Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Maine
    1. US Senator
    2. US House District 2
    3. US House District 1
    4. State Senate District 17
    5. State Senate District 32
    6. State Senate District 8
    7. State Senate District 11
    8. State Senate District 1
    9. State Senate District 2
    10. State Senate District 3
    11. State Senate District 4
    12. State Senate District 5
    13. State Senate District 6
    14. State Senate District 7
    15. State Senate District 9
    16. State Senate District 10
    17. State Senate District 12
    18. State Senate District 13
    19. State Senate District 14
    20. State Senate District 15
    21. State Senate District 16
    22. State Senate District 18
    23. State Senate District 19
    24. State Senate District 20
    25. State Senate District 21
    26. State Senate District 22
    27. State Senate District 23
    28. State Senate District 24
    29. State Senate District 25
    30. State Senate District 26
    31. State Senate District 27
    32. State Senate District 28
    33. State Senate District 29
    34. State Senate District 30
    35. State Senate District 31
    36. State Senate District 33
    37. State Senate District 34
    38. State Senate District 35
    39. State House District 1
    40. State House District 2
    41. State House District 3
    42. State House District 4
    43. State House District 5
    44. State House District 6
    45. State House District 7
    46. State House District 8
    47. State House District 9
    48. State House District 10
    49. State House District 11
    50. State House District 12
    51. State House District 13
    52. State House District 14
    53. State House District 15
    54. State House District 16
    55. State House District 17
    56. State House District 18
    57. State House District 21
    58. State House District 22
    59. State House District 24
    60. State House District 25
    61. State House District 26
    62. State House District 27
    63. State House District 28
    64. State House District 29
    65. State House District 30
    66. State House District 31
    67. State House District 32
    68. State House District 33
    69. State House District 34
    70. State House District 35
    71. State House District 36
    72. State House District 37
    73. State House District 38
    74. State House District 39
    75. State House District 40
    76. State House District 41
    77. State House District 42
    78. State House District 43
    79. State House District 44
    80. State House District 45
    81. State House District 46
    82. State House District 47
    83. State House District 48
    84. State House District 49
    85. State House District 58
    86. State House District 142
    87. State House District 50
    88. State House District 51
    89. State House District 52
    90. State House District 53
    91. State House District 54
    92. State House District 55
    93. State House District 56
    94. State House District 57
    95. State House District 59
    96. State House District 60
    97. State House District 61
    98. State House District 62
    99. State House District 63
    100. State House District 64
    101. State House District 65
    102. State House District 66
    103. State House District 67
    104. State House District 68
    105. State House District 69
    106. State House District 70
    107. State House District 71
    108. State House District 72
    109. State House District 73
    110. State House District 74
    111. State House District 75
    112. State House District 76
    113. State House District 77
    114. State House District 78
    115. State House District 79
    116. State House District 80
    117. State House District 81
    118. State House District 82
    119. State House District 83
    120. State House District 125
    121. State House District 84
    122. State House District 85
    123. State House District 86
    124. State House District 87
    125. State House District 88
    126. State House District 89
    127. State House District 90
    128. State House District 91
    129. State House District 92
    130. State House District 93
    131. State House District 94
    132. State House District 95
    133. State House District 96
    134. State House District 97
    135. State House District 98
    136. State House District 99
    137. State House District 100
    138. State House District 101
    139. State House District 102
    140. State House District 103
    141. State House District 104
    142. State House District 105
    143. State House District 106
    144. State House District 107
    145. State House District 108
    146. State House District 109
    147. State House District 110
    148. State House District 111
    149. State House District 112
    150. State House District 113
    151. State House District 114
    152. State House District 115
    153. State House District 116
    154. State House District 117
    155. State House District 118
    156. State House District 119
    157. State House District 120
    158. State House District 121
    159. State House District 122
    160. State House District 123
    161. State House District 124
    162. State House District 126
    163. State House District 127
    164. State House District 128
    165. State House District 129
    166. State House District 130
    167. State House District 131
    168. State House District 132
    169. State House District 133
    170. State House District 134
    171. State House District 135
    172. State House District 136
    173. State House District 137
    174. State House District 138
    175. State House District 139
    176. State House District 140
    177. State House District 141
    178. State House District 143
    179. State House District 144
    180. State House District 145
    181. State House District 146
    182. State House District 147
    183. State House District 148
    184. State House District 149
    185. State House District 150
    186. State House District 151
    187. State House District 19
    188. State House District 20
    189. State House District 23
    190. Portland City Council District 5
    191. Portland City Council At Large
    192. Portland School Board At Large
    193. Portland City Council District 4
    194. Portland School Board District 4
    195. Portland School Board District 5
    196. Peaks Island Council (3 year term)
    197. Peaks Island Council (2 year term)
    198. Portland Water District
    199. An Act to Increase Minimum Wage in Portland
    200. An Act to Ban Facial Surveillance by Public Officials in Portland ­
    201. An Act to Implement a Green New Deal for Portland
    202. An Act to Protect Tenants
    203. An Act to Restrict Short Term Rentals in Portland
    204. No Cannabis Cap Campaign
    205. Franklin County Sheriff
    206. Kennebec County Sheriff
    207. Sagadahoc County Sheriff
    208. Androscoggin County Commissioner District 1
    209. Aroostook County Commissioner District 3
    210. Cumberland County Commissioner District 1
    211. Franklin County Commissioner District 1
    212. Hancock County Commissioner District 1
    213. Kennebec County Commissioner District 1
    214. Knox County Commissioner District 2
    215. Lincoln County Commissioner District 1
    216. Oxford County Commissioner District 1
    217. Penobscot County Commissioner District 1
    218. Piscataquis County Commissioner District 2
    219. Sagadahoc County Commissioner District 1
    220. Somerset County Commissioner District 1
    221. Waldo County Commissioner District 2
    222. Washington County Commissioner District 1
    223. York County Commissioner District 4
    224. Androscoggin County Commissioner District 4
    225. Androscoggin County Commissioner District 6
    226. Aroostook County Commissioner District 2
    227. Cumberland County Commissioner District 2
    228. Franklin County Commissioner District 2
    229. Hancock County Commissioner District 3
    230. Kennebec County Commissioner District 3
    231. Knox County Commissioner District 3
    232. Lincoln County Commissioner District 3
    233. Oxford County Commissioner District 2
    234. Penobscot County Commissioner District 2
    235. Piscataquis County Commissioner District 3
    236. Sagadahoc County Commissioner District 3
    237. Waldo County Commissioner District 3
    238. Washington County Commissioner District 2
    239. York County Commissioner District 5
    240. Waterville Mayor
    241. Waterville City Council Ward 2
    242. Waterville City Council Ward 3
    243. Waterville City Council Ward 4
    244. Waterville City Council Ward 6
    245. Waterville School Board Ward 1
    246. Waterville School Board Ward 2
    247. Waterville School Board Ward 4
    248. Waterville School Board Ward 5
    249. Waterville School Board Ward 6
    250. Waterville Water District
    251. Windham Town Council At Large
    252. Windham Town Council East District
    253. Windham Regional School Unit Board Director
    254. Augusta City Council At Large
    255. Augusta City Council Ward 1
    256. Augusta City Council Ward 4
    257. Augusta Board of Education At Large
    258. Augusta Board of Education Ward 2
    259. Augusta Board of Education Chair
    260. Bangor City Council
    261. Bangor School Committee
    262. Belfast RSU #71 Board of Directors
    263. Belfast Warden for Wards 3 & 4
    264. Belfast Deputy Warden for Wards 1 & 2
    265. Belfast City Councilor for Ward 1
    266. Belfast City Councilor for Ward 2
    267. Belfast City Councilor for Ward 5
    268. Kennebec Water District Trustee
    269. Benton Municipal Initiative
    270. Biddeford Question 1
    271. Biddeford Question 2
    272. Cape Elizabeth Town Council
    273. Cape Elizabeth School Board
    274. Gardiner Mayor
    275. Gardiner Town Council At Large
    276. Gorham Town Council
    277. Hallowell Mayor
    278. Hallowell City Council Ward 4
    279. Hallowell City Council Ward 2
    280. Old Orchard Beach Question 1
    281. Old Orchard Beach Question 2
    282. Old Orchard Beach Town Council 1 Year Term
    283. Old Orchard Beach Town Council 2 Year Term
    284. Old Orchard Beach Town Clerk
    285. Old Town City Council at large
    286. Scarborough Referendum Question 1
    287. South Portland City Council District 1
    288. South Portland City Council District 2
    289. South Portland City Council District 5
    290. Winslow Town Council District 3
    291. Woolwich Selectboard
    292. Westbrook Charter Amendment 1
    293. Westbrook Charter Amendment 2
    294. Androscoggin County Commissioner District 2
    295. Waterville Charter Revision
    296. Bangor Referendum Question A
    297. Bar Harbor Special Town Meeting Article 2
    298. Bar Harbor Special Town Meeting Article 3
    299. Bar Harbor Special Town Meeting Article 4
    300. Bar Harbor Special Town Meeting Article 5
    301. Bar Harbor Special Town Meeting Article 6
    302. Bar Harbor Special Town Meeting Article 7
    303. Bar Harbor Special Town Meeting Article 8
    304. Bar Harbor Special Town Meeting Article 9
    305. Bar Harbor Special Town Meeting Article 10
    306. Bath City Council Ward 1
    307. Bath City Council Ward 6
    308. Bath City Council At Large (3 year term)
    309. Bath City Council At Large (2 year term)
    310. Bowdoinham Selectman
    311. Amendment to Town of Bridgton Victuallers Licensing Ordinance
    312. Brunswick Town Council District 5
    313. Brunswick Town Council District 7
    314. Brunswick Town Council At Large
    315. Brunswick School Board District 5
    316. Brunswick School Board District 7
    317. Brunswick School Board At Large
    318. Bucksport Town Council
    319. Ellsworth City Council
    320. Ellsworth School Board
    321. Fairfield Town Council
    322. Fairfield School Committee
    323. Gorham Bond Referendum
    324. Gorham Charter Amendment
    325. Aroostook County Probate Judge
    326. Kennebec County Probate Judge
    327. Lincoln County Probate Judge
    328. Oxford County Probate Judge
    329. Piscataquis County Probate Judge
    330. Sagadahoc County Probate Judge
    331. Somerset County Probate Judge
    332. Waldo County Probate Judge
    333. York County Probate Judge
    334. Androscoggin County Register of Probate
    335. Franklin County Register of Probate
    336. Hancock County Register of Probate
    337. Knox County Register of Probate
    338. Oxford County Register of Probate
    339. Penobscot County Register of Probate
    340. Sagadahoc County Register of Probate
    341. Somerset County Register of Probate
    342. Waldo County Register of Probate
    343. York County Register of Probate
    344. Rockland City Council
    345. Rockland Minimum Wage Ordinance
    346. Saco School Board Ward 2
    347. Saco School Board Ward 4
    348. Saco School Board Ward 6
    349. Sanford Mayor
    350. Sanford City Councilor
    351. Sanford School Board
    352. Sanford Water District
    353. Sanford Sewer District
    354. Scarborough Town Council
    355. Scarborough School Board
    356. Trustee of Scarborough Sanitary District
    357. South Portland School Board At Large
    358. South Portland/Cape Elizabeth Member for the Portland Water District
    359. Topsham Select Board
    360. SAD #75 (Topsham) Board Member
    361. Raymond Municipal Referendum
    362. Auburn School Board District 1, Special Election
    363. Belgrade Referendum
    364. RSU1 Regional School Board of Directors Member Bath Municipal-Residence Position
    365. Blue Hill Referendum Question 1
    366. Blue Hill Referendum Question 2
    367. Blue Hill Referendum Question 3
    368. Bucksport Town Council
    369. RSU #25 Bucksport School Committee
    370. Bucksport Municipal Question 1
    371. Bucksport Municipal Question 2
    372. Calais City Council
    373. Calais School Committee
    374. Camden Warrant Article Referendum
    375. Caribou City Council
    376. RSU #39 Caribou School Committee
    377. Jefferson Cary Memorial Hospital Fund Board
    378. Caribou Charter Amendment A
    379. China Selectboard
    380. China Planning Board District 2
    381. China Planning Board At Large
    382. China Budget Committee District 2
    383. China Budget Committee District 4
    384. China Referendum Question 1
    385. China Referendum Question 2
    386. Dexter Town Council
    387. SAD #46 Dexter School Board
    388. Dexter Utility District
    389. Dexter Advisory Referendum
    390. Durham Question 1
    391. Durham Question 2
    392. Durham Question 3
    393. Durham Question 4
    394. Eliot Referendum Question
    395. SAD 11 Gardiner School Committee
    396. Kittery Town Council
    397. Kittery School Committee
    398. Kittery Referendum
    399. RSU 63 School Referendum (Holden)
    400. RSU 63 School Referendum (Eddington)
    401. RSU 63 School Referendum (Clifton)
    402. Andover Referendum
    403. Castine Selectboard
    404. Castine School Committee
    405. Castine Library Trustee
    406. Denmark Charter Amendment
    407. Hampden Town Council District 1
    408. Hampden Town Council District 2
    409. Hampden Town Council District 3
    410. Hampden Town Council District 4
    411. RSU #22 Director (Hampden)
    412. Hampden Water District
    413. Harrison Warrant Article 2
    414. Harrison Warrant Article 3
    415. Harrison Warrant Article 4
    416. Casco Select Board
    417. Hope Referendum 1
    418. Hope Referendum 2
    419. Hope Referendum 3
    420. Kennebunk Water District
    421. Levant Selectboard
    422. RSU 87 Board of Directors (Levant)
    423. Levant Referendum
    424. Lisbon Town Council
    425. Lisbon School Committee
    426. Lisbon Water Commission
    427. RSU 5 Freeport Board of Education
    428. Freeport Town Council At Large
    429. Freeport Town Council District 2
    430. Freeport Town Council District 3
    431. Freeport Sewer District
    432. Freeport Water District
    433. Millinocket Town Council
    434. Millinocket School Board
    435. Newcastle Referendum
    436. Oakland Town Council
    437. RSU 18 Oakland School Committee
    438. Oakland Budget Advisory Commitee
    439. Oakland Referendum Question
    440. Ogunquit Budget Review Board
    441. Ogunquit Referenudum Question 1
    442. Ogunquit Referendum Question 2
    443. RSU 23 Old Orchard Beach School Board Director
    444. RSU 34 Old Town Board
    445. RSU1 Regional School Board of Directors Member Phippsburg Municipal-Residence Position
    446. Presque Isle School Board District 5
    447. Presque Isle School Board District 9
    448. Presque Isle City Council
    449. Rockport Budget Committee (3-year term)
    450. Rockport Budget Committee (1-year term)
    451. Rockport Warrant Article 3
    452. Rockport Warrant Article 4
    453. Skowhegan Select Board
    454. Skowhegan Warrant Article 3
    455. Skowhegan Warrant Article 4
    456. Skowhegan Warrant Article 5
    457. Skowhegan Warrant Article 6
    458. Skowhegan Warrant Article 7
    459. Waldoboro Referendum 1
    460. Waldoboro Referendum 2
    461. Waldoboro Referendum 3
    462. Waldoboro Referendum 4
    463. Winslow Town Council District 1
    464. Winslow Town Council District 5
    465. Windlow School Committee District 1
    466. Winslow School Committee District 3
    467. Winslow School Committee District 5
    468. Winslow School Committee At Large
    469. Winslow Library Board of Directors
    470. Kennebec Water District (Winslow)
    471. Union Referendum
    472. Gray Referendum 1
    473. Gray Referendum 2
    474. Kennebunkport Referendum 1
    475. Kennebunkport Referendum 2
    476. Kennebunkport Referendum 3
    477. Lincoln Town Council
    478. RSU 67 Lincoln School Board 3-year seat
    479. RSU 67 Lincoln School Board 2-year seat
    480. Lincoln Sanitary District
    481. Sabattus Selectman
    482. RSU 4 Sabbatus Director
    483. Sabattus Budget Committee Member
    484. Sabattus Planning Board Alternate Member
    485. Sabattus Sanitary/Water District Trustee
    486. Sabattus Charter Committee
    487. Southwest Harbor Referendum 1
    488. Southwest Harbor Referendum 2
    489. Southwest Harbor Referendum 3
    490. Southwest Harbor Referendum 4
    491. Southwest Harbor Referendum 5
    492. West Bath Select Board
    493. West Bath School Board
    494. Houlton Town Council (3-year term)
    495. Houlton Town Council (2-year term)
    496. Directors of Houlton Water Company
    497. RSU 29 Houlton (3-year term)
    498. RSU 29 Houlton (1-year term)
    499. Houlton Board of Budget Review (3-year term)
    500. Houlton Board of Budget Review (2-year term)
    501. Houlton Board of Budget Review (1-year term)
    502. Houlton - Cary Library Board of Trustees
    503. Houlton Charter Amendment
    504. Portland Charter Commission At-Large
    505. Portland Charter Commission District 1
    506. Portland Charter Commission District 2
    507. Portland Charter Commission District 3
    508. Portland Charter Commission District 4
    509. Portland Charter Commission District 5
    510. Falmouth Town Council
    511. Falmouth/Cumberland Trustee to Portland Water District
    512. Falmouth School Board
    513. Yarmouth Town Council
    514. Yarmouth School Committee
    515. Yarmouth Water District Trustee (3 year term)
    516. Yarmouth Water District Trustee (2 year term)
    517. Yarmouth Town Budget
    518. Yarmouth School Budget
    519. Portland School Budget Referendum
    520. RSU 5 Article 1: School Budget
    521. RSU 5 Article 2: Adult Education
    522. RSU 5 Article 3: Track and Field Capital Reserve
    523. RSU 5 Article 4: Tennis Court Capital Reserve
    524. RSU 5 Article 5: CTE Region Budget
    525. RSU 5 Article 6: CTE Capital Reserve