Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Connecticut
    1. New Canaan Town Clerk
    2. New Canaan Selectman
    3. New Canaan First Selectman
    4. New Canaan Town Council
    5. New CanaanTreasurer
    6. New Canaan Board of Assessment Appeals
    7. New Canaan Constable
    8. New Canaan Board of Education
    9. Ridgefield Planning and Zoning
    10. Ridgefield Board of Assessment Appeals
    11. Ridgefield Zoning Board of Appeals
    12. Ridgefield Board of Education
    13. Ridgefield Inland Wetlands Board
    14. Ridgefield Board of Police Commissioners
    15. Ridgefield Board of Finance
    16. West Hartford Town Council
    17. West Hartford Board of Education (2 year term)
    18. West Hartford Board of Education (4 year term)
    19. Glastonbury Town Council
    20. Glastonbury Board of Education
    21. Madison First Selectman
    22. Madison Board of Selectmen
    23. Madison Board of Finance
    24. Madison Board of Education
    25. Madison Board of Assessment Appeals
    26. Madison Zoning Board of Appeals
    27. Windsor Town Council
    28. Windsor Board of Education
    29. Windsor Constable
    30. Bloomfield Board of Education
    31. Bloomfield Town Council
    32. Norwalk Mayor
    33. Norwalk Common Council At-Large
    34. Norwalk In-District A
    35. Norwalk In-District B
    36. Norwalk In-District C
    37. Norwalk In-District D
    38. Norwalk In-District E
    39. Norwalk Board of Education
    40. Wilton Board of Education
    41. Wilton Planning & Zoning
    42. Wilton Board of Finance (4 yr)
    43. Wilton Board of Finance (2 yr)
    44. Wilton Board of Selectmen
    45. East Haven Mayor
    46. East Haven Town Clerk
    47. East Haven Board of Education
    48. East Haven Board of Finance
    49. East Haven Town Council District 1
    50. East Haven Town Council District 2
    51. East Haven Town Council District 3
    52. East Haven Town Council District 4
    53. East Haven Town Council District 5
    54. Guilford First Selectman
    55. Guilford Board of Finance
    56. Guilford Board of Education
    57. Guilford Board of Asst Appeals
    58. Guilford Board of Selectmen
    59. Branford First Selectman
    60. Branford Second Selectman
    61. Branford Town Clerk
    62. Branford Treasurer
    63. Branford Tax Collector
    64. Branford Board of Education 6-yr term
    65. Branford Board of Education 4-yr term
    66. Branford Board of Education 2-yr term
    67. Branford RTM District 1
    68. Branford RTM District 2
    69. Branford RTM District 3
    70. Branford RTM District 4
    71. Branford RTM District 5
    72. Branford RTM District 6
    73. Branford RTM District 7
    74. Branford Board of Assessment Appeals
    75. Branford Constable
    76. North Branford Town Council
    77. North Branford Board of Education
    78. Killingworth First Selectman
    79. Killingworth Board of Selectman
    80. Killingworth Town Clerk
    81. Killingworth Town Treasurer
    82. Killingworth Board of Finance
    83. Killingworth Board of Assessment Appeals
    84. Killingworth Planning & Zoning
    85. Killingworth Planning & Zoning Alternate
    86. Killingworth Zoning Board of Appeals
    87. Killingworth Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate
    88. Killingworth Fire Commissioner
    89. Killingworth Regional Board of Education
    90. Ledyard Town Council
    91. Ledyard Board of Education
    92. Granby First Selectman
    93. Granby Board of Selectmen
    94. Granby Board of Education
    95. Granby Board of Finance
    96. Farmington Town Council Chair 1st District
    97. Farmington Town Council 1st District
    98. Farmington Town Council 2nd District
    99. Farmington Board of Education
    100. South Windsor Town Council
    101. South Windsor Selectman
    102. South Windsor Board of Education
    103. Darien First Selectman
    104. Groton Town Council
    105. Groton Board of Education
    106. Rocky Hill Mayor
    107. Rocky Hill Town Council
    108. Rocky Hill Board of Education
    109. Darien Board of Selectmen
    110. Darien Town Clerk
    111. Darien Town Treasurer
    112. Darien Town Tax Collector
    113. Darien Board of Finance
    114. Darien Board of Education
    115. Darien Assessment Appeals
    116. Darien Planning & Zoning Commission Full Term
    117. Darien Planning & Zoning Commission Fill Vacancy for Two Years
    118. Darien Constable
    119. Darien Representative Town Meeting District 1
    120. Darien Representative Town Meeting District 2
    121. Darien Representative Town Meeting District 3
    122. Darien Representative Town Meeting District 4
    123. Darien Representative Town Meeting District 5
    124. Darien Representative Town Meeting District 6
    125. North Stonington Board of Selectmen
    126. North Stonington Town Treasurer
    127. North Stonington Board of Finance (full term)
    128. North Stonington Board of Finance Alternate
    129. North Stonington Board of Education (full term)
    130. North Stonington Board of Education (2 year term)
    131. North Stonington Economic Development Commission
    132. North Stonington First Selectman
    133. North Stonington Board of Finance (4 year term)
    134. North Stonington Board of Assessment Appeals
    135. North Stonington Economic Development Commission Alternate
    136. North Stonington Planning and Zoning Commission Alternate
    137. North Stonington Zoning Board of Appeals
    138. North Stonington Zoning Board of Appeals Alternates
    139. Stonington Board of Selectmen
    140. Stonington Board of Finance
    141. Stonington Board of Education
    142. Stonington Tax Collector
    143. Stonington Treasurer
    144. Stonington First Selectman
    145. Norwich Mayor
    146. Norwich City Council
    147. Norwich Board of Education
    148. North Stonington Planning and Zoning Commission
    149. Westport First Selectman
    150. Westport Board of Selectman
    151. Westport Board of Education
    152. Westport Board of Finance
    153. Westport Planning & Zoning Commission
    154. Westport Board of Assessment Appeals
    155. Westport Zoning Board of Appeals
    156. Westport Representative Town Meeting District 1
    157. Westport Representative Town Meeting District 2
    158. Westport Representative Town Meeting District 3
    159. Westport Representative Town Meeting District 4
    160. Westport Representative Town Meeting District 5
    161. Westport Representative Town Meeting District 6
    162. Westport Representative Town Meeting District 7
    163. Westport Representative Town Meeting District 8
    164. Westport Representative Town Meeting District 9
    165. Trumbull Board of Assessment Appeals
    166. Trumbull Board of Education
    167. Trumbull Board of Education 2021-2023
    168. Trumbull Board of Education 2021-2025
    169. Trumbull Board of Finance
    170. Trumbull Constable
    171. Trumbull First Selectman
    172. Trumbull Planning and Zoning (2021)
    173. Trumbull Planning and Zoning (2022)
    174. Trumbull Town Clerk
    175. Trumbull Town Council District 1
    176. Trumbull Town Council District 2
    177. Trumbull Town Council District 3
    178. Trumbull Town Council District 4
    179. Trumbull Town Council District 5
    180. Trumbull Town Council District 6
    181. Trumbull Town Council District 7
    182. Trumbull Town Treasurer
    183. Trumbull Zoning Board of Appeals (2022)
    184. Trumbull Zoning Board of Appeals (2021)
    185. Avon Town Council
    186. Avon Board of Education
    187. Simsbury First Selectman
    188. Simsbury Board of Selectmen
    189. Simsbury Board of Education
    190. New London City Council
    191. New London Board of Education
    192. New Haven Mayor
    193. New Haven Board of Education District 1
    194. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 1
    195. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 2
    196. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 3
    197. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 4
    198. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 5
    199. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 6
    200. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 7
    201. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 8
    202. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 9
    203. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 10
    204. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 11
    205. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 12
    206. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 13
    207. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 14
    208. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 15
    209. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 16
    210. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 17
    211. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 18
    212. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 19
    213. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 20
    214. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 21
    215. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 22
    216. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 23
    217. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 24
    218. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 25
    219. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 26
    220. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 27
    221. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 28
    222. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 29
    223. New Haven Board of Alders Ward 30
    224. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 1
    225. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 2
    226. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 3
    227. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 4
    228. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 5
    229. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 6
    230. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 7
    231. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 8
    232. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 9
    233. Fairfield Representative Town Meeting District 10
    234. Fairfield Board of Finance 6 Year
    235. Fairfield Board of Finance 2 Year
    236. Fairfield Board of Education
    237. Fairfield Town Plan & Zoning Board 4 Year
    238. Fairfield Town Plan & Zoning Board 2 Year
    239. Fairfield Town Plan & Zoning Board Alternate
    240. Fairfield Zoning Board of Appeals 4 Year
    241. Fairfield Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate
    242. Fairfield Board of Assessment Appeals
    243. Fairfield Constable
    244. Fairfield Town Plan & Zoning 2 Year
    245. Fairfield Town Plan & Zoning 4 Year
    246. Fairfield Town Plan & Zoning Alternate
    247. Fairfield Zoning Board of Appeals 2 Year
    248. Ballot Question in Norwich
    249. Hamden Mayor
    250. Hamden Town Clerk
    251. Hamden Council at Large
    252. Hamden District Council District 1
    253. Hamden District Council District 2
    254. Hamden District Council District 3
    255. Hamden District Council District 4
    256. Hamden District Council District 5
    257. Hamden District Council District 6
    258. Hamden District Council District 7
    259. Hamden District Council District 8
    260. Hamden District Council District 9
    261. Hamden Board of Education (4 yr)
    262. Hamden Board of Education (2 yr vacancy term)
    263. Hartford Board of Education
    264. Enfield Town Council
    265. Enfield District Council 1
    266. Enfield District Council 2
    267. Enfield District Council 3
    268. Enfield District Council 4
    269. Enfield Board of Education
    270. New Haven City Clerk
    271. Manchester Board of Directors
    272. Manchester Board of Education
    273. Danbury Mayor
    274. New Fairfield First Selectman
    275. Sherman First Selectman
    276. Brookfield First Selectman
    277. Bethel First Selectman
    278. Newtown First Selectman
    279. Greenwich First Selectman
    280. Greenwich Selectmen
    281. Greenwich Town Clerk
    282. Greenwich Tax Collector
    283. Greenwich Board of Estimate and Taxation
    284. Greenwich Board of Education
    285. Greenwich Board of Assessment Appeals
    286. Greenwich Constables
    287. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 1
    288. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 2
    289. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 3
    290. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 4
    291. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 5
    292. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 6
    293. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 7
    294. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 8
    295. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 9
    296. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 10
    297. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 11
    298. Greenwich Representative Town Meeting, District 12
    299. Manchester Town Clerk
    300. East Granby First Selectman
    301. East Granby Board of Selectmen
    302. East Granby Board of Finance
    303. East Granby Board of Education
    304. New Britain Mayor
    305. New Britain Alderperson Ward 1
    306. New Britain Alderperson Ward 2
    307. New Britain Alderperson Ward 3
    308. New Britain Alderperson Ward 4
    309. New Britain Alderperson Ward 5
    310. New Britain Alderperson-At-Large
    311. Suffield Board of Selectmen
    312. Suffield First Selectman
    313. Suffield Board of Education
    314. Suffield Board of Finance
    315. Stamford Mayor
    316. Stamford Town Clerk
    317. Stamford Constable
    318. Stamford Board of Finance
    319. Stamford Board of Finance (2-yr term)
    320. Stamford Board of Education
    321. Stamford Board of Reps, District 1
    322. Stamford Board of Reps, District 2
    323. Stamford Board of Reps, District 3
    324. Stamford Board of Reps, District 4
    325. Stamford Board of Reps, District 5
    326. Stamford Board of Reps, District 6
    327. Stamford Board of Reps, District 7
    328. Stamford Board of Reps, District 8
    329. Stamford Board of Reps, District 9
    330. Stamford Board of Reps, District 10
    331. Stamford Board of Reps, District 11
    332. Stamford Board of Reps, District 12
    333. Stamford Board of Reps, District 13
    334. Stamford Board of Reps, District 14
    335. Stamford Board of Reps, District 15
    336. Stamford Board of Reps, District 16
    337. Stamford Board of Reps, District 17
    338. Stamford Board of Reps, District 18
    339. Stamford Board of Reps, District 19
    340. Stamford Board of Reps, District 20
    341. Barkhamsted First Selectman
    342. Bethlehem First Selectman
    343. Bridgewater First Selectman
    344. Canaan First Selectman
    345. Colebrook First Selectman
    346. Cornwall First Selectman
    347. Cornwall Board of Selectmen
    348. Goshen First Selectman
    349. Harwinton First Selectman
    350. Kent First Selectman
    351. Litchfield First Selectman
    352. Morris First Selectman
    353. New Hartford First Selectman
    354. New Milford Mayor
    355. Norfolk First Selectman
    356. North Canaan First Selectman
    357. Plymouth Mayor
    358. Roxbury First Selectman
    359. Salisbury First Selectman
    360. Salisbury Selectman
    361. Salisbury Planning & Zoning Commission
    362. Salisbury Board of Education
    363. Salisbury Board of Finance
    364. Sharon First Selectman
    365. Thomaston First Selectman
    366. Torrington Mayor
    367. Warren First Selectman
    368. Woodbury First Selectman
    369. Bethlehem Town Clerk
    370. Bethlehem Planning Regular Member
    371. Bethlehem Board of Finance
    372. Bethlehem Inland Wetlands Regular Member
    373. Bethlehem Memorial Hall Committee
    374. Bethlehem Town Treasurer
    375. Bethlehem Inland Wetlands Alternate Member
    376. Bethlehem Board of Selectmen
    377. Bethlehem Library Board of Trustees
    378. Cromwell Mayor
    379. Cromwell Town Council
    380. Cromwell Board of Education
    381. Cromwell Planning and Zoning
    382. Cromwell Board of Finance
    383. Cromwell Zoning Board of Appeals
    384. Cromwell Town Clerk
    385. Cromwell Tax Collector
    386. Cromwell Board of Assessment Appeals
    387. Weston First Selectman
    388. Weston Board of Selectmen
    389. Weston Board of Finance Full 4 Year Term
    390. Weston Board of Finance Two Year Fill Vacancy
    391. Weston Board of Education Full 4 Year Term
    392. Weston Board of Education Two Year Fill Vacancy
    393. Weston Board of Assessment Appeals
    394. Weston Planning and Zoning Full 4 Year Term
    395. Weston Planning and Zoning Two Year Fill Vacancy
    396. Weston Zoning Board of Appeals
    397. Weston Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate
    398. Weston Police Commission
    399. Redding First Selectman
    400. Redding Board of Selectmen
    401. Redding Board of Finance
    402. Redding Board of Education Region 9
    403. Sherman Board of Education
    404. Sherman Planning and Zoning Commission
    405. Sherman Board of Assessment Appeals
    406. Sherman Zoning Board of Appeals Five year term begins 2022
    407. Sherman Zoning Board of Appeals Five year term begins 2023
    408. Sherman Board of Selectmen