Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Minnesota
    1. Alexandria SD #206 Position 5
    2. Anoka-Hennepin SD #11 District 3
    3. Anoka-Hennepin SD #11 District 4
    4. Anoka-Hennepin SD #11 District 6
    5. Aurora Council Member
    6. Aurora Mayor
    7. Bloomington Council Member At Large
    8. Bloomington Member Ward 3
    9. Bloomington Member Ward 4
    10. Bloomington SD #271
    11. Burnsville SD #191
    12. Circle Pines Council Member
    13. Circle Pines Mayor
    14. Duluth Council Member At Large
    15. Duluth Council Member District 2
    16. Duluth Council Member District 4
    17. Duluth SD #709
    18. Duluth SD #709 District 1
    19. Duluth SD #709 District 4
    20. Eden Prairie SD #272
    21. Edina SD #273
    22. Ely Mayor
    23. Falcon Heights Council Member At Large
    24. Floodwood SD #698
    25. Fridley SD #14
    26. Hastings SD #200
    27. Hill City SC #2
    28. Hill City SC #2 Special Election
    29. Hopkins Council Member
    30. Hopkins Mayor
    31. Independence Council Member
    32. Inver Grove Heights SD #199
    33. Lakeville SD #194
    34. Lino Lakes Council Member
    35. Lino Lakes Mayor
    36. Mahtomedi Council Member At Large
    37. Mahtomedi SD #832
    38. Minneapolis Board of Estimate and Taxation
    39. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 1
    40. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 2
    41. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 3
    42. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 4
    43. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 5
    44. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 6
    45. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 7
    46. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 8
    47. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 9
    48. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 10
    49. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 11
    50. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 12
    51. Minneapolis Council Member Ward 13
    52. Minneapolis Mayor
    53. Minneapolis Park and Recreation Commission at Large
    54. Minneapolis Park and Recreation Commission District 1
    55. Minneapolis Park and Recreation Commission District 2
    56. Minneapolis Park and Recreation Commission District 3
    57. Minneapolis Park and Recreation Commission District 4
    58. Minneapolis Park and Recreation Commission District 5
    59. Minneapolis Park and Recreation Commission District 6
    60. Minnetonka Council Member Seat A
    61. Minnetonka Council Member Seat B
    62. Minnetonka Mayor
    63. Minnetonka SD #276
    64. Mounds View SD #621
    65. Nicollet SD #507
    66. North Branch SD #138
    67. Onamia Council Member
    68. Osakis SD #213
    69. Parkers Prairie SD #547
    70. Redwood Area SD #2897
    71. Richfield SD #280
    72. Rock Creek Council Member
    73. Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan SD #196
    74. Roseville SD #623
    75. Rothsay SD #850
    76. Rush City SD #139
    77. South Washington County SD #833
    78. Spring Lake Park SD #16
    79. Springfield SD #85
    80. St. Anthony Council Member
    81. St. Anthony-New Brighton SD #282
    82. St. Louis Park Council Member Ward 1
    83. St. Louis Park Council Member Ward 2
    84. St. Louis Park Council Member Ward 3
    85. St. Louis Park Council Member Ward 4
    86. St. Louis Park SD #283
    87. St. Paul Mayor
    88. St. Paul Park Council Member at Large
    89. St. Paul Park Council Member at Large Special Election
    90. St. Paul SD #625
    91. St. Paul SD #625 Special Election
    92. St. Peter Council Member Ward 1
    93. St. Peter Council Member Ward 2
    94. St. Peter Mayor
    95. St. Peter SD #508
    96. Stillwater SD #834
    97. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo SD #2176
    98. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown SD #2143
    99. Wayzata SD #284
    100. West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan SD #197
    101. Westonka SD #77
    102. White Bear Lake Council Member Ward 2
    103. White Bear Lake Council Member Ward 4
    104. White Bear Lake Mayor
    105. White Bear Lake SD #642