Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Pennsylvania
    1. Pennsylvania Attorney General
    2. Pennsylvania Auditor General
    3. Pennsylvania State Treasurer
    4. Pennsylvania US House District 1
    5. Pennsylvania US House District 2
    6. Pennsylvania US House District 3
    7. Pennsylvania US House District 4
    8. Pennsylvania US House District 5
    9. Pennsylvania US House District 6
    10. Pennsylvania US House District 7
    11. Pennsylvania US House District 8
    12. Pennsylvania US House District 9
    13. Pennsylvania US House District 10
    14. Pennsylvania US House District 11
    15. Pennsylvania US House District 12
    16. Pennsylvania US House District 13
    17. Pennsylvania US House District 14
    18. Pennsylvania US House District 15
    19. Pennsylvania US House District 16
    20. Pennsylvania US House District 17
    21. Pennsylvania US House District 18
    22. Pennsylvania Senate District 1
    23. Pennsylvania Senate District 3
    24. Pennsylvania Senate District 5
    25. Pennsylvania Senate District 7
    26. Pennsylvania Senate District 9
    27. Pennsylvania Senate District 11
    28. Pennsylvania Senate District 13
    29. Pennsylvania Senate District 15
    30. Pennsylvania Senate District 17
    31. Pennsylvania Senate District 19
    32. Pennsylvania Senate District 21
    33. Pennsylvania Senate District 23
    34. Pennsylvania Senate District 25
    35. Pennsylvania Senate District 27
    36. Pennsylvania Senate District 29
    37. Pennsylvania Senate District 31
    38. Pennsylvania Senate District 33
    39. Pennsylvania Senate District 35
    40. Pennsylvania Senate District 37
    41. Pennsylvania Senate District 39
    42. Pennsylvania Senate District 41
    43. Pennsylvania Senate District 43
    44. Pennsylvania Senate District 45
    45. Pennsylvania Senate District 47
    46. Pennsylvania Senate District 49
    47. Pennsylvania Representative District 1
    48. Pennsylvania Representative District 2
    49. Pennsylvania Representative District 3
    50. Pennsylvania Representative District 4
    51. Pennsylvania Representative District 5
    52. Pennsylvania Representative District 6
    53. Pennsylvania Representative District 7
    54. Pennsylvania Representative District 8
    55. Pennsylvania Representative District 9
    56. Pennsylvania Representative District 10
    57. Pennsylvania Representative District 11
    58. Pennsylvania Representative District 12
    59. Pennsylvania Representative District 13
    60. Pennsylvania Representative District 14
    61. Pennsylvania Representative District 15
    62. Pennsylvania Representative District 16
    63. Pennsylvania Representative District 17
    64. Pennsylvania Representative District 18
    65. Pennsylvania Representative District 19
    66. Pennsylvania Representative District 20
    67. Pennsylvania Representative District 21
    68. Pennsylvania Representative District 22
    69. Pennsylvania Representative District 23
    70. Pennsylvania Representative District 24
    71. Pennsylvania Representative District 25
    72. Pennsylvania Representative District 26
    73. Pennsylvania Representative District 27
    74. Pennsylvania Representative District 28
    75. Pennsylvania Representative District 29
    76. Pennsylvania Representative District 30
    77. Pennsylvania Representative District 31
    78. Pennsylvania Representative District 32
    79. Pennsylvania Representative District 33
    80. Pennsylvania Representative District 34
    81. Pennsylvania Representative District 35
    82. Pennsylvania Representative District 36
    83. Pennsylvania Representative District 37
    84. Pennsylvania Representative District 38
    85. Pennsylvania Representative District 39
    86. Pennsylvania Representative District 40
    87. Pennsylvania Representative District 41
    88. Pennsylvania Representative District 42
    89. Pennsylvania Representative District 43
    90. Pennsylvania Representative District 44
    91. Pennsylvania Representative District 45
    92. Pennsylvania Representative District 46
    93. Pennsylvania Representative District 47
    94. Pennsylvania Representative District 48
    95. Pennsylvania Representative District 49
    96. Pennsylvania Representative District 50
    97. Pennsylvania Representative District 51
    98. Pennsylvania Representative District 52
    99. Pennsylvania Representative District 53
    100. Pennsylvania Representative District 54
    101. Pennsylvania Representative District 55
    102. Pennsylvania Representative District 56
    103. Pennsylvania Representative District 57
    104. Pennsylvania Representative District 58
    105. Pennsylvania Representative District 59
    106. Pennsylvania Representative District 60
    107. Pennsylvania Representative District 61
    108. Pennsylvania Representative District 62
    109. Pennsylvania Representative District 63
    110. Pennsylvania Representative District 64
    111. Pennsylvania Representative District 65
    112. Pennsylvania Representative District 66
    113. Pennsylvania Representative District 67
    114. Pennsylvania Representative District 68
    115. Pennsylvania Representative District 69
    116. Pennsylvania Representative District 70
    117. Pennsylvania Representative District 71
    118. Pennsylvania Representative District 72
    119. Pennsylvania Representative District 73
    120. Pennsylvania Representative District 74
    121. Pennsylvania Representative District 75
    122. Pennsylvania Representative District 76
    123. Pennsylvania Representative District 77
    124. Pennsylvania Representative District 78
    125. Pennsylvania Representative District 79
    126. Pennsylvania Representative District 80
    127. Pennsylvania Representative District 81
    128. Pennsylvania Representative District 82
    129. Pennsylvania Representative District 83
    130. Pennsylvania Representative District 84
    131. Pennsylvania Representative District 85
    132. Pennsylvania Representative District 86
    133. Pennsylvania Representative District 87
    134. Pennsylvania Representative District 88
    135. Pennsylvania Representative District 89
    136. Pennsylvania Representative District 90
    137. Pennsylvania Representative District 91
    138. Pennsylvania Representative District 92
    139. Pennsylvania Representative District 93
    140. Pennsylvania Representative District 94
    141. Pennsylvania Representative District 95
    142. Pennsylvania Representative District 96
    143. Pennsylvania Representative District 97
    144. Pennsylvania Representative District 98
    145. Pennsylvania Representative District 99
    146. Pennsylvania Representative District 100
    147. Pennsylvania Representative District 101
    148. Pennsylvania Representative District 102
    149. Pennsylvania Representative District 103
    150. Pennsylvania Representative District 104
    151. Pennsylvania Representative District 105
    152. Pennsylvania Representative District 106
    153. Pennsylvania Representative District 107
    154. Pennsylvania Representative District 108
    155. Pennsylvania Representative District 109
    156. Pennsylvania Representative District 110
    157. Pennsylvania Representative District 111
    158. Pennsylvania Representative District 112
    159. Pennsylvania Representative District 113
    160. Pennsylvania Representative District 114
    161. Pennsylvania Representative District 115
    162. Pennsylvania Representative District 116
    163. Pennsylvania Representative District 117
    164. Pennsylvania Representative District 118
    165. Pennsylvania Representative District 119
    166. Pennsylvania Representative District 120
    167. Pennsylvania Representative District 121
    168. Pennsylvania Representative District 122
    169. Pennsylvania Representative District 123
    170. Pennsylvania Representative District 124
    171. Pennsylvania Representative District 125
    172. Pennsylvania Representative District 126
    173. Pennsylvania Representative District 127
    174. Pennsylvania Representative District 128
    175. Pennsylvania Representative District 129
    176. Pennsylvania Representative District 130
    177. Pennsylvania Representative District 131
    178. Pennsylvania Representative District 132
    179. Pennsylvania Representative District 133
    180. Pennsylvania Representative District 134
    181. Pennsylvania Representative District 135
    182. Pennsylvania Representative District 136
    183. Pennsylvania Representative District 137
    184. Pennsylvania Representative District 138
    185. Pennsylvania Representative District 139
    186. Pennsylvania Representative District 140
    187. Pennsylvania Representative District 141
    188. Pennsylvania Representative District 142
    189. Pennsylvania Representative District 143
    190. Pennsylvania Representative District 144
    191. Pennsylvania Representative District 145
    192. Pennsylvania Representative District 146
    193. Pennsylvania Representative District 147
    194. Pennsylvania Representative District 148
    195. Pennsylvania Representative District 149
    196. Pennsylvania Representative District 150
    197. Pennsylvania Representative District 151
    198. Pennsylvania Representative District 152
    199. Pennsylvania Representative District 153
    200. Pennsylvania Representative District 154
    201. Pennsylvania Representative District 155
    202. Pennsylvania Representative District 156
    203. Pennsylvania Representative District 157
    204. Pennsylvania Representative District 158
    205. Pennsylvania Representative District 159
    206. Pennsylvania Representative District 160
    207. Pennsylvania Representative District 161
    208. Pennsylvania Representative District 162
    209. Pennsylvania Representative District 163
    210. Pennsylvania Representative District 164
    211. Pennsylvania Representative District 165
    212. Pennsylvania Representative District 166
    213. Pennsylvania Representative District 167
    214. Pennsylvania Representative District 168
    215. Pennsylvania Representative District 169
    216. Pennsylvania Representative District 170
    217. Pennsylvania Representative District 171
    218. Pennsylvania Representative District 172
    219. Pennsylvania Representative District 173
    220. Pennsylvania Representative District 174
    221. Pennsylvania Representative District 175
    222. Pennsylvania Representative District 176
    223. Pennsylvania Representative District 177
    224. Pennsylvania Representative District 178
    225. Pennsylvania Representative District 179
    226. Pennsylvania Representative District 180
    227. Pennsylvania Representative District 181
    228. Pennsylvania Representative District 182
    229. Pennsylvania Representative District 183
    230. Pennsylvania Representative District 184
    231. Pennsylvania Representative District 185
    232. Pennsylvania Representative District 186
    233. Pennsylvania Representative District 187
    234. Pennsylvania Representative District 188
    235. Pennsylvania Representative District 189
    236. Pennsylvania Representative District 190
    237. Pennsylvania Representative District 191
    238. Pennsylvania Representative District 192
    239. Pennsylvania Representative District 193
    240. Pennsylvania Representative District 194
    241. Pennsylvania Representative District 195
    242. Pennsylvania Representative District 196
    243. Pennsylvania Representative District 197
    244. Pennsylvania Representative District 198
    245. Pennsylvania Representative District 199
    246. Pennsylvania Representative District 200
    247. Pennsylvania Representative District 201
    248. Pennsylvania Representative District 202
    249. Pennsylvania Representative District 203
    250. CITY OF PITTSBURGH PROPOSED HOME RULE CHARTER AMENDMENT SPECIAL ELECTION QUESTION
    251. PHILADELPHIA QUESTION 1: STOP & FRISK
    252. PHILADELPHIA QUESTION 2: VICTIM ADVOCATE
    253. PHILADELPHIA QUESTION 3: POLICE COMMISSION
    254. PHILADELPHIA QUESTION 4: BOND ISSUE
    255. Pennsylvania Justice of the Supreme Court - Democratic Party Primary
    256. Pennsylvania Justice of the Supreme Court - Republican Party Primary
    257. Pennsylvania Judge of the Superior Court - Democratic Party Primary
    258. Pennsylvania Judge of the Superior Court - Republican Party Primary
    259. Pennsylvania Judge of the Commonwealth Court - Democratic Party Primary
    260. Pennsylvania Judge of the Commonwealth Court - Republican Party Primary
    261. Ballot Question 1: PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT – ARTICLE III, SECTION 9
    262. Ballot Question 2: PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT – ARTICLE IV
    263. Ballot Question 3: PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT – ARTICLE I
    264. Pennsylvania Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 17th District - Democratic Party Primary
    265. Pennsylvania Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 17th District - Republican Party Primary
    266. Union County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    267. Union County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    268. Union County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    269. Union County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    270. Union County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    271. Union County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    272. Buffalo Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    273. Buffalo Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    274. Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    275. Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    276. Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    277. Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    278. Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    279. Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    280. Buffalo 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    281. Buffalo 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    282. Buffalo 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    283. Buffalo 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    284. Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    285. Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    286. Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    287. Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    288. Buffalo 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    289. Buffalo 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    290. Buffalo 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    291. Buffalo 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    292. East Buffalo Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    293. East Buffalo Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    294. East Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    295. East Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    296. East Buffalo Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    297. East Buffalo Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    298. East Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    299. East Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    300. East Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    301. East Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    302. East Buffalo 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    303. East Buffalo 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    304. East Buffalo 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    305. East Buffalo 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    306. East Buffalo 3 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    307. East Buffalo 3 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    308. East Buffalo 4 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    309. East Buffalo 4 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    310. East Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    311. East Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    312. East Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    313. East Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    314. East Buffalo 3 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    315. East Buffalo 3 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    316. East Buffalo 4 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    317. East Buffalo 4 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    318. East Buffalo 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    319. East Buffalo 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    320. East Buffalo 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    321. East Buffalo 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    322. East Buffalo 3 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    323. East Buffalo 3 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    324. East Buffalo 4 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    325. East Buffalo 4 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    326. Gregg Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    327. Gregg Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    328. Gregg Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    329. Gregg Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    330. Gregg Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    331. Gregg Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    332. Gregg Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    333. Gregg Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    334. Gregg Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    335. Gregg Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    336. Gregg Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    337. Gregg Constable - Republican Party Primary
    338. Hartleton Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    339. Hartleton Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    340. Hartleton Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    341. Hartleton Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    342. Hartleton Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    343. Hartleton Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    344. Hartleton Borough Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    345. Hartleton Borough Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    346. Hartleton Borough Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    347. Hartleton Borough Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    348. Hartleton Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    349. Hartleton Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    350. Hartleton Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    351. Hartleton Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    352. Hartleton Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    353. Hartleton Constable - Republican Party Primary
    354. Hartley Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    355. Hartley Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    356. Hartley Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    357. Hartley Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    358. Hartley Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    359. Hartley Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    360. Hartley Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    361. Hartley Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    362. Hartley Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    363. Hartley Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    364. Hartley Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    365. Hartley Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    366. Hartley Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    367. Hartley Constable - Republican Party Primary
    368. Kelly Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    369. Kelly Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    370. Kelly Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    371. Kelly Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    372. Kelly Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    373. Kelly Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    374. Kelly 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    375. Kelly 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    376. Kelly 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    377. Kelly 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    378. Kelly 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    379. Kelly 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    380. Kelly 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    381. Kelly 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    382. Kelly 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    383. Kelly 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    384. Kelly 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    385. Kelly 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    386. Lewis Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    387. Lewis Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    388. Lewis Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    389. Lewis Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    390. Lewis Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    391. Lewis Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    392. Lewis Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    393. Lewis Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    394. Lewis Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    395. Lewis Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    396. Lewis Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    397. Lewis Constable - Republican Party Primary
    398. Lewisburg Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    399. Lewisburg Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    400. Lewisburg Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    401. Lewisburg Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    402. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    403. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    404. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    405. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    406. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    407. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    408. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    409. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    410. Lewisburg 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    411. Lewisburg 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    412. Lewisburg 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    413. Lewisburg 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    414. Lewisburg 3 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    415. Lewisburg 3 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    416. Lewisburg 4 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    417. Lewisburg 4 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    418. Lewisburg 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    419. Lewisburg 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    420. Lewisburg 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    421. Lewisburg 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    422. Lewisburg 3 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    423. Lewisburg 3 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    424. Lewisburg 4 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    425. Lewisburg 4 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    426. Lewisburg 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    427. Lewisburg 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    428. Lewisburg 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    429. Lewisburg 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    430. Lewisburg 3 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    431. Lewisburg 3 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    432. Lewisburg 4 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    433. Lewisburg 4 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    434. Limestone Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    435. Limestone Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    436. Limestone Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    437. Limestone Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    438. Limestone Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    439. Limestone Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    440. Limestone Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    441. Limestone Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    442. Limestone Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    443. Limestone Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    444. Limestone Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    445. Limestone Constable - Republican Party Primary
    446. Mifflinburg Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    447. Mifflinburg Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    448. Mifflinburg Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    449. Mifflinburg Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    450. Mifflinburg Borough Council East Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    451. Mifflinburg Borough Council East Ward - Republican Party Primary
    452. Mifflinburg Borough Council West Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    453. Mifflinburg Borough Council West Ward - Republican Party Primary
    454. Mifflinburg East Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    455. Mifflinburg East Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    456. Mifflinburg West Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    457. Mifflinburg West Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    458. Mifflinburg East Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    459. Mifflinburg East Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    460. Mifflinburg West Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    461. Mifflinburg West Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    462. Mifflinburg East Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    463. Mifflinburg East Constable - Republican Party Primary
    464. Mifflinburg West Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    465. Mifflinburg West Constable - Republican Party Primary
    466. New Berlin Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    467. New Berlin Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    468. New Berlin Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    469. New Berlin Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    470. New Berlin Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    471. New Berlin Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    472. New Berlin Borough Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    473. New Berlin Borough Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    474. New Berlin Borough Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    475. New Berlin Borough Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    476. New Berlin Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    477. New Berlin Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    478. New Berlin Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    479. New Berlin Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    480. New Berlin Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    481. New Berlin Constable - Republican Party Primary
    482. Union Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    483. Union Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    484. Union Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    485. Union Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    486. Union Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    487. Union Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    488. Union/Union-Independent Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    489. Union/Union-Independent Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    490. Union/Union-Independent Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    491. Union/Union-Independent Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    492. Union/Union-Independent Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    493. Union/Union-Independent Constable - Republican Party Primary
    494. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    495. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    496. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    497. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    498. West Buffalo Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    499. West Buffalo Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    500. West Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    501. West Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    502. West Buffalo Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    503. West Buffalo Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    504. West Buffalo Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    505. West Buffalo Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    506. West Buffalo Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    507. West Buffalo Constable - Republican Party Primary
    508. White Deer Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    509. White Deer Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    510. White Deer Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    511. White Deer Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    512. White Deer Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    513. White Deer Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    514. White Deer 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    515. White Deer 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    516. White Deer 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    517. White Deer 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    518. White Deer 3 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    519. White Deer 3 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    520. White Deer 4 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    521. White Deer 4 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    522. White Deer 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    523. White Deer 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    524. White Deer 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    525. White Deer 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    526. White Deer 3 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    527. White Deer 3 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    528. White Deer 4 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    529. White Deer 4 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    530. White Deer 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    531. White Deer 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    532. White Deer 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    533. White Deer 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    534. White Deer 3 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    535. White Deer 3 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    536. White Deer 4 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    537. White Deer 4 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    538. Lewisburg Area School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    539. Lewisburg Area School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    540. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 1 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    541. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 1 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    542. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 2 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    543. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 2 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    544. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 3 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    545. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 3 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    546. Milton Area School District Region 3 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    547. Milton Area School District Region 3 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    548. Warrior Run Area School District Region 1 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    549. Warrior Run Area School District Region 1 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    550. Ballot Question 4: STATEWIDE REFERENDUM – ACT 2020-91
    551. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    552. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    553. County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    554. Member of County Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    555. Member of County Council District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    556. Member of County Council District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    557. Member of County Council District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    558. City of Pittsburgh Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    559. Allegheny Valley School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    560. Allegheny Valley School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    561. Avonworth School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    562. Avonworth School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    563. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    564. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    565. Bethel Park School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    566. Bethel Park School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    567. Brentwood School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    568. Brentwood School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    569. Carlynton School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    570. Carlynton School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    571. Chartiers Valley School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    572. Chartiers Valley School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    573. Clairton School District Director At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    574. Clairton School District Director At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    575. Clairton School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    576. Clairton School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    577. Clairton School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    578. Clairton School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    579. Clairton School District Director Region 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    580. Cornell School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    581. Cornell School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    582. Deer Lakes School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    583. Deer Lakes School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    584. Duquesne School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    585. Elizabeth Forward School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    586. Elizabeth Forward School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    587. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    588. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    589. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    590. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    591. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    592. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    593. Gateway School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    594. Gateway School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    595. Hampton School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    596. Hampton School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    597. Highlands School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    598. Highlands School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    599. Highlands School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    600. Highlands School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    601. Highlands School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    602. Highlands School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    603. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    604. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    605. McKeesport Area School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    606. McKeesport Area School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    607. Montour School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    608. Montour School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    609. Moon Area School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    610. Moon Area School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    611. Mt Lebanon School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    612. Mt Lebanon School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    613. North Allegheny School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    614. North Allegheny School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    615. North Hills School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    616. North Hills School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    617. Penn Hills School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    618. Penn Hills School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    619. Plum School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    620. Plum School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    621. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    622. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    623. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    624. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    625. Riverview School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    626. Riverview School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    627. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    628. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    629. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    630. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    631. South Allegheny School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    632. South Allegheny School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    633. South Fayette School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    634. South Fayette School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    635. South Park School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    636. South Park School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    637. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    638. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    639. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    640. Upper Saint Clair School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    641. Upper Saint Clair School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    642. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    643. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    644. West Jefferson Hills School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    645. West Jefferson Hills School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    646. West Mifflin Area School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    647. West Mifflin Area School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    648. Wilkinsburg School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    649. Wilkinsburg School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    650. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    651. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    652. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    653. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    654. Borough of Aspinwall Mayor
    655. Borough of Bell Acres Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    656. Borough of Edgewood Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    657. Borough of Plum Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    658. Township of Ross Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    659. Borough of Bellevue Auditor
    660. Township of East Deer Auditor
    661. Township of Moon Auditor
    662. Township of Aleppo Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    663. Township of Aleppo Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    664. Township of Collier Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    665. Township of Collier Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    666. Township of Kennedy Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    667. Township of Kennedy Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    668. Township of Leet Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    669. Township of Leet Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    670. Township of Robinson Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    671. Township of Robinson Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    672. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    673. Township of South Fayette Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    674. Township of Stowe Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    675. Township of Crescent Commissioner At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    676. Township of Neville Commissioner At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    677. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    678. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    679. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    680. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 -2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    681. Borough of Baldwin Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    682. Borough of Baldwin Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    683. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    684. Borough of Braddock Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    685. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    686. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    687. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    688. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    689. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    690. Borough of Cheswick Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    691. Borough of Churchill Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    692. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    693. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    694. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    695. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    696. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    697. Borough of Dormont Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    698. Borough of Dravosburg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    699. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    700. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    701. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    702. Borough of Edgeworth Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    703. Borough of Emsworth Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    704. Borough of Forest Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    705. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    706. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    707. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    708. Borough of Glassport Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    709. Borough of Green Tree Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    710. Borough of Green Tree Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    711. Borough of Heidelberg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    712. Borough of Heidelberg Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    713. Borough of Ingram Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    714. Borough of Jefferson Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    715. Borough of Jefferson Hills Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    716. Borough of Lincoln Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    717. Borough of Lincoln Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    718. Borough of Millvale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    719. Borough of Mt Oliver Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    720. Borough of Munhall Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    721. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    722. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    723. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    724. Borough of Oakmont Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    725. Borough of Oakmont Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    726. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    727. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    728. Borough of Pleasant Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    729. Borough of Pleasant Hills Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    730. Borough of Plum Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    731. Borough of Plum Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    732. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    733. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    734. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    735. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    736. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    737. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    738. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    739. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    740. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    741. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    742. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    743. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3-2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    744. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    745. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    746. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    747. Borough of Versailles Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    748. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    749. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    750. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    751. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    752. City of Duquesne Member of Council
    753. City of McKeesport Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    754. Borough of Aspinwall Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    755. Borough of Aspinwall Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    756. Township of Hampton Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    757. Township of Hampton Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    758. Borough of Coraopolis Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    759. Borough of Coraopolis Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    760. Borough of Homestead Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    761. Township of Fawn Supervisor
    762. Township of Findlay Supervisor
    763. Township of Forward Supervisor
    764. Township of Frazer Supervisor
    765. Township of Harmar Supervisor
    766. Township of Kilbuck Supervisor
    767. Township of Marshall Supervisor
    768. Township of Moon Supervisor
    769. Township of North Fayette Supervisor
    770. Township of Pine Supervisor
    771. Township of South Park Supervisor
    772. Sto-Rox School District Director At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    773. Sto-Rox School District Director At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    774. County of Lehigh Court of Common Pleas Judge 10 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    775. County of Lehigh Court of Common Pleas Judge 10 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    776. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-01 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    777. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-01 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    778. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-03 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    779. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-03 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    780. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-06 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    781. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-06 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    782. Magisterial District Judge 31-2-01 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    783. Magisterial District Judge 31-2-01 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    784. County of Lehigh County Executive 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    785. County of Lehigh County Executive 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    786. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 1) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    787. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 1) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    788. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 2) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    789. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 3) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    790. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 3) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    791. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 4) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    792. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 4) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    793. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 5) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    794. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 5) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    795. City of Allentown Mayor 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    796. City of Allentown Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    797. City of Allentown Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    798. City of Allentown Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    799. Borough of Alburtis Mayor 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    800. Borough of Alburtis Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    801. Borough of Alburtis Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    802. Borough of Catasauqua Mayor 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    803. Borough of Catasauqua Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    804. Borough of Catasauqua Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    805. Borough of Catasauqua Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    806. Borough of Coopersburg Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    807. Borough of Coopersburg Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    808. Borough of Coplay Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    809. Borough of Emmaus Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    810. Borough of Emmaus Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    811. Borough of Emmaus Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    812. Borough of Fountain Hill Mayor 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    813. Borough of Fountain Hill Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    814. Borough of Fountain Hill Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    815. Borough of Macungie Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    816. Borough of Macungie Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    817. Borough of Macungie Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    818. Borough of Slatington Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    819. Hanover Township Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    820. Hanover Township Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    821. Heidelberg Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    822. Lower Macungie Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    823. Lower Milford Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    824. Lowhill Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    825. Lynn Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    826. North Whitehall Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    827. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 2nd Ward) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    828. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 4th Ward) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    829. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 5th Ward) 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    830. South Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    831. South Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    832. Upper Macungie Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    833. Upper Macungie Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    834. Upper Saucon Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    835. Upper Saucon Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    836. Washington Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    837. Weisenberg Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    838. Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    839. Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    840. Allentown School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    841. Allentown School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    842. Catasauqua School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    843. Catasauqua School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    844. East Penn School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    845. East Penn School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    846. Northern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    847. Northern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    848. Northwestern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    849. Northwestern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    850. Parkland School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    851. Parkland School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    852. Salisbury School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    853. Salisbury School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    854. Salisbury School District School Director 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    855. Salisbury School District School Director 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    856. Southern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    857. Southern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    858. Whitehall-Coplay School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    859. Whitehall-Coplay School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    860. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    861. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    862. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    863. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    864. Member of County Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    865. Member of County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    866. Member of County Council District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    867. Member of County Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    868. Member of County Council District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    869. Pittsburgh School District Director District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    870. Pittsburgh School District Director District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    871. Pittsburgh School District Director District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    872. Pittsburgh School District Director District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    873. Pittsburgh School District Director District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    874. Pittsburgh School District Director District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    875. Pittsburgh School District Director District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    876. Pittsburgh School District Director District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    877. Chester County Court of Common Pleas Judge - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    878. Chester County Court of Common Pleas Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    879. Chester County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    880. Chester County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    881. Chester County Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    882. Chester County Controller - Republican Party Primary
    883. Chester County Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    884. Chester County Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    885. Chester County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    886. Chester County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    887. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-01 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    888. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    889. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-02 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    890. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-03 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    891. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-04 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    892. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-2-07 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    893. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-01 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    894. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-02 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    895. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-04 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    896. Pennsylvania House District 60
    897. City Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    898. Judge - Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    899. Judge - Municipal Court - Democratic Party Primary
    900. District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    901. District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    902. Ballot Question 5 - Proposed Change to the Philadelphia Home Rule Charter
    903. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-20 - Democratic Party Primary
    904. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-20 - Republican Party Primary
    905. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47 - Democratic Party Primary
    906. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47 - Republican Party Primary
    907. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17 - Democratic Party Primary
    908. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17 - Republican Party Primary
    909. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42 - Democratic Party Primary
    910. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42 - Republican Party Primary
    911. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19 - Democratic Party Primary
    912. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19 - Republican Party Primary
    913. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 - Democratic Party Primary
    914. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 - Republican Party Primary
    915. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10 - Democratic Party Primary
    916. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10 - Republican Party Primary
    917. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12 - Democratic Party Primary
    918. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12 - Republican Party Primary
    919. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-06 - Democratic Party Primary
    920. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-06 - Republican Party Primary
    921. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18 - Democratic Party Primary
    922. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18 - Republican Party Primary
    923. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    924. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-04 - Republican Party Primary
    925. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    926. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04 - Republican Party Primary
    927. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-21 - Democratic Party Primary
    928. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-21 - Republican Party Primary
    929. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05 - Democratic Party Primary
    930. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05 - Republican Party Primary
    931. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38 - Democratic Party Primary
    932. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38 - Republican Party Primary
    933. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02 - Democratic Party Primary
    934. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02 - Republican Party Primary
    935. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-40 - Democratic Party Primary
    936. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-11 - Democratic Party Primary
    937. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-11 - Republican Party Primary
    938. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 - Democratic Party Primary
    939. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 - Republican Party Primary
    940. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09 - Democratic Party Primary
    941. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09 - Republican Party Primary
    942. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13 - Democratic Party Primary
    943. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13 - Republican Party Primary
    944. East Allegheny School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    945. East Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    946. East Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    947. East Allegheny School District Director Region 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    948. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    949. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    950. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    951. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    952. Montour School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    953. Montour School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    954. Northgate School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    955. Northgate School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    956. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    957. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    958. Pine Richland School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    959. Pine Richland School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    960. Pine Richland School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    961. Pine Richland School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    962. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    963. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    964. Steel Valley School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    965. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    966. West Allegheny School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    967. West Allegheny School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    968. West Allegheny School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    969. West Allegheny School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    970. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    971. Bellefonte Area Board of School Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    972. Bellefonte Area Board of School Directors - Republican Party Primary
    973. State College Area Board of School Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    974. State College Area Board of School Directors - Republican Party Primary
    975. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    976. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    977. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    978. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    979. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    980. Benner Township Board of Supervisors - Republican Party Primary
    981. College Township Council - Democratic Party Primary
    982. College Township Council - Republican Party Primary
    983. Harris Township Board of Supervisors - Democratic Party Primary
    984. Harris Township Board of Supervisors - Republican Party Primary
    985. Patton Township Board of Supervisors 6 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    986. Spring Township Board of Supervisors - Republican Party Primary
    987. State College Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    988. State College Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    989. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 2 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    990. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 4 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    991. Bellefonte Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    992. Centre County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    993. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors-At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    994. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors-At Large - Republican Party Primary
    995. Magisterial District Judge 49-03-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    996. Magisterial District Judge 49-03-04 - Republican Party Primary
    997. Rush Township Board of Supervisors - Republican Party Primary
    998. State College Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    999. Walker Township Board of Supervisors - Democratic Party Primary
    1000. Bucks County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    1001. Bucks County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    1002. Bucks County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    1003. Bucks County District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    1004. Bucks County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    1005. Bucks County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    1006. Bucks County Prothonotary - Democratic Party Primary
    1007. Bucks County Prothonotary - Republican Party Primary
    1008. Bucks County Recorder of Deeds - Democratic Party Primary
    1009. Bucks County Recorder of Deeds - Republican Party Primary
    1010. Bucks County Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    1011. Bucks County Controller - Republican Party Primary
    1012. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    1013. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-01 - Republican Party Primary
    1014. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    1015. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-04 - Republican Party Primary
    1016. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-02 - Democratic Party Primary
    1017. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-02 - Republican Party Primary
    1018. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-07 - Democratic Party Primary
    1019. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-07 - Republican Party Primary
    1020. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-08 - Democratic Party Primary
    1021. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-08 - Republican Party Primary
    1022. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-3-02 - Democratic Party Primary
    1023. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-3-02 - Republican Party Primary
    1024. Centennial School District School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1025. Centennial School District School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1026. Centennial School District School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1027. Centennial School District School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1028. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    1029. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 8 - Republican Party Primary
    1030. Council Rock School District School Director Region 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    1031. Council Rock School District School Director Region 9 - Republican Party Primary
    1032. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1033. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1034. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1035. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1036. New Hope - Solebury School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1037. New Hope - Solebury School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1038. Palisades School District School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1039. Palisades School District School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1040. Pennridge School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1041. Pennridge School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1042. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1043. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1044. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1045. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1046. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1047. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1048. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1049. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1050. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1051. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1052. Centennial School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1053. Centennial School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1054. Palisades School District School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1055. Palisades School District School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1056. Council Rock School District School Director Region 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    1057. Council Rock School District School Director Region 8 - Republican Party Primary
    1058. Council Rock School District School Director Region 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1059. Council Rock School District School Director Region 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1060. Council Rock School District School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1061. Council Rock School District School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1062. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    1063. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 9 - Republican Party Primary
    1064. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    1065. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 7 - Republican Party Primary
    1066. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    1067. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 5 - Republican Party Primary
    1068. Morrisville Borough School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1069. Morrisville Borough School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1070. Bristol Borough School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1071. Bristol Borough School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1072. Bensalem Township School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1073. Bensalem Township School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1074. Bristol Township School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1075. Bristol Township School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1076. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1077. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1078. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1079. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1080. Palisades School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1081. Palisades School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1082. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1083. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1084. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1085. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1086. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1087. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1088. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1089. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1090. Bedminster Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1091. Bedminster Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1092. Bensalem Township Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1093. Bensalem Township Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1094. Bensalem Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1095. Bensalem Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1096. Bridgeton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1097. Bristol Township Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1098. Buckingham Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1099. Buckingham Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1100. Doylestown Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1101. Doylestown Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1102. Durham Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1103. East Rockhill Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1104. East Rockhill Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1105. Falls Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1106. Falls Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1107. Falls Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1108. Haycock Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1109. Haycock Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1110. Haycock Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1111. Hilltown Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1112. Hilltown Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1113. Hilltown Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1114. Lower Makefield Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1115. Lower Makefield Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1116. Lower Makefield Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1117. Lower Makefield Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1118. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1119. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1120. Lower Southampton Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1121. Lower Southampton Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1122. Middletown Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1123. Middletown Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1124. Milford Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1125. New Britain Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1126. New Britain Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1127. New Britain Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1128. Newtown Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1129. Newtown Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1130. Nockamixon Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1131. Northampton Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1132. Northampton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1133. Northampton Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1134. Northampton Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1135. Northampton Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1136. Northampton Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1137. Plumstead Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1138. Plumstead Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1139. Plumstead Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1140. Plumstead Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1141. Richland Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1142. Richland Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1143. Solebury Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1144. Solebury Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1145. Tinicum Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1146. Tinicum Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1147. Upper Makefield Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1148. Upper Southampton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1149. Upper Southampton Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1150. Upper Southampton Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1151. Warminster Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1152. Warminster Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1153. Warrington Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1154. Warrington Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1155. Warwick Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1156. Warwick Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1157. Warwick Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1158. West Rockhill Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1159. West Rockhill Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1160. Wrightstown Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1161. Wrightstown Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1162. Wrightstown Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1163. Upper Makefield Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1164. Upper Makefield Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1165. Warrington Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1166. Warrington Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1167. Wrightstown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1168. West Rockhill Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1169. Warwick Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1170. Warrington Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1171. Falls Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1172. East Rockhill Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1173. East Rockhill Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1174. Durham Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1175. Durham Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1176. Bensalem Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1177. Bedminster Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1178. Bensalem Township Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    1179. Bensalem Township Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    1180. Doylestown Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1181. Doylestown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1182. Buckingham Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1183. Buckingham Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1184. Bristol Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1185. Bridgeton Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1186. Bridgeton Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1187. Warwick Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1188. Warrington Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1189. Warrington Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1190. Warminster Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1191. Warminster Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1192. Upper Southampton Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1193. Bensalem Township Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1194. Bensalem Township Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1195. Wrightstown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1196. West Rockhill Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1197. Springfield Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1198. Solebury Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1199. Solebury Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1200. Richland Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1201. Warminster Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1202. Upper Makefield Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1203. Upper Makefield Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1204. Tinicum Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1205. New Britain Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1206. Milford Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1207. Milford Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1208. Middletown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1209. Lower Southampton Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1210. Plumstead Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1211. Plumstead Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1212. Nockamixon Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1213. Newtown Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1214. Newtown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1215. Lower Makefield Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1216. Lower Makefield Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1217. Hilltown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1218. Haycock Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1219. Haycock Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1220. East Rockhill Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1221. Durham Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1222. Hilltown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1223. Haycock Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1224. Falls Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1225. Bridgeton Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1226. Bedminster Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1227. Tinicum Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1228. Tinicum Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1229. Springfield Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1230. Solebury Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1231. Solebury Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1232. Richland Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1233. Plumstead Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1234. Nockamixon Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1235. Lower Southampton Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1236. Lower Southampton Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1237. Lower Makefield Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1238. Lower Makefield Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1239. Newtown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1240. New Britain Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1241. Milford Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1242. Middletown Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1243. Middletown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1244. Bridgeton Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1245. Bridgeton Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1246. Bridgeton Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1247. Bridgeton Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1248. Doylestown Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1249. Doylestown Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1250. Durham Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1251. Durham Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1252. Durham Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1253. Durham Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1254. East Rockhill Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1255. East Rockhill Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1256. East Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1257. Middletown Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1258. Middletown Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1259. Middletown Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1260. Middletown Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1261. Milford Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1262. Milford Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1263. Milford Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1264. Milford Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1265. Newtown Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1266. Newtown Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1267. Newtown Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1268. Newtown Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1269. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1270. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1271. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1272. Springfield Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1273. Springfield Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1274. Springfield Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1275. Tinicum Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1276. Tinicum Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1277. Tinicum Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1278. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1279. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1280. Warminster Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1281. Warminster Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1282. Warminster Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1283. Warminster Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1284. Warminster Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1285. Warminster Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1286. West Rockhill Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1287. West Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1288. West Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1289. Buckingham Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1290. Buckingham Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1291. Buckingham Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1292. Springfield Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1293. Springfield Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1294. Springfield Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1295. Springfield Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1296. Northhampton Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1297. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1298. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1299. Upper Southhampton Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1300. Doylestown Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1301. Doylestown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1302. Bristol Borough Constable - North Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1303. Bristol Borough Constable - East Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1304. Bristol Borough Constable - East Ward - Republican Party Primary
    1305. Bristol Borough Constable - South Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1306. Bristol Borough Constable - West Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1307. Bristol Borough Council Member East Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1308. Bristol Borough Council Member North Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1309. Bristol Borough Council Member South Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1310. Bristol Borough Council Member West Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1311. Bristol Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1312. Bristol Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1313. Chalfont Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1314. Chalfont Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1315. Chalfont Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1316. Chalfont Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1317. Chalfont Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1318. Doylestown Borough Council Member 3rd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1319. Doylestown Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1320. Doylestown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1321. Doylestown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1322. Doylestown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1323. Doylestown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1324. Doylestown Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1325. Doylestown Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1326. Doylestown Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1327. Doylestown Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1328. Dublin Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1329. Dublin Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1330. Dublin Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1331. Dublin Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1332. Dublin Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1333. Hulmeville Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1334. Hulmeville Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1335. Hulmeville Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1336. Hulmeville Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1337. Hulmeville Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1338. Hulmeville Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1339. Hulmeville Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1340. Ivyland Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1341. Ivyland Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1342. Ivyland Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1343. Ivyland Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1344. Ivyland Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1345. Ivyland Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1346. Ivyland Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1347. Ivyland Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1348. Langhorne Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1349. Langhorne Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1350. Langhorne Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1351. Langhorne Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1352. Langhorne Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1353. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1354. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1355. Langhorne Manor Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1356. Langhorne Manor Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1357. Langhorne Manor Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1358. Langhorne Manor Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1359. Langhorne Manor Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1360. Morrisville Borough 1st Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1361. Morrisville Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1362. Morrisville Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1363. Morrisville Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1364. Morrisville Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1365. Morrisville Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1366. Morrisville Borough Council Member 3rd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1367. Morrisville Borough Council Member 4th Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1368. Morrisville Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1369. Morrisville Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1370. Morrisville Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1371. New Britain Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1372. New Britain Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1373. New Britain Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1374. New Britain Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1375. New Britain Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1376. New Britain Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1377. New Britain Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1378. New Britain Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1379. New Hope Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1380. New Hope Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1381. New Hope Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1382. New Hope Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1383. New Hope Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1384. Newtown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1385. Newtown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1386. Newtown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1387. Newtown Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1388. Newtown Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Republican Party Primary
    1389. Newtown Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1390. Newtown Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Republican Party Primary
    1391. Newtown Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1392. Newtown Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1393. Newtown Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1394. Penndel Borough Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1395. Penndel Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1396. Penndel Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1397. Penndel Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1398. Penndel Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1399. Penndel Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1400. Penndel Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1401. Perkasie Borough 1st Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1402. Perkasie Borough 1st Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1403. Perkasie Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1404. Perkasie Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1405. Perkasie Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1406. Perkasie Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1407. Perkasie Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1408. Perkasie Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Republican Party Primary
    1409. Perkasie Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1410. Perkasie Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Republican Party Primary
    1411. Perkasie Borough Council Member 3rd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    1412. Perkasie Borough Council Member 3rd Ward - Republican Party Primary
    1413. Perkasie Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1414. Perkasie Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1415. Perkasie Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1416. Quakertown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1417. Quakertown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1418. Quakertown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1419. Quakertown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1420. Quakertown Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1421. Quakertown Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1422. Quakertown Borough 4th Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1423. Quakertown Borough 4th Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1424. Quakertown Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1425. Quakertown Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1426. Quakertown Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1427. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1428. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1429. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1430. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1431. Richlandtown Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1432. Richlandtown Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1433. Richlandtown Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1434. Richlandtown Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1435. Riegelsville Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1436. Riegelsville Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1437. Riegelsville Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1438. Riegelsville Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1439. Riegelsville Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1440. Sellersville Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1441. Sellersville Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1442. Sellersville Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1443. Sellersville Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1444. Silverdale Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1445. Silverdale Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1446. Silverdale Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1447. Silverdale Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1448. Silverdale Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1449. Telford Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1450. Telford Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1451. Telford Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1452. Telford Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1453. Telford Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1454. Telford Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1455. Telford Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1456. Trumbauersville Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1457. Trumbauersville Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1458. Trumbauersville Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    1459. Trumbauersville Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1460. Tullytown Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1461. Tullytown Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    1462. Tullytown Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1463. Tullytown Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1464. Yardley Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    1465. Yardley Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1466. Yardley Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1467. Yardley Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1468. Yardley Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1469. Yardley Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1470. Yardley Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1471. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1472. Morrisville Borough 4th Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    1473. Telford Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1474. Yardley Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    1475. Yardley Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    1476. Richlandtown Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1477. Judge Court of Common Pleas District 38 - Democratic Party Primary
    1478. Judge Court of Common Pleas District 38 - Republican Party Primary
    1479. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-06 - Democratic Party Primary
    1480. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-06 - Republican Party Primary
    1481. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-07 - Democratic Party Primary
    1482. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-07 - Republican Party Primary
    1483. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-09 - Democratic Party Primary
    1484. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-09 - Republican Party Primary
    1485. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-12 - Democratic Party Primary
    1486. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-12 - Republican Party Primary
    1487. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-13 - Democratic Party Primary
    1488. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-13 - Republican Party Primary
    1489. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-15 - Democratic Party Primary
    1490. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-15 - Republican Party Primary
    1491. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-20 - Democratic Party Primary
    1492. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-20 - Republican Party Primary
    1493. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-28 - Democratic Party Primary
    1494. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-28 - Republican Party Primary
    1495. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-2-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    1496. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-2-04 - Republican Party Primary
    1497. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-2-09 - Democratic Party Primary
    1498. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-2-09 - Republican Party Primary
    1499. Jury Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1500. Jury Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1501. Abington School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1502. Abington School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1503. Boyertown Area School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1504. Boyertown Area School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1505. Boyertown Area School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1506. Boyertown Area School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1507. Bryn Athyn School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1508. Bryn Athyn School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1509. Cheltenham School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1510. Cheltenham School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1511. Cheltenham School Director - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1512. Cheltenham School Director - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1513. Colonial School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1514. Colonial School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1515. Hatboro-Horsham School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1516. Hatboro-Horsham School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1517. Jenkintown School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1518. Jenkintown School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1519. Lower Merion School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1520. Lower Merion School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1521. Lower Moreland School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1522. Lower Moreland School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1523. Methacton School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1524. Methacton School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1525. Norristown Area School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1526. Norristown Area School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1527. North Penn School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1528. North Penn School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1529. Perkiomen Valley School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1530. Perkiomen Valley School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1531. Pottsgrove School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1532. Pottsgrove School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1533. Pottstown School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1534. Pottstown School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1535. Souderton Area School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1536. Souderton Area School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1537. Springfield School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1538. Springfield School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1539. Spring-Ford School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1540. Spring-Ford School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1541. Spring-Ford School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1542. Spring-Ford School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1543. Spring-Ford School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1544. Spring-Ford School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1545. Upper Dublin School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1546. Upper Dublin School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1547. Upper Merion School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1548. Upper Merion School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1549. Upper Merion School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1550. Upper Merion School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1551. Upper Merion School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1552. Upper Merion School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1553. Upper Merion School Director At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1554. Upper Merion School Director At Large - Republican Party Primary
    1555. Upper Merion School Director At Large - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1556. Upper Merion School Director At Large - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1557. Upper Moreland School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1558. Upper Moreland School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1559. Upper Perkiomen School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1560. Upper Perkiomen School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1561. Wissahickon School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1562. Wissahickon School Director - Republican Party Primary
    1563. Abington Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1564. Abington Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1565. Abington Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1566. Abington Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1567. Abington Commissioner Ward 5 - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1568. Abington Commissioner Ward 5 - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1569. Abington Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1570. Abington Commissioner Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1571. Abington Commissioner Ward 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    1572. Abington Commissioner Ward 8 - Republican Party Primary
    1573. Abington Commissioner Ward 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    1574. Abington Commissioner Ward 10 - Republican Party Primary
    1575. Abington Commissioner Ward 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    1576. Abington Commissioner Ward 12 - Republican Party Primary
    1577. Abington Commissioner Ward 14 - Democratic Party Primary
    1578. Abington Commissioner Ward 14 - Republican Party Primary
    1579. Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1580. Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1581. Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1582. Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1583. Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1584. Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1585. Hatfield Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1586. Hatfield Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1587. Hatfield Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1588. Hatfield Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1589. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1590. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1591. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1592. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1593. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1594. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    1595. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 8 - Republican Party Primary
    1596. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    1597. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 10 - Republican Party Primary
    1598. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    1599. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 12 - Republican Party Primary
    1600. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 14 - Democratic Party Primary
    1601. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 14 - Republican Party Primary
    1602. Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1603. Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1604. Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1605. Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1606. Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1607. Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1608. Lower Pottsgrove Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1609. Lower Pottsgrove Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1610. Springfield Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1611. Springfield Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1612. Springfield Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1613. Springfield Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1614. Springfield Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1615. Springfield Commissioner Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1616. Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1617. Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1618. Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1619. Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1620. Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1621. Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1622. Upper Gwynedd Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1623. Upper Gwynedd Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1624. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1625. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1626. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1627. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1628. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 4 - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1629. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    1630. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    1631. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    1632. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    1633. Upper Pottsgrove Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1634. Upper Pottsgrove Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1635. West Norriton Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1636. West Norriton Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1637. West Pottsgrove Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1638. West Pottsgrove Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1639. Ambler Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1640. Ambler Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1641. Ambler Council Ward 1 - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1642. Ambler Council Ward 1 - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1643. Ambler Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1644. Ambler Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1645. Ambler Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1646. Ambler Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1647. Bridgeport Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1648. Bridgeport Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1649. Bridgeport Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1650. Bridgeport Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1651. Bridgeport Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1652. Bridgeport Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1653. Bryn Athyn Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1654. Bryn Athyn Council - Republican Party Primary
    1655. Collegeville Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1656. Collegeville Council - Republican Party Primary
    1657. Conshohocken Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1658. Conshohocken Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1659. Conshohocken Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1660. Conshohocken Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1661. Conshohocken Council Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1662. Conshohocken Council Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1663. East Greenville Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1664. East Greenville Council - Republican Party Primary
    1665. Green Lane Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1666. Green Lane Council - Republican Party Primary
    1667. Hatboro Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1668. Hatboro Council - Republican Party Primary
    1669. Hatfield Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1670. Hatfield Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    1671. Horsham Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1672. Horsham Council - Republican Party Primary
    1673. Jenkintown Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1674. Jenkintown Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1675. Jenkintown Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1676. Jenkintown Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1677. Jenkintown Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1678. Jenkintown Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1679. Jenkintown Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1680. Jenkintown Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1681. Lansdale Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1682. Lansdale Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1683. Lansdale Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1684. Lansdale Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1685. Lansdale Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1686. Lansdale Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1687. Narberth Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1688. Narberth Council - Republican Party Primary
    1689. Norristown Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1690. Norristown Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1691. Norristown Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1692. Norristown Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1693. North Wales Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1694. North Wales Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1695. North Wales Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1696. North Wales Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1697. North Wales Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1698. North Wales Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1699. Pennsburg Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1700. Pennsburg Council - Republican Party Primary
    1701. Plymouth Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1702. Plymouth Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1703. Plymouth Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1704. Plymouth Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1705. Pottstown Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1706. Pottstown Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1707. Pottstown Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1708. Pottstown Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1709. Pottstown Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    1710. Pottstown Council Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    1711. Pottstown Council Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    1712. Pottstown Council Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    1713. Red Hill Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1714. Red Hill Council - Republican Party Primary
    1715. Rockledge Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1716. Rockledge Council - Republican Party Primary
    1717. Royersford Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1718. Royersford Council - Republican Party Primary
    1719. Royersford Council - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1720. Royersford Council - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1721. Schwenksville Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1722. Schwenksville Council - Republican Party Primary
    1723. Souderton Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1724. Souderton Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1725. Souderton Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1726. Souderton Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1727. Souderton Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1728. Souderton Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1729. Telford Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1730. Telford Council - Republican Party Primary
    1731. Telford Council - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1732. Telford Council - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1733. Trappe Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1734. Trappe Council - Republican Party Primary
    1735. Trappe Council - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1736. Trappe Council - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1737. West Conshohocken Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1738. West Conshohocken Council - Republican Party Primary
    1739. West Conshohocken Council - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1740. West Conshohocken Council - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1741. Norristown Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1742. Norristown Council At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    1743. Plymouth Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1744. Plymouth Council At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    1745. Douglass Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1746. Douglass Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1747. East Norriton Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1748. East Norriton Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1749. East Norriton Supervisor - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1750. East Norriton Supervisor - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1751. Franconia Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1752. Franconia Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1753. Limerick Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1754. Limerick Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1755. Lower Frederick Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1756. Lower Frederick Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1757. Lower Gwynedd Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1758. Lower Gwynedd Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1759. Lower Providence Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1760. Lower Providence Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1761. Lower Salford Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1762. Lower Salford Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1763. Marlborough Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1764. Marlborough Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1765. Montgomery Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1766. Montgomery Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1767. New Hanover Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1768. New Hanover Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1769. Perkiomen Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1770. Perkiomen Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1771. Salford Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1772. Salford Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1773. Skippack Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1774. Skippack Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1775. Towamencin Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1776. Towamencin Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1777. Upper Frederick Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1778. Upper Frederick Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1779. Upper Hanover Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1780. Upper Hanover Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1781. Upper Merion Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1782. Upper Merion Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1783. Upper Providence Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1784. Upper Providence Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1785. Upper Salford Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1786. Upper Salford Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1787. Whitemarsh Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1788. Whitemarsh Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1789. Whitpain Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1790. Whitpain Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1791. Worcester Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1792. Worcester Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1793. Ambler Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1794. Ambler Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1795. Bridgeport Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1796. Bridgeport Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1797. Bryn Athyn Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1798. Bryn Athyn Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1799. Collegeville Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1800. Collegeville Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1801. Conshohocken Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1802. Conshohocken Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1803. East Greenville Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1804. East Greenville Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1805. Green Lane Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1806. Green Lane Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1807. Hatboro Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1808. Hatboro Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1809. Hatfield Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1810. Hatfield Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1811. Jenkintown Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1812. Jenkintown Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1813. Lansdale Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1814. Lansdale Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1815. Narberth Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1816. Narberth Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1817. North Wales Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1818. North Wales Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1819. Pennsburg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1820. Pennsburg Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1821. Pottstown Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1822. Pottstown Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1823. Red Hill Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1824. Red Hill Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1825. Rockledge Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1826. Rockledge Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1827. Royersford Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1828. Royersford Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1829. Schwenksville Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1830. Schwenksville Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1831. Souderton Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1832. Souderton Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1833. Telford Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1834. Telford Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1835. Trappe Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1836. Trappe Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1837. West Conshohocken Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1838. West Conshohocken Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1839. Bryn Athyn Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1840. Bryn Athyn Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1841. Bryn Athyn Auditor - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1842. Bryn Athyn Auditor - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1843. Douglass Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1844. Douglass Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1845. East Norriton Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1846. East Norriton Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1847. Franconia Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1848. Franconia Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1849. Franconia Auditor - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1850. Franconia Auditor - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1851. Limerick Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1852. Limerick Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1853. Lower Frederick Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1854. Lower Frederick Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1855. Lower Gwynedd Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1856. Lower Gwynedd Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1857. Lower Providence Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1858. Lower Providence Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1859. Lower Salford Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1860. Lower Salford Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1861. Marlborough Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1862. Marlborough Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1863. Montgomery Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1864. Montgomery Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1865. Montgomery Auditor - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1866. Montgomery Auditor - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1867. New Hanover Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1868. New Hanover Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1869. Perkiomen Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1870. Perkiomen Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1871. Salford Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1872. Salford Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1873. Schwenksville Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1874. Schwenksville Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1875. Schwenksville Auditor - 4 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    1876. Schwenksville Auditor - 4 year term - Republican Party Primary
    1877. Skippack Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1878. Skippack Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1879. Skippack Auditor - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1880. Skippack Auditor - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1881. Towamencin Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1882. Towamencin Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1883. Upper Frederick Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1884. Upper Frederick Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1885. Upper Merion Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1886. Upper Merion Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1887. Upper Providence Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1888. Upper Providence Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1889. Upper Salford Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1890. Upper Salford Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1891. Whitpain Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1892. Whitpain Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1893. Whitpain Auditor - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1894. Whitpain Auditor - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1895. Worcester Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    1896. Worcester Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1897. Worcester Auditor - 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1898. Worcester Auditor - 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1899. Abington Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1900. Abington Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1901. Ambler Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1902. Ambler Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1903. Bridgeport Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1904. Bridgeport Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1905. Bryn Athyn Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1906. Bryn Athyn Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1907. Collegeville Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1908. Collegeville Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1909. Conshohocken Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1910. Conshohocken Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1911. Douglass Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1912. Douglass Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1913. East Greenville Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1914. East Greenville Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1915. East Norriton Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1916. East Norriton Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1917. Franconia Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1918. Franconia Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1919. Green Lane Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1920. Green Lane Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1921. Hatboro Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1922. Hatboro Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1923. Hatfield Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1924. Hatfield Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1925. Hatfield Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1926. Hatfield Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1927. Jenkintown Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1928. Jenkintown Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1929. Lansdale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1930. Lansdale Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1931. Limerick Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1932. Limerick Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1933. Lower Frederick Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1934. Lower Frederick Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1935. Lower Gwynedd Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1936. Lower Gwynedd Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1937. Lower Merion Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1938. Lower Merion Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1939. Lower Moreland Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1940. Lower Moreland Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1941. Lower Pottsgrove Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1942. Lower Pottsgrove Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1943. Lower Providence Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1944. Lower Providence Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1945. Lower Salford Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1946. Lower Salford Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1947. Marlborough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1948. Marlborough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1949. Montgomery Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1950. Montgomery Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1951. Narberth Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1952. Narberth Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1953. New Hanover Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1954. New Hanover Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1955. North Wales Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1956. North Wales Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1957. Pennsburg Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1958. Pennsburg Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1959. Perkiomen Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1960. Perkiomen Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1961. Pottstown Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1962. Pottstown Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1963. Red Hill Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1964. Red Hill Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1965. Rockledge Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1966. Rockledge Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1967. Royersford Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1968. Royersford Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1969. Salford Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1970. Salford Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1971. Schwenksville Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1972. Schwenksville Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1973. Skippack Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1974. Skippack Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1975. Souderton Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1976. Souderton Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1977. Springfield Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1978. Springfield Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1979. Telford Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1980. Telford Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1981. Towamencin Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1982. Towamencin Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1983. Trappe Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1984. Trappe Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1985. Upper Dublin Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1986. Upper Dublin Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1987. Upper Frederick Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1988. Upper Frederick Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1989. Upper Gwynedd Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1990. Upper Gwynedd Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1991. Upper Hanover Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1992. Upper Hanover Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1993. Upper Merion Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1994. Upper Merion Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1995. Upper Moreland Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1996. Upper Moreland Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1997. Upper Pottsgrove Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1998. Upper Pottsgrove Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1999. Upper Providence Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2000. Upper Providence Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2001. Upper Salford Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2002. Upper Salford Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2003. West Conshohocken Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2004. West Conshohocken Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2005. West Norriton Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2006. West Norriton Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2007. West Pottsgrove Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2008. West Pottsgrove Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2009. Whitpain Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2010. Whitpain Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2011. Worcester Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2012. Worcester Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2013. Cheltenham Finance Officer - Democratic Party Primary
    2014. Cheltenham Finance Officer - Republican Party Primary
    2015. Abington Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2016. Abington Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2017. Ambler Constable Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2018. Ambler Constable Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2019. Ambler Constable Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2020. Ambler Constable Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2021. Ambler Constable Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2022. Ambler Constable Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2023. Bridgeport Constable Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2024. Bridgeport Constable Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2025. Bridgeport Constable Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2026. Bridgeport Constable Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2027. Bridgeport Constable Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2028. Bridgeport Constable Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2029. Bryn Athyn Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2030. Bryn Athyn Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2031. Cheltenham Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2032. Cheltenham Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2033. Collegeville Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2034. Collegeville Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2035. Conshohocken Constable Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2036. Conshohocken Constable Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2037. Conshohocken Constable Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2038. Conshohocken Constable Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2039. Conshohocken Constable Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2040. Conshohocken Constable Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2041. Conshohocken Constable Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2042. Conshohocken Constable Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2043. Conshohocken Constable Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    2044. Conshohocken Constable Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    2045. Conshohocken Constable Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2046. Conshohocken Constable Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2047. Conshohocken Constable Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    2048. Conshohocken Constable Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    2049. Douglass Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2050. Douglass Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2051. East Greenville Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2052. East Greenville Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2053. East Norriton Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2054. East Norriton Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2055. Franconia Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2056. Franconia Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2057. Green Lane Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2058. Green Lane Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2059. Hatboro - North Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2060. Hatboro - North Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2061. Hatboro - South Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2062. Hatboro - South Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2063. Hatfield Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2064. Hatfield Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2065. Hatfield Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2066. Hatfield Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2067. Horsham Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2068. Horsham Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2069. Jenkintown Constable Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2070. Jenkintown Constable Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2071. Jenkintown Constable Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2072. Jenkintown Constable Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2073. Jenkintown Constable Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2074. Jenkintown Constable Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2075. Jenkintown Constable Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2076. Jenkintown Constable Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2077. Lansdale Constable Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2078. Lansdale Constable Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2079. Lansdale Constable Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2080. Lansdale Constable Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2081. Lansdale Constable Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2082. Lansdale Constable Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2083. Limerick Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2084. Limerick Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2085. Lower Frederick Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2086. Lower Frederick Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2087. Lower Gwynedd Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2088. Lower Gwynedd Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2089. Lower Merion Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2090. Lower Merion Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2091. Lower Moreland Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2092. Lower Moreland Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2093. Lower Pottsgrove Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2094. Lower Pottsgrove Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2095. Lower Providence Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2096. Lower Providence Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2097. Lower Salford Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2098. Lower Salford Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2099. Marlborough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2100. Marlborough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2101. Montgomery Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2102. Montgomery Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2103. Narberth Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2104. Narberth Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2105. New Hanover Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2106. New Hanover Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2107. Norristown Constable Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2108. Norristown Constable Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2109. Norristown Constable Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2110. Norristown Constable Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2111. Norristown Constable Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2112. Norristown Constable Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2113. Norristown Constable Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2114. Norristown Constable Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2115. North Wales Constable Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2116. North Wales Constable Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2117. North Wales Constable Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2118. North Wales Constable Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2119. North Wales Constable Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2120. North Wales Constable Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2121. Pennsburg Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2122. Pennsburg Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2123. Perkiomen Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2124. Perkiomen Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2125. Plymouth Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2126. Plymouth Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2127. Pottstown Constable Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2128. Pottstown Constable Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2129. Pottstown Constable Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2130. Pottstown Constable Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2131. Pottstown Constable Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2132. Pottstown Constable Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2133. Pottstown Constable Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2134. Pottstown Constable Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2135. Pottstown Constable Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    2136. Pottstown Constable Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    2137. Pottstown Constable Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2138. Pottstown Constable Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2139. Pottstown Constable Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    2140. Pottstown Constable Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    2141. Red Hill Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2142. Red Hill Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2143. Rockledge Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2144. Rockledge Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2145. Royersford Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2146. Royersford Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2147. Salford Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2148. Salford Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2149. Schwenksville Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2150. Schwenksville Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2151. Skippack Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2152. Skippack Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2153. Souderton Constable Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2154. Souderton Constable Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2155. Souderton Constable Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2156. Souderton Constable Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2157. Souderton Constable Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2158. Souderton Constable Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2159. Springfield Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2160. Springfield Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2161. Telford Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2162. Telford Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2163. Towamencin Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2164. Towamencin Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2165. Trappe Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2166. Trappe Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2167. Upper Dublin Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2168. Upper Dublin Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2169. Upper Frederick Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2170. Upper Frederick Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2171. Upper Gwynedd Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2172. Upper Gwynedd Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2173. Upper Hanover Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2174. Upper Hanover Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2175. Upper Merion Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2176. Upper Merion Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2177. Upper Moreland Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2178. Upper Moreland Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2179. Upper Pottsgrove Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2180. Upper Pottsgrove Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2181. Upper Providence Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2182. Upper Providence Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2183. Upper Salford Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2184. Upper Salford Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2185. West Conshohocken Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2186. West Conshohocken Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2187. West Norriton Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2188. West Norriton Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2189. West Pottsgrove Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2190. West Pottsgrove Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2191. Whitemarsh Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2192. Whitemarsh Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2193. Whitpain Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2194. Whitpain Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2195. Worcester Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    2196. Worcester Constable - Republican Party Primary
    2197. Pennsylvania House District 59
    2198. East Stroudsburg First Ward Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    2199. East Stroudsburg Sixth Ward Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    2200. Senatorial District 22
    2201. Eldred Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2202. Barrett Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    2203. Barrett Township Supervisor - 2 tear term - Democratic Party Primary
    2204. Barrett Township Supervisor - 2 tear term - Republican Party Primary
    2205. Barrett Township Supervisor - 6 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    2206. Barrett Township Supervisor - 6 year term - Republican Party Primary
    2207. Barrett Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2208. Chestnuthill Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    2209. Chestnuthill Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2210. Chestnuthill Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2211. Coolbaugh Township Auditor - 2 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    2212. Coolbaugh Township Auditor - 4 year term - Republican Party Primary
    2213. Coolbaugh Township Auditor - 6 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    2214. Coolbaugh Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    2215. Coolbaugh Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2216. Coolbaugh Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2217. Delaware Water Gap Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    2218. Delaware Water Gap Councilmember - Republican Party Primary
    2219. Delaware Water Gap Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2220. Delaware Water Gap Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2221. Delaware Water Gap Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2222. East Stroudsburg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2223. East Stroudsburg Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2224. East Stroudsburg School District Board of Dirctors - Democratic Party Primary
    2225. East Stroudsburg School District Board of Dirctors - Republican Party Primary
    2226. East Stroudsburg Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2227. Hamilton Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    2228. Hamilton Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    2229. Hamilton Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2230. Jackson Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    2231. Jackson Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2232. Jackson Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2233. Magisterial District Judge 43-3-02 - Democratic Party Primary
    2234. Magisterial District Judge 43-3-02 - Republican Party Primary
    2235. Middle Smithfield Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    2236. Middle Smithfield Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    2237. Middle Smithfield Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    2238. Middle Smithfield Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2239. Middle Smithfield Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2240. Monroe County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    2241. Monroe County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    2242. Monroe County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    2243. Mount Pocono Borough Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    2244. Mount Pocono Borough Councilmember - Republican Party Primary
    2245. Mount Pocono Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2246. Mount Pocono Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2247. Mount Pocono Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2248. Mount Pocono Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2249. Paradise Township Referendum #1
    2250. Paradise Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    2251. Paradise Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2252. Paradise Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2253. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    2254. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors - Republican Party Primary
    2255. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    2256. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term - Republican Party Primary
    2257. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2258. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2259. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2260. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2261. Pocono Township Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    2262. Pocono Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2263. Polk Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2264. Polk Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2265. Polk Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2266. Price Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2267. Ross Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    2268. Ross Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2269. Ross Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2270. Smithfield Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    2271. Smithfield Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    2272. Smithfield Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2273. Smithfield Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2274. Stroud Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    2275. Stroud Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    2276. Stroud Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    2277. Stroud Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2278. Stroud Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2279. Stroud Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2280. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    2281. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember - Republican Party Primary
    2282. Stroudsburg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2283. Stroudsburg Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2284. Stroudsburg School District Board of Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    2285. Stroudsburg School District Board of Directors - Republican Party Primary
    2286. Stroudsburg Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2287. Tobyhanna Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    2288. Tobyhanna Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    2289. Tobyhanna Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2290. Tobyhanna Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2291. Tunkhannock Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2292. Tunkhannock Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2293. Borough of Avalon Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2294. Borough of Baldwin Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2295. Borough of Bellevue Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2296. Borough of Bellevue Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2297. Borough of Ben Avon Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2298. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2299. Borough of Bethel Park Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2300. Borough of Blawnox Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2301. Borough of Brackenridge Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2302. Borough of Braddock Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2303. Borough of Braddock Hills Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2304. Borough of Bradford Woods Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2305. Borough of Brentwood Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2306. Borough of Brentwood Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2307. Borough of Bridgeville Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2308. Borough of Carnegie Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2309. Borough of Castle Shannon Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2310. Borough of Chalfont Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2311. Borough of Cheswick Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2312. Borough of Churchill Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2313. City of Clairton Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2314. Borough of Crafton Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2315. Borough of Dormont Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2316. Borough of Dravosburg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2317. City of Dusquesne Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2318. Borough of East McKeesport Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2319. Borough of East Pittsburgh Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2320. Borough of Edgeworth Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2321. Borough of Elizabeth Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2322. Borough of Etna Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2323. Borough of Forest Hills Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2324. Borough of Fox Chapel Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2325. Borough of Franklin Park Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2326. Borough of Franklin Park Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2327. Borough of Glassport Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2328. Borough of Green Tree Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2329. Borough of Heidelberg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2330. Borough of Homestead Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2331. Borough of Ingram Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2332. Borough of Jefferson Hills Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2333. Borough of Jefferson Hills Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2334. Borough of Leetsale Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2335. Borough of Liberty Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2336. Borough of Lincoln Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2337. Borough of McKees Rocks Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2338. Borough of Millvale Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2339. Borough of Monroeville Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2340. Borough of Mt Oliver Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2341. Borough of Munhall Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2342. Borough of North Braddock Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2343. Borough of Oakmont Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2344. Borough of Oakmont Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2345. Borough of Osborne Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2346. Borough of Pennsburgy Village Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2347. Borough of Pitcairn Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2348. Borough of Pleasant Hills Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2349. Borough of Plum Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2350. Borough of Plum Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2351. Borough of Port Vue Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2352. Borough of Rankin Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2353. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2354. Borough of Sewickley Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2355. Borough of Sewickley Heights Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2356. Borough of Sharpsburgh Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2357. Borough of Swissvale Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2358. Borough of Thornburg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2359. Borough of Turtle Creek Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2360. Borough of Turtle Creek Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2361. Borough of Verona Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2362. Borough of Versailles Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2363. Borough of West Elizabeth Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2364. Borough of West Elizabeth Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2365. Borough of West Hometead Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2366. Borough of West Mifflin Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2367. Borough of West View Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2368. Borough of White Oak Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2369. Borough of Whitehall Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2370. Borough of Whitehall Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    2371. Borough of Wilkinsburg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2372. Borough of Wilmerding Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    2373. Borough of McKees Rocks Controller - Republican Party Primary
    2374. City of McKeesport Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    2375. Township of Aleppo Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2376. Township of Aleppo Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2377. Borough of Aspinwall Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2378. Borough of Baldwin Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2379. Borough of Bell Acres Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2380. Borough of Bellevue Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2381. Borough of Brackenridge Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2382. Borough of Braddock Hills Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2383. Borough of Brentwood Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2384. Borough of Bridgeville Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2385. Borough of Castle Shannon Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2386. Borough of Chalfant Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2387. Borough of Cheswick Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2388. Borough of Churchill Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2389. Borough of Corapolis Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2390. Township of Crescent Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2391. Borough of DravosburgTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2392. Township of East DeerTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2393. Borough of East McKeesport Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2394. Borough of East Pittburgh Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2395. Borough of Edgeworth Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2396. Borough of Elizabeth Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2397. Township of Elizabeth Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2398. Borough of Emsworth Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2399. Borough of Emsworth Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2400. Borough of Etna Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2401. Township of Fawn Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2402. Township of Findlay Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2403. Township of Findlay Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2404. Township of Forward Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2405. Borough of Franklin Park Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2406. Borough of Glassport Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2407. Township of Harmar Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2408. Township of Harrison Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2409. Township of Indiana Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2410. Borough of Jefferson Hills Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2411. Township of Kennedy Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2412. Township of Leet Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2413. Borough of Leetsdale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2414. Borough of Liberty Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2415. Borough of Lincoln Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2416. Township of Marshall Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2417. Borough of McKees Rocks Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2418. Borough of Millvale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2419. Borough of Monroeville Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2420. Township of Moon Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2421. Borough of Mt Oliver Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2422. Borough of Munhall Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2423. Borough of North BraddockTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2424. Township of North FayetteTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2425. Township of North VersaillesTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2426. Borough of Oakdale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2427. Township of Ohio Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2428. Borough of Pennsbury Village Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2429. Borough of PittcairnTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2430. Borough of Pleaant HillsTax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2431. Borough of Port Vue Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2432. Borough of Rankin Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2433. Township of Robinson Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2434. Township of Scott Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2435. Borough of Sewickley Hills Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2436. Township of Shaler Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2437. Borough of Sharpsburg Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2438. Township of South Fayette Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2439. Township of South Park Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2440. Township of South Park Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2441. Township of South Versailles Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2442. Borough of Springdale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2443. Township of Sringdale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2444. Borough of Swissvale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2445. Borough of Tarentum Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2446. Borough of Turtle Creek Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2447. Borough of Versailles Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2448. Township of West Deer Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    2449. Borough of West Elizabeth Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2450. Borough of West Homestead Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2451. Borough of West Mifflin Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2452. Borough of West View Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2453. Borough of Whitaker Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2454. Borough of White Oak Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2455. Borough of White Hall Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2456. Township of Wilkins Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2457. Borough of Wilkinsburg Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    2458. Township of Mt Lebanon Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    2459. Township of Findlay Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    2460. Township of Wilkins Commissioner At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    2461. Township of Baldwin Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    2462. Township of Springale Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    2463. Township of Springale Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    2464. Township of Crescent Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2465. Township of East Deer Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2466. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2467. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2468. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2469. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2470. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2471. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2472. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2473. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2474. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2475. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2476. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2477. Township of Neville Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2478. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2479. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2480. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2481. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2482. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2483. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2484. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2485. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2486. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2487. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    2488. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 8 - Republican Party Primary
    2489. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2490. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2491. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2492. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    2493. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2494. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2495. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2496. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2497. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2498. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2499. Township of Wilkins Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2500. Borough of Braddok Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    2501. Borough of Homestead Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    2502. Borough of Rankin Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    2503. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    2504. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2505. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2506. Borough of Ben Avon Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2507. Borough of Blawnox Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2508. Borough of Bradford Woods Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2509. Borough of Casle Shannon Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2510. Borough of Casle Shannon Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2511. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2512. Borough of Elizabeth Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2513. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2514. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2515. Borough of Liberty Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2516. Borough of Liberty Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2517. Borough of Osborne Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2518. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2519. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2520. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2521. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2522. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2523. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2524. Borough of Springdale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2525. Borough of Swissvale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2526. Borough of Verona Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2527. Borough of West Elizabeth Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2528. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2529. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2530. Borough of West Mifflin Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2531. Borough of West View Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2532. Borough of Whitaker Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2533. Borough of Whiteoak Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2534. Borough of Whiteoak Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2535. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2536. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    2537. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2538. Borough of Wilmerding Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2539. Borough of Oakdale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2540. Borough of Penn Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2541. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    2542. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2543. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2544. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2545. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2546. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2547. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2548. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2549. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2550. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2551. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2552. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2553. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2554. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2555. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    2556. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    2557. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    2558. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    2559. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 9 - Republican Party Primary
    2560. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2561. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2562. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2563. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2564. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2565. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2566. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2567. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2568. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2569. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2570. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2571. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2572. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2573. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2574. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2575. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2576. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2577. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2578. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2579. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2580. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2581. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2582. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2583. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2584. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2585. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 1
    2586. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2587. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2588. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    2589. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    2590. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 1
    2591. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2592. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2593. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2594. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    2595. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2596. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2597. Township of West Deer Supervisor At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    2598. Township of Ohio Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    2599. Township of Indiana Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    2600. Township of Indiana Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    2601. Township of Richland Supervisor District 1 & 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2602. Township of Richland Supervisor District 3 & 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2603. Allegheny County Proposed Ordinance Special Election Question
    2604. City of Pittsburgh Proposed Home Rule Charter Amendment Special Election Question
    2605. Borough of Bethel Park Proposed Home Rule Charter Special Election Question
    2606. Crescent Township Special Election Question
    2607. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    2608. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    2609. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-27 - Democratic Party Primary
    2610. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-27 - Republican Party Primary
    2611. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-30 - Democratic Party Primary
    2612. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-30 - Republican Party Primary
    2613. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-31 - Democratic Party Primary
    2614. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-31 - Republican Party Primary
    2615. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-33 - Democratic Party Primary
    2616. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-33 - Republican Party Primary
    2617. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-40 - Democratic Party Primary
    2618. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-40 - Republican Party Primary
    2619. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-49 - Democratic Party Primary
    2620. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-49 - Republican Party Primary
    2621. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-51 - Democratic Party Primary
    2622. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-51 - Republican Party Primary
    2623. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-53 - Democratic Party Primary
    2624. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-53 - Republican Party Primary
    2625. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-54 - Democratic Party Primary
    2626. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-54 - Republican Party Primary
    2627. Delaware County Council - Democratic Party Primary
    2628. Delaware County Council - Republican Party Primary
    2629. Delaware County Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    2630. Delaware County Controller - Republican Party Primary
    2631. Delaware County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    2632. Delaware County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    2633. Register of Wills - Democratic Party Primary
    2634. Register of Wills - Republican Party Primary
    2635. Constable ALDAN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2636. Constable ALDAN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2637. Constable BETHEL TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2638. Constable BETHEL TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2639. Constable ASTON TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2640. Constable ASTON TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2641. Constable CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2642. Constable CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2643. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2644. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2645. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2646. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2647. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2648. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2649. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2650. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2651. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    2652. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    2653. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2654. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2655. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    2656. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    2657. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    2658. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 8 - Republican Party Primary
    2659. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    2660. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 9 - Republican Party Primary
    2661. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    2662. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 10 - Republican Party Primary
    2663. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    2664. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 11 - Republican Party Primary
    2665. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2666. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2667. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2668. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2669. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2670. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2671. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2672. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2673. Constable COLLINGDALE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2674. Constable COLLINGDALE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2675. Constable COLWYN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2676. Constable COLWYN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2677. Constable CONCORD TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2678. Constable CONCORD TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2679. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2680. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2681. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2682. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2683. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2684. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2685. Constable DARBY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2686. Constable DARBY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2687. Constable EDDYSTONE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2688. Constable EDDYSTONE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2689. Constable EDGMONT TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2690. Constable EDGMONT TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2691. Constable FOLCROFT BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2692. Constable FOLCROFT BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2693. Constable GLENOLDEN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2694. Constable GLENOLDEN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2695. Constable HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2696. Constable HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2697. Constable LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2698. Constable LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2699. Constable LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2700. Constable LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2701. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    2702. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    2703. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2704. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2705. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    2706. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    2707. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2708. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2709. Constable MARPLE TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2710. Constable MARPLE TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2711. Constable MEDIA BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2712. Constable MEDIA BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2713. Constable MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2714. Constable MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2715. Constable MILLBOURNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2716. Constable MILLBOURNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2717. Constable MORTON BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2718. Constable MORTON BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2719. Constable NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2720. Constable NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2721. Constable NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2722. Constable NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2723. Constable NORWOOD BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2724. Constable NORWOOD BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2725. Constable PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2726. Constable PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2727. Constable RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2728. Constable RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2729. Constable RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2730. Constable RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2731. Constable RIDLEY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2732. Constable RIDLEY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2733. Constable ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2734. Constable ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2735. Constable RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2736. Constable RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2737. Constable SHARON HILL BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2738. Constable SHARON HILL BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2739. Constable SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2740. Constable SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2741. Constable SWARTHMORE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2742. Constable SWARTHMORE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2743. Constable THORNBURY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2744. Constable THORNBURY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2745. Constable TINICUM TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2746. Constable TINICUM TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2747. Constable TRAINER BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2748. Constable TRAINER BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2749. Constable UPLAND BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2750. Constable UPLAND BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2751. Constable UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2752. Constable UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2753. Constable UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2754. Constable UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2755. Constable UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2756. Constable UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2757. Constable YEADON BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2758. Constable YEADON BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2759. Mayor BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2760. Mayor BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2761. Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2762. Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2763. Mayor YEADON BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2764. Mayor YEADON BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2765. Mayor CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2766. Mayor CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2767. Mayor COLLINGDALE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2768. Mayor COLLINGDALE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2769. Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2770. Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2771. Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2772. Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2773. Mayor SWARTHMORE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2774. Mayor SWARTHMORE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2775. Mayor DARBY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2776. Mayor DARBY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2777. Mayor SHARON HILL BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2778. Mayor SHARON HILL BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2779. Mayor EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2780. Mayor EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2781. Mayor EDDYSTONE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2782. Mayor EDDYSTONE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2783. Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2784. Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2785. Mayor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2786. Mayor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2787. Mayor FOLCROFT BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2788. Mayor FOLCROFT BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2789. Mayor ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2790. Mayor ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2791. Mayor RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2792. Mayor RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2793. Mayor GLENOLDEN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2794. Mayor GLENOLDEN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2795. Mayor PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2796. Mayor PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2797. Mayor LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2798. Mayor LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2799. Mayor PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2800. Mayor PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2801. Mayor MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2802. Mayor MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2803. Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2804. Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2805. Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2806. Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2807. Mayor MORTON BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2808. Mayor MORTON BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2809. Mayor MILLBOURNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2810. Mayor MILLBOURNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2811. Mayor CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2812. Mayor CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2813. Controller DARBY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2814. Controller DARBY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2815. Controller MARPLE TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2816. Controller MARPLE TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2817. Controller RIDLEY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2818. Controller RIDLEY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2819. Controller ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2820. Controller ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2821. Auditor BETHEL TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2822. Auditor BETHEL TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2823. Auditor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2824. Auditor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2825. Auditor CHESTER TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2826. Auditor CHESTER TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2827. Auditor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2828. Auditor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2829. Auditor HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    2830. Auditor HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term) - Republican Party Primary
    2831. Auditor MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2832. Auditor MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2833. Auditor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2834. Auditor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2835. Auditor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2836. Auditor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2837. Auditor SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2838. Auditor SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2839. Auditor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2840. Auditor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2841. Tax Collector ALDAN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2842. Tax Collector ALDAN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2843. Tax Collector ASTON TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2844. Tax Collector ASTON TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2845. Tax Collector BETHEL TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2846. Tax Collector BETHEL TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2847. Tax Collector BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2848. Tax Collector BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2849. Tax Collector CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2850. Tax Collector CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2851. Tax Collector CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2852. Tax Collector CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2853. Tax Collector CHESTER TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2854. Tax Collector CHESTER TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2855. Tax Collector CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2856. Tax Collector CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2857. Tax Collector COLLINGDALE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2858. Tax Collector COLLINGDALE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2859. Tax Collector COLWYN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2860. Tax Collector COLWYN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2861. Tax Collector DARBY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2862. Tax Collector DARBY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2863. Tax Collector DARBY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2864. Tax Collector DARBY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2865. Tax Collector EDDYSTONE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2866. Tax Collector EDDYSTONE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2867. Tax Collector EDGMONT TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2868. Tax Collector EDGMONT TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2869. Tax Collector FOLCROFT BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2870. Tax Collector FOLCROFT BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2871. Tax Collector GLENOLDEN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2872. Tax Collector GLENOLDEN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2873. Tax Collector LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2874. Tax Collector LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2875. Tax Collector LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2876. Tax Collector LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2877. Tax Collector MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2878. Tax Collector MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2879. Tax Collector MARPLE TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2880. Tax Collector MARPLE TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2881. Tax Collector MEDIA BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2882. Tax Collector MEDIA BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2883. Tax Collector MORTON BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2884. Tax Collector MORTON BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2885. Tax Collector NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2886. Tax Collector NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2887. Tax Collector MILLBOURNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2888. Tax Collector MILLBOURNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2889. Tax Collector NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2890. Tax Collector NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2891. Tax Collector NORWOOD BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2892. Tax Collector NORWOOD BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2893. Tax Collector PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2894. Tax Collector PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2895. Tax Collector PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2896. Tax Collector PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2897. Tax Collector RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2898. Tax Collector RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2899. Tax Collector RIDLEY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2900. Tax Collector RIDLEY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2901. Tax Collector ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2902. Tax Collector ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2903. Tax Collector RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2904. Tax Collector RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2905. Tax Collector SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2906. Tax Collector SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2907. Tax Collector SHARON HILL BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2908. Tax Collector SHARON HILL BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2909. Tax Collector SWARTHMORE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2910. Tax Collector SWARTHMORE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2911. Tax Collector THORNBURY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2912. Tax Collector THORNBURY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2913. Tax Collector TINICUM TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2914. Tax Collector TINICUM TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2915. Tax Collector TRAINER BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2916. Tax Collector TRAINER BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2917. Tax Collector UPLAND BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2918. Tax Collector UPLAND BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2919. Tax Collector UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2920. Tax Collector UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2921. Tax Collector YEADON BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2922. Tax Collector YEADON BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2923. Treasurer RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2924. Treasurer RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2925. Treasurer UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    2926. Treasurer UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    2927. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2928. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2929. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2930. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2931. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2932. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2933. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2934. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2935. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2936. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2937. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2938. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2939. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2940. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2941. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2942. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2943. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    2944. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 8 - Republican Party Primary
    2945. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    2946. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term) - Republican Party Primary
    2947. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2948. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2949. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2950. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2951. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2952. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2953. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2954. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2955. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2956. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2957. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5 Mid Term - Democratic Party Primary
    2958. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5 Mid Term - Republican Party Primary
    2959. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2960. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2961. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 7 Mid Term - Democratic Party Primary
    2962. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 7 Mid Term - Republican Party Primary
    2963. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2964. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2965. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2966. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2967. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2968. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2969. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2970. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2971. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2972. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2973. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2974. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2975. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    2976. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 8 - Republican Party Primary
    2977. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2978. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2979. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2980. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2981. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2982. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2983. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2984. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - dem Party Primary
    2985. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    2986. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    2987. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2988. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    2989. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    2990. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    2991. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (Mid-Term 2 year) - Democratic Party Primary
    2992. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (Mid-Term 2 year) - Republican Party Primary
    2993. City Council CHESTER CITY - Democratic Party Primary
    2994. City Council CHESTER CITY - Republican Party Primary
    2995. Council ALDAN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2996. Council ALDAN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2997. Council BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    2998. Council BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    2999. Council CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3000. Council CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3001. Council CHESTER TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    3002. Council CHESTER TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    3003. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    3004. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    3005. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    3006. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    3007. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    3008. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    3009. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    3010. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    3011. Council COLLINGDALE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3012. Council COLLINGDALE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3013. Council COLWYN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3014. Council COLWYN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3015. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    3016. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    3017. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    3018. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    3019. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    3020. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    3021. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    3022. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    3023. Council EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3024. Council EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3025. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3026. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3027. Council FOLCROFT BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3028. Council FOLCROFT BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3029. Council GLENOLDEN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3030. Council GLENOLDEN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3031. Council LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3032. Council LANSDOWNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3033. Council MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3034. Council MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3035. Council MEDIA BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3036. Council MEDIA BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3037. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    3038. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    3039. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    3040. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    3041. Council MILLBOURNE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3042. Council MILLBOURNE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3043. Council MORTON BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3044. Council MORTON BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3045. Council NORWOOD BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3046. Council NORWOOD BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3047. Council PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3048. Council PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3049. Council PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3050. Council PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3051. Council RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3052. Council RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3053. Council ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3054. Council ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3055. Council RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3056. Council RUTLEDGE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3057. Council SHARON HILL BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3058. Council SWARTHMORE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3059. Council SWARTHMORE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3060. Council TRAINER BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3061. Council TRAINER BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3062. Council UPLAND BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3063. Council UPLAND BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3064. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    3065. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    3066. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    3067. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    3068. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIPWard 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    3069. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    3070. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    3071. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    3072. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    3073. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    3074. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    3075. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    3076. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    3077. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    3078. Council YEADON BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    3079. Council YEADON BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    3080. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year - Democratic Party Primary
    3081. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year - Republican Party Primary
    3082. Council TRAINER BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year - Democratic Party Primary
    3083. Council TRAINER BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year - Republican Party Primary
    3084. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP Mid-Term 2 Year - Democratic Party Primary
    3085. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP Mid-Term 2 Year - Republican Party Primary
    3086. Council UPLAND BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 year - Democratic Party Primary
    3087. Council UPLAND BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 year - Republican Party Primary
    3088. Council-At-Large MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    3089. Council-At-Large MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    3090. Council-At-Large UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    3091. Council-At-Large UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    3092. Supervisor BETHEL TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    3093. Supervisor BETHEL TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    3094. Supervisor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    3095. Supervisor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    3096. Supervisor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    3097. Supervisor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    3098. Supervisor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    3099. Supervisor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    3100. Supervisor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    3101. Supervisor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    3102. School Director CHESTER UPLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3103. School Director CHESTER UPLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3104. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    3105. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    3106. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    3107. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    3108. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    3109. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    3110. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    3111. School Director GARNET VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3112. School Director GARNET VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3113. School Director HAVERFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3114. School Director HAVERFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3115. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 (2 Year Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    3116. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 (2 Year Term) - Republican Party Primary
    3117. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 (2 Year Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    3118. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 (2 Year Term) - Republican Party Primary
    3119. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    3120. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4 - Republican Party Primary
    3121. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    3122. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 7 - Republican Party Primary
    3123. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    3124. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8 - Republican Party Primary
    3125. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    3126. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9 - Republican Party Primary
    3127. School Director ROSE TREE MEDIA SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3128. School Director ROSE TREE MEDIA SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3129. School Director MARPLE NEWTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3130. School Director MARPLE NEWTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3131. School Director PENN DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3132. School Director PENN DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3133. School Director RADNOR SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3134. School Director RADNOR SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3135. School Director RIDLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3136. School Director RIDLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3137. School Director SOUTHEAST DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3138. School Director SOUTHEAST DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3139. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    3140. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    3141. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    3142. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8 - Republican Party Primary
    3143. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    3144. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    3145. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    3146. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    3147. School Director UPPER DARBY SCHOOL DISTRICT - Democratic Party Primary
    3148. School Director UPPER DARBY SCHOOL DISTRICT - Republican Party Primary
    3149. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    3150. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    3151. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    3152. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    3153. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    3154. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    3155. School Director WEST CHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    3156. School Director WEST CHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    3157. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    3158. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    3159. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    3160. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4 - Republican Party Primary
    3161. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    3162. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 6 - Republican Party Primary
    3163. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    3164. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9 - Republican Party Primary
    3165. Borough of Versailles Member of Council 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    3166. Borough of Versailles Member of Council 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    3167. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    3168. Borough of Churchill Member of Council 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    3169. Township of Hampton Member of Council - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    3170. Township of Hampton Member of Council - 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    3171. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    3172. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council -2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary