Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. New Jersey
    1. Atlantic County Clerk
    2. Atlantic County Commissioner-At-Large
    3. Atlantic County Commissioner District 2
    4. Atlantic County Commissioner District 5
    5. Cape May County Commissioner
    6. Cumberland County Commissioner
    7. Essex County Sheriff
    8. Hudson County Register
    9. Ocean County Commissioner
    10. Passaic County Commissioner
    11. Passaic County Surrogate
    12. Salem County Sheriff
    13. Salem County Commissioner
    14. Aberdeen Township Council
    15. Atlantic Highlands Borough Council
    16. Berkeley Heights Township Council
    17. Boonton Town Board of Aldermen Ward 1
    18. Boonton Town Board of Alderman Ward 2
    19. Boonton Town Board of Alderman Ward 3
    20. Boonton Town Board of Alderman Ward 4
    21. Eatontown Borough Council
    22. Englishtown Borough Council - D Party Primary
    23. Englishtown Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    24. Fair Haven Borough Council
    25. Holmdel Township Committee - Democratic Party Primary
    26. Holmdel Township Committee - Republican Party Primary
    27. Interlaken Borough Council
    28. Manalapan Township Committee
    29. Manasquan Borough Council
    30. Matawan Borough Council
    31. Middletown Township Committee
    32. Millstone Township Committee -- Full Term -- Vote for Two
    33. Neptune City Borough Council
    34. Neptune Township Committee
    35. Red Bank Borough Council
    36. Sea Bright Borough Council
    37. Stafford Township Council
    38. Summit Common Council-At Large
    39. Summit Common Council Ward I
    40. Summit Common Council Ward II
    41. Summit Common Council Ward II Unexpired Term
    42. Tinton Falls Borough Council
    43. Toms River Township Council Ward 1
    44. Toms River Township Council Ward 2
    45. Toms River Township Council Ward 3
    46. Toms River Township Council Ward 4
    47. Watchung Borough Council
    48. Aberdeen Township Matawan-Aberdeen Regional Board of Education
    49. Atlantic Highlands Board of Education
    50. Colts Neck Township Board of Education
    51. Eatontown Borough Board of Education
    52. Freehold Township Board of Education
    53. Holmdel Township Board of Education
    54. Long Branch Board of Education
    55. Manasquan Board of Education
    56. Marlboro Township Board of Education
    57. Matawan-Aberdeen Regional Board of Education
    58. Neptune Township Board of Education
    59. Oceanport Board of Education
    60. Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School Board of Education
    61. Shore Regional High School Board of Education
    62. West Long Branch Borough Board of Education
    63. Public Question No. 1
    64. New Jersey State Assembly District 1
    65. New Jersey State Assembly District 2
    66. New Jersey State Assembly District 3
    67. New Jersey State Assembly District 4
    68. New Jersey State Assembly District 5
    69. New Jersey State Assembly District 6
    70. New Jersey State Assembly District 7
    71. New Jersey State Assembly District 8
    72. New Jersey State Assembly District 9
    73. New Jersey State Assembly District 10
    74. New Jersey State Assembly District 11
    75. New Jersey State Assembly District 12
    76. New Jersey State Assembly District 13
    77. New Jersey State Assembly District 14
    78. New Jersey State Assembly District 15
    79. New Jersey State Assembly District 16
    80. New Jersey State Assembly District 17
    81. New Jersey State Assembly District 18
    82. New Jersey State Assembly District 19
    83. New Jersey State Assembly District 20
    84. New Jersey State Assembly District 21
    85. New Jersey State Assembly District 22
    86. New Jersey State Assembly District 23
    87. New Jersey State Assembly District 24
    88. New Jersey State Assembly District 25
    89. New Jersey State Assembly District 26
    90. New Jersey State Assembly District 27
    91. New Jersey State Assembly District 28
    92. New Jersey State Assembly District 29
    93. New Jersey State Assembly District 30
    94. New Jersey State Assembly District 31
    95. New Jersey State Assembly District 32
    96. New Jersey State Assembly District 33
    97. New Jersey State Assembly District 34
    98. New Jersey State Assembly District 35
    99. New Jersey State Assembly District 36
    100. New Jersey State Assembly District 37
    101. New Jersey State Assembly District 38
    102. New Jersey State Assembly District 39
    103. New Jersey State Assembly District 40
    104. Atlantic County Executive
    105. Atlantic County Freeholder-At-Large
    106. Atlantic County Freeholder District 1
    107. Atlantic County Freeholder District 4
    108. Bergen County Freeholder
    109. Burlington County Freeholder
    110. Burlington County Freeholder-Unexpired Term
    111. Burlington County Sheriff
    112. Camden County Clerk
    113. Camden County Freeholder
    114. Camden County Freeholder-Unexpired Term
    115. Cape May County Freeholder
    116. Cumberland County Freeholder
    117. Cumberland County Clerk
    118. Essex County Freeholder
    119. Essex County Register
    120. Gloucester County Freeholder
    121. Hunterdon County Freeholder
    122. Hunterdon County Sheriff
    123. Mercer County Executive
    124. Mercer County Freeholder
    125. Middlesex County Freeholders
    126. Middlesex County Sheriff
    127. Monmouth County Freeholder
    128. Monmouth County Sheriff
    129. Morris County Freeholder
    130. Morris County Sheriff
    131. Ocean County Freeholder
    132. Ocean County Sheriff
    133. Passaic County Freeholder
    134. Passaic County Sheriff
    135. Salem County Clerk
    136. Salem County Freeholder
    137. Somerset County Freeholder
    138. Somerset County Sheriff
    139. Sussex County Freeholder
    140. Sussex County Sheriff
    141. Union County Board of Chosen Freeholders
    142. Union County Surrogate
    143. Warren County Freeholder
    144. Warren County Sheriff
    145. Aberdeen Township Council
    146. Alexandria Township Committee
    147. Allentown Borough Council
    148. Allendale Council - 3 year term
    149. Alpine Council
    150. Atlantic Highlands Borough Council
    151. Atlantic Highlands Borough Mayor
    152. Audubon Borough Council
    153. Audubon Park Borough Council
    154. Barrington Borough Council
    155. Barrington Borough Mayor
    156. Bedminster Township Committee
    157. Bellmawr Borough Council
    158. BERGENFIELD Mayor
    159. BERGENFIELD Council
    160. Berkeley Heights Township Council
    161. Berlin Borough Council
    162. Berlin Borough Mayor
    163. Berlin Township Council
    164. Berlin Township Council - Unexpired Term
    165. Berlin Township Fire District No. 1
    166. Bernards Township Committee
    167. Bernardsville Borough Council
    168. Bethlehem Township Committee
    169. Bloomsbury Boro Common Council
    170. Bloomsbury Boro Mayor
    171. Bogota Council - 3 year term
    172. Bogota Mayor - 4 year term
    173. Boonton Town Board of Aldermen Ward 1
    174. Boonton Town Board of Alderman Ward 2
    175. Boonton Town Board of Alderman Ward 2 (1-yr. Unexpired Term)
    176. Boonton Town Board of Alderman Ward 3
    177. Boonton Town Board of Alderman Ward 4
    178. Boonton Town Mayor
    179. Boonton Township Committee
    180. Boonton Township Committee (1yr.-Unexpired Term)
    181. Bound Brook Borough Council
    182. Bound Brook Borough Mayor
    183. Bradley Beach Borough Council
    184. Branchburg Township Committee
    185. Bridgewater Township Council
    186. Bridgewater Township Mayor
    187. Brooklawn Borough Council
    188. Butler Borough Council
    189. Califon Boro Council
    190. Camden City - Ward 1 Council
    191. Camden City - Ward 2 Council
    192. Camden City - Ward 3 Council
    193. Camden City - Ward 4 Council
    194. Carlstadt Council - 3 year term
    195. Carlstadt Mayor - 4 year term
    196. Chatham Borough Council
    197. Chatham Borough Mayor
    198. Chatham Township Committee
    199. Cherry Hill Fire District No. 13
    200. Cherry Hill Township Council
    201. Cherry Hill Township Mayor
    202. Chesilhurst Borough Council
    203. Chesilhurst Borough Mayor
    204. Chester Borough Council
    205. Chester Township Mayor
    206. Clementon Borough Council
    207. Clementon Borough Mayor
    208. CLIFFSIDE PARK Council
    209. CLIFFSIDE PARK Mayor
    210. Clinton Town Common Council
    211. Clinton Town Mayor
    212. Clinton Township Council
    213. CLOSTER Council
    214. Collingswood Borough Council
    215. Cranbury Township Committee
    216. CRESSKILL Council
    217. CRESSKILL Mayor
    218. Delaware Township Council
    219. DEMAREST Council
    220. Denville Township Council-At-Large
    221. Denville Township Mayor
    222. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 1
    223. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 2
    224. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 3
    225. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 4
    226. Dover Town Mayor
    227. DUMONT Council
    228. DUMONT Mayor
    229. East Amwell Township Committee
    230. East Hanover Township Council
    231. East Hanover Township Mayor
    232. East Rutherford Council - 3 year term
    233. East Rutherford Mayor - 4 year term
    234. East Windsor Township Council
    235. Eatontown Borough Council (Full term)
    236. Eatontown Borough Council (One year unexpired term)
    237. Eatontown Borough Council (Two year unexpired term)
    238. EDGEWATER Council
    239. EDGEWATER Mayor
    240. Elmwood Park Council - 3 year term
    241. Elmwood Park Mayor - 4 year term
    242. EMERSON Council
    243. ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS Council
    244. ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS Mayor
    245. ENGLEWOOD City Council 2nd Ward
    246. ENGLEWOOD City Council 4th Ward
    247. Fair Haven Borough Council
    248. Fair Lawn Council
    249. Fairview Council - 3 year term
    250. Fairview Mayor - 4 year term
    251. Far Hills Borough Council
    252. Flemington Boro Council
    253. Flemington Boro Council-1 year unexpired term
    254. Florham Park Borough Council
    255. Florham Park Borough Mayor
    256. Fort Lee Council
    257. Fort Lee Mayor
    258. Franklin Lakes Council - 3 year term
    259. Franklin Township Committee (Hunterdon County)
    260. Franklin Township Council - Somerset County - At Large
    261. Franklin Township Mayor - Somerset County
    262. Freehold Township Committee
    263. Frenchtown Boro Common Council
    264. Frenchtown Boro Mayor
    265. Gibbsboro Borough Council
    266. Gibbsboro Borough Mayor
    267. Glen Gardner Boro Mayor
    268. Glen Gardner Boro Council-1 year unexpired term
    269. Glen Rock Council - 3 year term
    270. Glen Rock Mayor - 4 year term
    271. Gloucester City Council At-Large
    272. Gloucester Township Council
    273. Green Brook Township Committee
    274. Haddon Heights Borough Mayor
    275. Haddon Heights Borough Council
    276. Haddon Township Council
    277. Haddonfield Borough Commissioner - Unexpired Term
    278. Hamilton Township (Mercer) Council
    279. Hamilton Township (Mercer) Mayor
    280. Hampton Boro Council
    281. Hampton Boro Mayor
    282. Hanover Township Committee
    283. Harding Township Committee
    284. Harrington Park Council
    285. Harrington Park Mayor
    286. Hasbrouck Heights Council - 3 year term
    287. Hasbrouck Heights Mayor - 4 year term
    288. Haworth Council
    289. Hi-Nella Borough Mayor
    290. High Bridge Boro Council
    291. Highland Park Borough Council
    292. Highland Park Borough Mayor
    293. Hightstown Borough Council - 1 yr term
    294. Hightstown Borough Council-3 yr term
    295. Hillsborough Township Committee
    296. HILLSDALE Council
    297. HILLSDALE Mayor
    298. Holland Township Committee-1 year unexpired term
    299. Holland Township Committee
    300. Holmdel Township Committee
    301. Hopewell Borough Mayor
    302. Hopewell Borough Council
    303. Hopewell Township Committee
    304. Ho-Ho-Kus Council - 3 year term
    305. Ho-Ho-Kus Mayor - 4 year term
    306. Interlaken Borough Council
    307. Interlaken Borough Mayor
    308. Kingwood Township Committee
    309. Kinnelon Borough Council
    310. Lambertville City Council
    311. Laurel Springs Borough Council
    312. Laurel Springs Borough Mayor
    313. Lawnside Borough Council
    314. Lawrence Township Council
    315. Lebanon Boro Council
    316. Lebanon Boro Council - 1 year unexpired term
    317. Lebanon Township Committee
    318. Leonia Council 3 year term
    319. Leonia Council Unexpired 2 yr term
    320. Leonia Mayor
    321. Lindenwold Borough Council
    322. Lindenwold Borough Mayor
    323. Little Ferry Council - 3 year term
    324. Little Ferry Mayor - 4 year term
    325. Long Hill Township Committee
    326. Madison Borough Council
    327. Madison Borough Mayor
    328. Magnolia Borough Council
    329. Magnolia Borough Mayor
    330. Manalapan Township Committee
    331. Manasquan Borough Council
    332. Manville Borough Council
    333. Manville Borough Mayor
    334. Marlboro Township Council
    335. Matawan Borough Mayor
    336. Matawan Borough Council
    337. Maywood Council - 3 year term
    338. Maywood Mayor - 4 year term
    339. Mendham Borough Council
    340. Mendham Township Committee
    341. Merchantville Borough Council
    342. Midland Park Council - 3 year term
    343. Midland Park Mayor - 4 year term
    344. Milford Boro Common Council
    345. Milford Boro Mayor
    346. Millstone Borough Council - Somerset County
    347. Mine Hill Township Mayor
    348. Monroe Twp. Mayor
    349. Monroe Twp. Council At large
    350. Montgomery Township Committee
    351. MONTVALE Council
    352. MONTVALE Mayor
    353. Montville Township Committee
    354. Moonachie Council - 3 year term
    355. Morris Plains Borough Council
    356. Morris Township Committee
    357. Morristown Town Council Ward 1
    358. Morristown Town Council Ward 2
    359. Morristown Town Council Ward 3
    360. Morristown Town Council Ward 4
    361. Mount Arlington Borough Council
    362. Mount Arlington Borough Council (2 yr. Unexpired Term)
    363. Mount Olive Township Council
    364. Mount Olive Township Mayor
    365. Mountainside Borough Council
    366. Mountainside Mayor
    367. Mt. Ephraim Borough Council
    368. Neptune City Borough Council
    369. Neptune City Borough Mayor
    370. Neptune Township Committee
    371. Netcong Borough Council
    372. Netcong Borough Mayor
    373. New Milford Council 3 yr term
    374. New Milford Council Unexpired 1 yr term
    375. New Providence Borough Council
    376. North Arlington Council - 3 year term
    377. North Arlington Council, 1 yr unexpired term
    378. North Brunswick Township Council
    379. North Brunswick Township Mayor
    380. NORTHVALE Council
    381. NORWOOD Council
    382. NORWOOD Mayor
    383. Oakland Council - 3 year term
    384. Oakland Mayor - 4 year term
    385. Oaklyn Borough Council
    386. Oaklyn Borough Mayor
    387. Oceanport Borough Council
    388. Oceanport Borough Mayor
    389. Old Tappan Council 3 yr term
    390. Old Tappan Council Unexpired 2 yr term
    391. Old Tappan Mayor
    392. ORADELL Council
    393. ORADELL Mayor
    394. Palisades Park Council - 3 year term
    395. Paramus Council - 3 year term
    396. PARK RIDGE Council
    397. PARK RIDGE Mayor
    398. Parsippany-Troy Hills Township Council
    399. Peapack-Gladstone Borough Council
    400. Pennington Borough Council
    401. Pennington Borough Mayor
    402. Pennsauken Township Committee
    403. Pennsauken Township Committee - Unexpired Term
    404. Pine Hill Borough Fire District No. 1
    405. Pine Hill Borough Council
    406. Pine Hill Borough Mayor
    407. Plainsboro Township Committee
    408. Pompton Lakes Borough Council
    409. Pompton Lakes Borough Mayor
    410. Princeton Council
    411. Ramsey Council - 3 year term
    412. Raritan Borough Council
    413. Raritan Borough Mayor
    414. Raritan Township Committee
    415. Readington Township Committee
    416. Red Bank Borough Council
    417. Ridgefield Council - 3 year term
    418. Ridgefield Mayor - 4 year term
    419. Riverdale Borough Council
    420. Riverdale Borough Mayor
    421. River Edge Council - 3 year term
    422. River Edge Mayor - 4 year term
    423. Robbinsville Township Council
    424. Rochelle Park Township Committee - 3 year term
    425. Rockaway Borough Council
    426. Rockaway Borough Mayor
    427. Rockaway Township Council At Large
    428. Rockaway Township Council (2 Yr. Unexpired Term)
    429. Rockaway Township Mayor
    430. Rocky Hill Borough Council
    431. Rocky Hill Borough Council - Unexpired
    432. Roxbury Township Council Ward 1
    433. Roxbury Township Council Ward 2
    434. Roxbury Township Council Ward 3
    435. Roxbury Township Council Ward 4
    436. Runnemede Borough Council
    437. Rutherford Council - 3 year term
    438. Rutherford Mayor - 4 year term
    439. Saddle River Council - 3 year term
    440. Saddle River Mayor - 4 year term
    441. Sea Bright Borough Council
    442. Sea Bright Borough Mayor
    443. Shrewsbury Borough Council
    444. Shrewsbury Township Committee
    445. Somerdale Borough Council
    446. Somerdale Borough Mayor
    447. Somerville Borough Council
    448. Somerville Borough Council - Unexpired
    449. Somerville Borough Mayor
    450. South Bound Brook Borough Council
    451. South Bound Brook Borough Mayor
    452. South Hackensack Committee - 3 year term
    453. Spring Lake Heights Borough Council
    454. Spring Lake Heights Mayor
    455. Stockton Boro Common Council
    456. Stratford Borough Council
    457. Stratford Borough Mayor
    458. Summit Common Council- At Large
    459. Summit Common Council Ward I
    460. Summit Common Council Ward II
    461. Summit Mayor
    462. Tavistock Borough Council
    463. Tewksbury Township Committee
    464. TENAFLY Council
    465. TENAFLY Mayor
    466. Tinton Falls Borough Council
    467. Union Township Committee
    468. Union Township Committee (Hunterdon County)
    469. Upper Saddle River Council - 3 year term
    470. Upper Saddle River Mayor - 4 year term
    471. Victory Gardens Borough Council
    472. Victory Gardens Borough Council (2 yr. Unexpired Term)
    473. Voorhees Township Committee
    474. Waldwick Council - 3 year term
    475. Waldwick Mayor - 4 year term
    476. Wall Township Committee
    477. Wallington Council - 3 year term
    478. Wallington Mayor - 4 year term
    479. Warren Township Committee
    480. Washington Township Committee - Morris County
    481. WASHINGTON TWSP Council - Bergen County
    482. Watchung Borough Council
    483. Waterford Township Committee
    484. West Amwell Township Committee
    485. West Windsor Township Council
    486. Wharton Borough Council
    487. Winslow Township Fire District No. 1
    488. Winslow Township Mayor
    489. WOODCLIFF LAKE Council
    490. WOODCLIFF LAKE Mayor
    491. Woodlynne Borough Council
    492. Woodlynne Borough Mayor
    493. Wood-Ridge Council - 3 year term
    494. Wood-Ridge Mayor - 4 year term
    495. Wyckoff Township Committee - 3 year term
    496. Aberdeen Township Matawan-Aberdeen Regional Board of Education
    497. Alexandria Township School District
    498. Allendale Board of Education FULL term
    499. Alpine Board of Education FULL term
    500. Asbury Park Board of Education
    501. Atlantic Highlands Board of Education
    502. Audubon School District
    503. Barrington School District
    504. Bedminster Township School District
    505. Bedminster Township School District - 1 Year
    506. Belmar Board of Education
    507. Bellmawr School District
    508. Bergenfield Board of Education FULL term
    509. Berkeley Heights School Board
    510. Berlin Borough School District
    511. Berlin Township School District
    512. Bernards Township School District
    513. Bethlehem Township School District
    514. Bethlehem Township School District-1 year unexpired term
    515. Black Horse Pike Regional School District - Bellmawr
    516. Black Horse Pike Regional School District - Gloucester Township
    517. Black Horse Pike Regional School District - Runnemede
    518. Bloomsbury Boro School District
    519. Bogota Board of Education FULL term
    520. Bound Brook Borough School District
    521. Branchburg Township School District
    522. Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District - Bridgewater
    523. Brielle Borough Board of Education
    524. Brooklawn School District
    525. Califon Boro School District
    526. Califon Boro School District - 1 year unexpired term
    527. Camden City School District
    528. Carlstadt Board of Education FULL term
    529. Carlstadt Board of Education Unexpired 1 yr term
    530. Carlstadt-East Rutherford Regional Board of Education: Carlstadt FULL term
    531. Carlstadt-East Rutherford Regional Board of Education: East Rutherford FULL term
    532. Carlstadt-East Rutherford Regional Board of Education: East Rutherford Unexpired 2 yr term
    533. Cherry Hill School District
    534. Chesilhurst School District
    535. Clementon School District
    536. Clinton/Glen Gardner School District
    537. Clinton Township School District
    538. Clinton Township School District - 2 year unexpired term.
    539. Closter Board of Education FULL term
    540. Collingswood School District
    541. Cresskill Board of Education FULL term
    542. Cresskill Board of Education Unexpired 1 Year term
    543. Delaware Township School District
    544. Delaware Valley Regional High School District-Holland Twp
    545. Delaware Valley Regional High School District-Milford Boro.
    546. Demarest Board of Education FULL term
    547. Dumont Board of Education FULL term
    548. East Amwell Township School District
    549. East Amwell Township School District-1 year unexpired term
    550. East Rutherford Board of Education FULL term
    551. East Rutherford Board of Education Unexpired 1 yr term
    552. East Windsor Regional School District-EWindsor-3yr
    553. East Windsor Regional School District-East Windsor-1 yr
    554. Eastern Camden County Regional School District - Berlin Borough
    555. Eastern Camden County Regional School District - Gibbsboro
    556. Eastern Camden County Regional School District - Voorhees
    557. Eatontown Borough Board of Education
    558. Edgewater Board of Education FULL term
    559. Elmwood Park Board of Education FULL term
    560. Emerson Board of Education FULL term
    561. Englewood Board of Education FULL term
    562. Englewood Cliffs Board of Education FULL term
    563. Ewing Township Board of Education
    564. Fair Lawn Board of Education
    565. Flemington-Raritan School District-Flemington Boro
    566. Flemington-Raritan School District- Raritan Twp.
    567. Flemington-Raritan School District-Raritain Twp-1 year unexpired term
    568. Fort Lee Board of Education FULL term
    569. Franklin Lakes Board of Education FULL term
    570. Franklin Township School District - Somerset County
    571. Franklin Township School District-Hunterdon County
    572. Freehold Borough Board of Education
    573. Freehold Township Board of Education
    574. Frenchtown Boro School District
    575. Gibbsboro School District
    576. Glen Rock Board of Education FULL term
    577. Gloucester City School District
    578. Gloucester Township School District
    579. Green Brook Township School District
    580. Haddon Heights School District
    581. Haddon Township School District
    582. Haddonfield School District
    583. Hamilton Township (Mercer) School Board
    584. Hampton Boro School District
    585. Hampton Boro School District-1 year unexpired term
    586. Harrington Park Board of Education FULL term
    587. Harrington Park Board of Education Unexpired I year term
    588. Hasbrouck Heights Board of Education FULL term
    589. Hasbrouck Heights Board of Education Unexpired 2 year term
    590. Haworth Board of Education FULL term
    591. High Bridge School District
    592. Hillsborough Township Board of Education
    593. Hillsdale Board of Education FULL term
    594. Hillsdale Board of Education Unexpired I year term
    595. Ho-Ho-Kus Board of Education FULL term
    596. Holland Township School District
    597. Holland Township School District-2 year unexpired term
    598. Holmdel Township Board of Education
    599. Hopewell Valley Regional School District - Hopewell Borough
    600. Hopewell Valley Regional School District - Hopewell Township
    601. Howell Township Board of Education
    602. Hunterdon Central Regional High School District-East Amwell Twp. 1 year unexpired term
    603. Hunterdon Central Regional High School District-Raritan Twp.
    604. Hunterdon Central Regional High School-Raritan Twp. 1-year unexpired term
    605. Hunterdon Central Regional High School District-Readington Twp
    606. Keyport Board of Education
    607. Kingwood Township School District
    608. Lake Como Board of Education
    609. Laurel Springs School District
    610. Lawnside School District
    611. Lawrence Township Board of Education
    612. Lebanon Boro School District
    613. Lebanon Boro School District-1 year unexpired term
    614. Lebanon Township School District
    615. Lebanon Township School District-2 year unexpired term
    616. Leonia Board of Education FULL term
    617. Leonia Board of Education Unexpired 2 year term
    618. Lindenwold School District
    619. Little Ferry Board of Education FULL term
    620. Lodi Board of Education FULL term
    621. Lodi Board of Education Unexpired 1 yr term
    622. Long Branch Board of Education
    623. Lyndhurst Board of Education FULL term
    624. Lyndhurst Board of Education Unexpired 1 yr term
    625. Magnolia School District
    626. Mahwah Board of Education FULL term
    627. Manalapan-Englishtown Board of Education
    628. Manasquan Board of Education
    629. Manville Borough School District
    630. Marlboro Township Board of Education
    631. Maywood Board of Education FULL term
    632. Merchantville School District
    633. Midland Park Board of Education FULL term
    634. Milford Boro School District
    635. Monroe Twp. Board of Education
    636. Montgomery Township School Board
    637. Montgomery Township School District - One Year Unexpired Term
    638. Montgomery Township School Board - Two Year Unexpired Term
    639. Montvale Board of Education FULL term
    640. Moonachie Board of Education FULL term
    641. Mt. Ephraim School District
    642. Mt. Ephraim BOE Mt. Ephraim, NJ - Unexpired Term
    643. New Milford Board of Education FULL term
    644. New Milford Board of Education Unexpired I year term
    645. North Arlington Board of Education FULL term
    646. North Brunswick School District
    647. North Hunterdon/Voohees Regional High School District-Bethlehem Twp.
    648. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Clinton
    649. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Clinton Twp.
    650. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Glen Gardner Boro
    651. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Hampton Boro
    652. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-High Bridge Boro
    653. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District - Franklin Township
    654. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Lebanon Boro
    655. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Lebanon Township
    656. North Plainfield Borough School District
    657. Northern Highlands Regional Board of Education FULL term
    658. Northern Valley Regional - Haworth FULL term
    659. Northern Valley Regional - Northvale FULL term
    660. Northern Valley Regional - Old Tappan FULL term
    661. Northvale Board of Education FULL term
    662. Norwood Board of Education FULL term
    663. Oaklyn School District
    664. Oceanport Board of Education
    665. Old Tappen Board of Education FULL term
    666. Oradell Board of Education FULL term
    667. Palisades Park Board of Education FULL term
    668. Paramus Board of Education FULL term
    669. Park Ridge Board of Education FULL term
    670. Pascack Valley Regional - River Vale FULL term
    671. Pascack Valley Regional - Woodcliff Lake FULL term
    672. Pennsauken School District
    673. Pine Hill School District
    674. Princeton School Board
    675. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Franklin Lakes FULL term
    676. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Oakland Unexpired 1 yr term
    677. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Wyckoff FULL term
    678. Ramsey Board Of Education FULL term
    679. Readington Township School District
    680. Ridgefield Board of Education FULL term
    681. Ridgefield Park Board of Education FULL term
    682. River Dell Regional Board of Education: Oradell FULL term
    683. River Dell Regional Board of Education: River Edge FULL term
    684. River Edge Board of Education FULL term
    685. Robbinsville Township School District
    686. Rochelle Park Board of Educaiton FULL term
    687. Runnemede School District
    688. Rutherford Board of Education FULL term
    689. Saddle Brook Board of Education FULL term
    690. Saddle River Board of Education FULL term
    691. Somerdale School District
    692. Somerset Hills School District - Bernardsville
    693. Somerset Hills School District - Bernardsville - 1 Year
    694. Somerville Borough School District
    695. South Bound Brook School District
    696. South Brunswick Township School Board
    697. South Hackensack Board of Education FULL term
    698. South Hunterdon School District-West Amwell Township
    699. South Hunterdon Regional School District-Lambertville
    700. South Hunterdon Regional School District-Stockton Boro
    701. Spring Lake Borough Board of Education
    702. Sterling Regional School District - Somerdale
    703. Sterling Regional School District - Stratford
    704. Stratford School District
    705. Teaneck Board of Education
    706. Tenafly Board of Education FULL term
    707. Tewksbury Township School District
    708. Township of Ocean Board of Education
    709. Union Township (Hunterdon) School District
    710. Upper Saddle River Board of Education FULL term
    711. Voorhees School District
    712. Waldwick Board of Education FULL term
    713. Wallington Board of Education FULL term
    714. Warren Township School District
    715. Watchung Borough School District
    716. Watchung Hills Regional High School District - Warren
    717. Waterford School District
    718. Waterford School District - Unexpired Term
    719. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE Plainsboro
    720. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE West Windsor
    721. Westwood Regional Board of Education: Twp of Washington FULL term
    722. Westwood Regional Board of Education: Westwood FULL term
    723. Winslow School District
    724. Winslow School District - Unexpired Term
    725. Woodcliff Lake Board of Education FULL term
    726. Woodlynne School District
    727. Woodlynne School District - Unexpired Term
    728. Wood-Ridge Board of Education FULL term
    729. Wyckoff Board of Edcuation FULL term
    730. Bernardsville Borough Ballot Question
    731. Flemington-Raritan Regional School District Initiative-Proposal #1
    732. Flemington-Raritan Regional School District Initiative-Proposal #2
    733. Hackettstown Board of Education Question
    734. Somerville Borough Municipal Question
    735. Township of Ocean Municipal Question #1
    736. Township of Ocean Municipal Question #3
    737. Atlantic City Mayor
    738. Boonton Town Board of Education
    739. Bound Brook Borough Public Question
    740. Berkeley Township Municipal Council Ward 1
    741. Aberdeen Township Mayor
    742. Berkeley Township Municipal Council Ward 2
    743. Berkeley Township Municipal Council Ward 3
    744. Berkeley Township Municipal Council Ward 4
    745. Brick Township Mayor
    746. Lakewood Township Council
    747. Ocean Township Committee
    748. South Toms River Borough Council
    749. Brick Township Board of Education
    750. Jackson Township Board of Education Full Term
    751. Jackson Township Board of Education One Year Unexpired Term
    752. Manchester Township Board of Education
    753. Toms River Regional Board of Education - Representing South Toms River
    754. Toms River Regional Board of Education - Representing Toms River
    755. Roosevelt Borough Council
    756. Spring Lake Borough Council
    757. Middletown Township Board of Education
    758. Millstone Township Board of Education
    759. Township of Ocean Board of Education
    760. Rumson Borough Board of Education
    761. Tinton Falls Board of Education
    762. Upper Freehold Regional Board of Education
    763. Allenhurst Board of Education
    764. Fair Haven Borough - Rumson-Fair Haven Regional Board of Education
    765. Fair Haven Board of Education
    766. Manalapan Township - Freehold Regional High School District Board of Education
    767. Manalapan Township - Manalapan-Englishtown Board of Education
    768. Marlboro Township Board of Education - Two Year Unexpired Term
    769. Red Bank Charter Study Public Question
    770. Red Bank Charter Study Commission
    771. Montclair Proposal
    772. Stafford Township Mayor
    773. Berkeley Township Board of Education -- Unexpired One Year Term
    774. Berkeley Township Board of Education
    775. Berkeley Township Central Regional School District
    776. Berkeley Township Central Regional School District -- Unexpired One Year Term
    777. Stafford Township Board of Education
    778. Stafford Township Board of Education -- Unexpired One Year Term
    779. Stafford Township -- Southern Regional School District Board of Education
    780. Oceanport Board of Education -- Unexpired Two Year Term
    781. Neptune Township Committee -- Unexpired One Year Term
    782. Tinton Falls Borough Mayor
    783. Spring Lake Heights Board of Education