Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Ohio
    1. For Justice of the Ohio Supreme Court Term Beginning 1/2/2021
    2. For Justice of the Ohio Supreme Court Term Beginning 1/1/2021
    3. Ohio Senate District 22
    4. Ohio House District 2
    5. Ohio House District 5
    6. Ohio House District 55
    7. Ohio House District 57
    8. Ohio House District 62
    9. Ohio House District 69
    10. Ohio House District 70
    11. Ohio House District 77
    12. Ohio House District 79
    13. Ohio House District 81
    14. Ohio House District 82
    15. Ohio House District 83
    16. Ohio House District 85
    17. Ohio House District 89
    18. Ohio House District 93
    19. Ohio House District 95
    20. Ohio House District 96
    21. Ohio House District 97
    22. Ohio House District 98
    23. Ohio House District 80
    24. Ohio House District 84
    25. Ohio House District 63
    26. Ohio House District 90
    27. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 2 Unexpired Term
    28. Cincinnati Mayor
    29. Elmwood Place Mayor-Unexpired Term Ending 12/31/2023
    30. Greenhills Mayor
    31. Lockland Mayor
    32. Silverton Mayor
    33. Addyston Member of Council
    34. Amberley Village Member Council - District A
    35. Amberley Village Member Council - District B
    36. Amberley Village Member Council - District C
    37. Amberley Village Member Council - District D
    38. Amberley Village Member Council - District E
    39. Amberley Village Member of Council at Large
    40. Arlington Heights Member of Council
    41. Blue Ash Council Ward 2
    42. Blue Ash Council Ward 4
    43. Blue Ash Member Council at Large - A
    44. Blue Ash Member Council at Large - B- Unexpired Term
    45. Cheviot Member Council Ward 1
    46. Cheviot Member Council Ward 2
    47. Cheviot Member Council Ward 3
    48. Cheviot Member Council Ward 4
    49. Cheviot President of Council
    50. Cincinnati Member of Council
    51. Cleves Member of Council
    52. Deer Park Member Council At Large
    53. Elmwood Place Member of Council
    54. Evendale Member of Council
    55. Fairfax Member of Council
    56. Forest Park Member of Council at Large
    57. Glendale Member of Council
    58. Golf Manor Member of Council
    59. Greenhills Member of Council
    60. Harrison Member of Council at Large
    61. Indian Hill Member Council At Large
    62. Lincoln Heights Member of Council
    63. Lockland Member of Council
    64. Loveland Member Council At Large
    65. Madeira Member Council At Large
    66. Mariemont Member of Council
    67. Milford Member Council At Large
    68. Montgomery Member Council At Large
    69. Mt. Healthy Member Council at Large
    70. Mt. Healthy President of Council
    71. Newtown Member of Council
    72. North Bend Member of Council
    73. North College Hill Member Council At Large
    74. North College Hill President of Council
    75. Norwood Member Council at Large
    76. Norwood Member Council Ward 1
    77. Norwood Member Council Ward 2
    78. Norwood Member Council Ward 3
    79. Norwood Member Council Ward 4
    80. Norwood President of Council
    81. Reading Member Council at Large
    82. Reading Member Council Ward 1
    83. Reading Member Council Ward 2
    84. Reading Member Council Ward 3
    85. Reading Member Council Ward 4
    86. Reading President of Council
    87. Sharonville Member Council at Large
    88. Sharonville Member Council Ward 1
    89. Sharonville Member Council Ward 2
    90. Sharonville Member Council Ward 3
    91. Sharonville Member Council Ward 4
    92. Sharonville President of Council
    93. Silverton Member Council at Large
    94. Springdale Member Council District 1
    95. Springdale Member Council District 2
    96. Springdale Member Council District 3
    97. Springdale Member Council District 4
    98. St. Bernard Council Member At Large
    99. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 1
    100. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 2
    101. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 3
    102. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 4
    103. Terrace Park Member of Council
    104. Woodlawn Member of Council
    105. Wyoming Member Council At Large
    106. Hamilton County Educational Service Center - Governing Board Member
    107. Cincinnati City School District - Board of Education Member
    108. Deer Park Community City School District - Board of Education Member
    109. Forest Hills Local School District - Board of Education Member
    110. Finneytown Local School District - Board of Education Member
    111. Indian Hill Exempted Village School District - Board of Education Member
    112. Lockland Local School District - Board of Education Member
    113. Loveland City School District - Board of Education Member
    114. Madeira City School District - Board of Education Member
    115. Mariemont City School District - Board of Education Member
    116. Milford Exempted Village School District - Board of Education Member
    117. Mt. Healthy City School District - Board of Education Member
    118. North College Hill City School District - Board of Education Member
    119. Northwest Local School District - Board of Education Member
    120. Norwood City School District - Board of Education Member
    121. Oak Hills Local School District - Board of Education Member
    122. Princeton City School District - Board of Education Member
    123. Reading Community City School District - Board of Education Member
    124. Reading Community City School District - Board of Education Member- unexpired term ending 12/31/2023
    125. St. Bernard-Elmwood Place City School District - Board of Education Member
    126. Southwest Local School District - Board of Education Member
    127. Southwest Local School District Member Board of Education- unexpired term ending 12/31/2023
    128. Sycamore Community City School District - Board of Education Member
    129. Three Rivers Local School District - Board of Education Member
    130. Winton Woods City School District - Board of Education Member
    131. Winton Woods City School District - Board of Education Member – Unexpired term ending 12-31-2023
    132. Wyoming City School District - Board of Education Member
    133. Anderson Township Trustee
    134. Cheviot Treasurer
    135. Colerain Township Trustee
    136. Columbia Township Trustee
    137. Crosby Township Trustee
    138. Delhi Township Trustee
    139. Glendale Clerk
    140. Glendale Treasurer
    141. Green Township Trustee
    142. Harrison Township Trustee
    143. Lockland Clerk/Treasurer
    144. Miami Township Trustee
    145. Norwood Treasurer
    146. Reading Treasurer
    147. Sharonville Treasurer
    148. Springfield Township Trustee
    149. St. Bernard Treasurer
    150. Sycamore Township Trustee
    151. Symmes Township Trustee
    152. Whitewater Township Trustee
    153. St. Bernard Vice Mayor and President of Council
    154. Perrysburg City Council
    155. Perrysburg Township Trustee
    156. Perrysburg Exempted Village School District Brd of Education
    157. Perrysburg Township Fiscal Officer
    158. Perrysburg City Mayor
    159. Ashtabula City Council Ward 3
    160. Chardon City Mayor
    161. Chardon City Council
    162. Aquilla Village Council
    163. Burton Village Council
    164. Ashtabula City Council Ward 4
    165. Ashtabula City Council Ward 5
    166. Geneva City Council
    167. Ashtabula Area City Schools School Board
    168. Buckeye Local School District School Board
    169. Conneaut Area City School District School Board
    170. Geneva Area City School District School Board
    171. Grand Valley Local School District School Board
    172. Jefferson Area Local School District School Board
    173. Pymatuning Valley Local School District School Board
    174. Educational Service Center Ashtabula County School Board
    175. Geneva On The Lake Village Council
    176. Andover Village Council
    177. Hartsgrove Township Trustee
    178. Orwell Village Council
    179. Trumbull Township Trustee
    180. Windsor Township Trustee
    181. Wayne Township Trustee
    182. Cherry Valley Township Trustee
    183. Colebrook Township Trustee
    184. Denmark Township Trustee
    185. Denmark Fiscal Officer - Unexpired Term 3/31/2024
    186. Dorset Township Trustee
    187. Dorset Township Fiscal Officer - Unexpired Term 3/31/2024
    188. Orwell Township Trustee
    189. Pierpont Township Trustee
    190. Pierpont Township Fiscal Officer - Unexpired Term 3/31/2024
    191. Richmond Township Trustee
    192. New Lyme Township Trustee
    193. Morgan Township Trustee
    194. Rome Township Trustee
    195. Conneaut City President of Council
    196. Conneaut City Council-At-Large
    197. Conneaut City Council Ward 1
    198. Conneaut City Council Ward 2
    199. Conneaut City Council Ward 3
    200. Conneaut City Council Ward 4
    201. Andover Township Trustee
    202. Ashtabula Township Trustee
    203. Austinburg Township Trustee
    204. Geneva Township Trustee
    205. Geneva Township Fiscal Officer- unexpired term 3/31/2021
    206. Harpersfield Township Trustee
    207. Jefferson Township Trustee
    208. Kingsville Township Trustee
    209. Jefferson Township Fiscal Officer - Unexpired Term 3/31/2021
    210. Burton Village Board of Public Affairs
    211. Middlefield Village Council
    212. South Russell Village Council
    213. Auburn Township Trustee
    214. Bainbridge Township Trustee
    215. Burton Township Trustee
    216. Chardon Township Trustee
    217. Chester Township Trustee
    218. Claridon Township Trustee
    219. Hambden Township Trustee
    220. Huntsburg Township Trustee
    221. Middlefield Township Trustee
    222. Montville Township Trustee
    223. Munson Township Trustee
    224. Newbury Township Trustee
    225. Parkman Township Trustee
    226. Parkman Township Fiscal Officer
    227. Russell Township Trustee
    228. Thompson Township Trustee
    229. Troy Township Trustee
    230. Berkshire Local School District Board of Education
    231. Cardinal Local School District Board of Education
    232. Chardon Local School District Board of Education
    233. Chagrin Falls Exempted Village Board of Education
    234. Kenston Local School District Board of Education
    235. West Geauga Local School District Board of Education
    236. Lenox Township Trustee
    237. Plymouth Township Trustee
    238. Saybrook Township Trustee
    239. Sheffield Township Trustee
    240. Williamsfield Township Trustee
    241. North Kingsville Council
    242. Roaming Shores Village Mayor
    243. Roaming Shores Village Clerk/Treasurer
    244. Roaming Shores Village Council
    245. Rock Creek Village Council
    246. Jefferson Village Council
    247. Monroe Township Trustee
    248. Issue 1 - Geauga County
    249. Issue 2 - Chardon City
    250. Issue 3 - Aquilla Village
    251. Issue 4 - South Russell Village
    252. Issue 5 - South Russell Village
    253. Issue 6 - Burton Township
    254. Issue 7 - Chardon Township
    255. Issue 8 - Chardon Township
    256. Issue 9 - Chester Township
    257. Issue 10 - Claridon Township
    258. Issue 11 - Hambden Township
    259. Issue 12 - Hambden Township
    260. Issue 13 - Huntsburg Township
    261. Issue 14 - Middlefield Township
    262. Issue 15 - Munson Township
    263. Issue 16 - Newbury Township
    264. Issue 17 - Newbury Township
    265. Issue 18 - Parkman Township
    266. Issue 20 - Thompson Township
    267. Issue 21 - Troy Township
    268. Issue 22 - Chardon Local School District
    269. Issue 23 - East Geauga Fire District
    270. Perrysburg City Garbage and Refuse Levy (Replacement)
    271. PCT 700 - Special Election - Local Liquor Option
    272. PCT 653 - Special Election - Local Liquor Option
    273. Kingsville Township Fiscal Officer
    274. Issue 1: Proposed Hamilton County Tax Levy Renewal and Increase
    275. Issue 2: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) City of Cheviot
    276. Issue 29: Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) Great Parks of Hamilton County
    277. Issue 3: City of Cincinnati Proposed Charter Amendment
    278. Issue 4: Special Election by Petition Local Option Election on Sunday Sale of Liquor Cincinnati 14-C
    279. Issue 5: Proposed Charter Ammendment City of Milford
    280. Issue 6: Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) City of Milford
    281. Issue 7: Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement and Increase) North College Hill
    282. Issue 8: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) City of Norwood
    283. Issue 9: Special Election By Petition Local Option Election on Sunday Sale of Liquor Reading 1A
    284. Issue 10: Proposed Charter Ammendments City of Springdale
    285. Issue 11: Proposed Charter Ammendments City of Springdale
    286. Issue 12: Proposed Charter Ammendments City of Wyoming
    287. Issue 14: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Addyston
    288. Issue 13: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Addyston
    289. Issue 15: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Cleves
    290. Issue 16: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Fairfax
    291. Issue 17: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Golf Manor
    292. Oxford City Council
    293. Oxford Township Trustee
    294. Hanover Township Trustee
    295. Milford Township Trustee
    296. Reily Township Trustee
    297. Oxford Township Fiscal Officer
    298. Talawanda City Schools Board of Education
    299. Montgomery Member of Council at Large - Unexpired Term
    300. North College Hill Member of Council at Large - Unexpired Term
    301. Lincoln Heights Member of Council - Unexpired Term
    302. Columbia Township Trustee - Unexpired Term
    303. Harrison Township Trustee - Unexpired Term ending 12-31-2023
    304. Loveland City School District Member of Board of Education - Unexpired Term
    305. Forest Hills Local School Member of Board of Education - Unexpired Term Ending 12/31/2023
    306. Village of Harrod Property Tax Renewal -4.05 mills, 5 years
    307. Spencerville School Board - Term Commences 01/01/2022 - Vote for no more than 3
    308. Spencerville Local District Allen, Auglaize and Van Wert Counties - Proposed Income Tax (Renewal)
    309. Elida Village Council - Term Commences 01/01/2022 - Vote for no more than 4
    310. Bluffton Council - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 4
    311. Bluffton School Board-Term Commences 01/01/2022-Elect no more than 3
    312. Lima Municipal Court Judge Term Commences 01/01/2021
    313. Lima Municipal Court Clerk - Term Commences 01/01/2022
    314. Allen County ESC Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 3
    315. Lima City School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 2
    316. City of Lima Mayor - Term Commences 12/01/2021
    317. Lima City School District Property Tax (Renewal-1.5 mills)
    318. Lima 7A - Local Option (By Petition ) For a Particular Location (Sunday Sales)
    319. City of Lima Auditor - Term Commences 1/01/2022
    320. City of Lima Director of Law - Term Commences - 01/01/2022
    321. Lima City Council lst Ward - Term Commences 01/03/22
    322. City of Lima Council 5th Ward - Term Commences 01/03/2022
    323. City of Lima Council 7th Ward - Term Commences 01/03/2020
    324. Elida School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 3
    325. American Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/2022 - Vote for no more than 2
    326. Bath Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 2
    327. Bath, Local Liquor Option For Particular Location (By Petition) (Sunday Sales) Bath F
    328. Bath Local School District Property Tax (Renewal - 3.25 mills)
    329. Perry School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 2
    330. Perry Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 2
    331. Perry Township Proposed Property Tax (Renewal-1 mills, 5 years)
    332. Perry Township - Property Tax (Renewal - 1.5 mills, 5 years)
    333. Perry Local Schools-Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal - 1.5 mills, 5 years)
    334. Shawnee Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/22- Vote for no more than 2
    335. Shawnee School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 3
    336. Shawnee Township Property Tax (Renewal-1.5 mills, 5 years)
    337. Shawnee Township Property Tax (Additional - 4.5 mills)
    338. Shawnee Local School District - EMERGENCY-Property Tax (Renewal)
    339. Delphos School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 3
    340. Allen East School Board - Term Commences 01/01/2022-Vote for no more than 3
    341. Issue 19: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Lockland
    342. Issue 18: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Greenhills
    343. Issue 20: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Mariemont
    344. Issue 21: Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement) Village of North Bend
    345. Issue 22: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Terrace Park
    346. Issue 23: Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement and Decrease) Township of Columbia Unincorporated Area
    347. Issue 24: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Township of Miami
    348. Issue 25: Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) Deer Park Community City School District
    349. Issue 26: Proposed Bond Issue and Tax Levy (Additional) Madeira City School District
    350. Issue 27: Proposed Bond Issue Milford Exempted Village School District
    351. Issue 28: Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) Winton Woods City School District
    352. JUDGE OF MUNICIPAL COURT - TOLEDO
    353. TOLEDO CITY COUNCIL AT LARGE
    354. TOLEDO CITY MAYOR
    355. ISSUE #4 CITY OF TOLEDO - PROPOSED CHARTER AMENDMENT - Municipal Elections
    356. ISSUE #1 LUCAS COUNTY - PROPERTY TAX RENEWAL - 911 and Public Safety Communications Systems
    357. ISSUE #2 LUCAS COUNTY - PROPERTY TAX REPLACEMENT AND INCREASE - Imagination Station
    358. ISSUE #3 LUCAS COUNTY - PROPERTY TAX - RENEWAL AND DECREASE - Toledo Zoo
    359. ISSUE #5 VILLAGE OF BERKEY - PROPERTY TAX ADDITIONAL - 911 Emergency System
    360. ISSUE #6 VILLAGE OF BERKEY - PROPERTY TAX RENEWAL - Current Operating Expenses
    361. ISSUE #7 MONCLOVA TOWNSHIP - PROPERTY TAX RENEWAL -Operating Expenses
    362. ISSUE #8 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - PROPERTY TAX - REPLACEMENT -Fire Department
    363. ISSUE #9 SWANTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - PROPERTY TAX - SUBSTITUTE
    364. ISSUE #10 VILLAGE OF SWANTON - PROPERTY TAX RENEWAL - Current Expenses
    365. ISSUE #11 BOND ISSUE - Sylvania Area Recreation
    366. ISSUE #12 SALES AND USE TAX - TARTA
    367. ANTHONY WAYNE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    368. EVERGREEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    369. MAUMEE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    370. OREGON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    371. OREGON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    372. OTTAWA HILLS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    373. OTTAWA HILLS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    374. SPRINGFIELD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    375. SYLVANIA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    376. SYLVANIA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    377. TOLEDO CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    378. WASHINGTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    379. LAKE ERIE WEST EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
    380. NORTHWEST OHIO EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER DISTRICT 3 GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
    381. OTSEGO LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    382. SWANTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    383. WOOD COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
    384. MAUMEE CITY COUNCIL
    385. OREGON CITY MAYOR
    386. OREGON CITY COUNCIL
    387. SYLVANIA CITY MAYOR
    388. SYLVANIA CITY COUNCIL
    389. WATERVILLE CITY COUNCIL
    390. HOLLAND VILLAGE COUNCIL
    391. HOLLAND VILLAGE COUNCIL - UNEXPIRED TERM
    392. OTTAWA HILLS VILLAGE COUNCIL
    393. SWANTON VILLAGE COUNCIL
    394. WHITEHOUSE VILLAGE COUNCIL - UNEXPIRED TERM
    395. HARDING TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    396. JERUSALEM TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    397. JERUSALEM TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    398. MONCLOVA TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    399. PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    400. RICHFIELD TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    401. SPENCER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    402. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    403. SWANTON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    404. SYLVANIA TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    405. WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    406. WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    407. WATERVILLE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    408. WATERVILLE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE - UNEXPIRED TERM
    409. WATERVILLE TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    410. WHITEHOUSE VILLAGE COUNCIL
    411. Judge of Municipal Court Starting 1/1/2022
    412. Judge of Municipal Court Starting 1/2/2022
    413. Clerk of Municipal Court
    414. Milford City Council Member at Large
    415. Village of Batavia Council Member
    416. Village of Bethel Council Member
    417. Village of Chilo Council Member
    418. Village of Felicity Council Member
    419. Moscow Village Council Member
    420. Village of Neville Member
    421. Village of New Richmond Council Member
    422. Village of Owensville Council Member
    423. Village of Williamsburg Council Member
    424. Batavia Township Trustee
    425. Ohio Township Trustee
    426. Pierce Township Trustee
    427. Stonelick Township Trustee
    428. Tate Township Trustee
    429. Union Township Trustee
    430. Washington Township Trustee
    431. Wayne Township Trustee
    432. Williamsburg Township Trustee
    433. Monroe Township Trustee
    434. Franklin Township Trustee
    435. Goshen Township Trustee
    436. Jackson Township Trustee
    437. Miami Township Trustee
    438. Bethel Tate School Board Member
    439. Batavia School Board Member
    440. Clermont Northeastern School Board Member
    441. Felicity Franklin School Board Member
    442. Goshen Local School Board Member
    443. Milford Exempted Village School Board Member
    444. New Richmond Exempted School Board Member
    445. West Clermont Local School Board Member
    446. Williamsburg Local School Board Member
    447. Clermont County Education Service Center Governing Board
    448. Village of Williamsburg Renewal Tax Levy
    449. Village of Owensville Municipal Initiative
    450. Village of New Richmond Municipal Initiative
    451. Franklin Township Municipal Levy Renewal
    452. Milford City Municipal Initiative
    453. Milford City Municipal Tax Levy
    454. Milford Exempted Village School District Bond Levy
    455. Union Township Precinct F Initiative
    456. Goshen Township Precinct A Initiative
    457. Union Township Precinct I Initiative
    458. Miami Township Precinct L Village Initiative
    459. Milford City Precinct B Village Initiative