Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Iowa
    1. State Senate District 2
    2. State Senate District 4
    3. State Senate District 6
    4. State Senate District 8
    5. State Senate District 10
    6. State Senate District 12
    7. State Senate District 14
    8. State Senate District 16
    9. State Senate District 18
    10. State Senate District 20
    11. State Senate District 22
    12. State Senate District 26
    13. State Senate District 28
    14. State Senate District 34
    15. State Senate District 38
    16. State Senate District 40
    17. State Senate District 42
    18. State Senate District 44
    19. State Senate District 46
    20. State Senate District 48
    21. State Senate District 50
    22. State House District 1
    23. State House District 2
    24. State House District 3
    25. State House District 4
    26. State House District 7
    27. State House District 8
    28. State House District 9
    29. State House District 10
    30. State House District 11
    31. State House District 12
    32. State House District 15
    33. State House District 16
    34. State House District 17
    35. State House District 18
    36. State House District 19
    37. State House District 20
    38. State House District 21
    39. State House District 22
    40. State House District 23
    41. State House District 24
    42. State House District 25
    43. State House District 26
    44. State House District 27
    45. State House District 28
    46. State House District 29
    47. State House District 30
    48. State House District 31
    49. State House District 32
    50. State House District 33
    51. State House District 34
    52. State House District 35
    53. State House District 36
    54. State House District 37
    55. State House District 38
    56. State House District 39
    57. State House District 40
    58. State House District 41
    59. State House District 42
    60. State House District 43
    61. State House District 44
    62. State House District 45
    63. State House District 46
    64. State House District 47
    65. State House District 50
    66. State House District 51
    67. State House District 52
    68. State House District 53
    69. State House District 54
    70. State House District 55
    71. State House District 56
    72. State House District 57
    73. State House District 58
    74. State House District 64
    75. State House District 71
    76. State House District 75
    77. State House District 76
    78. State House District 78
    79. State House District 79
    80. State House District 80
    81. State House District 81
    82. State House District 82
    83. State House District 83
    84. State House District 84
    85. State House District 87
    86. State House District 88
    87. State House District 89
    88. State House District 90
    89. State House District 91
    90. State House District 92
    91. State House District 93
    92. State House District 94
    93. State House District 96
    94. State House District 97
    95. State House District 98
    96. State House District 99
    97. State House District 100
    98. US Senator (Iowa)
    99. Iowa Congressional District 1
    100. Iowa Congressional District 2
    101. Iowa United States Representative District 3
    102. Iowa United States Representative District 4
    103. Iowa State Senate District 24 (2020)
    104. Story County Board of Supervisors (2020)
    105. Iowa House District 85
    106. Iowa House District 48 (2020)
    107. Iowa House District 49 (2020)
    108. IA House District 73
    109. IA House District 77
    110. Iowa House District 74
    111. Johnson County Board of Supervisors
    112. Johnson County Sheriff
    113. Johnson County Auditor
    114. Johnson County Agricultural Extension Council
    115. Soil and Water Conservation District Commission
    116. Iowa House District 86
    117. District 6 Judges - Judicial Retention 6
    118. District 6 Associate Judges--Judicial Retention 6
    119. Story County Board of Supervisors- to Fill Vacancy (2020)
    120. Iowa House District 45 (2020)
    121. Iowa State Senate District 48
    122. Iowa State House District 65
    123. Iowa State House District 66
    124. Iowa State House District 67
    125. Iowa State House District 68
    126. Iowa State House District 69
    127. Iowa State House District 70
    128. Iowa State House District 95
    129. Linn County Sheriff
    130. Linn County Auditor
    131. Linn County Board of Supervisor District 3
    132. Iowa State House District 5
    133. Iowa State House District 13
    134. Iowa State House District 6
    135. Iowa State House District 14
    136. Woodbury County Supervisor District 3
    137. Woodbury County Supervisor District 1
    138. Woodbury County Supervisor District 5
    139. Woodbury County Auditor
    140. Woodbury County Sheriff
    141. Adam D. Sauer - Bremer County District 2A Associate Judge
    142. Auditor, Black Hawk County
    143. Barclay Twp Trustee
    144. Bennington Twp Trustee
    145. Big Creek Twp Trustee
    146. Black Hawk Twp Trustee
    147. Black Hawk Twp Trustee, VAC
    148. Board of Supervisors, Black Hawk County
    149. Bradley J. Harris - Black Hawk County District Court 1B
    150. Cedar Falls Twp Trustee
    151. Cedar Twp Clerk, VAC
    152. Cedar Twp Trustee
    153. Cedar Twp Trustee, VAC
    154. Christopher Foy - Bremer County District 2A Judge
    155. Christopher McDonald - Supreme Court
    156. Colleen D. Weiland - Bremer County District 2A Judge
    157. County Agricultural Extension, Black Hawk County
    158. County Auditor, Bremer County
    159. County Bd of Supervisors, District 1, Bremer County
    160. County Bd of Supervisors, District 3, Bremer County
    161. County Sheriff, Bremer County
    162. David May - Court of Appeals
    163. DeDra Schroeder - Bremer County District 2A Judge
    164. Eagle Twp Trustee
    165. East Waterloo Trustee
    166. Edward Mansfield - Supreme Court
    167. Fox Twp Trustee
    168. Gregg R. Rosenbladt - Bremer County District 2A Judge
    169. Iowa State Senate District 30
    170. Iowa State Senate District 32
    171. Iowa State Senate District 36
    172. Joel A. Dalrymple - Black Hawk County District Court 1B
    173. Julie A. Schumacher - Court of Appeals
    174. Karen Kaufman Salic - Bremer County District 2A Associate Judge
    175. Lincoln Twp Trustee
    176. Linnea M. N. Nicol - Black Hawk County District Court 1B Associate
    177. Mt Vernon Twp Trustee
    178. Mt Vernon Twp Trustee, VAC
    179. Orange Twp Trustee
    180. Patrice Jaye Eichman - Black Hawk County District Court 1B Associate
    181. Poyner Twp Trustee
    182. Sharon Soorholtz Geer - Court of Appeals
    183. Sheriff, Black Hawk County
    184. Soil & Water District Comm, Black Hawk County
    185. Spring Creek Twp Trustee
    186. State Representative, District 59
    187. State Representative, District 60
    188. State Representative, District 61
    189. State Representative, District 62
    190. State Representative, District 63
    191. State Representative, District 72
    192. Susan Kay Christensen - Supreme Court
    193. Thomas N. Bower - Court of Appeals
    194. Thomas Waterman - Supreme Court
    195. Union Twp Trustee
    196. Washington Twp Trustee
    197. Soil & Water Conservation District Commissioner, Bremer County
    198. County Agricultural Extension, Bremer County
    199. Dayton Township Trustee
    200. Douglas Township Trustee
    201. Franklin Township Trustee
    202. Frederika Township Trustee
    203. Fremont Township Trustee
    204. Jackson Township Trustee
    205. Jefferson Township Trustee
    206. Lafeyette Township Trustee
    207. Leroy Township Trustee
    208. Maxfield Township Trustee
    209. Polk Township Trustee
    210. Sumner #2 Township Trustee
    211. Warren Township Trustee
    212. Washington Township Trustee
    213. Lafeyette Township Clerk--to fill vacancy.
    214. Leroy Township Clerk--to fill vacancy.
    215. Jasper County Board of Supervisors