Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Nueva York
    1. NYS Supreme Court
    2. Albany County Court Judge
    3. Albany County Clerk
    4. Albany County Coroner
    5. Albany County Legislative District 37
    6. Albany Mayor
    7. Town of Berne Supervisor
    8. Town of Bethlehem Town Supervisor
    9. Town of Coeymans Supervisor
    10. Town of Colonie Town Supervisor
    11. Town of Guilderland Town Supervisor
    12. Town of Knox Town Supervisor
    13. Town of New Scotland Town Supervisor
    14. Town of Rensselaerville Town Supervisor
    15. Town of Green Island Town Supervisor
    16. Albany Common Council President
    17. City of Watervliet Councilman
    18. Town of Berne Board Member
    19. Town of Bethlehem Town Board
    20. Town of Coeymans Councilman
    21. Town of Colonie Councilman
    22. Town of Green Island Councilperson
    23. Town of Knox Councilman
    24. Town of New Scotland Councilman
    25. Town of Rensselaerville Councilperson
    26. Town of Westerlo Councilperson
    27. Town of Guilderland Board
    28. Town of Berne Board Member to fill a Vacancy
    29. Albany Treasurer
    30. Albany Chief Auditor
    31. Town of Berne Town Clerk
    32. Town of Bethlehem Town Clerk
    33. Town of Coeymans Town Clerk
    34. Town of Colonie Town Clerk
    35. Town of Green Island Town Clerk
    36. Town of Guilderland Town Clerk
    37. Town of Knox Town Clerk
    38. Town of New Scotland Town Clerk
    39. Town of Rensselaerville Town Clerk
    40. Albany City Court Judge
    41. Town of Berne Justice
    42. Town of Bethlehem Justice
    43. Town of Coeymans Justice
    44. Town of Colonie Town Justice
    45. Town of Green Island Town Justice
    46. Town of Guilderland Town Justice
    47. Town of Knox Justice
    48. Town of New Scotland Town Justice
    49. Town of Westerlo Town Justice
    50. City of Albany Common Council Ward 1
    51. City of Albany Common Council Ward 2
    52. City of Albany Common Council Ward 3
    53. City of Albany Common Council Ward 4
    54. City of Albany Common Council Ward 5
    55. City of Albany Common Council Ward 6
    56. City of Albany Common Council Ward 7
    57. City of Albany Common Council Ward 8
    58. City of Albany Common Council Ward 9
    59. City of Albany Common Council Ward 10
    60. City of Albany Common Council Ward 11
    61. City of Albany Common Council Ward 12
    62. City of Albany Common Council Ward 13
    63. City of Albany Common Council Ward 14
    64. City of Albany Common Council Ward 15
    65. Town of Berne Highway Superintendent
    66. Town of Bethlehem Highway Superintendent
    67. Town of Coeymans Highway Supt
    68. Town of Knox Highway Superintendent
    69. Town of New Scotland Highway Superintendent
    70. Town of Rensselaerville Highway Superintendent
    71. Town of Berne Tax Collector
    72. Town of Colonie Receiver of Taxes
    73. Town of Knox Tax Collector
    74. Town of Berne Assessor - 4yr term
    75. Village of Green Island Mayor
    76. Village of Green Island Trustee
    77. Town of Riverhead Tax Assessor
    78. Town of Riverhead Council Member
    79. Town of Riverhead Supervisor
    80. Suffolk County County Legislator District 6
    81. Suffolk County County Legislator District 4
    82. Suffolk County County Legislator District 7
    83. Suffolk County County Legislator District 3
    84. Suffolk County County Legislator District 5
    85. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Brookhaven District 6
    86. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 1
    87. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 2
    88. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 3
    89. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 4
    90. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 5
    91. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 6
    92. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 7
    93. Erie County Legislator Erie CountyLegislative District 8
    94. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 9
    95. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 10
    96. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 11
    97. Erie County Comptroller
    98. Erie County Sheriff
    99. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 1
    100. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 2
    101. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 3
    102. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 4
    103. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 5
    104. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 6
    105. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 7
    106. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 8
    107. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 9
    108. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 10
    109. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 11
    110. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 12
    111. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 13
    112. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 14
    113. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 15
    114. Buffalo City Mayor
    115. New York City Public Advocate
    116. New York City Council District 1
    117. New York City Council District 2
    118. New York City Council District 3
    119. New York City Council District 4
    120. New York City Council District 5
    121. New York City Council District 6
    122. New York City Council District 7
    123. New York City Council District 8
    124. New York City Council District 9
    125. New York City Council District 10
    126. New York City Council District 11
    127. New York City Council District 12
    128. New York City Council District 13
    129. New York City Council District 14
    130. New York City Council District 15
    131. New York City Council District 16
    132. New York City Council District 17
    133. New York City Council District 18
    134. New York City Council District 19
    135. New York City Council District 20
    136. New York City Council District 21
    137. New York City Council District 22
    138. New York City Council District 23
    139. New York City Council District 24
    140. New York City Council District 25
    141. New York City Council District 26
    142. New York City Council District 27
    143. New York City Council District 28
    144. New York City Council District 29
    145. New York City Council District 30
    146. New York City Council District 31
    147. New York City Council District 32
    148. New York City Council District 33
    149. New York City Council District 34
    150. New York City Council District 35
    151. New York City Council District 36
    152. New York City Council District 37
    153. New York City Council District 38
    154. New York City Council District 39
    155. New York City Council District 40
    156. New York City Council District 41
    157. New York City Council District 42
    158. New York City Council District 43
    159. New York City Council District 44
    160. New York City Council District 45
    161. New York City Council District 46
    162. New York City Council District 47
    163. New York City Council District 48
    164. New York City Council District 49
    165. New York City Council District 50
    166. New York City Council District 51
    167. Manhattan District Attorney
    168. Mayor
    169. Comptroller
    170. Bronx Borough President
    171. Brooklyn Borough President
    172. Manhattan Borough President
    173. Queens Borough President
    174. Staten Island Borough President
    175. Chautauqua County Executive
    176. Chautauqua County Legislature
    177. Village of Cold Spring Mayor
    178. Village of Cold Spring Trustee
    179. Putnam County Legislator District #1
    180. Putnam County Legislator District 4
    181. Putnam County Legislator District 7
    182. Town of Putnam Valley Highway Superintendent
    183. Town of Carmel Councilman
    184. Town of Kent Councilman
    185. Town of Patterson Town Councilman
    186. Town of Philipstown Councilman
    187. Town of Putnam Valley Councilman
    188. Town of Southeast Councilman
    189. Town of Carmel Supervisor
    190. Town Supervisor
    191. Town of Philipstown Town Supervisor
    192. Town of Putnam Valley Town Supervisor
    193. Town of East Hampton Assessor
    194. Town of East Hampton Councilman
    195. Town of East Hampton Town Justice
    196. Town of East Hampton Superintendent of Highways
    197. Town of East Hampton Supervisor
    198. Town of East Hampton Town Clerk
    199. Town of East Hampton Trustee
    200. Town of Shelter Island Supervisor
    201. Town of Shelter Island Superintendent of Highways
    202. Town of Shelter Island Council Member (Unexpired Term)
    203. Town of Shelter Island Assessor
    204. Town of Shelter Island Council Member
    205. Town of Southampton Council Member
    206. Town of Southampton Town Justice
    207. Town of Southampton Superintendent of Highways
    208. Town of Southampton Supervisor
    209. Town of Southampton Trustee
    210. Town of Southold Town Justice
    211. Town of Southold Councilman
    212. Town of Southold Assessor
    213. Town of Southold Trustee
    214. Suffolk County County Legislator District 1
    215. Suffolk County County Legislator District 2
    216. Town of Babylon Council Member
    217. Town of Huntington Council Member
    218. Suffolk County County Legislator District 14
    219. Suffolk County County Legislator District 15
    220. Suffolk County County Legislator District 16
    221. Suffolk County County Legislator District 17
    222. Suffolk County County Legislator District 18
    223. Town of Huntington Supervisor
    224. New York Assembly District 101
    225. New York Assembly District 102
    226. New York Assembly District 103
    227. New York Assembly District 104
    228. New York Assembly District 105
    229. New York Assembly District 106
    230. New York Senate District 39
    231. New York Senate District 41
    232. New York Senate District 42
    233. Justice of the Supreme Court
    234. Nassau County Executive
    235. Nassau County Comptroller
    236. Nassau County Clerk
    237. Nassau County Family Court
    238. Nassau County District Attorney
    239. District Court Judge - 3rd District
    240. District Court Judge - 2nd District
    241. Town of Hempstead Supervisor
    242. Town of Hempstead Council Member District 1
    243. Town of Hempstead Council Member District 4
    244. Town of Hempstead Council Member District 6
    245. Town of Hempstead Town Clerk
    246. City of Long Beach Council Member
    247. Town of North Hempstead Supervisor
    248. Town of North Hempstead - Town Clerk
    249. Town of Oyster Bay Supervisor
    250. Town of Oyster Bay Town Clerk
    251. Town of Oyster Bay Council Member
    252. Nassau County Legislature District 1
    253. Nassau County Legislature District 2
    254. Nassau County Legislature District 3
    255. Nassau County Legislature District 4
    256. Nassau County Legislature District 5
    257. Nassau County Legislature District 6
    258. Nassau County Legislature District 7
    259. Nassau County Legislature District 8
    260. Nassau County Legislature District 9
    261. Nassau County Legislature District 10
    262. Nassau County Legislature District 11
    263. Nassau County Legislature District 12
    264. Nassau County Legislature District 13
    265. Nassau County Legislature District 14
    266. Nassau County Legislature District 15
    267. Nassau County Legislature District 16
    268. Nassau County Legislature District 17
    269. Nassau County Legislature District 18
    270. Nassau County Legislature District 19
    271. City of Glen Cove Mayor
    272. City of Glen Cove Council Member
    273. Nassau County Court Judge District 4
    274. Highlands Town Councilman (to fill vacancy)
    275. Newburgh/Town Town Councilman (to fill vacancy)
    276. Tuxedo Town Councilman (to fill vacancy)
    277. Wawayanda Town Councilman (to fill vacancy)
    278. Port Jervis City Councilman Ward 3 (to fill vacancy)
    279. Chester/Village Trustee
    280. Woodbury/Village Trustee
    281. Orange County Court Judge
    282. Orange County Family Court Judge
    283. Chester Town Justice
    284. Cornwall Town Justice
    285. Minisink Town Justice
    286. Woodbury Town Justice
    287. Port Jervis City Court Judge
    288. County Clerk
    289. County Executive
    290. County Legislator District 1
    291. County Legislator District 2
    292. County Legislator District 3
    293. County Legislator District 4
    294. County Legislator District 5
    295. County Legislator District 6
    296. Family Court Judge
    297. Berlin Town Assessor
    298. Rensselaer City Clerk
    299. Troy City Council District 1
    300. Troy City Council District 2
    301. Troy City Council District 3
    302. Troy City Council District 4
    303. Troy City Council District 5
    304. Troy City Council District 6
    305. Rensselaer City Treasurer
    306. Rensselaer Mayor
    307. Brunswick Receiver of Taxes
    308. Berlin Superintendent of Highways
    309. Hoosick Superintendent of Highways
    310. Nassau Superintendent of Highways
    311. North Greenbush Superintendent of Highways
    312. Petersburgh Superintendent of Highways
    313. Poestenkill Superintendent of Highways
    314. Stephentown Superintendent of Highways
    315. Schodack Supervisor
    316. Nassau Tax Collector
    317. Pittstown Tax Collector
    318. Stephentown Tax Collector
    319. Berlin Town Clerk
    320. Hoosick Town Clerk
    321. North Greenbush Town Clerk
    322. Petersburgh Town Clerk
    323. Poestenkill Town Clerk
    324. Pittstown Town Clerk
    325. Sand Lake Town Clerk
    326. Stephentown Town Clerk
    327. East Greenbush Town Council 1
    328. North Greenbush Town Council 1
    329. Grafton Town Justice
    330. North Greenbush Town Justice
    331. Sand Lake Town Justice 1
    332. Stephentown Town Justice
    333. Berlin Supervisor
    334. Hoosick Supervisor
    335. Nassau Supervisor
    336. North Greenbush Supervisor
    337. Pittstown Supervisor
    338. Poestenkill Supervisor
    339. Sand Lake Supervisor
    340. Schaghticoke Supervisor
    341. Stephentown Supervisor
    342. Supreme Court Justice 7th JD - Vote for 2
    343. Monroe County Legislator - 1st District
    344. Monroe County Legislator - 2nd District
    345. Monroe County Legislator - 3rd District
    346. Monroe County Legislator - 4th District
    347. Monroe County Legislator - 5th District
    348. Monroe County Legislator - 6th District
    349. Monroe County Legislator - 7th District
    350. Monroe County Legislator - 8th District
    351. Monroe County Legislator - 9th District
    352. Monroe County Legislator - 10th District
    353. Monroe County Legislator - 11th District
    354. Monroe County Legislator - 12th District
    355. Monroe County Legislator - 13th District
    356. Monroe County Legislator - 14th District
    357. Monroe County Legislator - 15th District
    358. Monroe County Legislator - 16th District
    359. Monroe County Legislator - 17th District
    360. Monroe County Legislator - 18th District
    361. Monroe County Legislator - 19th District
    362. Monroe County Legislator - 20th District
    363. Monroe County Legislator - 21st District
    364. Monroe County Legislator - 22nd District
    365. Monroe County Legislator - 23rd District
    366. Monroe County Legislator - 24th District
    367. Monroe County Legislator - 25th District
    368. Monroe County Legislator - 26th District
    369. Monroe County Legislator - 27th District
    370. Monroe County Legislator - 28th District
    371. Monroe County Legislator - 29th District
    372. Monroe County Sheriff
    373. Monroe County Court Judge - Vote for 3
    374. Chili Town Justice - Vote for 2
    375. Gates Town Justice - Vote for 2
    376. Greece Town Justice - Vote for 4
    377. Irondequoit Town Justice - Vote for 2
    378. Mendon Town Justice
    379. Ogden Town Justice
    380. Penfield Town Justice
    381. Perinton Town Justice
    382. Webster Town Justice
    383. Wheatland Town Justice - Vote for 2
    384. Clarkson Town Justice
    385. Sweden Town Justice
    386. Pittsford Town Justice
    387. Rochester Commissioner of Schools - Vote for 3
    388. Rochester Mayor
    389. Rochester City Council at Large - Vote for 5
    390. Brighton Supervisor
    391. Brighton Town Clerk
    392. Chili Supervisor
    393. Chili Town Clerk
    394. Chili Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    395. Clarkson Supervisor
    396. Clarkson Town Clerk - 2 Year Term
    397. Clarkson Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    398. Gates Supervisor
    399. Gates Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    400. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 1
    401. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 2
    402. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 3
    403. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 4
    404. Hamlin Supervisor
    405. Hamlin Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    406. Henrietta Supervisor
    407. Henrietta Member of Town Council – Vote for 2
    408. Irondequoit Supervisor
    409. Irondequoit Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    410. Mendon Supervisor
    411. Mendon Town Clerk
    412. Mendon Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    413. Mendon Superintendent of Highways
    414. Ogden Supervisor
    415. Ogden Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    416. Parma Supervisor
    417. Parma Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    418. Parma Superintendent of Highways
    419. Penfield Supervisor
    420. Penfield Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    421. Perinton Supervisor
    422. Perinton Town Clerk
    423. Perinton Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    424. Pittsford Supervisor
    425. Pittsford Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    426. Riga Supervisor
    427. Riga Member Of Town Council - Vote for 2
    428. Rush Supervisor
    429. Rush Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    430. Sweden Supervisor
    431. Sweden Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    432. Webster Supervisor
    433. Webster Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    434. Wheatland Supervisor
    435. Wheatland Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    436. East Rochester Village Trustee - Vote for 2
    437. Clarkson Superintendent of Highways
    438. Greece Supervisor
    439. Greece Receiver of Taxes
    440. Hamlin Superintendent of Highways
    441. Ogden Superintendent of Highways
    442. Parma Town Clerk
    443. Penfield Town Clerk
    444. Riga Town Clerk
    445. Riga Superintendent of Highways
    446. Sweden Town Clerk
    447. Wheatland Superintendent of Highways
    448. Brighton Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    449. Schenectady County Legislature- District 1
    450. Schenectady County Legislature- District 2
    451. Schenectady County Legislature- District 3
    452. Schenectady County Legislature- District 4
    453. Schenectady County Legislator - District 1 vacancy
    454. Schenectady County Legislator - District 3 vacancy
    455. City of Schenectady Mayor
    456. Town of Duanesburg Town Board Member
    457. Town of Duanesburg Supervisor
    458. Town of Duanesburg Highway Superintendent
    459. Town of Glenville Town Board Member
    460. Town of Niskayuna Town Supervisor
    461. Town of Niskayuna Town Clerk
    462. Town of Niskayuna Town Board Member
    463. City of Schenectady City Court Judge
    464. Town of Niskayuna Town Justice
    465. Town of Glenville Town Clerk
    466. Town of Glenville Justice
    467. Town of Princetown Supervisor
    468. Town of Rotterdam Town Board Member
    469. Town of Rotterdam Highway Superintendent
    470. Town of Rotterdam Town Supervisor
    471. Town of Duanesburg Town Clerk
    472. City of Schenectady Council Member
    473. Town of Duanesburg Justice
    474. Duanesburg Town Board vacancy
    475. Scotia Village Trustee
    476. Town of Smithtown Council Member
    477. Town of Smithtown Supervisor
    478. Town of Smithtown Town Clerk
    479. Town of Smithtown Superintendent of Highways
    480. Town of Islip Council Member District 1
    481. Town of Islip Receiver of Taxes
    482. Suffolk County Family Court Judge
    483. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Islip District 5
    484. Suffolk County Legislator District 9
    485. Suffolk County Legislator District 10
    486. Suffolk County Legislator District 12
    487. Suffolk County Legislator District 13
    488. New York State Justice of the Supreme Court
    489. Onondaga County Legislature
    490. Onondaga County Legislature
    491. Onondaga County Legislature
    492. Onondaga County Legislature
    493. Onondaga County Legislature
    494. Onondaga County Legislature
    495. Onondaga County Legislature
    496. Onondaga County Legislature
    497. Onondaga County Legislature
    498. Onondaga County Legislature
    499. Onondaga County Legislature
    500. Onondaga County Legislature
    501. Onondaga County Legislature 13
    502. Onondaga County Legislature
    503. Onondaga County Legislature
    504. Onondaga County Legislature
    505. Onondaga County Legislature
    506. Syracuse Common Councilor 1st District
    507. Syracuse Common Councilor 2nd District
    508. Syracuse Common Councilor 3rd District
    509. Syracuse Common Councilor 4th District
    510. Syracuse Common Councilor 5th District
    511. Syracuse City Court Judge
    512. Multi-County Race 7th State Supreme Court
    513. New York Senate District 54 - Conservative Party Primary
    514. New York Senate District 54 - Democratic Party Primary
    515. New York Senate District 54 - Independence Party Primary
    516. New York Senate District 54 - Really Educational Families Party Primary
    517. New York Senate District 54 - Republican Party Primary
    518. New York Senate District 54 - Working Families Party Primary
    519. New York Assembly District 130
    520. Wayne County Coroner
    521. Wayne County Judge
    522. Wayne County Town Arcadia Council
    523. Wayne County Town Arcadia Village Newark Trustee
    524. Wayne County Town Galen Village Clyde Mayor
    525. Wayne County Town Galen Village Clyde Trustee
    526. Wayne County Town Macedon Council
    527. Wayne County Town Palmyra Council
    528. Wayne County Town Palmyra Village Palmyra Mayor
    529. Wayne County Town Palmyra Village Palmyra Trustee
    530. Wayne County Town Sodus Council
    531. Wayne County Town Sodus Village Sodus
    532. Wayne County Town Sodus Village Sodus Mayor
    533. Town Proposition Number One
    534. Proposal 1: Amending the Apportionment and Redistricting Process
    535. Proposal 2: Right to Clean Air, Clean Water, and a Healthful Environment
    536. Proposal 3: Eliminating Ten-Day-Advance Voter Registration Requirement
    537. Proposal 4: Authorizing No-Excuse Absentee Ballot Voting
    538. Proposal 5: Increasing the Jurisdiction of the New York City Civil Court
    539. Berlin Town Council
    540. Berlin Town Justice
    541. Berlin Town Tax Collector
    542. Brunswick Town Council
    543. Grafton Town Council
    544. Hoosick Town Council
    545. Hoosick Town Justice
    546. Nassau Town Council
    547. Petersburgh Supervisor
    548. Petersburgh Town Council
    549. Petersburgh Town Justice
    550. Pittstown Town Council
    551. Poestenkill Town Council
    552. Rensselaer Alderperson D1
    553. Rensselaer Alderperson D2
    554. Rensselaer Alderperson D3
    555. Rensselaer Alderperson D4
    556. Rensselaer Alderperson D5
    557. Rensselaer Alderperson D6
    558. Rensselaer Pres Common Council
    559. Sand Lake Town Council
    560. Schaghticoke Town Council
    561. Schaghticoke Town Justice
    562. Schodack Town Council
    563. Stephentown Town Council
    564. Nassau Town Justice
    565. Suffolk County District Attorney
    566. Suffolk County Sheriff
    567. Suffolk County County Court Judge
    568. Town of Islip Council Member District 2
    569. Town of Shelter Island Town Clerk
    570. Town of Southold Town Clerk
    571. Town of Southold Town Justice (Fishers Island)
    572. Town of Southold Superintendent of Highways
    573. Town of Huntington Superintendent of Highways
    574. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Babylon Dist 2
    575. Town of Babylon Supervisor
    576. Town of Babylon Town Clerk
    577. Town Of North Hempstead Council Member, District 1
    578. Town Of North Hempstead Council Member, District 3
    579. Town Of North Hempstead Council Member, District 5
    580. Town of Westerlo - Supervisor
    581. Bethlehem Municipal Initiative Proposition 6
    582. Town of Brookhaven Town Clerk
    583. Suffolk County County Legislator District 8
    584. Town of Riverhead Superintendent of Highways
    585. Town of Riverhead Tax Assessor (Unexpired Term)
    586. Albany Municipal Initiative Proposition Six
    587. Albany Municipal Initiative Proposition Seven
    588. Town of Southampton Town Clerk
    589. Syracuse Mayor
    590. Geneva Town Supervisor
    591. Geneva Town Council Member
    592. Geneva Town Council Member
    593. Geneva Town Clerk
    594. Geneva Town Highway Superintendent
    595. Villages in Town of Geneva Geneva
    596. Syracuse President of Common Council
    597. Syracuse Councilor-At-Large
    598. Syracuse Commissioner of Education
    599. Brooklyn District Attorney
    600. Town of Geneva
    601. Geneva City Supervisor Wards 3&4
    602. Geneva City Supervisor Wards 5&6
    603. Geneva City Supervisor Wards 1&2
    604. Geneva Town Justice
    605. Supreme Court Judicial District 6
    606. Suffolk County County Legislator District 11
    607. Putnam County Sheriff
    608. Otsego County Board of Representatives Distict 5
    609. Otsego County Board of Representatives District 8
    610. Otsego County Board of Representatives District 7
    611. Town of Otsego Supervisor
    612. Town of Otsego Councilman
    613. Town of Otsego Clerk/Collector
    614. Town of Middlefield Clerk/Collector
    615. Town of Middlefield Supervisor
    616. Town of Middlefield Councilman
    617. Town of Hartwick Supervisor
    618. Town of Hartwick Councilman