Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. New Jersey
    1. New Jersey US Senate
    2. New Jersey US House District 1
    3. New Jersey US House District 2
    4. New Jersey US House District 3
    5. New Jersey US House District 4
    6. New Jersey US House District 5
    7. New Jersey US House District 6
    8. New Jersey US House District 7
    9. New Jersey US House District 8
    10. New Jersey US House District 9
    11. New Jersey US House District 10
    12. New Jersey US House District 11
    13. New Jersey US House District 12
    14. New Jersey State Assembly District 25
    15. New Jersey State Senate District 25
    16. Pompton Lakes Borough Council
    17. Public Question No. 1
    18. Public Question No. 2
    19. Public Question No. 3
    20. Atlantic County Freeholder-At-Large
    21. Atlantic County Freeholder District 3
    22. Atlantic County Sheriff
    23. Atlantic County Surrogate
    24. Bergen County Freeholder
    25. Burlington County Freeholder
    26. Camden County Freeholder
    27. Camden County Freeholder - Unexpired Term
    28. Camden County Surrogate
    29. Cape May County Clerk
    30. Cape May County Freeholder
    31. Cape May County Sheriff
    32. Cumberland County Freeholder
    33. Cumberland County Sheriff
    34. Essex County Clerk
    35. Essex County Freeholder-At-Large
    36. Essex County Freeholder District 1
    37. Essex County Freeholder District 2
    38. Essex County Freeholder District 3
    39. Essex County Freeholder District 4
    40. Essex County Freeholder District 5
    41. Gloucester County Freeholder
    42. Hudson County Freeholder District 1
    43. Hudson County Freeholder District 2
    44. Hudson County Freeholder District 3
    45. Hudson County Freeholder District 4
    46. Hudson County Freeholder District 5
    47. Hudson County Freeholder District 6
    48. Hudson County Freeholder District 7
    49. Hudson County Freeholder District 8
    50. Hudson County Freeholder District 9
    51. Hunterdon County Freeholder
    52. Mercer County Freeholder
    53. Mercer County Clerk
    54. Mercer County Sheriff
    55. Monmouth County Clerk
    56. Monmouth County Freeholder
    57. Morris County Freeholder
    58. Passaic County Freeholder
    59. Salem County Surrogate
    60. Salem County Freeholder
    61. Somerset County Freeholder
    62. Somerset County Surrogate
    63. Sussex County Freeholder
    64. Union County Board of Chosen Freeholders
    65. Union County Clerk
    66. Union County Sheriff
    67. Warren County Freeholder
    68. Warren County Surrogate
    69. Alexandria Township Committee
    70. Allamuchy Township Council
    71. Allendale Council Full 3-year Term
    72. Allentown Borough Council
    73. Alpha Borough Council
    74. Alpine Council Full Term
    75. Asbury Park City Council
    76. Atlantic Highlands Borough Council
    77. Audubon Park Borough Council
    78. Barrington Borough Council
    79. Barrington Borough Council - Unexpired Term
    80. Bedminster Township Committee
    81. Bellmawr Borough Council
    82. Belmar Borough Council
    83. Belvidere Town Council
    84. Bergenfield Council Full Term
    85. Berkeley Heights Township Council
    86. Berlin Township Council
    87. Berlin Township Council - Unexpired Term
    88. Bernards Township Committee
    89. Bernardsville Borough Council
    90. Bethlehem Township Committee
    91. Blairstown Township Committee
    92. Bloomsbury Boro Common Council
    93. Bogota Council Full 3-year Term
    94. Bound Brook Borough Council
    95. Bradley Beach Mayor
    96. Branchburg Township Committee
    97. Branchburg Township Committee - 2 year Unexpired Term
    98. Brooklawn Borough Council
    99. Califon Boro Council
    100. Carlstadt Council Full 3-year Term
    101. Carlstadt Council Unexpired 1-year
    102. Chatham Borough Council
    103. Chatham Township Committee
    104. Cherry Hill Township Council - Unexpired Term
    105. Chesilhurst Borough Council
    106. Chesilhurst Borough Council - Unexpired Term
    107. Chester Borough Council
    108. Chester Township Council
    109. Clementon Borough Council
    110. Cliffside Park Council Full Term
    111. Cliffside Park Council Unexpired 1-year
    112. Clinton Town Common Council
    113. Clinton Township Mayor
    114. Closter Council Full Term
    115. Cresskill Council Full Term
    116. Delaware Township Comittee
    117. Demarest Council Full Term
    118. Dumont Council Full Term
    119. East Amwell Township Committee
    120. East Rutherford Council Full 3-year Term
    121. Eatontown Borough Council
    122. Edgewater Council Full Term
    123. Elizabeth Council Members-at-Large
    124. Elizabeth Mayor
    125. Elmwood Park Council Full 3-year Term
    126. Emerson Council Full Term
    127. Englewood City Council Ward 1 Full Term
    128. Englewood City Council Ward 3 Full Term
    129. Englewood Cliffs Council Full Term
    130. Englishtown Borough Council
    131. Ewing Township Council
    132. Fair Haven Borough Council
    133. Fairview Council Full Term
    134. Far Hills Borough Council
    135. Far Hills Borough Council - 1 year Unexpired
    136. Flemington Boro Council
    137. Fort Lee Council Full Term
    138. Franklin Lakes Council Full 3-year Term
    139. Franklin Township Committee (Hunterdon County)
    140. Franklin Township (Hunterdon County) Fire District 1 Commissioner
    141. Franklin Township Committee - Warren County
    142. Freehold Township Committee
    143. Frelinghuysen Township Committee
    144. Frenchtown Boro Common Council
    145. Frenchtown Boro Common Council 1 year unexpired term
    146. Garfield Council FULL term
    147. Gibbsboro Borough Council
    148. Glen Gardner Boro Council
    149. Glen Gardner Boro Council-2 year unexpired term
    150. Glen Rock Council Full 3-year Term
    151. Glen Rock Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    152. Green Brook Township Committee
    153. Greenwich Township Council - Warren County
    154. Hackettstown Mayor
    155. Hackettstown Town Council
    156. Haddon Heights Borough Council
    157. Haddonfield Borough Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    158. Hamilton Township (Mercer) Council
    159. Hampton Boro Council
    160. Hardwick Township Committee
    161. Harmony Township Council
    162. Harrington Park Council Full Term
    163. Hasbrouck Heights Council Full 3-year Term
    164. Haworth Council Full Term
    165. Hazlet Township Committee
    166. Hi-Nella Borough Council
    167. High Bridge Boro Council
    168. Hightstown Borough Council-3 yr term
    169. Hillsborough Township Committee
    170. Hillsdale Council Full Term
    171. Holland Township Committee
    172. Holmdel Township Committee
    173. Hopewell Borough Common Council
    174. Hopewell Township Committee
    175. Hopewell Township Fire District, 3 year term
    176. Hopewell Township Fire District, 2 year unexpired term
    177. Hopewell Township Fire District, 1 year unexpired term
    178. Ho-Ho-Kus Council Full 3-year Term
    179. Ho-Ho-Kus Council Unexpired 2-year Term
    180. Howell Township Council
    181. Howell Township Mayor
    182. Independence Township Committee
    183. Keyport Borough Council
    184. Kingwood Township Committee
    185. Knowlton Township Committee
    186. Lambertville City Council
    187. Lambertville Fire District 1 Commissioner
    188. Laurel Springs Borough Council
    189. Lawnside Borough Council
    190. Lebanon Boro Council
    191. Lebanon Township Committee
    192. Leonia Council Full 3-year Term
    193. Leonia Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    194. Liberty Township Committee
    195. Lindenwold Borough Council
    196. Little Ferry Council Full 3-year Term
    197. Little Silver Borough Council
    198. Lopatcong Township Mayor
    199. Madison Borough Council
    200. Magnolia Borough Council
    201. Mahwah Council FULL term
    202. Manasquan Borough Council
    203. Mansfield Township Committee
    204. Mansfield Township Committee - Unexpired 2 yr. Term
    205. Manville Borough Council
    206. Maywood Council Full 3-year Term
    207. Maywood Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    208. Mendham Borough Council
    209. Mendham Township Committee
    210. Merchantville Borough Council
    211. Middletown Township Committee
    212. Midland Park Council Full 3-year Term
    213. Milford Boro Common Council
    214. Millstone Borough Council - Somerset County
    215. Millstone Borough Council - Somerset County Unexpired Term
    216. Montgomery Township Committee
    217. Montvale Council Full Term
    218. Moonachie Council Full 3-year Term
    219. Morris Plains Borough Council
    220. Morris Township Committee
    221. Mountainside Borough Council
    222. Mountain Lakes Borough Council
    223. Neptune City Borough Council
    224. Neptune City Borough Council -- One year unexpired term
    225. Neptune Township Committee
    226. Netcong Borough Council
    227. Netcong Borough Council - Unexpired 1 yr. Term
    228. New Milford Council Full 3-year Term
    229. New Providence Borough Council
    230. North Arlington Council Full 3-year Term
    231. North Plainfield Borough Council
    232. North Plainfield Borough Mayor
    233. Northvale Council Full Term
    234. Norwood Council Full Term
    235. Oakland Council Full 3-year Term
    236. Oaklyn Borough Council
    237. Oaklyn Borough Council - Unexpired Term
    238. Oceanport Borough Council
    239. Old Tappan Council Full 3-year Term
    240. Oradell Council Full Term
    241. Oxford Township Committee
    242. Palisades Park Council Full 3-year Term
    243. Paramus Council Full 3-year Term
    244. Park Ridge Council Full Term
    245. Peapack-Gladstone Borough Council
    246. Pennington Borough Council
    247. Pennsauken Township Committee
    248. Pine Hill Borough Council
    249. Plainfield City Council - 3rd Ward
    250. Plainfield City Council Member-at-Large
    251. Plainsboro Township Committee
    252. Princeton Council
    253. Princeton Mayor
    254. Ramsey Council Full 3-year Term
    255. Randolph Township Council
    256. Raritan Borough Council - Somerset County
    257. Raritan Township Committee
    258. Readington Township Committee
    259. Red Bank Borough Council
    260. Ridgefield Council Full 3-year Term
    261. River Edge Council Full 3-year Term
    262. River Vale Council Full Term
    263. Rochelle Park Township Committee Full 3-year Term
    264. Rockleigh Council Full Term
    265. Runnemede Borough Council
    266. Rutherford Council Full 3-year Term
    267. Rutherford Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    268. Saddle Brook Council Full Term
    269. Saddle River Council Full 3-year Term
    270. Sea Bright Borough Council
    271. Shrewsbury Borough Council
    272. Somerdale Borough Council
    273. Somerville Borough Council
    274. South Bound Brook Borough Council
    275. South Brunswick Township Council
    276. South Hackensack Township Committee Full 3-yr Term
    277. Spring Lake Heights Borough Council
    278. Stockton Boro Common Council
    279. Stratford Borough Council
    280. Stratford Borough - Unexpired Term
    281. Summit Common Council Ward I
    282. Summit Common Council Ward II
    283. Tenafly Council Full Term
    284. Tenafly Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    285. Tewksbury Township Committee
    286. Union Township Committee (Hunterdon County)
    287. Upper Saddle River Council Full 3-yr Term
    288. Voorhees Township Committee
    289. Waldwick Council Full 3-year Term
    290. Wallington Council Full 3-year Term
    291. Warren Township Committee
    292. Washington Borough Council
    293. Washington Borough Mayor
    294. Washington Township Committee - Morris County
    295. Washington Township Committee - Warren County
    296. Watchung Borough Council
    297. Waterford Township Committee
    298. West Amwell Township Committee
    299. Westwood Council Full Term
    300. Westwood Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    301. White Township Committee
    302. Winslow Township Ward 1 - Township Committee
    303. Winslow Township Ward 2 - Township Committee
    304. Winslow Township Ward 3 - Township Committee
    305. Winslow Township Ward 4 - Township Committee
    306. Woodcliff Lake Council Full Term
    307. Woodlynne Borough Council
    308. Wood-Ridge Council Full 3-year Term
    309. Wyckoff Township Committee Full 3-year Term
    310. HIGHLANDS BOROUGH COUNCIL - Full Term
    311. HIGHLANDS BOROUGH COUNCIL - One Year Unexpired Term
    312. Aberdeen Township Matawan-Aberdeen Regional Board of Education
    313. Alexandria Township School District
    314. Allendale Board of Education FULL term
    315. Alpine Board of Education FULL term
    316. Asbury Park Board of Education
    317. Atlantic Highlands Borough Henry Hudson Regional Board of Education
    318. Audubon School District
    319. Barrington School District
    320. Bedminster Township School District
    321. Bellmawr School District
    322. Bergenfield Board of Education FULL term
    323. Berkeley Heights School Board
    324. Berlin Borough School District
    325. Berlin Township School District
    326. Bernards Township School District
    327. Bethlehem Township School District
    328. Black Horse Pike Regional School District - Gloucester Township
    329. Bloomsbury Boro School District
    330. Bogota Board of Education FULL term
    331. Bogota Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    332. Bound Brook Borough School District
    333. BRADLEY BEACH BOARD OF EDUCATION
    334. Branchburg Township School District
    335. Branchburg Township School District - 1 Yr Unexpired Term
    336. Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District - Bridgewater
    337. Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District - Raritan
    338. Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District - Bridgewater - 1 Yr Unexpired
    339. Brooklawn School District
    340. Brooklawn School District - Unexpired Term
    341. Califon Boro School District
    342. Califon Boro School District - 1 year unexpired term
    343. Camden City School District
    344. Carlstadt Board of Education FULL term
    345. Carlstadt Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    346. Carlstadt-East Rutherford Regional Board of Education: Carlstadt FULL term
    347. Carlstadt-East Rutherford Regional Board of Education: East Rutherford FULL term
    348. Chatham School District, Chatham Borough
    349. Chatham School District, Chatham Township
    350. Cherry Hill School District
    351. Clementon School District
    352. Clinton/Glen Gardner School District
    353. Clinton Township School District
    354. Closter Board of Education FULL term
    355. Collingswood School District
    356. Colts Neck Township Board of Education - Full Term - Vote for Three
    357. Cranbury Township Board of Education
    358. Cresskill Board of Education FULL term
    359. Delaware Township School District
    360. Delaware Valley Regional High School District-Alexandria Twp
    361. Delaware Valley Regional High School District-Frenchtown Boro.
    362. Delaware Valley Regional High School District-Kingwood Twp
    363. Demarest Board of Education FULL term
    364. Dumont Board of Education FULL term
    365. Dumont Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    366. East Amwell Township School District
    367. East Amwell School District--2 yr. unexpired term
    368. East Rutherford Board of Education FULL term
    369. East Windsor Regional School District-EWindsor-3yr
    370. Eastern Camden County Regional School District - Berlin Borough
    371. Eastern Camden County Regional School District - Voorhees
    372. Eatontown Borough Board of Education
    373. Edgewater Board of Education FULL term
    374. Elmwood Park Board of Education FULL term
    375. Elmwood Park Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    376. Emerson Board of Education FULL term
    377. Englewood Board of Education FULL term
    378. Englewood Cliffs Board of Education FULL term
    379. Ewing Township Board of Education
    380. Fair Lawn Board of Education FULL term
    381. Flemington-Raritan School District-Flemington 2 yr. unexpired term
    382. Flemington-Raritan School District- Raritan Twp.
    383. Flemington-Raritan School District-Raritan Twp.- 2-yr. unexpired term
    384. Fort Lee Board of Education FULL term
    385. Franklin Lakes Board of Education FULL term
    386. Franklin Township School District - Somerset County
    387. Franklin Township School District-Hunterdon County
    388. Freehold Regional High School District Board of Education -- Full Term -- Representing Colts Neck Township
    389. Freehold Regional High School District Board of Education - Representing Marlboro Township
    390. Freehold Township Board of Education
    391. Frenchtown Boro School District
    392. Gibbsboro School District
    393. Glen Rock Board of Education FULL term
    394. Gloucester City School District
    395. Gloucester Township School District
    396. Green Brook Township School District
    397. Haddon Heights School District
    398. Haddon Township School District
    399. Haddonfield School District
    400. Hamilton Township (Mercer) School Board
    401. Hampton Boro School District
    402. Hampton Boro School District-1 year unexpired term
    403. Harrington Park Board of Education FULL term
    404. Hasbrouck Heights Board of Education FULL term
    405. Haworth Board of Education FULL term
    406. HENRY HUDSON REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION
    407. High Bridge School District
    408. High Bridge Boro School District-1 yr. unexpired term
    409. Hillsborough Township Board of Education
    410. Hillsdale Board of Education FULL term
    411. Hillsdale Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    412. Ho-Ho-Kus Board of Education FULL term
    413. Holland Township School District
    414. Holmdel Township Board of Education
    415. Hopewell Valley Regional School District, Board of Education - Hopewell Township
    416. Howell Township Board of Education -- Full Term -- Vote for Three
    417. Howell Township Board of Education -- Two Year Unexpired Term -- Vote for One
    418. Hunterdon Central Regional High School District-East Amwell
    419. Hunterdon Central Regional High School District-Readington Twp
    420. Kingwood Township School District
    421. Laurel Springs School District
    422. Lawnside School District
    423. Lawrence Township Board of Education
    424. Lebanon Boro School District
    425. Lebanon Township School District
    426. Lebanon Township School District-1 year unexpired term
    427. Leonia Board of Education FULL term
    428. Lindenwold School District
    429. Little Ferry Board of Education FULL term
    430. Little Silver Board of Education
    431. Lodi Board of Education FULL term
    432. Long Branch Board of Education
    433. Lyndhurst Board of Education FULL term
    434. Madison Borough Board of Education
    435. Magnolia School District
    436. Mahwah Board of Education FULL term
    437. Manalapan-Englishtown Board of Education
    438. Manasquan Board of Education
    439. Manville Borough School District
    440. Marlboro Township Board of Education
    441. MATAWAN-ABERDEEN REGIONAL BOARD OF EDUCATION
    442. Maywood Board of Education FULL term
    443. Merchantville School District
    444. Merchantville School District - Unexpired Term
    445. Middletown Township Board of Education
    446. Midland Park Board of Education FULL term
    447. Milford Boro School District
    448. Monmouth Regional High School Board of Education -- Shrewsbury Township
    449. Monroe Twp. Board of Education
    450. Montgomery Township School Board
    451. Montgomery Township School District - One Year Unexpired Term
    452. Montvale Board of Education FULL term
    453. Montvale Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    454. Moonachie Board of Education FULL term
    455. Morris Plains Borough Board of Education
    456. Morris School District Board of Education, Morris Township
    457. Morris School District Board of Education, Town of Morristown
    458. Mt. Ephraim School District
    459. Mountain Lakes Borough Bd of Ed
    460. Neptune Township Board of Education
    461. New Milford Board of Education FULL term
    462. New Providence Board of Education
    463. North Arlington Board of Education FULL term
    464. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Clinton
    465. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Clinton Twp.
    466. North Hunterdon-Voorhees Regioinal H.S. District-Califon
    467. North Hunterdon-Voorhees H.S. District-Tewksbury Twp
    468. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Glen Gardner Boro
    469. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District - Franklin Township
    470. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Lebanon Boro
    471. North Plainfield Borough School District
    472. Northern Highlands Regional Board of Education: Allendale Full term
    473. Northern Highlands Regional Board of Education: Upper Saddle River FULL term
    474. Northern Valley Regional Board of Education: Closter Full term
    475. Northern Valley Regional Board of Education: Demarest Full term
    476. Northern Valley Regional Board of Education: Harrington Park Full term
    477. Northern Valley Regional Board of Education: Old Tappan Unexpired 1-year term
    478. Northvale Board of Education FULL term
    479. Norwood Board of Education FULL term
    480. Oaklyn School District
    481. Oceanport Board of Education
    482. Old Tappan Board of Education FULL term
    483. Oradell Board of Education FULL term
    484. Oradell Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    485. Palisades Park Board of Education FULL term
    486. Paramus Board of Education FULL term
    487. Park Ridge Board of Education FULL term
    488. Pascack Regional Board of Education: Hillsdale Full term
    489. Pascack Regional Board of Education: Montvale Full term
    490. Pascack Valley Regional Board of Education: Woodcliff Lake FULL term
    491. Pennsauken School District
    492. Pine Hill School District
    493. Plainfield City School Board
    494. Princeton School Board
    495. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Franklin Lakes Unexpired 1-yr term
    496. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Oakland Full term
    497. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Wyckoff FULL term
    498. Ramsey Board Of Education FULL term
    499. Randolph Township Board of Education, full term
    500. Randolph Township Board of Education, unexpired term
    501. Readington Township School District
    502. Red Bank Regional High School Board of Education - Representing Little Silver
    503. Red Bank Regional High School Board of Education - Representing Red Bank Borough
    504. Ridgefield Board of Education FULL term
    505. Ridgefield Park Board of Education FULL term
    506. River Dell Regional Board of Education: Oradell FULL term
    507. River Dell Regional Board of Education: River Edge FULL term
    508. River Edge Board of Education FULL term
    509. River Vale Board of Education FULL term
    510. Robbinsville Township School District
    511. Rochelle Park Board of Educaiton FULL term
    512. Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School Board of Education
    513. Runnemede School District
    514. Rutherford Board of Education FULL term
    515. Saddle Brook Board of Education FULL term
    516. Saddle River Board of Education FULL term
    517. Saddle River Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    518. Shore Regional High School Board of Education
    519. Somerdale School District
    520. Somerset Hills Regional School District - Bernardsville
    521. Somerset Hills School District - Bernardsville - 1 Year Unexpired
    522. Somerset Hills Regional School District - Peapack-Gladstone
    523. Somerville Borough School District
    524. South Bound Brook Borough School District
    525. South Brunswick Township School Board
    526. South Hackensack Board of Education FULL term
    527. South Hunterdon School District-West Amwell Township
    528. South Hunterdon Regional School District-Lambertville
    529. Sterling Regional School District - Magnolia
    530. Sterling Regional School District - Somerdale
    531. Sterling Regional School District - Stratford
    532. Stratford School District
    533. Teaneck Board of Education FULL term
    534. Tenafly Board of Education FULL term
    535. Tewksbury Township School District
    536. Township of Ocean Board of Education
    537. Union Township (Hunterdon) School District
    538. Union Township (Hunterdon) School District-1 yr. unexpired term
    539. Upper Saddle River Board of Education FULL term
    540. Upper Saddle River Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    541. Voorhees School District
    542. Waldwick Board of Education FULL term
    543. Wallington Board of Education FULL term
    544. Warren Township School District
    545. Warren Township School District - 1 Year Unexpired
    546. Watchung Borough School District
    547. Watchung Hills Regional High School District - Warren
    548. Watchung Hills Regional High School District - Watchung
    549. Waterford School District
    550. West Long Branch Borough Board of Education
    551. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE Plainsboro
    552. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE West Windsor
    553. Westwood Regional Board of Education: Twp of Washington FULL term
    554. Westwood Regional Board of Education: Westwood FULL term
    555. Winslow School District
    556. Winslow School District - Unexpired Term
    557. Woodcliff Lake Board of Education FULL term
    558. Woodlynne School District
    559. Wood-Ridge Board of Education FULL term
    560. Wyckoff Board of Education FULL term
    561. Pompton Lakes Borough Board of Education
    562. Raritan Borough Ballot Question
    563. Alexandria Township School District Proposal
    564. Alexandria Township Municipal Question
    565. Ridgewood Public Question
    566. Oaklyn Borough Council - Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    567. Bergen County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    568. Bergen County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    569. Bergen County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    570. Bergen County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    571. Bergen County Surrogate - Democratic Party Primary
    572. Bergen County Surrogate - Republican Party Primary
    573. Monmouth County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    574. Allendale Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    575. Allendale Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    576. Alpine Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    577. Alpine Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    578. Audubon Borough Council
    579. Bergenfield Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    580. Bergenfield Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    581. Bogota Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    582. Bogota Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    583. Carlstadt Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    584. Carlstadt Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    585. Cliffside Park Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    586. Cliffside Park Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    587. Closter Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    588. Closter Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    589. Collingswood Borough Council
    590. Cresskill Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    591. Cresskill Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    592. Demarest Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    593. Demarest Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    594. Dumont Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    595. Dumont Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    596. East Rutherford Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    597. East Rutherford Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    598. Edgewater Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    599. Edgewater Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    600. Elmwood Park Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    601. Elmwood Park Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    602. Emerson Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    603. Emerson Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    604. Englewood Cliffs Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    605. Englewood Cliffs Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    606. Fair Lawn Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    607. Fair Lawn Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    608. Fairview Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    609. Fairview Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    610. Fort Lee Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    611. Fort Lee Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    612. Franklin Lakes Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    613. Franklin Lakes Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    614. Glen Rock Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    615. Glen Rock Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    616. Haddonfield Borough Commissioner
    617. Harrington Park Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    618. Harrington Park Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    619. Hasbrouck Heights Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    620. Hasbrouck Heights Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    621. Haworth Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    622. Haworth Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    623. Hillsdale Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    624. Hillsdale Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    625. Ho-Ho-Kus Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    626. Ho-Ho-Kus Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    627. Leonia Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    628. Leonia Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    629. Little Ferry Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    630. Little Ferry Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    631. Maywood Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    632. Maywood Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    633. Midland Park Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    634. Midland Park Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    635. Montvale Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    636. Montvale Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    637. Moonachie Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    638. Moonachie Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    639. New Milford Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    640. New Milford Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    641. North Arlington Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    642. North Arlington Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    643. Northvale Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    644. Northvale Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    645. Norwood Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    646. Norwood Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    647. Oakland Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    648. Oakland Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    649. Oakland Council Unexpired 1-yr Term - Democratic Party Primary
    650. Oakland Council Unexpired 1-yr Term - Republican Party Primary
    651. Old Tappan Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    652. Old Tappan Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    653. Oradell Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    654. Oradell Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    655. Palisades Park Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    656. Palisades Park Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    657. Paramus Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    658. Paramus Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    659. Park Ridge Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    660. Park Ridge Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    661. Ramsey Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    662. Ramsey Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    663. Ridgefield Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    664. Ridgefield Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    665. River Edge Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    666. River Edge Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    667. Rochelle Park Township Committee Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    668. Rochelle Park Township Committee Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    669. Rockleigh Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    670. Rockleigh Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    671. Rutherford Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    672. Rutherford Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    673. Saddle River Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    674. Saddle River Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    675. South Hackensack Township Committee Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    676. South Hackensack Township Committee Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    677. Tenafly Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    678. Tenafly Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    679. Upper Saddle River Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    680. Upper Saddle River Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    681. Waldwick Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    682. Waldwick Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    683. Wallington Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    684. Wallington Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    685. Washington Township Council Full Term - Bergen County - Democratic Party Primary
    686. Washington Township Council Full Term - Bergen County - Republican Party Primary
    687. Westwood Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    688. Westwood Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    689. Woodcliff Lake Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    690. Woodcliff Lake Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    691. Wood-Ridge Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    692. Wood-Ridge Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    693. Wyckoff Township Committee Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    694. Wyckoff Township Committee Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    695. Cliffside Park Board of Education, Full 3-year term
    696. Fairview Board of Education, Full 3-year term
    697. Oakland Board of Education, Full 3-year term
    698. Alpine Council Unexpired 1-yr Term - Democratic Party Primary
    699. Alpine Council Unexpired 1-yr Term - Republican Party Primary
    700. Englewood City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    701. Englewood City Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    702. Englewood City Council At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    703. Englewood City Council At Large - Republican Party Primary
    704. Rockleigh Council Unexpired 2-yr Term - Democratic Party Primary
    705. Rockleigh Council Unexpired 2-yr Term - Republican Party Primary
    706. Washington Township Mayor - Bergen County - Democratic Party Primary
    707. Washington Township Mayor - Bergen County - Republican Party Primary
    708. Bergen County Commissioners - Democratic Party Primary
    709. Bergen County Commissioners - Republican Party Primary