Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Carolina del Sur
    1. South Carolina Senate District 3
    2. US House District 3
    3. South Carolina House District 5
    4. South Carolina House District 8
    5. South Carolina House District 3
    6. South Carolina House District 10
    7. Pickens County Council District 6
    8. Pickens County Council District 3
    9. Anderson County Council District 2
    10. Anderson County Council District 5
    11. Oconee County Council District 2
    12. Oconee County Council District 4
    13. Oconee County Council District 5
    14. Pickens County Sheriff
    15. Anderson County Sheriff
    16. Anderson County Treasurer
    17. Oconee County Sheriff
    18. Brushy Creek Watershed Conservation District
    19. Anderson County Council District 1
    20. Anderson County Council District 3
    21. Anderson County Council District 4
    22. Anderson County Council District 6
    23. Anderson County Council District 7
    24. Anderson County Auditor
    25. South Carolina Senate District 1
    26. South Carolina Senate District 2
    27. South Carolina House District 1
    28. South Carolina House District 6
    29. South Carolina House District 7
    30. South Carolina House District 11
    31. Anderson County Clerk of Court
    32. South Carolina House District 9
    33. South Carolina House District 2
    34. South Carolina House District 4
    35. South Carolina Senate District 4
    36. 10th Circuit Solicitor
    37. Pickens County Auditor
    38. Pickens County Coroner
    39. Pickens County Treasurer
    40. Oconee County Auditor
    41. Georges Creek Watershed Conservation District
    42. Oolenoy River Watershed Conservation District
    43. Oconee County Coroner
    44. Anderson County Coroner
    45. Oconee County Treasurer
    46. Oconee County Clerk of Court
    47. Keowee Fire District Commissioner
    48. Pickens County Clerk of Court
    49. Pickens County Council District 4
    50. Pickens County Council District 5
    51. Pickens County School Board District 1
    52. Pickens County School Board District 5
    53. Oconee County School Board District 2
    54. Oconee County School Board District 4
    55. Oconee County School Board District 5
    56. Anderson County Board of Education 002
    57. Anderson County Board of Education 007
    58. Anderson County Board of Education 008
    59. Anderson County Board of Education 009
    60. Anderson County School Trustee District 1 Area 3
    61. Anderson County School Trustee District 1 Area 6
    62. Anderson County School Trustee District 2 Area 1
    63. Anderson County School Trustee District 2 Area 2
    64. Anderson County School Trustee District 3 Area 3
    65. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 Area 1
    66. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 Area 3
    67. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 Area 7
    68. Three and Twenty Watershed Conservation Area
    69. Anderson County School Trustee District 4 Area 1
    70. Anderson County School Trustee District 1 Area 2
    71. Anderson County School Trustee District 4 Area 3
    72. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 Area 4
    73. Homeland Park Water and Sewer District
    74. Piedmont Public Service District Fire Commissioner
    75. Pickens County School Board District 3
    76. City of Clemson Mayor
    77. City of Clemson Council
    78. Big Creek Watershed Commissioner
    79. Anderson County School Trustee District 3 Area 2
    80. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 At Large
    81. Beaufort County Coroner
    82. Beaufort City Mayor
    83. Beaufort City Council
    84. Forest Acres City Council
    85. Anderson County Council District 2
    86. Sullivan's Island Mayor
    87. St George Town Council District 6 Special Election
    88. Hollywood Town Council
    89. Sullivan's Island Town Council
    90. Meggett Town Council
    91. North Augusta Mayor
    92. North Augusta City Council