiland (NP)
    159. Jayme Heim (NP)
    160. Jason Heinecke (NP)
    161. David Heinen (NP)
    162. Steve Heinen (NP)
    163. Tom Heinen (NP)
    164. Don Heinonen (NP)
    165. John Heinrich (Rep)
    166. Josh Heintzeman (Rep)
    167. Gayle Heise (NP)
    168. Trischa Heitman-Ochs (NP)
    169. Bryan Held (NP)
    170. Nancy Heldberg (NP)
    171. Scott Helfman (NP)
    172. Craig Helgeson (NP)
    173. Kimberly Helgeson (NP)
    174. Kurt R Helgeson (NP)
    175. Darrin Helget (NP)
      candidate for Steele County Sheriff
    176. Destry Hell (NP)
    177. Curt Helland (NP)
    178. Laura Helle (NP)
    179. Kelly Hellickson (NP)
    180. Dakota S Helmbrecht (NP)
    181. Dale Helms (NP)
    182. Marla Helseth (Rep)
    183. Jonathan Helwig (NP)
    184. Kristin Helwig (NP)
    185. Andy Hemenway (NP)
    186. Jake Hemingway (NP)
    187. James Harold Hemmesch (NP)
      candidate for Richmond City Mayor
    188. Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger (DFL)
    189. Rosamaria Hemmingson (NP)
    190. Andrew D. Hemphill (NP)
    191. Bob Henderson (NP)
    192. Isaiah Henderson (NP)
    193. Richard Henderson (NP)
    194. Bill Hendricks (NP)
    195. Jeanne Hendricks (DFL)
    196. Cara Hendrickson (NP)
    197. Gregg Hendrickson (IA)
    198. Jillian Hendrickson (NP)
    199. Mary E Hendrickson (NP)
    200. Ray Hendrickson (NP)
    201. Douglas Henke (NP)
      candidate for Kenyon City Mayor
    202. Dustin Henkelman (NP)
    203. Corinne Hennen (NP)
    204. Luke W. Hennen (NP)
      candidate for Scott County Sheriff
    205. Martin Hennen (NP)
    206. Ryan Hennen (NP)
    207. Aaron Henning (Rep)
    208. Greg Henningsen (DFL)
    209. Sandy Hennum (NP)
    210. Glen Henry (NP)
    211. David Hentges (NP)
    212. Erich J. Heppner (NP)
    213. Kaohly Vang Her (DFL)
    214. Brian Herberg (NP)
    215. Luke Herdina (NP)
    216. Michael Herman (NP)
    217. Ted Herman (NP)
    218. Jesse Hermanson (NP)
    219. Missy Hermes (NP)
    220. Pablo Hernandez Jr (NP)
    221. Amanda Hernesman (NP)
    222. Blake Heronimus (NP)
    223. John R. Herrera (NP)
    224. Michelle Herrick (NP)
    225. Matt Herrmann (NP)
      candidate for Carver City Mayor
    226. Michele Hertwig (NP)
    227. Jay Hesby (NP)
    228. Ann Hess (NP)
    229. Richard Hess (NP)
    230. Dean M. Hesse (NP)
    231. Scott Hesselgrave (Rep)
    232. John Hest (DFL)
    233. Greg Heyblom (NP)
    234. Curt Heydt (NP)
    235. Julie A. Heying (NP)
    236. Morgan Hibma (NP)
    237. Molly Hicken (NP)
      candidate for Cook County Attorney
    238. Chris Hickman (NP)
    239. Kim Hicks (DFL)
    240. Claire High (NP)
    241. Chelsey Hilde (NP)
    242. Lloyd Hilgart (NP)
      candidate for Monticello City Mayor
    243. Katie Hilger (NP)
    244. Bill Hill (NP)
    245. Dakota M. Hill (NP)
    246. Jay Hill (Rep)
    247. Josiah Hill (DFL)
    248. Katie Hill (NP)
    249. Nicholas Todd Hill (NP)
    250. Roland Hill (NP)
    251. Terry W. Hill (NP)
    252. Paul Hillen (Rep)
    253. Anne M. Hiller (NP)
    254. Cindi Hills (NP)
    255. Mike Hills (NP)
    256. Jamie Hillstrom (NP)
    257. Michael Himlie (NP)
    258. Mariah Hines (NP)
    259. Kevin Hiniker (NP)
    260. Mark Hiniker (NP)
    261. Daniel Hinnenkamp (NP)
      candidate for Isanti Council Member
    262. Mary Hinnenkamp (DFL)
    263. Jody Hinrichs (NP)
    264. Bonnie Hintzman (NP)
    265. Tracy Hinz (NP)
    266. Beth Hippert (NP)
    267. Matthew Hirn (NP)
    268. Timothy J Hitchings (NP)
    269. Andy Hjelle (NP)
    270. Neil L. Hjelmeland (NP)
    271. Chad Hobot (DFL)
    272. Brian M. Hobson (DFL)
    273. Ron Hocevar (NP)
      candidate for Scott County Attorney
    274. David Hoefer (NP)
    275. Robert Hoefert (NP)
    276. Brandon Hoehle (NP)
    277. Kent Hoehn (NP)
    278. Heather Hoekman (NP)
    279. Shawn Hoemberg (NP)
    280. Jonathan Hoff (NP)
    281. Charles Hoffman (NP)
      candidate for Jenkins City Mayor
    282. John Hoffman (DFL)
    283. Matt Hoffman (NP)
    284. Rocky Hoffman (NP)
      candidate for Orr City Mayor
    285. Tabitha Hoffman (NP)
    286. Tyler Hoffman (NP)
    287. Scott Hoffmann (NP)
    288. Kevin Hoge (NP)
    289. Richard "Rick" Hogenson (NP)
    290. Kory Hoheisel (NP)
    291. Cathy Hohenstein (NP)
    292. Gerald G. Hoisington (NP)
    293. David Hokanson (NP)
    294. Mary Liz Holberg (NP)
    295. Jacob Holck (NP)
    296. Rick D. Von Holdt (NP)
    297. Jedediah A. Holewa (NP)
    298. Vanessa Holicky (NP)
    299. Eric Holien (NP)
    300. Amy Hollan (NP)
    301. Alison Holland (NP)
    302. Dana Holland Jr. (NP)
    303. Jeanne Holland (NP)
    304. Dan Hollencamp (NP)
    305. Joel Hollerich (NP)
    306. Athena Hollins (DFL)
    307. Kim Holm (NP)
    308. Norm Holmen (NP)
    309. Fran Holmes (NP)
    310. Heather Holmes (NP)
    311. Kim Holmes (NP)
    312. Bryce Holmgren (NP)
    313. Clinton Holmgren (NP)
    314. Paul Holmgren (Rep)
    315. Shawn Holster (Rep)
    316. Van Holston (Rep)
    317. Jason Holt (NP)
      candidate for Mound City Mayor
    318. Robyn L. Holthaus (NP)
    319. Martha Holton Dimick (NP)
    320. Anthony Holtz (NP)
    321. John Holtz (NP)
      candidate for Swift County Sheriff
    322. Jon Holtz (NP)
    323. Amanda Holweger (NP)
    324. Mark Holy (NP)
    325. Marlin Hommerding (NP)
    326. Sharon Honstad (NP)
      candidate for Freeborn City Mayor
    327. Brett Hood (NP)
    328. Christopher Alan Hoogland (NP)
    329. Clint Hooppaw (NP)
    330. Justin Hoover (NP)
    331. Joshua C. Horgen (NP)
      candidate for Alvarado City Mayor
    332. Kevin Horihan (NP)
    333. Caleb Horn (NP)
    334. Jennifer Rae Horne (NP)
    335. Shane Horner (NP)
    336. Frank Hornstein (DFL)
    337. Melissa Hortman (DFL)
    338. Pamela Horton (NP)
    339. Bill Hosko (NP)
    340. Marty Host (NP)
    341. Tina Hostager (NP)
    342. Kris Houg (NP)
    343. Tim Houg (NP)
    344. Julie Houle (NP)
    345. Karin Housley (Rep)
    346. Jeff Hovanec (NP)
    347. Dean Hove (NP)
    348. Mike Hovey (NP)
    349. Becky Howard (NP)
    350. Katie Howard (NP)
    351. Michael Howard (DFL)
    352. Todd W. Howard (NP)
    353. Curtis Howe (NP)
    354. Jeff Howe (Rep)
    355. Sandy Howe (NP)
    356. Justin Howell (NP)
    357. Dale M. Howey (NP)
    358. Preston Hoy (NP)
    359. Clayton Hoyt (NP)
    360. Robert Hruby (NP)
      candidate for Williams City Mayor
    361. Cory Robert Hruza (NP)
    362. Gary "Hawk" Huard (NP)
    363. Ryan Hubbard (NP)
    364. Cassondra Hubin (NP)
    365. Shane Hudella (Rep)
    366. Janine Hudson (NP)
    367. Michael Hudson (NP)
    368. Walter Hudson (Rep)
    369. Art Huebner (NP)
    370. Mark Hueser (NP)
    371. Kristi Huffaker (NP)
    372. Matthew Huggenvik (NP)
    373. Donta Hughes (NP)
    374. Gary H. Hughes (NP)
    375. Brenda Hulke (NP)
    376. Andrew Hulse (NP)
    377. Kim Humann (NP)
    378. Chris Humble (NP)
    379. Michael Humburg (NP)
    380. Greg Hummel (NP)
      candidate for Myrtle City Mayor
    381. Moses Hungiapuko (NP)
      candidate for Lauderdale City Mayor
    382. Tyler Hunstad (NP)
    383. Brandon Hunter (NP)
      candidate for Pease City Mayor
    384. Chase Huntley (NP)
    385. John Huot (DFL)
    386. Jeremy Michael Hurd (NP)
    387. Jacob Hurst (NP)
    388. Jackie Huschle (NP)
    389. David Huse (NP)
      candidate for Mower County Sheriff
    390. Jennifer Huseth (NP)
    391. Samakab Hussein (DFL)
    392. Melford James Hutchens (NP)
    393. Tracy Hutchinson (NP)
    394. JORDAN B. HUTZLER (NP)
    395. Bert W. Hyde (NP)
    396. Peter Hyduke (NP)
      candidate for Hibbing City Mayor
  11. I
    1. Spencer Igo (Rep)
    2. Mark Ihlenfeld (NP)
    3. Richard Ihli (NP)
      candidate for Rogers City Mayor
    4. Dale E. Stringer, III (NP)
    5. Philip D Mangis III (NP)
    6. Michael Imhof (NP)
    7. Megan Imker (NP)
    8. Josh Indahl (NP)
    9. Betty Ingalls (NP)
      candidate for Kasota City Mayor
    10. Tom Ingemann (NP)
    11. Amanda Inglebret (NP)
    12. Steven G. Inwards (NP)
    13. Molly Irish (NP)
    14. Marc Irlbeck (NP)
    15. Victore I. IronCroft (NP)
    16. Marianne Isaacs (NP)
    17. Jamie Isane (NP)
    18. Lucas Isder (NP)
    19. Andrew J. Isker (NP)
    20. Lane Iverson (NP)
      candidate for Alvarado City Mayor
    21. Lisa Iverson (NP)
    22. Marc Iverson (NP)
    23. Nick Izzo (NP)
  12. J
    1. Simon Jackson (NP)
    2. Tammy Jackson (NP)
    3. Marie Jacob (NP)
      candidate for Randolph City Mayor
    4. Steven E. Jacob (Rep)
    5. Joyce Jacobs (NP)
    6. Glen M Jacobsen (NP)
    7. Ben Jacobson (NP)
    8. Brent Jacobson (LMN)
    9. Diane Jacobson (NP)
    10. Jason Jacobson (NP)
    11. Josh Jacobson (NP)
      candidate for Ironton City Mayor
    12. Steve Jacobson (NP)
    13. Steven Jacobson (NP)
    14. Karen Jaeger (NP)
    15. Marilee Jager (NP)
    16. Barb James (NP)
    17. Rachel James (NP)
    18. Cynthia Jamison (NP)
    19. Samuel Jandt (NP)
    20. Kristy Janigo (NP)
    21. Ruth Janke (NP)
    22. Kimberly Jannson (NP)
    23. Jake Janski (NP)
    24. CHAD JANSSEN (NP)
    25. Larry Janssen (NP)
    26. Rachel Japuntich (Rep)
    27. Nicole Jaranson (NP)
    28. Ben Jarman (NP)
    29. Kasia Jarshaw (NP)
    30. John R. Jasinski (Rep)
    31. Del Jasken (NP)
    32. Andrew Jauhola (NP)
    33. James Jawaski (NP)
    34. Jeffrey J. Jelinski (NP)
    35. Nathan T. Jennen (NP)
    36. Ward Jeno (NP)
    37. Caleb A. Jensen (NP)
    38. Jacob A. Jensen (NP)
    39. Scott Jensen / Matt Birk (Rep)
      candidate for Minnesota Governor
    40. Sheila Jensen (NP)
    41. Tom Jensen (NP)
    42. Ann Jenson (NP)
    43. Ryan Jeppesen (NP)
    44. Julie Jeppson (NP)
    45. Erica Jepson (NP)
    46. Dan Jerzak (NP)
    47. Steven Jeska (NP)
    48. Steven O. Jesme (NP)
    49. Lisa Jessen (NP)
    50. Kelsey Jezierski (NP)
    51. Linda Ji (NP)
    52. Laura Job (NP)
    53. Curt H. Johannsen (NP)
    54. Nick Johansen (NP)
    55. Andy John (NP)
    56. Chris John (NP)
    57. Michael St. John (NP)
    58. Donald Johnsen (NP)
    59. Ally Johnson (NP)
    60. Amy Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Ashby City Mayor
    61. Andrew Johnson (NP)
    62. Angie Bray Johnson (NP)
    63. Ann Johnson (NP)
    64. Autumn Johnson (NP)
    65. Beau Johnson (NP)
    66. Benjamin Johnson (NP)
    67. Benjamin Johnson (NP)
    68. Bob Johnson (NP)
    69. Brad Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Anoka County Attorney
    70. Bradley Michael Johnson (NP)
    71. Brady P Johnson (NP)
    72. Brian Johnson (Rep)
    73. Brian Johnson (NP)
    74. Carol L. Johnson (NP)
    75. Chad Johnson (NP)
    76. Chad Johnson (NP)
    77. Chris Johnson (NP)
    78. Christopher Johnson (NP)
    79. Christopher Massicotte Johnson (NP)
    80. Cliff Johnson (NP)
    81. Courtney Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Carver City Mayor
    82. Craig Johnson (NP)
    83. Dan Johnson (NP)
    84. Darrel Johnson (NP)
    85. Darrin Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Clarkfield City Mayor
    86. Dave Johnson (NP)
    87. Diane C Johnson (NP)
    88. Donivee Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Canton City Mayor
    89. Eileen Johnson (NP)
    90. Eric Johnson (NP)
    91. Erik Johnson (DFL)
    92. Gabe Johnson (NP)
    93. Gerald (Jerry) Johnson (NP)
    94. Heather Johnson (NP)
    95. James Johnson (NP)
    96. Jamie Johnson (NP)
    97. Jane Kepple Johnson (NP)
    98. Jared Johnson (NP)
    99. Jason Johnson (NP)
    100. Jay Johnson (NP)
    101. Jeff Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Isanti City Mayor
    102. Jeremiah Johnson (NP)
    103. Jessica L Johnson (NP)
    104. John A. Johnson (NP)
    105. Jordan Johnson (NP)
    106. Karl D Johnson (NP)
    107. Keane Johnson (NP)
    108. Kelsey Johnson (Rep)
    109. Kevin Johnson (NP)
    110. Kimetha KaeJae Johnson (NP)
    111. Kit Darrel Johnson (NP)
    112. Larry D. Johnson (NP)
    113. Larry Johnson (NP)
    114. Lisa L. Johnson (NP)
    115. Lyndon Johnson (NP)
    116. Makiza M Johnson (NP)
    117. Mark Johnson (Rep)
    118. Marshall Johnson (NP)
    119. Matt Johnson (NP)
    120. Nicole Johnson (NP)
    121. Nicole Johnson (NP)
    122. Norris Johnson (NP)
    123. Pamela J Johnson (NP)
    124. Rachal Johnson (NP)
    125. Rachelle Johnson (NP)
    126. Robert Johnson (NP)
    127. Robert Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Henning City Mayor
    128. Ron Johnson (NP)
    129. Russell Johnson (NP)
    130. Sandra Johnson (NP)
    131. Scott Johnson (NP)
    132. Steven B Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Virginia City Mayor
    133. Tim Johnson (NP)
    134. Tim Johnson (NP)
    135. TJ Thomas Johnson II (NP)
    136. Todd Johnson (NP)
    137. Trace Johnson (Rep)
    138. Travis "Bull" Johnson (LMN)
    139. Travis Johnson (NP)
    140. Wayne Donald Johnson (NP)
    141. Kay Dee Johnson-Sanders (NP)
    142. Art Johnston (Rep)
    143. Jennifer Johnston (NP)
    144. Mike Johnston (NP)
    145. Patrick Bruce Johnston (NP)
    146. William Johnston (Rep)
    147. Howard Jones (NP)
    148. Jason A. Jones (NP)
    149. Jeremy Jones (NP)
      candidate for Elk River City Mayor
    150. Ryan T. Jones (NP)
    151. Tessa Jones (NP)
    152. Tracy Jones (NP)
      candidate for Emily City Mayor
    153. Bridget Joos (NP)
    154. Kevin Joos (NP)
    155. Aaron K. Jordan (NP)
    156. Christina Jordan (NP)
    157. Joseph G. Jordan (NP)
    158. Sydney Jordan (DFL)
    159. Megan Anne Jorgenson (NP)
      candidate for Champlin City Mayor
    160. Nancy Jost (DFL)
    161. Cherryl K. Jostad (NP)
    162. Chris Jourdain (NP)
    163. Jim Joy (Rep)
    164. Kelly Jozwowski (NP)
    165. Robert Veldkamp Jr (NP)
    166. Ron Gangl Jr (NP)
    167. Thomas G Brownlee Jr (NP)
    168. Dale Eugene Stringer Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Clarkfield City Mayor
    169. Jerome (Romie) Gessel Jr. (NP)
    170. Kathleen A. "Kathy" Juenemann (NP)
    171. Loren Junes (NP)
    172. Curt Rebelein, Junior (NP)
    173. Philip Juracek (NP)
    174. Aaron Jurek (NP)
    175. Christine Jurek (NP)
    176. Steven Jurenes (NP)
    177. Cameron Jurgenson (NP)
    178. Jay Jurina (NP)
    179. Chuck Justin (NP)
  13. K
    1. Dawn C. Kaasa (NP)
    2. Tom Kaase (NP)
    3. Kevin Kaatz (NP)
    4. Glen Kack (NP)
    5. Chantill A. Kahler Royer (NP)
    6. Jenna Kahly (NP)
    7. Crystal Kain (NP)
    8. Aaron Kaiser (NP)
    9. Randall Kaisner (NP)
    10. Jason Kakac (NP)
    11. Pete Kalar (NP)
    12. Tim Kalina (NP)
    13. Nicholas Kalinoski (NP)
    14. Scott Kalis (NP)
    15. Joe Kaliszewski (NP)
    16. Jeffrey G. Kalpin (NP)
    17. Tanner Kalvig (NP)
    18. Trina Kalvig (NP)
      candidate for Kenyon City Mayor
    19. Jason Kamerud (NP)
      candidate for Carver County Sheriff
    20. Brian Kane (NP)
    21. Trevor Kanewischer (NP)
      candidate for Waseca County Sheriff
    22. Cheri Kangas (NP)
    23. Jon Kangas (NP)
    24. Katherine Doll Kanne (NP)
    25. Jennifer R. Lewis Kannegieter (NP)
    26. Jenna Kantola (NP)
    27. Ryan D. Kaplan (NP)
    28. Myron Karki (NP)
    29. Jenny Karline (NP)
    30. Benjamin Karon (NP)
    31. Susan Karp (NP)
    32. Stan Karwoski (NP)
    33. Mike Kasell (NP)
    34. Arthur Kasendorf (NP)
    35. Robert (Bobby) Kasper (NP)
    36. Anthony Kassa (NP)
    37. Ronald Kassulker (NP)
    38. Dale Katterhagen (NP)
    39. Jeff Kauffman (NP)
    40. James Kaufman (NP)
      candidate for Elysian City Mayor
    41. Ben Kaus (NP)
    42. Sara Kazmierczak (NP)
    43. Dan Kealey (NP)
    44. Denise Kealy (NP)
    45. Patrick Keane (NP)
    46. Michael L. Kearney (NP)
    47. Heather Keeler (DFL)
    48. Kathy Keena (NP)
    49. Larry Keep (NP)
    50. Kelly Kees (NP)
      candidate for Carlos City Mayor
    51. Meredith L. Kehoe (NP)
    52. Steven Kellen (NP)
    53. Ronald Kelley (NP)
    54. JoAnn M. Kellner (NP)
    55. James Kellogg (NP)
    56. Nathan Kells (DFL)
    57. Karen "Karrie" Kelly (NP)
    58. Kathryn K. Kelly (NP)
    59. Marty Kelly (NP)
    60. Ronald A. Kelly (NP)
    61. Tonya Kelly (NP)
    62. Gene Kelm (NP)
    63. Ronald Kelsey (NP)
    64. Tim Kelvie (NP)
    65. Pete Kelzenberg (NP)
    66. Kimberly Kelzer-Breeden (NP)
    67. Gage E. Kemp (NP)
    68. Jesse L. Kemp (NP)
    69. Stephen Kemp (NP)
    70. Mark Kemper (NP)
    71. Janelle Kendall (NP)
    72. Hugh Kenety (NP)
    73. Mary Keppers (NP)
    74. Matt Kerkaert (NP)
    75. Brandon Kern (NP)
    76. Darren Kern (NP)
    77. Molly Kerr (NP)
    78. Isaac Kerry (NP)
    79. Paul Kess (NP)
      candidate for Ely City Mayor
    80. Dan Kessler (DFL)
    81. Kathleen Kesteloot (NP)
    82. Lauri Ketola (NP)
    83. Cheryl McGrath Key (NP)
    84. Farhio Khalif (DFL)
    85. Christina Peeters - Kickhafer (NP)
    86. Stephanie Kiefer (NP)
    87. Debra (Deb) Kiel (Rep)
    88. Diane Kiel (NP)
      candidate for Pease City Mayor
    89. Gary Kiesow (NP)
    90. Nick Kilen (NP)
    91. Paul J. Kiltinen (NP)
      candidate for Dodge County Attorney
    92. JoEllen Kimball (NP)
    93. Lindsey King (NP)
    94. Tyler "Mouse" King (NP)
    95. Sarah Kingsley (NP)
    96. Kelsie Kingstrom (NP)
    97. Paul Kinney (NP)
    98. Sheila Kiscaden (NP)
    99. Therese Kiser (NP)
    100. Wade Kish (NP)
      candidate for Anoka County Attorney
    101. Lynn Kissock (NP)
      candidate for Maple Lake City Mayor
    102. Tyler Kistner (Rep)
    103. David Kitchenhoff (NP)
    104. Roger Kittelson (MIP)
    105. Linda M. Kittock (NP)
    106. Janet Kitui (NP)
    107. Arden Kjono (NP)
    108. Kristy Kjos (NP)
    109. Jeff Klages (NP)
    110. Eric Klang (NP)
    111. John Klarich (NP)
      candidate for Buhl City Mayor
    112. Mike Klasen (NP)
    113. Angela Klassen (NP)
    114. David Klatt (NP)
    115. Dylane Klatt (NP)
    116. Dan Klein (NP)
    117. Heide Klein (NP)
    118. Matt Klein (DFL)
    119. Theodore Klein (NP)
    120. Tim Klein (NP)
    121. Ann Kleindl (NP)
    122. Kyle D. Kleindl (NP)
    123. Michael J Kleindl (NP)
    124. Jerome (Lefty) Kleis (NP)
    125. Sharleen Klennert (NP)
    126. Michael Kleven (NP)
    127. Angela Klevgaard (NP)
      candidate for Felton City Clerk
    128. Ginny Klevorn (DFL)
    129. Donald Kliewer (NP)
    130. Shana Klindt (NP)
    131. Ashley Klingbeil (WTP)
    132. Dan R Klingbeil (NP)
      candidate for Bricelyn City Mayor
    133. Ben Klinger (NP)
      candidate for Goodview City Mayor
    134. Brooks Klinnert (NP)
    135. Tara Klinski (NP)
    136. Nichole Klonowski (NP)
    137. Kevin Kluesner (NP)
    138. Glenn R. Kluthe (NP)
    139. Maggie Kluver (NP)
    140. Brenda L Knable (NP)
    141. Jayme A Knapp (NP)
    142. Thomas Knecht (Rep)
    143. Gary A. Kneisl (NP)
    144. Tom Knisely (NP)
    145. Nick Knott (NP)
    146. Robert "Bob" Knowles (NP)
    147. Dag Knudsen (NP)
    148. Krista Knudsen (Rep)
    149. Laura Knudsen (NP)
    150. Roger H Knudson (NP)
    151. Erin Knudtson (NP)
    152. Bill Knutson (NP)
    153. Curtis Knutson (NP)
    154. Holly Knutson (NP)
    155. Jamie Knutson (NP)
    156. Sam Knutson (NP)
    157. Gregory Koch (NP)
    158. Jerry Koch (NP)
    159. Paulette Koch (NP)
    160. Peter Koch (NP)
    161. Jon Kochie (NP)
    162. Brittany Kockelman (NP)
    163. Meghann Kodet (NP)
    164. Erin Koegel (DFL)
    165. Karen Koehler (NP)
    166. Justin Koepp (NP)
      candidate for Appleton City Mayor
    167. Brian Koetz (NP)
    168. Brad Kohler (Rep)
    169. Miya Kohmetscher (NP)
    170. Tessa J. Koisti (NP)
    171. Mark Koland (NP)
    172. Rocky Kolar (NP)
      candidate for Westbrook City Mayor
    173. Jack Kolars (NP)
    174. Erin Kolb (NP)
    175. Svetlana Kolesnikova (NP)
    176. Noah Kolkman (NP)
    177. Joshua J Kolodge (NP)
      candidate for Scanlon City Mayor
    178. Tina Kolodziej (NP)
    179. Alaina M. Kolpin (NP)
    180. Susan M. Kolstad (NP)
    181. Chad Kono (NP)
    182. Richard Koons (NP)
    183. Melissa Kopachek (NP)
    184. Bob Kopitzke (NP)
    185. Celeste Koppe (NP)
    186. Edwin N. Koppen (NP)
      candidate for Le Roy City Mayor
    187. Mark Koran (Rep)
    188. Elisa Korentayer (NP)
    189. Shayne Korpela (NP)
    190. Toni Korpi (NP)
    191. Jessica Korte (NP)
    192. Richard L Kortekaas (NP)
    193. Scott Kostohryz (NP)
    194. Darwin Kostrzewski (NP)
    195. Darlene Kotelnicki (NP)
      candidate for Litchfield City Mayor
    196. James Kotewa (NP)
      candidate for Martin County Sheriff
    197. Michelle Kotila (NP)
    198. Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn (DFL)
    199. Nathan Koubsky (NP)
    200. Alicia Kozlowski (DFL)
    201. Ted Kozlowski (NP)
      candidate for Stillwater City Mayor
    202. Jon Koznick (Rep)
    203. Brian Kraayenhof (NP)
    204. Paul Krabbenhoft (NP)
    205. Michael (Mike) Krachmer (NP)
    206. Marlin Kracht (NP)
    207. Larry Kraft (DFL)
    208. Teneshia Kragness (NP)
    209. Todd Krajsa (NP)
    210. Jacob Kral (NP)
    211. John H Kral (NP)
    212. David Kramer (NP)
    213. Sarah Kramer (NP)
    214. Brad Krause (NP)
    215. Roger Krause (NP)
    216. Jody K. Krebs (NP)
    217. Rosemary Piekarski Krech (NP)
    218. Joe Kreger (NP)
    219. Daniel Kreidermacher (NP)
    220. Murlyn Kreklau (NP)
    221. Rodney Krell (NP)
    222. Al Kremeier (NP)
    223. Ron Kresha (Rep)
    224. Richard (Rich) Kresky (NP)
    225. Jeffrey A. Kretsch (NP)
    226. Kathleen "Kathy" Kretsch (NP)
    227. Keith J Kretsch (NP)
      candidate for Westbrook City Mayor
    228. Michael Kreun (Rep)
    229. Randy Krey (NP)
    230. Casey Krieger (NP)
    231. Kyle Krier (NP)
    232. Zachary Kroells (NP)
      candidate for Morris City Mayor
    233. Gabriela Kroetch (Rep)
    234. Newell Krogmann (NP)
    235. Rick Kroll (NP)
    236. Armin Kronback (NP)
      candidate for Ceylon City Mayor
    237. Joshua Krostue (NP)
    238. Rene' Krousey (NP)
    239. Doug Krueger (NP)
    240. Luke Krueger (NP)
    241. Tom Krueger (NP)
    242. Ellie Krug (NP)
    243. Diane Kruger (NP)
    244. Eric Kruger (NP)
    245. Ryan Kruger (NP)
      candidate for Nobles County Sheriff
    246. Theron Avery Kruger (NP)
    247. Bradley Kruisselbrink (NP)
    248. Brian (Bush) Krumwiede (NP)
    249. Mary Krumwiede (NP)
    250. Ann Kruse (NP)
      candidate for Perley City Mayor
    251. April Kruse (NP)
    252. Chris Kruse (NP)
    253. Todd Kruse (Rep)
    254. Aimee Kruse-Sayavong (NP)
    255. Brad "Butch" Kubes (NP)
    256. Maury Kuehl (NP)
    257. Todd A. Kullmann (NP)
    258. Dawn Kulousek (NP)
    259. Nate Kunde (NP)
    260. Pam Kunert (NP)
      candidate for Ostrander City Mayor
    261. Mary K Kunesh (DFL)
    262. Rob Kupec (DFL)
    263. Russell Kurhajetz (NP)
    264. Austin Kurtz (NP)
    265. Connie M. Kurtzweg (NP)
    266. Thomas Kuschel (NP)
    267. Jennifer Kusske (NP)
    268. Tom Kuster (DFL)
    269. Chris Kuznia (NP)
    270. Scott Kvamme (NP)
    271. Mike Kvendru (NP)
    272. Peter Kvien (NP)
  14. L
    1. Brad Laager (NP)
    2. Pamela "Pam" LaBine (NP)
    3. Judy Onken LaBoda (NP)
      candidate for Slayton City Mayor
    4. Teri Lachermeier (NP)
      candidate for Buffalo City Mayor
    5. Claudia Lacy (NP)
    6. Kyra L. Ladd (NP)
    7. Ryan Ladd (NP)
    8. Deborah McLellan LaDue (NP)
    9. Mayen Duffner AKA Strawberry Lady (NP)
    10. Zachery Lagred (NP)
    11. Robert (Bob) Lahman (NP)
    12. Amber Lais (NP)
    13. Julie Laitala (NP)
    14. Kelly Lake (NP)
    15. Vicki Jo Lambert (NP)
    16. Dennis Lambrecht (NP)
    17. Ted Lammi (NP)
    18. Thomas LaMont (NP)
    19. Michael Lampton (NP)
    20. Charles Black Lance (NP)
    21. Doug Lande (NP)
    22. Joe Landru (Rep)
    23. Kevin Landry (NP)
    24. Heath Landsman (NP)
      candidate for Murray County Sheriff
    25. Aaron Lane (NP)
      candidate for Amboy City Mayor
    26. Aaron Lane (NP)
      candidate for Amboy City Mayor
    27. Dustin Lane (NP)
      candidate for Warba City Mayor
    28. Kaija Lane (NP)
      candidate for Warba City Clerk
    29. Andrew Robert Lang (Rep)
    30. Dave Lange (NP)
    31. Robin Lange (NP)
    32. Tim Langenfeld (NP)
      candidate for Mcleod County Sheriff
    33. Rob Langheim (NP)
    34. Jess Langhorst (NP)
    35. Cainan Langlie (NP)
    36. Paul W. Langseth (NP)
    37. Robert Lanners (NP)
    38. Donald Everett Lannoye (NP)
    39. John Lanoue (NP)
    40. Adam M. Lantz (NP)
      candidate for Chisholm City Mayor
    41. Matthew Laqua (NP)
      candidate for Stacy City Mayor
    42. Kristi LaRowe (NP)
    43. Brandon Larsen (NP)
    44. Shawn D. Larsen (NP)
    45. Chad Larson (NP)
    46. Emily Larson (NP)
    47. Eric J Larson (NP)
    48. Greg Larson (NP)
    49. Gregg Larson (NP)
    50. Heather A. Larson (NP)
    51. Jeffrey J Larson (NP)
    52. Jesse Larson (NP)
    53. Joyce Larson (NP)
    54. Justin Larson (NP)
    55. Karen A. Larson (NP)
    56. Kim P. Larson (NP)
    57. Malinda Larson (NP)
    58. Mark Larson (NP)
    59. Randy C. Larson (NP)
    60. Randy Larson (NP)
    61. Ronald Larson (NP)
      candidate for Felton City Mayor
    62. Zachary Larson (NP)
    63. Jim Lassi (NP)
    64. Kristi Lynn Laszko (NP)
    65. Jennifer Lattin (NP)
    66. Philip Lattu (NP)
    67. Ron Latz (DFL)
    68. Ashley Latzke (NP)
    69. Fred Latzke JR (NP)
    70. Michael Laulunen (NP)
    71. Jesse LaValla (NP)
    72. Bill LaValley (NP)
    73. Duane Laveau (NP)
    74. Lori Lavin (NP)
    75. Brandon Lawhead (DFL)
    76. Charles E. Lawler (NP)
    77. Bob Lawrence (Rep)
    78. Bruce Lawrence (NP)
    79. Kris Lawrence (NP)
    80. Jay Lawton (NP)
    81. Gary T Leach (NP)
      candidate for Delavan City Mayor
    82. Brian LeBlanc (NP)
    83. Bettie Lechtenberg (NP)
    84. Lee Ann Lechtenberg (NP)
    85. Emily LeClaire (NP)
    86. Richard Ledebuhr (NP)
    87. Angela M Lee (NP)
    88. Chonburi Lee (NP)
    89. Debra Lee (NP)
    90. Eva Lee (NP)
    91. Fue Lee (DFL)
    92. Jeff Lee (NP)
    93. Jesse M Lee (NP)
    94. Joan K Lee (NP)
    95. Joshua Lee (NP)
    96. Kevin Lee (NP)
    97. Laura Lee (NP)
    98. Liz Lee (DFL)
    99. Alan Leenderts (NP)
    100. Joseph Leesch (NP)
    101. Thomas John LeGassa (NP)
    102. Greg Lehman (NP)
    103. Matt Lehman (NP)
      candidate for Shakopee City Mayor
    104. Stuart Lehman (NP)
    105. Kyle Lehmkuhl (NP)
    106. Kelly Leibold (NP)
    107. Mark E. Leighton (NP)
    108. Kevin Leininger (NP)
    109. Rebecca Leis (NP)
    110. Kris Leisen (NP)
    111. Roger Leistikow (NP)
    112. Eric M. Leitzen (LMN)
    113. Travis J. Leiviska (NP)
    114. Joe Leko (NP)
      candidate for Dakota County Sheriff
    115. Mike LeMieur (NP)
    116. Renee LeMieux (NP)
    117. Jonthan Lemke (NP)
    118. Peter Lemke (NP)
    119. Matt Lenning (NP)
    120. Jeremy Lentz (NP)
    121. Michael Lenz (NP)
    122. Leigh Lenzmeier (NP)
    123. Paul Lenzmeier (NP)
      candidate for Anoka County Sheriff
    124. Peter Leo (NP)
      candidate for Waconia City Mayor
    125. Tim Leonard (NP)
    126. Toby Leonard (NP)
      candidate for Mankato City Mayor
    127. Brandon LePier (NP)
    128. Gary H Lerud (NP)
    129. Jeffrey Leslie (NP)
    130. Patricia Lesmeister Nelson (NP)
    131. Tiffany Lesmeister-Knott (NP)
    132. Russ Lesniak (NP)
    133. Mark V. Lessard (NP)
    134. Brad LeTourneau (NP)
    135. Stephanie Levine (NP)
    136. Bruce Levos (NP)
    137. Ben Lewis (NP)
    138. Kathy Lewis (NP)
    139. Kevin Lewis (NP)
    140. Kim Lewis (NP)
    141. Ralph Lewis (NP)
    142. Tim Lewis (NP)
    143. Vern Lewis (NP)
    144. Tim Lewison (NP)
    145. Sherri Leyda (DFL)
    146. Vanessa Lhotka-Meyer (NP)
    147. Kayla Lian (NP)
    148. Linda Libal (NP)
    149. Patrick Libbesmeier (NP)
    150. Abby Libsack (NP)
    151. Karen Lichtsinn (NP)
    152. Tina Liebling (DFL)
    153. Stanley Lien (NP)
      candidate for Louisburg City Mayor
    154. David Lieser (NP)
    155. Bill Lieske (Rep)
    156. Morris W. Lieske (NP)
    157. Travis Liffrig (NP)
    158. Daphne Likness (NP)
    159. Christian Lilienthal (NP)
    160. Rondi Lillehaug (NP)
    161. Tom Lillehei (NP)
    162. Leon M. Lillie (DFL)
    163. Warren Limmer (Rep)
    164. Liz Lind (NP)
    165. Matthew R Lindberg (NP)
    166. Stephen J. Lindee (NP)
    167. Jason Lindeman (NP)
    168. John Lindemann (NP)
      candidate for Todd County Attorney
    169. Al Linder (NP)
    170. Emily Lindley (NP)
    171. Larry Lindor (NP)
    172. Andrew J. Lindow (NP)
    173. Tara Lindquist (NP)
    174. Benjamin T. Lindstrom (NP)
      candidate for Cass County Attorney
    175. Zach Lindstrom (NP)
    176. Brent Line (NP)
      candidate for Clarissa City Mayor
    177. Curtis L. Ling (NP)
    178. Clark Lingbeek (NP)
    179. Gregory Lingbeek (NP)
      candidate for St. James City Mayor
    180. Mickey Lint (NP)
    181. Sara Lipetzky (NP)
    182. Elijah Lippert (NP, SW)
    183. Ryan Lippert (NP)
    184. James Lipps (NP)
    185. David Lislegard (DFL)
    186. Christina Litfin (NP)
    187. Tim Litfin (NP)
      candidate for Waconia City Mayor
    188. Matt Little (NP)
    189. Michael Little (NP)
    190. Timothy D Little (NP)
    191. David Livingston (NP)
    192. Ricky Antonio Livingston (NP)
    193. Jessica Lodermeier (NP)
    194. Linda Loewen (NP)
    195. Nathan Loewy (NP)
    196. Kristen Logas (NP)
      candidate for Maple Lake City Mayor
    197. Lisa Loidolt (NP)
    198. Gabra Lokken (NP)
    199. Ben Loll (NP)
    200. Lynne M. Lommen (NP)
    201. Allison R. Londgren (NP)
    202. Jonathan D. London (NP)
    203. Caroline Long (NP)
    204. Jamie Long (DFL)
    205. Curtis Longhenry (NP)
    206. Diana Longrie (NP)
      candidate for Maplewood City Mayor
    207. Lillian Longtine (NP)
    208. Ron Lonneman (NP)
    209. Cynthia Lonnquist (Rep)
    210. Mallory Loock (NP)
    211. Matt Look (NP)
    212. Jack Looman (NP)
    213. Lues Lopez (NP)
    214. Sally M. Lorberbaum (NP)
    215. Cory Lorenz (NP)
    216. Crystal Lorenz (NP)
    217. Cory Lorenzen (NP)
    218. Kathryn Lorsbach (NP)
    219. Duane Lossing (NP)
      candidate for Babbitt City Mayor
    220. Heather Lothert (NP)
    221. Virginia Louden (NP)
      candidate for Anoka City Mayor
    222. Sarah St. Louis (NP)
    223. Seth Louks (NP)
    224. Nate Lourey (NP)
    225. Tom Loveall (NP)
    226. Lisa Lovering (NP)
      candidate for Isanti County Sheriff
    227. Stephen Lowell (Rep)
    228. Jeffrey (Jeff) Lubarski (NP)
    229. Randy Lubenow (NP)
    230. Jean Lubke (NP)
    231. Jon W. Lubke (NP)
    232. Michael Lubke (NP)
    233. David Lucas (NP)
    234. Michael Luce (NP)
    235. Sean Luce (NP)
    236. Eric Lucero (Rep)
    237. Levi Lucht (NP)
    238. Ken Lucier (NP)
    239. Alicia Luckhardt (NP)
    240. Matt Ludwig (NP)
    241. Sylvester Ludwig (NP)
    242. Andrew Lueck (NP)
    243. John Luepke (NP)
    244. Claire Luger (NP)
    245. Terrill Luhman (NP)
    246. J. Luis Lujan (NP)
    247. Jason Lukovsky (NP)
    248. Anthony Lumsden (NP)
    249. Christopher Lund (NP)
      candidate for Hamburg City Mayor
    250. Katrina Lund (NP)
    251. Mark Lund (NP)
    252. Roger (Buddy) Lund (NP)
      candidate for Emily City Mayor
    253. Travis Lund (NP)
    254. Andy Lundblad (NP)
    255. Stacy Lundeen (NP)
    256. Derek Lundell (NP)
    257. Wendy Lundsgaard (NP)
    258. Chad Lundsten (NP)
      candidate for Williams City Mayor
    259. Brian A. Lutes (NP)
    260. Garrett Luthens (NP)
    261. Theresa Luther-Dolan (NP)
    262. Kate Luthner (DFL)
    263. Megan Lynch (NP)
    264. Melissa Lynch (NP)
    265. Tim Lynch (NP)
    266. Denise Coleman Lyng (NP)
    267. Connie Lyscio (NP)
  15. M
    1. Ivan Maas (NP)
    2. Maydra A. Maas (NP)
    3. Paul Maas (NP)
    4. Michelle Mabus (NP)
    5. Molly MacDonald (NP)
    6. Andrew (Andy Mac) MacDonell (NP)
      candidate for Cohasset City Mayor
    7. Nicole M Mace (NP)
    8. Molly MacGregor (NP)
    9. Susan Mach (NP)
    10. Sara Macho (NP)
    11. Shaune Macho (NP)
    12. Larry Mack (NP)
    13. Karen MacLaughlin (NP)
    14. Tim MacMillan (NP)
    15. John P Maczko (NP)
    16. Seema Maddali (NP)
    17. Dustin Maddy (NP)
    18. Patrick Madery (NP)
    19. Trudy J. Madetzke (NP)
    20. Seth Madole (NP)
    21. Ben Madsen (NP)
    22. Greg Madson (NP)
    23. Todd Madson (NP)
    24. Kevin Magnuson (NP)
    25. Heather Magnusson (NP)
    26. Mike Maguire (NP)
      candidate for Eagan City Mayor
    27. Tony Mahmood (NP)
    28. Larry Mahoney (NP)
    29. Scott Mahoney (NP)
    30. Scott Mai (NP)
    31. Jason Majerus (NP)
    32. Kimberly J. Maki (NP)
    33. Roger Maki (NP)
      candidate for Cloquet City Mayor
    34. Katie Malchow (DFL)
    35. DeAnne (De) Malterer (NP)
    36. Ryan Maltzen (NP)
      candidate for Dayton Council Member
    37. Richard Malz (NP)
    38. Allan Mancini (NP)
    39. Virginia Mancini (NP)
    40. Anna Manecke (NP)
    41. Hannah Manick (NP)
    42. Eric Manley (NP)
    43. Grant Manley (NP)
    44. Alice Mann (DFL)
    45. Heidi Manson (NP)
    46. Tawnya Maras (NP)
    47. Wayne "Gritz" Maras (NP)
    48. Allen Marble (NP)
    49. Ann Marcotte (NP)
    50. Lonnie Marcyes (NP)
      candidate for Todd County Sheriff
    51. C.T. Marhula (NP)
    52. Neha Markanda (NP)
    53. John E. Markas (NP)
    54. Bill Markert (NP)
    55. Curt Markgraf (NP)
    56. Michelle Markgraf (NP)
    57. Jeffrey P Markquart (NP)
      candidate for Martin County Sheriff
    58. David Marks (NP)
    59. Kayla Markus (NP)
    60. Chuck Marlin (NP)
    61. Lynn Marotzke (NP)
    62. David Marquardt (NP)
    63. Erica Marquis (NP)
    64. Sarah Marrow (NP)
    65. Bill Mars (NP)
      candidate for Shakopee City Mayor
    66. Melissa Marschall (NP)
    67. Renae Marsh (NP)
    68. Ray Marsnik (NP)
    69. Danielle Martell (NP)
    70. Jerry Martell (NP)
    71. Jill Martens (NP)
    72. Richard D. Martens (NP)
    73. Lee R. Martie (NP)
    74. April St. Martin (NP)
    75. Bonnie Martin (NP)
    76. Ian T. Martin (NP)
    77. John L. Martin (NP)
    78. Lisa Martin (NP)
    79. Marge Martin (NP)
    80. Ronald Martin (NP)
    81. Ryan Martin (LMN)
    82. Stephanie Martin (NP)
    83. Martha Hernández Martinez (NP)
    84. Min MartinOakes (NP)
    85. Bruce Martinson (NP)
    86. Dennis Martinson (NP)
    87. Justin Martinson (NP)
    88. David Marty (NP)
    89. John Marty (DFL)
    90. Jean Marvin (NP)
    91. Robert Marvin (Rep)
    92. Elizabeth Mascarenas (NP)
    93. Jesse Masloski (NP)
    94. Brett V.P. Mason (NP)
    95. Michael E. Mason (NP)
    96. Najwa Massad (NP)
      candidate for Mankato City Mayor
    97. Gina M. Massop (NP)
    98. Micky Masters (NP)
    99. Trista MatasCastillo (NP)
    100. Matt Matasich (NP)
    101. Bryan Matera (NP)
    102. Andrea Matheny (NP)
    103. Andrew Mathews (Rep)
    104. Charles W. Mathews (NP)
    105. Greg Mathews (NP)
    106. Michael Mathews (NP)
    107. Timothy C. Mathews (NP)
    108. Mike Mathiasen (NP)
    109. Deborah Mathiowetz (NP)
    110. Ryan Mathisrud (NP)
    111. Josh Mathsen (NP)
    112. Cole A. Mathues (NP)
      candidate for Clitherall City Mayor
    113. Eric Mathwig (NP)
    114. Alex Matos (NP)
    115. Zack Matson (NP)
    116. Mr. Ricky Matter (NP)
      candidate for Lyle City Mayor
    117. Polly Matteson (Rep)
    118. Ross Matthees (NP)
    119. Krista Matthew (NP)
    120. Marietta M Matthews (NP)
    121. Brandon Mattison (NP)
    122. David Mattison (NP)
    123. John P. Mattson (NP)
    124. Ken Mattson (NP)
    125. Lindsay Erin Mattson (NP)
    126. Tracy Matuseski (NP)
    127. Jeff Matz (NP)
    128. Alan Matzner (NP)
    129. Michael Maurer (NP)
    130. Rebecca Mauriala-Kuehn (NP)
    131. Kayla Mayer (NP)
    132. Charles Mayhew (NP)
    133. Jay Maynard (NP)
    134. John R. Mazzitello (NP)
    135. Carol McAlister (NP)
    136. John McBroom (NP)
      candidate for Chatfield City Mayor
    137. Tom McBroom, Sr (NP)
      candidate for Elysian City Mayor
    138. Donald James McCabe (NP)
      candidate for Cleveland City Mayor
    139. Kevin McCabe (NP)
    140. Sarah McCabe (NP)
    141. Ryon McCamish (NP)
      candidate for Albert Lea City Mayor
    142. Molly McCann (NP)
    143. Tom McCarthy (NP)
    144. James McCaskel / David Sandbeck (LMN)
      candidate for Minnesota Governor
    145. Sean McCaslin (NP)
    146. Shannon McClanahan (NP)
      candidate for Jeffers City Mayor
    147. Jeff McClellan (NP)
    148. Kevin McClure (NP)
    149. Scott McClure (NP)
    150. Kaitlyn McColley (NP)
    151. Betty McCollum (DFL)
    152. Scott McCollum (NP)
    153. David A McCorquodale (NP)
    154. Scott McCune (NP)
    155. Linda McCuskey (NP)
    156. Pat McDermott (NP)
    157. Brian W. McDonald (NP)
    158. Ian McDonald (NP)
    159. Jerry A. McDonald (NP)
    160. Joe McDonald (Rep)
    161. Pat McDonald (NP)
    162. Paul McDonald (NP)
    163. Robert McDonald (NP)
    164. Kathy McEnaney (NP)
    165. Jen McEwen (DFL)
    166. Barbara McFadden (Kraemer) (NP)
    167. Joseph McFarland (NP)
    168. Jess McFarlen (NP)
    169. Patrick McGeary (NP)
    170. David McGee (NP)
    171. Scott McGillivray (NP)
    172. Lisa M McGinn (NP)
    173. Jonun McGraffey (NP)
    174. Spencer McGrew (NP)
    175. David B McGuire (NP)
    176. Fred McGuire (NP)
    177. Mick McGuire (NP)
    178. Daniel A. McIntosh (NP)
    179. Roy McIntyre (NP)
    180. Michael McKenzie (NP)
    181. Dave McKibben (NP)
    182. Keith McLain (DFL)
    183. Kim [Kotonias] McLaughlin (DFL)
    184. Michael McLaughlin (NP)
    185. Wanda McLaurin (NP)
    186. Nancy McLean (DFL)
    187. Sierra McLean (NP)
      candidate for Crosby City Mayor
    188. Annie McMurrin (NP)
      candidate for Walker City Mayor
    189. Sue McNallan (NP)
    190. Dennis McNally (NP)
    191. Jennifer McNamee (NP)
    192. Malachi McNeilus (NP)
    193. Hugh McTavish / Mike Winter (IA)
      candidate for Minnesota Governor
    194. Jessica Medearis (NP)
    195. David Medvecky (NP)
    196. Michael Meehlhause (NP)
    197. Chad Meester (NP)
    198. Rachel M. Meger (NP)
    199. Jackie Meier (NP)
    200. Christine Meindel-Wagner (NP)
    201. Marcia J. Meine (NP)
    202. Ian Meisner (NP)
    203. Mandy Meisner (NP)
    204. Shane Mekeland (Rep)
    205. Tom Melander (NP)
    206. David Melby (NP)
    207. Dr. Rick Melbye (NP)
    208. Dillon Melheim (NP)
    209. Alan Mellgren (NP)
    210. Brian J. Melton (NP)
      candidate for Clay County Attorney
    211. Alice Melzer (NP)
    212. Tim Menard (NP)
    213. Joe Menth (NP)
    214. Kretta Menuey (NP)
    215. Luke Merrill (NP)
      candidate for Isanti Council Member
    216. Brian K. Merschman (NP)
    217. Jack Merwin (NP)
    218. Dean Meshke (NP)
    219. Emmitt Messer (NP)
    220. Marvin Messer (NP)
    221. Jack Metcalf (NP)
    222. Kevin Mettler (NP)
    223. Chad Metz (NP)
    224. Gene Metz (NP)
    225. Mark Metz (NP)
    226. Cory Metzger (NP)
    227. Bruce Mews (NP)
    228. Andrew Meyer (NP)
    229. Ann Meyer (NP)
    230. Beth Meyer (NP)
    231. Charlie Meyer (NP)
    232. Chris Meyer (NP)
    233. Christopher G. Meyer (NP)
    234. Craig Meyer (NP)
    235. David C. Meyer (NP)
    236. David Meyer (NP)
    237. Jed Meyer (NP)
    238. Kurt Meyer (NP)
    239. Vince Meyer (NP)
    240. Kristi L. Meyeraan (NP)
    241. David Michaelson (NP)
      candidate for Hugo City Mayor
    242. Tim L. Michaelson (NP)
    243. Jim Michalski (NP)
      candidate for Moose Lake City Mayor
    244. Jeff Michel (NP)
    245. Cheryl Michels (NP)
    246. Jonathan J. Michels (NP)
    247. Kim Michels (NP)
    248. Jeremiah P. Mickelson (NP)
    249. Brian J. Middendorf (NP)
    250. Jeff Midthun (NP)
      candidate for Ironton City Mayor
    251. Billy Milbeck (NP)
    252. Joe Miles (NP)
    253. Roy Miles (NP)
    254. Travis Miles (NP)
    255. David Millard (NP)
    256. Andrew R. Miller (NP)
    257. Ben Miller (NP)
    258. Bill B. Miller (NP)
    259. Brenda Miller (NP)
    260. Brent Miller (NP)
    261. Brianne Miller (NP)
    262. Carlee Miller (NP)
    263. Dave Miller (NP)
    264. David Miller (NP)
    265. David Miller (NP)
    266. Emily A. Miller (NP)
    267. Jan Miller (NP)
    268. Jeff M. Miller (NP)
    269. Jeremy Miller (Rep)
    270. Julie Miller (NP)
    271. Nicole Miller (NP)
    272. Patrick Miller (NP)
    273. Sara Miller (NP)
    274. Sara Miller (NP)
    275. Tim Miller (NP)
    276. Tyler Miller (NP)
      candidate for Plato City Mayor
    277. William (Bill) Miller (NP)
    278. Scott Milliman (NP)
    279. David Mills (NP)
    280. Holly Mindrum (NP)
    281. Eric Minks (NP)
    282. Mark Minnick (NP)
    283. Christopher Minor (NP)
    284. Steve Minor (NP)
    285. Emy Minzel (DFL)
    286. Ken Miosek (NP)
      candidate for Frazee City Mayor
    287. Joell Miranda (NP)
    288. Leah Misch (NP)
    289. Tony Misenor (NP)
    290. Andrea Mitchell (NP)
    291. Nicole Mitchell (DFL)
    292. Sarah Mitchell (NP)
    293. Travis Mitchell (NP)
    294. Randy Mitteness (NP)
    295. Angie Mlenar (NP)
      candidate for Lyle City Mayor
    296. Jerremy Mlenar (NP)
    297. Justin Mlinar (NP)
    298. Frank Modich (NP)
    299. Grant Modory (NP)
    300. Alex Moe (Rep)
    301. Gordy Moe (NP)
    302. Tom Moe (NP)
    303. Brandon Moehrle (NP)
    304. Judith A. Moeller (NP)
    305. Lorraine Moeller (NP)
    306. Lon Moen (NP)
    307. Zaynab Mohamed (DFL)
    308. Angela Mohlenbrock (NP)
    309. Joshua Mohr (NP)
    310. Jolayne Mohs (NP)
    311. Kelly Moller (DFL)
    312. Shari Moller (NP)
    313. John A Monge (NP)
    314. Jenny Mongeau (NP)
    315. Emily Monnens (NP)
      candidate for Richmond City Mayor
    316. ANDREA MONSON (NP)
    317. Tena Monson (NP)
    318. Jason T. Montana (NP)
    319. Matt Montgomery (NP)
    320. Ben Montzka (NP)
    321. Dena Moody (NP)
    322. Jason Moore (NP)
      candidate for Rosemount City Mayor
    323. Linda Moore (NP)
    324. Rhonda Moore (NP)
    325. Torry Moore (NP)
    326. DeEtta Moos (NP)
    327. Todd Moos (NP)
    328. April Moran (NP)
    329. Rena Moran (NP)
    330. Andy Morcomb (NP)
    331. Michael More (NP)
    332. Lyle Morey (NP)
    333. Andrea Morgan (NP)
    334. Dana Morgan (NP)
      candidate for Babbitt City Mayor
    335. Joseph Morgan (NP)
    336. Leeann Moriarty (NP)
    337. Mary Moriarty (NP)
    338. Michael (Mick) Moriarty (NP)
    339. Joe Morin (NP)
    340. Joe Morley (NP)
    341. Meredith Morneau (NP)
    342. Michael Moroni (NP)
    343. Steve Morris (NP)
    344. Susan Morris (NP)
    345. Kelly Morrison (DFL)
    346. Megan Morrison (NP)
    347. Megan Morrison (NP)
    348. Ted Morrison (NP)
    349. Mark Morrissey (NP)
    350. Terry Morrow (NP)
    351. Erik Mortensen (Rep)
    352. Brian Mortenson (NP)
      candidate for Rice County Attorney
    353. John Mortenson (NP)
    354. Kurt A. Mortenson (NP)
    355. Nick Morter (NP)
    356. Gene Morthberg (NP)
    357. Chris Mosloski (NP)
    358. Liz Motley (NP)
    359. Jerry Moynagh (NP)
    360. Jane Muedeking (NP)
    361. Brian Mueller (NP)
    362. John Mueller (NP)
    363. Patricia Mueller (Rep)
    364. Larry Muff (NP)
    365. Andrew Muir (NP)
    366. Trevor Mulholland (NP)
    367. Kenneth D. Muller (NP)
    368. Lance Mumm (NP)
    369. Matthew Munger (NP)
    370. Shelly Munyon (NP)
    371. Betty Murphy (NP)
    372. Erin Murphy (DFL)
    373. Gloria Murphy (NP)
    374. John Murphy (NP)
    375. Laurie Murphy (NP)
    376. Mary Murphy (DFL)
    377. Mary Murphy (NP)
    378. Mike Murphy (NP)
      candidate for Lexington City Mayor
    379. Regan Murphy (NP)
    380. Tom Murphy (Rep)
    381. Zachary Murphy (NP)
    382. Lonnie Murray (NP)
    383. Mikki M Murray (Rep)
    384. Rich Murray (NP)
      candidate for Albert Lea City Mayor
    385. Ron Murray (NP)
      candidate for Staples City Mayor
    386. Stephen M. Murray (NP)
    387. AmyAnn W. Mursu (NP)
    388. John Murzyn (NP)
    389. Rosalie N. Musachio (NP)
    390. Andrew Myers (Rep)
    391. Glenn Myers (NP)
    392. Sarah Myers (NP)
    393. Tracy Myers Borchert (NP)
    394. Laurelle Myhra (NP)
    395. Pam Myhra (Rep)
    396. Aaron Myhre (NP)
    397. Patrick Myhre (NP)
  16. N
    1. Craig Nachreiner (NP)
    2. Josh Nack (NP)
      candidate for Wilkin County Sheriff
    3. Danny Nadeau (Rep)
    4. Doug Nagel (NP)
    5. Joe Nagel (NP)
    6. Elizabeth Naglak (NP)
    7. Jaci Nagle (NP)
    8. Jeffrey S. Naglosky (NP)
    9. Patrick Naillon (NP)
    10. Timothy Nanson (NP)
    11. Dave Napier (NP)
    12. Brian Napstad (NP)
    13. Steven Narverud (NP)
    14. Phil Nasby (NP)
    15. Jim Nash (Rep)
    16. Amber Nath (NP)
    17. Jeff Nath (NP)
    18. Cathy Nathan (NP)
    19. Chris Naumann (NP)
    20. Ken Navitsky (Rep)
    21. Michael Naze (NP)
    22. Laura Ndirangu (NP)
    23. Jeff Neaton (NP)
    24. Jake Neft (NP)
    25. Joseph E. Neft (NP)
    26. Dale Negen (NP)
    27. Chris Negley (NP)
    28. Kelly Jayne Neider (NP)
    29. Ernest W. Neilsen (NP)
    30. Ashley Neis (NP)
    31. Chad Neitzel (NP)
    32. Debbie Neitzke (NP)
    33. Dusty Nelms (NP)
      candidate for Cook County Recorder
    34. Kristen Nelsen (NP)
      candidate for Mower County Attorney
    35. Patrick Nelsen (NP)
    36. Richard Nelsen (NP)
    37. Andrea Nelson (NP)
    38. Blair Nelson (NP)
    39. Bob Nelson (NP)
    40. Brenda McCoy Nelson (NP)
    41. Bruce A. Nelson (NP)
    42. Carla Nelson (Rep)
    43. Cole Nelson (NP)
    44. Darryl Nelson (NP)
    45. Debra K. Nelson (NP)
      candidate for Bertha City Mayor
    46. Dick Nelson (NP)
    47. Dustin Nelson (NP)
    48. Dwight Nelson (NP)
    49. Gary L Nelson (NP)
      candidate for Clara City City Mayor
    50. Jake Nelson (NP)
    51. James Nelson (NP)
    52. Jeff Nelson (NP)
      candidate for Pine County Sheriff
    53. Jeffrey Nelson (NP)
    54. Jennifer Nelson (NP)
    55. Jenny Nelson (NP)
    56. Jeremy Nelson (NP)
    57. Kathy Nelson (NP)
    58. Katie Nelson (NP)
    59. Kayla Nelson (NP)
    60. Keith Nelson (NP)
    61. Kim Nelson (NP)
    62. Kim Nelson (NP)
    63. Laura Nelson (NP)
    64. Matthew L Nelson (NP)
    65. Merlin Nelson (NP)
      candidate for Badger City Mayor
    66. Michael "Mike" Nelson (DFL)
    67. Michael Nelson (NP)
    68. Molly Jean Nelson (NP)
    69. Nathan Nelson (Rep)
    70. Neil Nelson (NP)
      candidate for Pope County Attorney
    71. Paul Nelson (NP)
    72. Richard Nelson (NP)
    73. Roy Nelson (NP)
    74. Ryan Nelson (NP)
    75. Ryan Nelson (NP)
    76. Shane Nelson (NP)
    77. Shannon Nelson (NP)
    78. Tony Nelson (NP)
      candidate for Eyota City Mayor
    79. Travis Nelson (NP)
    80. Chris Nemitz (NP)
    81. Brian Nephew (NP)
      candidate for Fertile City Mayor
    82. Justin Neppl (NP)
    83. Barbara Neprud (NP)
    84. Mark Nepsund (NP)
    85. Heather Nesemeier (NP)
    86. Brian Nesland (NP)
    87. Marc Ness (NP)
    88. Nicholas Nesse (NP)
    89. Michelle Nessman (NP)
    90. Reuben Neterval (NP)
    91. Melissa "Missy" Netland (NP)
    92. Mike Netland (NP)
    93. Timothy J von Neupert (NP)
    94. Regina Neville (NP)
    95. David Nevin (NP)
      candidate for Crosslake City Mayor
    96. Wesley J. Newell (NP)
    97. Tom Newland (NP)
    98. Jerry Newton (DFL)
    99. Annie Newville (NP)
    100. Susan J. Ney (NP)
    101. Diane Nguyen (DFL)
    102. Jeremy Nichols (NP)
    103. Dustin Nicka (NP)
    104. Kaila Nicka (NP)
    105. Jeff Niedenthal (NP)
    106. Kari Niedfeldt-Thomas (NP)
    107. Elena Niehoff (NP)
    108. Jennifer Nieland (NP)
    109. Brenda Nielsen (NP)
    110. Crystal Nielsen (NP)
    111. Don Niemi (NP)
    112. Patrick Nienaber (NP)
      candidate for Sibley County Sheriff
    113. Kayla Nierenhausen (NP)
    114. Bretta Nietz (NP)
    115. Laura Nilsen (NP)
    116. Nancy Nilsen (NP)
    117. Harry Niska (Rep)
    118. Kennedy Niska (NP)
    119. Nathalie Tshioko Nkashama (NP)
    120. Kim Noding (NP)
    121. Thomas W Noerenberg (NP)
    122. Randi Noggle (NP)
    123. Zach Nolz (NP)
    124. Ron Noon (NP)
    125. Mohamud Noor (DFL)
    126. Kathryn "Katie" M. Norby (NP)
      candidate for Cass County Recorder
    127. Gavin Nordby (NP)
    128. Jason Nordby (NP)
    129. Tera Nordby (NP)
    130. James "Buck" Nordlof (NP)
    131. Scott Nordquist (NP)
    132. Joshua D Nordsving (NP)
      candidate for Canton City Mayor
    133. Luke Nordvick (NP)
    134. Brian J. Norelius (NP)
    135. Diane Norland (NP)
    136. Bernice Norregaard (NP)
      candidate for Babbitt City Mayor
    137. Matt Norri (Rep)
    138. Matt Norris (DFL)
    139. Leila Northbird (NP)
    140. Becky Norton (NP)
    141. Kim Norton (NP)
      candidate for Rochester City Mayor
    142. Lori Norvell (NP)
    143. Britt Noser (NP)
      candidate for Rochester City Mayor
    144. Lew Noska (NP)
    145. Steven Notch (NP)
    146. Levi M. Novacek (NP)
    147. Sean Novack (NP)
    148. Joel A. Novak (NP)
    149. Justin Novak (NP)
    150. Nick Novitsky (NP)
    151. Paul Novotny (Rep)
    152. David Nuccio (NP)
    153. Faith Nyberg (NP)
    154. Kathy Nyberg (NP)
    155. Larry P. Nybladh (NP)
    156. Kevin Nyenhuis (NP)
    157. Keith Nygaard (NP)
    158. Mark Nyholm (NP)
    159. Daniel Nynas (NP)
  17. O
    1. Betsy O'Berry (DFL)
    2. Barbara O'Brien (NP)
    3. Felicia O'Connell (NP)
    4. Chad O'Connor (NP)
    5. Jennifer O'Connor (NP)
    6. Mary O'Connor (LMN)
    7. Patty O'Connor (NP)
    8. Shane O'Connor (NP)
    9. Anna O'Donnell (NP)
    10. Teresa O'Donnell-Ebner (NP)
    11. Tim O'Driscoll (Rep)
    12. Danny O'Keefe (NP)
    13. Stephen (Steve) O'Keefe (NP)
    14. Anthony O'Neil (NP)
    15. Donald J. O'Neil (NP)
    16. Tim O'Neil (NP)
    17. Jennifer O'Neill (NP)
    18. Marion O'Neill (Rep)
    19. Mike O'Rourke (NP)
    20. Sandra Oachs (NP)
    21. Vicki Oakes (NP)
    22. Oballa Oballa (NP)
    23. Beth Oberg (NP)
    24. Karl Oberstar Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Gilbert City Mayor
    25. Jerry Obieglo (NP)
    26. Carrie L. Obright (NP)
    27. Douglas Odegard (NP)
    28. Greg Odell (NP)
    29. Richard Odoms (NP)
      candidate for Hamburg City Mayor
    30. Jeffrey L. Oehlerking (NP)
    31. Lon Oelke (NP)
    32. Calla Oftedahl (NP)
    33. Brian Oftelie (NP)
    34. Amanda Ogdahl (NP)
    35. Mike Ohlhaber (NP)
    36. Teresa Ohm (NP)
    37. Julie Ohs (NP)
    38. Michael Oja (NP)
    39. Jeremy "Sam" Ojibway (NP)
    40. Michelle F. Okeson (NP)
    41. Joe Olafson (NP)
    42. Jamie Olcott (NP)
    43. Sue A. Olinger (NP)
      candidate for Harmony City Mayor
    44. William A. Olivier Jr (NP)
    45. Ron Olmscheid (NP)
    46. Danny Olmstead (NP)
    47. Keith Olsen (NP)
    48. Aaron Olson (NP)
    49. Angie Olson (NP)
    50. Bjorn Olson (Rep)
    51. Brenda K Olson (NP)
    52. Brent Olson (NP)
    53. Casey Olson (NP)
      candidate for Ruthton City Mayor
    54. Christopher C. Olson (NP)
    55. Christopher Olson (NP)
    56. Danielle Olson (NP)
      candidate for Swift County Attorney
    57. Darcy Olson (NP)
    58. David Olson (NP)
      candidate for Houston City Mayor
    59. David R. Olson (NP)
    60. Derek Olson (NP)
    61. Elizabeth "Liz" Olson (NP)
      candidate for Menahga City Mayor
    62. Eric Olson (DFL)
    63. Heather Olson (NP)
    64. Jared Olson (NP)
    65. Jaudette (Jodi) Olson (NP)
    66. Jennifer L Olson (NP)
    67. Jerrel Olson (NP)
    68. Joan Olson (NP)
    69. JoAnn Olson (NP)
    70. Kenneth Olson III (NP)
    71. Larry Olson (NP)
    72. Liz Olson (DFL)
    73. Mark Olson (NP)
    74. Mark S. Olson (NP)
      candidate for Atwater City Mayor
    75. Melissa Olson (NP)
    76. Micah Olson (NP)
    77. Michael Olson (NP)
    78. Peng Marie Olson (NP)
    79. Reed Olson (DFL)
    80. Reid Olson (NP)
    81. Rob Olson (NP)
    82. Steve Olson (NP)
    83. Susan Olson (NP)
    84. Trent Olson (NP)
    85. Nichole Olson Mahoney (NP)
    86. Amy Olson Wehseler (NP)
    87. Jessica Olstad (NP)
    88. Ilhan Omar (DFL)
    89. Saida Omar (NP)
    90. Heidi K. Omerza (NP)
      candidate for Ely City Mayor
    91. Jeffrey Onell (NP)
    92. Pamela J. Onnen (NP)
    93. Ryan Opdahl (NP)
    94. Jody Orbeck (NP)
    95. Philip St. Ores (NP)
    96. Rafael E. Ortega (NP)
    97. Bradley Orvis (NP)
      candidate for St. James City Mayor
    98. Ian Osborn (NP)
    99. Scot Osborne (NP)
    100. Terry Oscarson (NP)
    101. Nicole Ose (NP)
    102. Zak Ose (NP)
    103. Roger Osell (NP)
    104. Andrew Oslund (NP)
    105. Lindsay Oslund (NP)
    106. Abdulahi Ali Osman (DFL)
    107. Jon D. Osowski (NP)
    108. Josh Ossefoort (NP)
    109. Brad Ost (NP)
    110. Kevin Ostermann (NP)
    111. Mark A. Ostrem (NP)
    112. Kevin Ott (NP)
    113. Troy D. Otterson (NP)
      candidate for Bovey City Mayor
    114. Christopher Otto (NP)
    115. Michelle Otto (NP)
    116. Chad Ouellette (NP)
      candidate for Fulda City Mayor
    117. Clare Oumou Verbeten (DFL)
    118. Mark von Oven (NP)
    119. Matt Oven (NP)
    120. Paula M. Overby (LMN)
    121. Gary Overgaard (NP)
    122. Michelle Overholser (NP)
    123. Lisa Overlee (NP)
    124. Derek Owen (NP)
    125. Allan Oyen (NP)
    126. Sarah Oyen (NP)
  18. P
    1. Kevin Paap (NP)
    2. Barb Packer (NP)
    3. Tim Paczkowski (NP)
    4. Frank Pafko (Rep)
    5. Francesca Pagan-Umar (NP)
    6. James "Jamie" Page (NP)
    7. Tabitha Page (NP)
    8. Ron Pagel (NP)
    9. William Paige-Evans (NP)
    10. Brian Palkovich (NP)
    11. Jerry Palmer (NP)
    12. Laura Jean Palmer (NP)
    13. Shaun C Palmer (NP)
    14. Taneal Palmer (NP)
    15. Sandy Pappas (DFL)
    16. David Paradeise (NP)
    17. Curtis Paradis (NP)
    18. Lon Pardun (NP)
    19. Derek Parendo (NP)
    20. Mike Pariseau (NP)
    21. Gayle M. Parish (NP)
    22. Mia Z Parisian (NP)
    23. Rae Parker (NP)
    24. Jeff Parkhill (NP)
    25. Al Parranto (NP)
    26. Richard Paskach (NP)
    27. Carol Pastore (NP)
    28. Jonathan Patience (NP)
      candidate for Rogers Council Member
    29. Jeremiah Patrick (NP)
      candidate for Buffalo City Mayor
    30. Patrick Patterson (NP)
    31. Steve Patterson / Matt Huff (GLC)
      candidate for Minnesota Governor
    32. Christine Paul (NP)
    33. Kari Paul (NP)
    34. Kelly Pauling (NP)
    35. Kirstin Kay Paulsen (NP)
    36. Allen L. Paulson (NP)
    37. Dylan Paulson (NP)
    38. Rob Paulson (NP)
    39. Deborah M Pauly (NP)
    40. Wayne Paumen (NP)
    41. Eugene Pavelko (NP)
    42. Gerald Payne (NP)
      candidate for Le Roy City Mayor
    43. Charles E. Pearson (NP)
      candidate for Fairmont City Mayor
    44. Garret Pearson (NP)
    45. Margaret (Peggy) Pearson (NP)
    46. Scott Pearson (NP)
    47. Scott Pearson (NP)
    48. Debra Pedersen (NP)
    49. Scott Pedersen (NP)
    50. Carl Pederson (NP)
      candidate for Pine City City Mayor
    51. Edward Pederson (NP)
    52. Linda Pederson (NP)
    53. Mark Pederson (NP)
    54. Jeremy J. Peichel (Lib)
    55. Jason Peirce (NP)
      candidate for Stewart City Mayor
    56. Jeremy J. Pekula (NP)
    57. Joe Pell (NP)
    58. Gene Pelowski Jr. (DFL)
    59. Nicole 'Marie' Peltz (NP)
    60. Dan Peltzman (NP)
    61. Dave Pemble (NP)
    62. Scott Penney (NP)
    63. Kelvin Penrod (NP)
    64. Jennifer Penzenstadler (NP)
    65. Stephen James Peppin (NP)
      candidate for Willmar City Mayor
    66. Lisa Peratalo (NP)
    67. Josh Perkerewicz (NP)
    68. Gabe Perkins (NP)
    69. Jennifer Perkins (NP)
    70. James Perpich (NP)
    71. Rashelle Perry (NP)
    72. Trish Perry (NP)
    73. Bernie Perryman (Rep)
    74. Erik Perschmann (NP)
    75. Joe Perske (NP)
    76. Toby Peterfeso (NP)
    77. A. John Peters (DFL)
    78. Andru Peters (NP)
    79. Benjamin Peters (NP)
    80. Scott Peters (NP)
    81. Wayne Peters (NP)
    82. John Petersburg (Rep)
    83. Bonnie Petersen (NP)
    84. Candy Petersen (NP)
    85. Carrie Ann Petersen (NP)
    86. Craig Petersen (NP)
    87. Dean Petersen (NP)
    88. Erica F.J. Petersen (NP)
    89. Glen A. Petersen (NP)
    90. Lance Petersen (NP)
    91. Tessa L. Petersen (NP)
    92. Amy Peterson (NP)
    93. Arlin "Pete" Peterson (NP)
    94. Bruce Peterson (NP)
    95. Chad Peterson (NP)
      candidate for Becker County Sheriff
    96. Christina Peterson (NP)
    97. Dean Wayne Peterson (NP)
    98. Delaine Peterson (NP)
    99. Jackson Peterson (NP)
    100. Jay Peterson (NP)
      candidate for Brewster City Mayor
    101. Jenna Peterson (NP)
    102. Jennifer Peterson (NP)
    103. Jenny Peterson (NP)
    104. Joey Peterson (NP)
    105. Julie Peterson (NP)
    106. Karen Karel Peterson (NP)
    107. Karen Peterson (NP)
    108. Kassie Peterson (NP)
    109. Kristi Peterson (NP)
    110. Lynn M Peterson (NP)
    111. Marilee Peterson (NP)
    112. Mark Peterson (NP)
    113. Matt Peterson (NP)
    114. Mike Peterson (NP)
    115. Myrle Peterson (NP)
    116. Nathan Peterson (NP)
    117. Neil Peterson (NP)
    118. Nikki Peterson (NP)
    119. Richard F. Peterson (NP)
    120. Ricky A Peterson (NP)
    121. Rodney Peterson (NP)
    122. Shannon Duffy Peterson (NP)
    123. Timothy Peterson (NP)
    124. Tony Peterson (NP)
    125. Beverly Petrie (NP)
    126. Greg Petrie (NP)
    127. Travis Petschl (NP)
    128. Christina Petsinger (NP)
    129. Matthew Petsinger (NP)
      candidate for Waseca City Mayor
    130. Kevin Pettee (NP)
    131. Samuel Pettit (NP)
    132. Tammara Pexa (NP)
    133. Kirk Peysar (NP)
      candidate for Aitkin County Auditor
    134. Brian H. Pfarr (Rep)
    135. Shannon Pfeiffer (NP)
    136. Barbara Pfeil (NP)
      candidate for Lewisville City Mayor
    137. Michael Pfeil (NP)
    138. Susan Pha (DFL)
    139. Dennis Phelps (NP)
      candidate for Westbrook City Mayor
    140. Glenda Phillipe (NP)
    141. Dean Phillips (DFL)
    142. Wendy Phillips (Rep)
    143. Thomas Piche (NP)
    144. Janice Piechowski (NP)
    145. Daniel Pieper (NP)
      candidate for Clara City City Mayor
    146. Ted Pieper (NP)
    147. Mark Piepho (NP)
    148. Rae M. Piepho (NP)
    149. Dale Pierson (NP)
    150. Thomas D. Pierson (NP)
    151. Zachary Pierson (NP)
    152. Christopher Pignato (NP)
    153. Beth Pihlaja (NP)
    154. Donald Piilola (NP)
    155. Dave Pikal (NP)
    156. Jeff Pilon (NP)
      candidate for Nowthen City Mayor
    157. Alex Pinkney (Rep)
    158. Dave Pinto (DFL)
    159. Tina R. Pitman (NP)
    160. John Pittenger (NP)
    161. SCOTT A PLACE (NP)
    162. Deborah Plahn (NP)
    163. Jamie Plantenberg-Selbitschka (NP)
    164. Keri Plemmons (NP)
      candidate for Perley City Mayor
    165. Aimee Plumley (NP)
    166. Crystal Pochardt (NP)
    167. Amy Pocrnich (NP)
    168. Laurel Podulke-Smith (NP)
    169. Melissa M Poepping (NP)
    170. Roger D. Pohlman (NP)
    171. Julie Pointner (NP)
    172. Ben Pokrzywinski (NP)
    173. Jeff Polcher (NP)
    174. Craig Polchow (NP)
    175. Michael Polehna (NP)
    176. Tom Polich (NP)
    177. Joseph Pollard (NP)
    178. Mark Pollard (NP)
    179. Nicole Pollock (NP)
      candidate for Georgetown City Clerk
    180. Nikki Pollock (NP)
    181. Joseph Polunc (NP)
    182. Marcus Polz (NP)
      candidate for Jackson City Mayor
    183. Mitch Polzin (NP)
    184. Robert Pontinen (NP)
    185. Ryan Ponwith (NP)
    186. Edward "Ed" Popp (NP)
    187. Duane Poppe (NP)
      candidate for Osseo City Mayor
    188. Bruce Poppel (NP)
    189. Eric Poppler (NP)
    190. Lindsey Port (DFL)
    191. Lee A. Porter (NP)
    192. Michael Porter (NP)
    193. Joyce Poshusta (NP)
    194. Paul Posthuma (NP)
    195. Jeff Potter (NP)
    196. Jessica Potter (NP)
    197. Jim Potter (NP)
    198. Michael Potter (NP)
    199. Frederick W Potthoff III (NP)
    200. Bob Pottratz (NP)
      candidate for Melrose City Mayor
    201. Dave Povolny (NP)
      candidate for Columbus City Mayor
    202. Braidy Powers (NP)
    203. Michelle Powers (NP)
    204. Rick Powers (NP)
    205. Robert Powers (NP)
    206. David Prachar (NP)
    207. Marlo Pranke (NP)
    208. Beth Praska (NP)
    209. Eric Pratt (Rep)
    210. Kari Pratt (NP)
    211. Jon Scott Pream (NP)
    212. Robert William Preble (NP)
    213. Erin Preese (DFL)
    214. Jesse H. Preiner (NP)
      candidate for Columbus City Mayor
    215. David Preisler (NP)
    216. Rodney Prentice Jr (NP)
    217. Cathy Preston (NP)
    218. KRYSTAL PREUSS (NP)
    219. Jean Price (NP)
    220. Vienna Price (NP)
    221. Laura E Pride (LMN)
    222. Charles Priebe (NP)
    223. Brad Prins (NP)
      candidate for Jeffers City Mayor
    224. Sheila Prior (NP)
    225. Carolyn Privet-Chesterman (NP)
    226. Casey J Prochniak (NP)
    227. Jim Prom (NP)
    228. Gabrielle M. Prosser / Kevin A. Dwire (SW)
      candidate for Minnesota Governor
    229. Todd Proulx (NP)
    230. Marcia Provencher (NP)
    231. Laurie Pryor (DFL)
    232. Amy Pugh (NP)
    233. Sherrie Pugh (NP)
    234. Katrina Pulham (Rep)
    235. Joseph Thomas Pulles (NP)
    236. Eric Punt (NP)
    237. Jackson Purfeerst (NP)
    238. Jason J Purrington (NP)
    239. Kristi Pursell (DFL)
    240. Aric Putnam (DFL)
    241. Boyd Pyan (NP)
    242. Maria Isa Pérez-Hedges (DFL)
  19. Q
    1. Erin Maye Quade (DFL)
    2. Jacob Quade (NP)
    3. Duane Quam (Rep)
    4. Duane R. Quam III (NP)
    5. Jerald Quarfot (NP)
    6. Ryan Quigley (NP)
    7. Jeff Quinnell (NP)
  20. R
    1. Scott Rachels (NP)
    2. James L Raddatz (NP)
    3. Stacey Raddatz (NP)
    4. Philip Radel (NP)
    5. James W. Rader (NP)
    6. Kyle Rader (NP)
    7. Paul Radermacher (NP)
    8. Leah Radman (NP)
    9. Pete Radosevich (DFL)
    10. David Radziej (NP)
    11. Chester Raguse (NP)
    12. Kaelyn Rahe (NP)
    13. Roger Rahman (NP)
    14. Brian Raines (DFL)
    15. Kenneth M. Raines (NP)
    16. James Rains (NP)
    17. Vino S Raj (NP)
    18. Donald W Raleigh (Rep)
    19. Kindra Ramaker (NP)
    20. Sandra H Ramirez (NP)
    21. Narendra "Ram" Ramnarine (NP)
    22. Ashton Ramsammy (DFL)
    23. Gordon Ramsay (NP)
    24. Jason Ramstad (NP)
    25. Rachel Ramthun (NP)
    26. Dante Rand (NP)
    27. Erika Randall (NP)
    28. Mary Randall (NP)
    29. Jonathan Ransom (NP)
    30. Jason Rarick (Rep)
    31. Andrew Rasmussen (NP)
    32. Sherri Rasmussen (NP)
    33. Tom Rasmussen (NP)
    34. Jordan Rasmusson (Rep)
    35. Ryan Rathman (NP)
    36. James (Jim) Ratz (NP)
    37. Dale Rau (NP)
    38. Chris Rausch (Rep)
    39. John Rauzi (NP)
    40. Ryan Ravenhorst (NP)
    41. Aaron Ray (NP)
    42. Matthew Ray (NP)
    43. HEATHER HUSSONG REASONER (NP)
    44. David Reaves (NP)
    45. Bob Redig (NP)
    46. Erik Redix (NP)
    47. Nathan R. Redland (NP)
    48. Allan J Reed (NP)
    49. Chris Reed (NP)
    50. David L Reed (NP)
    51. Kyle Reed (NP)
    52. Michael Reemtsma (NP)
    53. Douglas E. Reese (NP)
      candidate for Willmar City Mayor
    54. Kyle Reese (NP)
    55. Renee Regel (NP)
    56. Jeffrey Rehder (NP)
    57. Lucille "Lucy" Rehm (DFL)
    58. Kari Rehrauer (DFL)
    59. Kevin W. Reich (NP)
    60. Ted Reichmann (NP)
    61. Laura Reid (NP)
    62. Andy Reiff (NP)
    63. Shawn Reilly (NP)
    64. Jerry Reinartz (NP)
    65. Matt Reinbold (NP)
    66. Heath Reindal (NP)
    67. Mike Reiner (NP)
    68. Jeff Reinert (NP)
    69. Ivette Reing (NP)
    70. Ashley Reinier (NP)
    71. Shawn C. Reinke (NP)
    72. Kristin Reinsch (NP)
    73. Jody James Reisch (NP)
    74. Richard B. Reisdorf (LMN)
    75. Ronald R Reisner (NP)
      candidate for Fountain City Mayor
    76. Russell Reisz (NP)
    77. Raymond Reitan (NP)
    78. Cindie J. Reiter (NP)
    79. Janet Reiter (NP)
    80. Nicole Reiter (NP)
    81. Jody Reller (NP)
    82. Allen Remick (NP)
    83. Michael Remucal (NP)
    84. Todd Rengo (NP)
    85. Greg Renneke (NP)
    86. Andrew Renner (NP)
    87. James Rentz (NP)
    88. Jason Resseman (NP)
      candidate for Lanesboro City Mayor
    89. Ann H. Rest (DFL)
    90. Blair Reuther (NP)
    91. Dave Reyelts (NP)
    92. Liz Reyer (DFL)
    93. David A Reynolds (NP)
    94. Linda Rham (NP)
    95. Keya Ricard (NP)
    96. Eddy Rice (NP)
    97. Phil Rice (NP)
      candidate for Anoka City Mayor
    98. Angie Richards (NP)
    99. Lacy Richards (NP)
    100. Ruth Richardson (DFL)
    101. William B. Richardson (NP)
    102. Marie C. Richey (NP)
    103. Walter Richmond (NP)
    104. Keri Rickard (NP)
    105. Stacey W. Riedberger (NP)
    106. Jacob Rieke (NP)
    107. Joshua Rieland (NP)
    108. Nicole Rierson (NP)
    109. Jonathan Ries (NP)
    110. Kara Ries (NP)
      candidate for North Oaks City Mayor
    111. Jason Riggs (NP)
    112. Derek Rignell (NP)
    113. Chris Riley (NP)
    114. Dan Riley (NP)
    115. Tim Riley (NP)
      candidate for Pope County Sheriff
    116. Melinda Ringenier (NP)
    117. Frank Ringer (NP)
    118. Brad Ringnell (NP)
    119. Natalie Ringsmuth (NP)
    120. Bob Rinne (NP)
    121. Peter Ripka (NP)
    122. Susan Ripp (NP)
      candidate for Le Center City Mayor
    123. Hillary Risbrudt (NP)
    124. Kimberly Rishavy (NP)
    125. Julie Risser (NP)
    126. David Rist (NP)
    127. Susan Ritter (NP)
    128. Tracy Ritter (NP)
      candidate for Warba City Clerk
    129. Denver Ritz (NP)
    130. Kari Rivard (NP)
    131. Emelie Rivera (NP)
    132. James Robbins (NP)
    133. Kristin Robbins (Rep)
    134. Allen Robeck (NP)
    135. Chad Roberg (NP)
    136. Blake M Roberts (NP)
    137. Rick Roberts (NP)
    138. Tim Roberts (NP)
      candidate for Fulda City Mayor
    139. Jess Robertson (NP)
    140. David Robins (NP)
    141. Andrea Robinson (DFL)
    142. Chelsey Robinson (NP)
    143. John Joseph Robinson (Rep)
    144. John Robinson (NP)
    145. Kevin Robinson (NP)
    146. Maddy Robinson (NP)
    147. Mike Robole (NP)
    148. Katie Werman Roche (NP)
    149. Ricky Roche (NP)
    150. Megan Rock (NP)
    151. Pamela Rodewald (NP)
    152. Dan Roe (NP)
      candidate for Roseville City Mayor
    153. Nick Roehl (NP)
    154. Alan N. Roering (NP)
    155. Tom Roeschlein (NP)
    156. Robin Norris Roetzler (NP)
    157. Rena Rogers (NP)
    158. Steve Rogers (NP)
    159. Lee Rogness (NP)
    160. William Rogotzke (NP)
    161. Dave Rohde (NP)
    162. Jay W Rohe (NP)
      candidate for Chaska City Mayor
    163. Chad Rohland (NP)
    164. Steve "Gump" Rohlfing (NP)
    165. Austin M Rohling (NP)
    166. Brent Roiger (NP)
    167. Christopher M. Rokke (NP)
    168. Charles Rolbiecki (NP)
      candidate for Winona County Sheriff
    169. John Rollings (NP)
    170. Michael Romanski (NP)
    171. Shawn Rominski (NP)
    172. Steve Romnes (NP)
    173. Thomas Rongitsch (NP)
    174. Kevin Ronken (NP)
    175. Nick Ronnenberg (NP)
    176. Britney Ronning (NP)
    177. Bill Rood (GLC)
    178. Nathan Rooney (NP)
    179. Barbara Root (NP)
    180. Casey Root (NP)
    181. Liza Root (NP)
    182. Eric Rosa (NP)
    183. Scott Rose (NP)
      candidate for Dodge County Sheriff
    184. Ronald Rosenboom (NP)
    185. Jennie Rosenow (NP)
    186. Gregg Rosenthal (NP)
    187. Scott Rosochacki (NP)
    188. Clint Rossland (NP)
    189. Michelle Rossman (NP)
    190. Heather Rossum (NP)
    191. Jean Roth (NP)
    192. Ali J Rothschild (NP)
    193. Mary Rotter (NP)
    194. Sue Rotty (NP)
    195. Diane Rounds (NP)
    196. Emily Rousseau (NP)
    197. Leonard Alan Roy (DFL)
    198. Matt Ruben (NP)
    199. Whitlee Rud (NP)
    200. Heather Rudawski (NP)
    201. Jake Rude (NP)
    202. Andrew J Rudlang (NP)
    203. Stephanie Rudnitski (NP)
    204. Luan Ruesink (NP)
    205. Steve Rueter (NP)
    206. Jason Ruffalo (DFL)
    207. Isaac Rumsey (NP)
    208. Sara Runchey (NP)
    209. Rae L. Runck (NP)
    210. Ralph E. Rundell (NP)
    211. Gary Rundle (NP)
    212. Jim Runyan (NP)
    213. Adam Rushmeyer (NP)
    214. Wynfred Russell (NP)
    215. JoAnn Russenberger (NP)
      candidate for Trimont City Mayor
    216. Kraig E. Rust (NP)
    217. Stephanie Rust (NP)
    218. John Rutten (NP)
    219. James Ruttger (NP)
    220. Devin Ruud (NP)
      candidate for Grygla City Mayor
    221. DelRay Rux (NP)
      candidate for Holt City Mayor
    222. Jacqueline Rux (NP)
    223. Donald F. Ryan (NP)
    224. Kate Ryan (NP)
    225. Shane Ryan (NP)
    226. Paul Rydeen (NP)
    227. Sheila Ryker (NP)
    228. Brad Rykhus (NP)
    229. Dallas Rylander (NP)
    230. Gigi (Germaine) Rysdahl (NP)
  21. S
    1. Calvin I Saari (NP)
    2. Calvin Saari (NP)
      candidate for Nashwauk City Mayor
    3. Ryan Sabas (NP)
      candidate for Champlin City Mayor
    4. Tommy Sablan (NP)
    5. Scott Saehr (NP)
    6. Ray Salazar (NP)
      candidate for Mound City Mayor
    7. David Salberg (NP)
    8. James Salfer (NP)
    9. Scott Salonek (NP)
      candidate for Dayton Council Member
    10. Corey Samora (NP)
    11. Bret Sample (NP)
    12. Brian Samuelson (NP)
    13. Lee Samuelson (NP)
    14. Steve Samuelson (DFL)
    15. Brandi Samyn (NP)
    16. Amy Sand (NP)
    17. Roger Sandberg (NP)
    18. Bradley Sander (NP)
    19. Randall Sander (NP)
    20. Jennifer (Jenny) Sanders (NP)
    21. Ryan Sanders (NP)
    22. Sandra Sanders (NP)
    23. Jim Sandgren (NP)
    24. Julie Sandstede (DFL)
    25. Steve Sandvik (NP)
      candidate for Mower County Sheriff
    26. Damain D. Sandy (NP)
    27. Rod Sankey (NP)
    28. Charles Sanow (NP)
    29. Joseph M. Sanow (NP)
    30. Guy Sanschagrin (NP)
    31. Bob Sansevere (NP)
    32. Samir (Sam) Sant (NP)
    33. Kerry Van Santen (NP)
      candidate for Clitherall City Mayor
    34. Jennifer Santini (NP)
    35. Jodi Sapp (NP)
    36. Josh Sargent (NP)
    37. Lori Saroya (NP)
    38. Randy Sasker (NP)
    39. Jay Saterbak (NP)
    40. Richard Sather (NP)
    41. Tammi Sather (NP)
      candidate for Georgetown City Clerk
    42. Tina Sather (NP)
    43. Jason Satter (DFL)
    44. Marvin Sauer (NP)
    45. Carson Saurdiff (NP)
    46. Lezlie Sauter (NP)
    47. Richard Savitski (NP)
    48. Steve Saxton (NP)
    49. Grover Sayre (NP)
    50. Laurie Sayre (NP)
    51. Tony Scales (NP)
    52. Joe Scanlon (Rep)
    53. Tom Scarponcini (NP)
    54. Adam Scepaniak (NP)
    55. James Sceville (DFL)
    56. Justin Schabert (NP)
    57. Jon "JT" Schacherer (NP)
    58. Patricia Schack (NP)
    59. Molly Schaefer (NP)
    60. Ted Schaefer (NP)
    61. Peter Schaps (NP)
    62. Conrad Schardin (NP)
    63. Matthew Scharpe (NP)
      candidate for Arlington City Mayor
    64. Jessi Schau (NP)
    65. Becky Schaust (NP)
    66. Ryan Schaust (NP)
    67. Jason M. Schear (NP)
    68. Gary Scheeler (NP)
    69. Kyle Scheevel (NP)
    70. Troy Kenneth Scheffler (NP)
    71. Dave Scheiber (NP)
    72. Nicole Scheiber (NP)
    73. Randy Schellack (NP)
    74. Christine Scherbing (NP)
    75. Mike Scherbing (NP)
    76. Jacob D Scherer (NP)
    77. Rachel Berg Scherer (NP)
    78. Larry Scherger (NP)
    79. Brian Schermerhorn (NP)
    80. Clint Scherping (NP)
    81. Mark Schettler (NP)
    82. Phyllis Schickling (NP)
    83. Kevin Troy Schieber (NP)
    84. Brandi L. Schiefelbein (NP)
    85. Daniel Schilling (NP)
    86. Dennis Schilling (NP)
    87. Bree Schindele (NP)
    88. Aaron Schindler (NP)
    89. Clint Schindler (NP)
    90. Gary Schindler (NP)
    91. Thomas Schink (NP)
    92. Daryl Schleeter (NP)
    93. Kevin Schleininger (NP)
    94. Jeff Schlicht (NP)
    95. Donald Schliep (NP)
    96. Mark Schloer (NP)
    97. Chad A Schlueter (NP)
    98. Daniel Schmalz (NP)
    99. Bill Schmidt (NP)
    100. Jean Schmidt (NP)
    101. Karl L. Schmidt (NP)
    102. Kayla R. Schmidt (NP)
    103. Lana Schmidt (NP)
    104. Megan Schmidt (NP)
    105. Shane A. Schmidt (NP)
    106. Dan Schmidtke (NP)
      candidate for Welcome City Mayor
    107. Arlene Schmit (NP)
    108. Christopher D. Schmit (NP)
    109. Steven Schmitt (NP)
    110. Andrew Schmitz (Rep)
    111. Dan Schmitz (NP)
      candidate for Kellogg City Mayor
    112. Doug Schmitz (NP)
    113. Kara Schmitz (NP)
    114. Randy Schmitz (NP)
      candidate for Brewster City Mayor
    115. Tim Schneider (NP)
    116. Dennis Schnoor (NP)
    117. Mary Schoen (NP)
    118. Nadine Schoen (NP)
    119. Robert Bruce Schoenberg (NP)
    120. Ashley Schoenberger (NP)
    121. Doug Schoenecker (NP)
    122. Rachel Marshall Schoenfelder (NP)
    123. Calvin Schoepp (NP)
    124. Dale Scholl (NP)
    125. Steven Scholla (NP)
    126. Carl Schollmeier (NP)
    127. Joe Schomacker (Rep)
    128. John Schonebaum (Rep)
    129. Tracey Schowalter (NP)
    130. Elizabeth Schreier (NP)
    131. Randy R Schreifels (NP)
    132. Mary Schreiner (NP)
      candidate for Brown County Recorder
    133. Amanda Schroeder (NP)
    134. Dean Schroeder (NP)
    135. Jackie Schroeder (Rep)
    136. James J Schroeder (NP)
    137. Mark Schroeder (NP)
    138. Robin Schroeder (NP)
    139. Stacey Schroeder (NP)
    140. Holly Schrupp (NP)
      candidate for Delano City Mayor
    141. Ranard (Ray) Schuchard (NP)
    142. Kristin Schuck (NP)
    143. Pete Schuckert (NP)
    144. Malisa Schue (NP)
    145. Jerome Schueller (NP)
    146. Thomas Schufman (NP)
    147. Amanda Schuh (NP)
    148. Bob Schuldt (NP)
    149. Andrew Thomas Schuler (LMN)
    150. Philip Schult (NP)
    151. Scott Schulte (NP)
    152. Alan Schultz (NP)
    153. Amy Schultz (NP)
    154. Brody Schultz (NP)
    155. Chad Schultz (NP)
    156. Flossie Schultz (NP)
    157. Isaac Schultz (Rep)
    158. Jen Schultz (DFL)
    159. Jim Schultz (Rep)
    160. Lisa Schultz (NP)
    161. Rick Schultz (NP)
      candidate for St. Joseph City Mayor
    162. Tony Schultz (NP)
    163. Treg M Schultz (NP)
    164. Erika Schulz (NP)
    165. Ethan Schulz (NP)
    166. Jacob Schumacher (NP)
    167. Erin Schutte (NP)
    168. Ben Schwanke (Rep)
    169. Mike Schwartz (NP)
    170. Scott Schwarz (NP)
    171. Cassidy J. Schweer (NP)
    172. James Schwinghammer (NP)
    173. Jessica Schwinn (NP)
    174. Janet Scofield (NP)
    175. Pryce Score (NP)
    176. Brad Scott (NP)
    177. Collin Scott (NP)
      candidate for Le Center City Mayor
    178. Joe Scott (NP)
    179. Milo Scott (NP)
      candidate for Wadena County Sheriff
    180. Peggy Scott (Rep)
    181. Sam Scott (NP)
    182. Steve Scott (NP)
    183. Tiffany Scott (NP)
    184. Joseph Scrocca (NP)
    185. Tom Q Seaberg (NP)
    186. Dusty Seachris (NP)
    187. Bhogadia Sean (NP)
    188. Dave Sebesta (NP)
    189. Jarod Sebring (NP)
    190. Mark Sebring (NP)
    191. Peter Sedgeman (NP)
    192. Sally Sedgwick (NP)
    193. Judy Seeberger (DFL)
    194. Christopher John Seedorf (NP)
    195. Melissa Seelhammer (NP)
    196. Eric Seemann (NP)
    197. Louise M. Segreto (NP)
    198. Wayne Seiberlich (NP)
      candidate for Isanti County Sheriff
    199. Jason S. Seidl (NP)
      candidate for Brown County Sheriff
    200. Ted Seifert (NP)
    201. Tyler Seifert (NP)
    202. Steve Seipp (NP)
      candidate for Freeborn City Mayor
    203. Michael D. Seivert (NP)
    204. Donald W. Sells (NP)
    205. Corinne Seltz (NP)
    206. Jason C. Selvog (NP)
    207. Samantha Sencer-Mura (DFL)
    208. David H. Senjem (NP)
    209. Nancy Ann Senn (NP)
    210. Ashlee Sepulvado (NP)
    211. Janet Sue Severaid Humphreys (NP)
    212. LaDawn Severin (NP)
    213. Patti Jo Shablow (NP)
    214. Tony James Shablow (NP)
    215. Pat Shanahan (NP)
      candidate for Lanesboro City Mayor
    216. Kevin Shannon (NP)
    217. Mike Sharp (Rep)
    218. Chip Sharratt (NP)
    219. Ted Shaw (NP)
      candidate for Moose Lake City Mayor
    220. Dawn Shea (NP)
    221. Ryan Shea (NP)
    222. Jeanne F Sheehan (NP)
    223. Scott Shelley (NP)
    224. Erin Shelton (NP)
    225. Larry Shelton (NP)
    226. Allen Shen (Rep)
    227. Barb Sherlock (NP)
    228. Alison Sherman (NP)
    229. Rory Sherman (NP)
    230. Ethel V Sherry (NP)
    231. Jerry Shields (NP)
    232. Dan Shirley (NP)
    233. Christopher Niles Shoff (NP)
    234. Bob Shogren (NP)
    235. Kevin Nese Shores (NP)
      candidate for Moorhead City Mayor
    236. Elyse Shorez (NP)
    237. John M. Shuman (NP)
    238. Mariam T. Siddiqui (NP)
    239. Maggie Siebenahler (NP)
    240. Daniel Siebsen (NP)
    241. Allen Siedow (NP)
    242. Todd Siemieniewski (NP)
    243. Darwin Sietsema (NP)
    244. Brian Sievert (NP)
    245. Jim Siewert (NP)
    246. Ronald R. Sik (NP)
    247. Parrish Silbernagel (NP)
    248. Don Siler (NP)
    249. Debbie Siltman (NP)
      candidate for Jenkins City Mayor
    250. Roman Siltman (NP)
    251. Rob Silvers (NP)
    252. Scott Simmons (Rep)
    253. Steve Simon (DFL)
    254. Donald Simons (NP)
    255. Tanya Simons (NP)
    256. Amáda Márquez Simula (NP)
    257. Frank Sindelir (NP)
    258. David A. Singleton (NP)
    259. Shannon Sinning (NP)
    260. Doug Sippel (NP)
    261. Katherine Siver (NP)
    262. Mathew "Chipper" Sjoberg (NP)
    263. Rochelle Sjoberg (NP)
    264. Todd W. Sjoberg (NP)
    265. Jason Sjoblom (NP)
    266. Alaura Sjoegren (NP)
    267. Lee Sjolander (NP)
    268. Clinton Sjoquist (NP)
    269. Mark Skaalerud (NP)
    270. Gene Skaj (NP)
    271. Bradley M. Skattum (NP)
    272. Kelly Skaurud (NP)
    273. Loren Skelton (NP)
    274. Sheri J Skerjance (NP)
    275. Mary Skillings (NP)
    276. Lisa Skjefte (NP)
    277. Erik Skogquist (NP)
    278. Thomas Skorczewski (NP)
    279. Roger J. Skraba (Rep)
    280. Peter Skwira (NP)
    281. Mike Slavik (NP)
    282. Peter van Sluis (NP)
    283. Joel Smeby (NP)
    284. Rodger Smidt (NP)
    285. Andrew Smith (DFL)
    286. Brandon Smith (NP)
    287. Brian R. Smith (NP)
    288. Caren Smith (NP)
    289. Cory Smith (NP)
    290. Craig J. Smith (NP)
    291. Dennis Smith (NP)
    292. Fern A. Smith (Rep)
    293. Jen Smith (NP)
    294. Jim Smith (NP)
    295. LeRoy Smith (NP)
    296. Lowell Smith (NP)
    297. Rae Ann Smith (NP)
    298. Randy Smith (NP)
    299. Scott Smith (NP)
    300. Thomas M. Smith (NP)
      candidate for Gilbert City Mayor
    301. Traci Smith (NP)
    302. Travis J. Smith (NP)
    303. Sheila Smude (NP)
    304. Colette Smythe (NP)
      candidate for Ellsworth City Mayor
    305. Greg Snow (NP)
    306. Adam Snyder (NP)
    307. Denise M. Snyder (NP)
    308. Jason J. Snyder (NP)
    309. Nancy Snyder (NP)
    310. Steven Snyder (NP)
    311. Tara Snyder (NP)
    312. David Sobczak (NP)
    313. Dylan Soberg (NP)
    314. Jeremy Sobtzak (NP)
    315. Alisha Gail Soderbloom (NP)
    316. Joshua Soderlund (NP)
    317. Tammy Soderlund (NP)
    318. Katherine Sodey (NP)
    319. James Soeffker (NP)
    320. Dan Sohre (NP)
    321. Ken Soiney (NP)
      candidate for Lanesboro City Mayor
    322. Davin Sokup (NP)
    323. Mark Solberg (NP)
    324. Ceara Solheim (NP)
    325. Kelvin Solomon (NP)
    326. Rose Solomonson (NP)
    327. Trevor Soltis (NP)
    328. Brian Solvie (NP)
    329. Matthew Sommers (NP)
    330. Paul Harold Sonmor (NP)
    331. Andrea Sonnek (NP)
    332. Karin L Sonneman (NP)
    333. Karl W Sonneman (NP)
    334. Jeffrey Sons (NP)
    335. Melissa Sorbo (NP)
    336. Pollyann Sorcan (NP)
    337. Michael Sordahl (NP)
    338. Heather Sorensen (NP)
    339. Nick Sorensen (NP)
    340. Dave Sorenson (NP)
    341. Joanne Sorenson (NP)
      candidate for Louisburg City Mayor
    342. Mark Sorenson (NP)
    343. Andrew E. Soudbash (NP)
    344. Roy Sourdif (NP)
    345. Curtis Southmayd (NP)
    346. Kara Sowada (NP)
    347. Steven Soyka (NP)
    348. Sandra Spaeth (NP)
    349. Ronald R. Spanier (NP)
    350. Charles Sparks (NP)
    351. Dan Sparks (NP)
    352. Adam Sparrow (NP)
      candidate for Pillager City Mayor
    353. Michael Spears (NP)
    354. Dan Specht (NP)
    355. Sarah Speer (NP)
    356. Darryl Spence (NP)
    357. Cory Spencer (NP)
    358. Doyle Sperr (NP)
    359. Ross Spicer (NP)
      candidate for Rice County Sheriff
    360. Bill Spiess (NP)
    361. Richard Spitzner (NP)
    362. Thomas J Spooner (NP)
    363. Dave Sprau (NP)
    364. Justice Spriggs (NP)
    365. Ronald Springer (NP)
    366. Cory Springhorn (NP)
    367. Yastrianne Spry (NP)
    368. Jay Squibb (NP)
    369. Bill Schlumbohm Sr (NP)
    370. Peter R. Drift Sr (NP)
    371. Steve Strandlund Sr (NP)
    372. Nathan Stadler (NP)
      candidate for Lake County Sheriff
    373. Scott Stafford (NP)
    374. Philip Sean Stahl (NP)
    375. Aaron Stahosky (NP)
    376. Dale Stainbrook (NP)
      candidate for Crookston City Mayor
    377. Brandi Veith Staloch (NP)
    378. Derek Staloch (NP)
    379. Alan Stanaway (NP)
    380. Mike Stanek (NP)
    381. Corey Stanger (NP)
    382. Sarah Stangl (NP)
    383. Marcia Stapleton (DFL)
    384. Shaun Stapleton (NP)
    385. Dan Starry (NP)
    386. Stephanie Start (NP)
      candidate for Ostrander City Mayor
    387. Tina Stately (NP)
    388. Pete Stauber (Rep)
    389. Josh Stauffer (NP)
    390. Lynda Stauter (NP)
    391. Richard A Stauty (NP)
    392. Loring Stead (NP)
    393. Bill Stearns (NP)
    394. Dan Steffen (NP)
    395. Carol Steffens (NP)
    396. Brian Stegenga (NP)
    397. Emilee Stehr (NP)
    398. Emilee Stehr (NP)
    399. David Steichen (NP)
    400. David Stein (NP)
      candidate for Claremont City Mayor
    401. Robert Stein (NP)
      candidate for Bovey City Mayor
    402. Garrett Steinberg (NP)
    403. Shane Steinbrecher (NP)
    404. Glen Steiner (NP)
    405. Karen Steinhoff (NP)
    406. Todd Steinmetz (NP)
    407. Blayne Stejskal (NP)
    408. Cynthia Stelten (NP)
    409. Brian Stenholm (NP)
    410. Chris Stenzel (NP)
      candidate for Peterson City Mayor
    411. Ryan Stenzel (NP)
    412. Zack Stephenson (DFL)
    413. Nick Stepka (NP)
    414. Kyle Stern (NP)
    415. Andrew Stevens (NP)
    416. Nathan Stevermer (NP)
    417. Thomas A Stiehm (DFL)
    418. Jennifer Stiernagle (NP)
    419. Ron Stigers (NP)
      candidate for Scanlon City Mayor
    420. David R. Stimac (NP)
    421. Laurel Stinson (DFL)
    422. Matthew Stinson (NP)
    423. William Stock (NP)
    424. Aaron Stockard (NP)
    425. Larissa Stockton (NP)
    426. Scott M. Stoltzman (NP)
    427. Jennifer Stone (NP)
    428. Tyler Stone (NP)
    429. Steven Storhoff (NP)
    430. Ginny Storlie (NP)
    431. James Storlie (NP)
    432. Maggie Storlie (NP)
    433. Charlie Storms (NP)
    434. Julie Marie Strahan (NP)
      candidate for Roseville City Mayor
    435. Daniel Strand (NP)
    436. Nicole Strand (NP)
    437. Steve Strand (NP)
    438. Warren Strandell (NP)
    439. James Stratton (NP)
    440. Rylan Street (NP)
    441. Terry Strege (NP)
    442. Bob Streich (NP)
    443. Bradley Streich (NP)
    444. Thomas Strenge (NP)
    445. Edward Strickland (Rep)
    446. Kyle Strobel (NP)
    447. Clarence "Skip" Strom (NP)
    448. Jeffrey D. Strom (NP)
    449. Susie Strom (DFL)
    450. Tracy Strombeck (NP)
    451. Rose Stromberg (NP)
    452. Paul Stromstad (NP)
    453. Tyler Struffert (NP)
    454. Sara Strunk (NP)
    455. Dennis Stubbs (NP)
    456. Crystal Studer (NP)
    457. Vance Stuehrenberg (NP)
    458. Chad Stuewe (NP)
    459. Richard G. Stulz (NP)
      candidate for Lac Qui Parle C