Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Pennsylvania
    1. Pennsylvania Justice of the Supreme Court
    2. Pennsylvania Judge of the Superior Court
    3. Pennsylvania Judge of the Commonwealth Court
    4. JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT RETENTION ELECTION 1
    5. JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT RETENTION ELECTION 2
    6. JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT RETENTION ELECTION 1
    7. JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT RETENTION ELECTION 2
    8. Berks County Coroner
    9. Berks County Treasurer
    10. Berks County Prothonotary
    11. Berks County Common Pleas Judges
    12. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-1-01
    13. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-2-03
    14. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-3-06
    15. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-1-03
    16. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-1-05
    17. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-2-01
    18. Reading City Council President
    19. Reading City Council Dist 4
    20. Reading City Council Dist 1
    21. Reading City Council Dist 5
    22. BC Exeter Township Supervisors
    23. Muhlenberg Township Commissioners
    24. Reading School Board 4 year term
    25. BC Exeter School Board 4 year term
    26. Muhlenberg School Board
    27. Reading School Board 2 year term
    28. Bucks County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    29. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-01
    30. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-04
    31. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-02
    32. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-07
    33. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-08
    34. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-3-02
    35. Bucks County District Attorney
    36. Bucks County Sheriff
    37. Bucks County Prothonotary
    38. Bucks County Recorder of Deeds
    39. Bucks County Controller
    40. Centennial School District School Director Region 1
    41. Centennial School District School Director Region 3
    42. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 8
    43. Council Rock School District School Director Region 9
    44. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 1
    45. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 2
    46. New Hope - Solebury School District School Director
    47. Palisades School District School Director Region 3
    48. Pennridge School District School Director
    49. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 1
    50. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 2 (2 YR TERM)
    51. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM)
    52. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 2
    53. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 4
    54. Centennial School District School Director Region 2
    55. Palisades School District School Director Region 1
    56. Council Rock School District School Director Region 8
    57. Council Rock School District School Director Region 6
    58. Council Rock School District School Director Region 3
    59. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 9
    60. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 7
    61. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 5
    62. Morrisville Borough School District School Director
    63. Bristol Borough School District School Director
    64. Bensalem Township School District School Director
    65. Bristol Township School District School Director
    66. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 3
    67. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM)
    68. Palisades School District School Director Region 2
    69. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM)
    70. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM)
    71. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR TERM)
    72. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (2 YR TERM)
    73. Bellefonte Area Board of School Directors
    74. State College Area Board of School Directors
    75. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 1
    76. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 2-2 year term
    77. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 3
    78. Benner Township Board of Supervisors-2 year term
    79. College Township Council
    80. Harris Township Board of Supervisors - Democratic Party Primary
    81. Harris Township Board of Supervisors - Republican Party Primary
    82. Harris Township Board of Supervisors - Write-In Party Primary
    83. Patton Township Board of Supervisors 6 year term
    84. Spring Township Board of Supervisors
    85. State College Borough Council
    86. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 2 year term
    87. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 4 year term
    88. Walker Township Board of Supervisors - Democratic Party Primary
    89. Bellefonte Borough Mayor
    90. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors-At Large
    91. State College Borough Mayor
    92. Rush Township Board of Supervisors
    93. Centre County District Attorney
    94. Magisterial District Judge 49-03-04
    95. Chester County Court of Common Pleas Judge - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    96. Chester County Court of Common Pleas Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    97. Chester County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    98. Chester County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    99. Chester County Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    100. Chester County Controller - Republican Party Primary
    101. Chester County Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    102. Chester County Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    103. Chester County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    104. Chester County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    105. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-01 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    106. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    107. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-02 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    108. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-03 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    109. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-04 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    110. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-2-07 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    111. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-01 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    112. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-02 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    113. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-04 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    114. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    115. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-27
    116. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-30
    117. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-31
    118. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-33
    119. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-40
    120. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-49
    121. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-51
    122. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-53
    123. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-54
    124. Delaware County Council
    125. Delaware County Controller
    126. Delaware County Sheriff
    127. Register of Wills
    128. Constable ALDAN BOROUGH
    129. Constable BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    130. Constable ASTON TOWNSHIP
    131. Constable CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    132. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 1
    133. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 2
    134. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 3
    135. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 4
    136. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 5
    137. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 6
    138. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 7
    139. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 8
    140. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 9
    141. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 10
    142. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 11
    143. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1
    144. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2
    145. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3
    146. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4
    147. Constable COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    148. Constable COLWYN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    149. Constable COLWYN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    150. Constable CONCORD TOWNSHIP
    151. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1
    152. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2
    153. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3
    154. Constable DARBY TOWNSHIP
    155. Constable EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    156. Constable EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    157. Constable FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    158. Constable GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    159. Constable HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP
    160. Constable LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    161. Constable LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    162. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 1
    163. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 2
    164. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 3
    165. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 4
    166. Constable MARPLE TOWNSHIP
    167. Constable MEDIA BOROUGH
    168. Constable MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
    169. Constable MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    170. Constable MORTON BOROUGH
    171. Constable NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
    172. Constable NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    173. Constable NORWOOD BOROUGH
    174. Constable PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    175. Constable PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    176. Constable RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    177. Constable RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    178. Constable RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    179. Constable RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
    180. Constable ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    181. Constable ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    182. Constable RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    183. Constable SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    184. Constable SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
    185. Constable SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    186. Constable THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    187. Constable TINICUM TOWNSHIP
    188. Constable TRAINER BOROUGH
    189. Constable UPLAND BOROUGH
    190. Constable UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    191. Constable UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
    192. Constable UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
    193. Constable YEADON BOROUGH
    194. Mayor BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
    195. Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    196. Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    197. Mayor CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    198. Mayor COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    199. Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    200. Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    201. Mayor SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    202. Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    203. Mayor SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    204. Mayor EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    205. Mayor EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    206. Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    207. Mayor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    208. Mayor FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    209. Mayor ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    210. Mayor RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    211. Mayor GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    212. Mayor PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
    213. Mayor LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    214. Mayor PARKSIDE BOROUGH
    215. Mayor MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
    216. Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    217. Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    218. Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    219. Mayor MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    220. Mayor CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    221. Controller DARBY TOWNSHIP
    222. Controller MARPLE TOWNSHIP
    223. Controller RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
    224. Controller ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    225. Auditor BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    226. Auditor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    227. Auditor CHESTER TOWNSHIP
    228. Auditor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    229. Auditor HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term)
    230. Auditor MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
    231. Auditor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    232. Auditor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    233. Auditor SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
    234. Auditor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    235. Tax Collector ALDAN BOROUGH
    236. Tax Collector ASTON TOWNSHIP
    237. Tax Collector BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    238. Tax Collector BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
    239. Tax Collector CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    240. Tax Collector CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    241. Tax Collector CHESTER TOWNSHIP
    242. Tax Collector CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    243. Tax Collector COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    244. Tax Collector COLWYN BOROUGH
    245. Tax Collector DARBY BOROUGH
    246. Tax Collector DARBY TOWNSHIP
    247. Tax Collector EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    248. Tax Collector EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    249. Tax Collector FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    250. Tax Collector GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    251. Tax Collector LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    252. Tax Collector LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    253. Tax Collector MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
    254. Tax Collector MARPLE TOWNSHIP
    255. Tax Collector MEDIA BOROUGH
    256. Tax Collector MORTON BOROUGH
    257. Tax Collector NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
    258. Tax Collector MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    259. Tax Collector NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    260. Tax Collector NORWOOD BOROUGH
    261. Tax Collector PARKSIDE BOROUGH
    262. Tax Collector PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
    263. Tax Collector RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    264. Tax Collector RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
    265. Tax Collector ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    266. Tax Collector RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    267. Tax Collector SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
    268. Tax Collector SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    269. Tax Collector SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    270. Tax Collector THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    271. Tax Collector TINICUM TOWNSHIP
    272. Tax Collector TRAINER BOROUGH
    273. Tax Collector UPLAND BOROUGH
    274. Tax Collector UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    275. Tax Collector YEADON BOROUGH
    276. Treasurer RADNOR TOWNSHIP
    277. Treasurer UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
    278. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    279. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    280. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    281. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    282. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    283. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    284. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    285. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    286. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 8
    287. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term)
    288. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    289. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    290. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    291. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    292. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    293. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5 Mid Term
    294. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    295. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 7 Mid Term
    296. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    297. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    298. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    299. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    300. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    301. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    302. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 8
    303. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    304. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    305. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    306. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    307. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    308. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    309. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    310. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (Mid-Term 2 year)
    311. City Council CHESTER CITY
    312. Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    313. Council BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
    314. Council CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    315. Council CHESTER TOWNSHIP
    316. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1
    317. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2
    318. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3
    319. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4
    320. Council COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    321. Council COLWYN BOROUGH
    322. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP 4 Year Term
    323. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1
    324. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2
    325. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3
    326. Council EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    327. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    328. Council FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    329. Council GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    330. Council LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    331. Council MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
    332. Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    333. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    334. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    335. Council MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    336. Council MORTON BOROUGH
    337. Council NORWOOD BOROUGH
    338. Council PARKSIDE BOROUGH
    339. Council PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
    340. Council RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    341. Council ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    342. Council RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    343. Council SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    344. Council SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    345. Council TRAINER BOROUGH
    346. Council UPLAND BOROUGH
    347. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 1
    348. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 3
    349. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    350. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 5
    351. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 7
    352. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 1
    353. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 3
    354. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5
    355. Council YEADON BOROUGH
    356. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year
    357. Council TRAINER BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year
    358. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP Mid-Term 2 Year
    359. Council UPLAND BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 year
    360. Council-At-Large MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
    361. Council-At-Large UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
    362. Supervisor BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    363. Supervisor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    364. Supervisor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    365. Supervisor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    366. Supervisor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    367. School Director CHESTER UPLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
    368. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1
    369. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    370. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    371. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4
    372. School Director GARNET VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    373. School Director HAVERFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
    374. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 (2 Year Term)
    375. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 (2 Year Term)
    376. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4
    377. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 7
    378. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8
    379. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9
    380. School Director ROSE TREE MEDIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
    381. School Director MARPLE NEWTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT
    382. School Director PENN DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT
    383. School Director RADNOR SCHOOL DISTRICT
    384. School Director RIDLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    385. School Director SOUTHEAST DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT
    386. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1
    387. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8
    388. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    389. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    390. School Director UPPER DARBY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    391. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1
    392. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    393. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    394. School Director WEST CHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    395. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    396. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4
    397. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 6
    398. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9
    399. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 6th District
    400. Erie County Executive
    401. Erie County Council 2nd District
    402. Erie County Council 4th District
    403. Erie County Council 6th District
    404. Erie County Clerk of Records
    405. Erie County Sheriff
    406. Erie Magisterial District 2 Judge
    407. Erie Magisterial District 4 Judge
    408. City of Erie Mayor
    409. Erie City Controller
    410. Erie City Council
    411. Conneaut Township Supervisor
    412. Greenfield Township Supervisor
    413. McKean Township Supervisor
    414. Millcreek Township Supervisor
    415. Franklin Township Supervisor
    416. Amity Township Supervisor
    417. Concord Township Supervisor
    418. Harborcreek Township Supervisor
    419. Waterford Township Supervisor
    420. Wayne Township Supervisor
    421. Venango Township Supervisor
    422. Summit Township Supervisor
    423. North East Township Supervisor
    424. Elk Creek Township Supervisor
    425. Fairview Township Supervisor
    426. Girard Township Supervisor
    427. Greene Township Supervisor
    428. Lawrence Park Township Supervisor
    429. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    430. County Sheriff
    431. Member of County Council District 1
    432. Member of County Council District 3
    433. Member of County Council District 4
    434. Member of County Council District 8
    435. Member of County Council District 9
    436. Member of County Council District 12
    437. City of Pittsburgh Mayor
    438. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02
    439. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04
    440. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-06
    441. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-11
    442. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17
    443. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18
    444. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19
    445. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-20
    446. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-21
    447. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22
    448. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38
    449. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-40
    450. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42
    451. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47
    452. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-04
    453. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05
    454. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10
    455. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12
    456. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09
    457. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13
    458. Allegheny Valley School District Director
    459. Avonworth School District Director
    460. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director
    461. Bethel Park School District Director
    462. Brentwood School District Director
    463. Carlynton School District Director
    464. Chartiers Valley School District Director
    465. Clairton School District Director Region 1
    466. Clairton School District Director Region 2
    467. Clairton School District Director Region 3
    468. Clairton School District Director Region 4
    469. Cornell School District Director
    470. Deer Lakes School District Director
    471. Duquesne School District Director
    472. East Allegheny School District Director Region 1
    473. East Allegheny School District Director Region 2
    474. East Allegheny School District Director Region 7
    475. Elizabeth Forward School District Director
    476. Fort Cherry School District Director
    477. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1
    478. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2
    479. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3
    480. Gateway School District Director
    481. Hampton School District Director
    482. Highlands School District Director Region 1
    483. Highlands School District Director Region 2
    484. Highlands School District Director Region 3
    485. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1
    486. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 2
    487. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3
    488. McKeesport Area School District Director
    489. Montour School District Director Region 1
    490. Montour School District Director Region 3
    491. Moon Area School District Director
    492. Mt Lebanon School District Director
    493. North Allegheny School District Director
    494. North Hills School District Director
    495. Northgate School District Director
    496. Norwin School District Director
    497. Penn Hills School District Director
    498. Penn Trafford School District Director
    499. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1
    500. Pine Richland School District Director Region 2
    501. Pine Richland School District Director Region 3
    502. Pittsburgh School District Director District 1
    503. Pittsburgh School District Director District 3
    504. Pittsburgh School District Director District 5
    505. Pittsburgh School District Director District 7
    506. Pittsburgh School District Director District 9
    507. Plum School District Director
    508. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 2
    509. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1
    510. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3
    511. Riverview School District Director
    512. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1
    513. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2
    514. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3
    515. South Allegheny School District Director
    516. South Fayette School District Director
    517. South Park School District Director
    518. Steel Valley School District Director Region 1
    519. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 1
    520. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 2
    521. Upper Saint Clair School District Director
    522. West Allegheny School District Director Region 1
    523. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2
    524. West Allegheny School District Director Region 3
    525. West Jefferson Hills School District Director
    526. West Mifflin Area School District Director
    527. Wilkinsburg School District Director
    528. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1
    529. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 2
    530. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3
    531. Clairton School District Director At-Large
    532. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large
    533. Sto-Rox School District Director At-Large
    534. Borough of Aspinwall Mayor
    535. Borough of Avalon Mayor
    536. Borough of Baldwin Mayor
    537. Borough of Bell Acres Mayor
    538. Borough of Bellevue Mayor
    539. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Mayor
    540. Borough of Ben Avon Mayor
    541. Borough of Bethel Park Mayor
    542. Borough of Blawnox Mayor
    543. Borough of Brackenridge Mayor
    544. Borough of Braddock Hills Mayor
    545. Borough of Braddock Mayor
    546. Borough of Bradford Woods Mayor
    547. Borough of Brentwood Mayor
    548. Borough of Bridgeville Mayor
    549. Borough of Carnegie Mayor
    550. Borough of Castle Shannon Mayor
    551. Borough of Chalfant Mayor
    552. Borough of Cheswick Mayor
    553. Borough of Churchill Mayor
    554. Borough of Crafton Mayor
    555. Borough of Dormont Mayor
    556. Borough of Dravosburg Mayor
    557. Borough of East McKeesport Mayor
    558. Borough of East Pittsburgh Mayor
    559. Borough of Edgewood Mayor
    560. Borough of Edgeworth Mayor
    561. Borough of Elizabeth Mayor
    562. Borough of Etna Mayor
    563. Borough of Forest Hills Mayor
    564. Borough of Fox Chapel Mayor
    565. Borough of Franklin Park Mayor
    566. Borough of Glassport Mayor
    567. Borough of Green Tree Mayor
    568. Borough of Heidelberg Mayor
    569. Borough of Homestead Mayor
    570. Borough of Ingram Mayor
    571. Borough of Jefferson Hills Mayor
    572. Borough of Leetsdale Mayor
    573. Borough of Liberty Mayor
    574. Borough of Lincoln Mayor
    575. Borough of McDonald Mayor
    576. Borough of McKees Rocks Mayor
    577. Borough of Millvale Mayor
    578. Borough of Monroeville Mayor
    579. Borough of Mt Oliver Mayor
    580. Borough of Munhall Mayor
    581. Borough of North Braddock Mayor
    582. Borough of Oakmont Mayor
    583. Borough of Glen Osborne Mayor
    584. Borough of Pennsburgy Village Mayor
    585. Borough of Pitcairn Mayor
    586. Borough of Pleasant Hills Mayor
    587. Borough of Plum Mayor
    588. Borough of Port Vue Mayor
    589. Borough of Rankin Mayor
    590. Borough of Rosslyn Farms Mayor
    591. Borough of Sewickley Heights Mayor
    592. Borough of Sewickley Mayor
    593. Borough of Sharpsburgh Mayor
    594. Borough of Swissvale Mayor
    595. Borough of Tarentum Mayor
    596. Borough of Thornburg Mayor
    597. Borough of Trafford Mayor
    598. Borough of Turtle Creek Mayor
    599. Borough of Verona Mayor
    600. Borough of Versailles Mayor
    601. Borough of West Elizabeth Mayor
    602. Borough of West Homestead Mayor
    603. Borough of West Mifflin Mayor
    604. Borough of West View Mayor
    605. Borough of White Oak Mayor
    606. Borough of Whitehall Mayor
    607. Borough of Wilkinsburg Mayor
    608. Borough of Wilmerding Mayor
    609. City of Duquesne Mayor
    610. City of Clairton Mayor
    611. Borough of McKees Rocks Controller
    612. City of McKeesport Controller
    613. Borough of Aspinwall Tax Collector
    614. Borough of Baldwin Tax Collector
    615. Borough of Bell Acres Tax Collector
    616. Borough of Bellevue Tax Collector
    617. Borough of Blawnox Tax Collector
    618. Borough of Brackenridge Tax Collector
    619. Borough of Braddock Hills Tax Collector
    620. Borough of Brentwood Tax Collector
    621. Borough of Bridgeville Tax Collector
    622. Borough of Castle Shannon Tax Collector
    623. Borough of Chalfant Tax Collector
    624. Borough of Cheswick Tax Collector
    625. Borough of Churchill Tax Collector
    626. Borough of Coraopolis Tax Collector
    627. Borough of DravosburgTax Collector
    628. Borough of East McKeesport Tax Collector
    629. Borough of East Pittburgh Tax Collector
    630. Borough of Edgeworth Tax Collector
    631. Borough of Elizabeth Tax Collector
    632. Borough of Emsworth Tax Collector
    633. Borough of Etna Tax Collector
    634. Borough of Franklin Park Tax Collector
    635. Borough of Glassport Tax Collector
    636. Borough of Homestead Tax Collector
    637. Borough of Jefferson Hills Tax Collector
    638. Borough of Leetsdale Tax Collector
    639. Borough of Liberty Tax Collector
    640. Borough of Lincoln Tax Collector
    641. Borough of McDonald Tax Collector
    642. Borough of McKees Rocks Tax Collector
    643. Borough of Millvale Tax Collector
    644. Borough of Monroeville Tax Collector
    645. Borough of Mt Oliver Tax Collector
    646. Borough of Munhall Tax Collector
    647. Borough of North BraddockTax Collector
    648. Borough of Oakdale Tax Collector
    649. Borough of Pennsbury Village Tax Collector
    650. Borough of PittcairnTax Collector
    651. Borough of Pleaant HillsTax Collector
    652. Borough of Plum Tax Collector
    653. Borough of Port Vue Tax Collector
    654. Borough of Rankin Tax Collector
    655. Borough of Sewickley Hills Tax Collector
    656. Borough of Sewickley Tax Collector
    657. Borough of Sharpsburg Tax Collector
    658. Borough of Springdale Tax Collector
    659. Borough of Swissvale Tax Collector
    660. Borough of Tarentum Tax Collector
    661. Borough of Turtle Creek Tax Collector
    662. Borough of Versailles Tax Collector
    663. Borough of West Elizabeth Tax Collector
    664. Borough of West Homestead Tax Collector
    665. Borough of West Mifflin Tax Collector
    666. Borough of West View Tax Collector
    667. Borough of Whitaker Tax Collector
    668. Borough of Whitehall Tax Collector
    669. Borough of White Oak Tax Collector
    670. Borough of Wilkinsburg Tax Collector
    671. Borough of Wilmerding Tax Collector
    672. Township of Aleppo Tax Collector
    673. Township of Crescent Tax Collector
    674. Township of East DeerTax Collector
    675. Township of Elizabeth Tax Collector
    676. Township of Fawn Tax Collector
    677. Township of Findlay Tax Collector
    678. Township of Forward Tax Collector
    679. Township of Frazer Tax Collector
    680. Township of Harmar Tax Collector
    681. Township of Harrison Tax Collector
    682. Township of Indiana Tax Collector
    683. Township of Kennedy Tax Collector
    684. Township of Leet Tax Collector
    685. Township of Marshall Tax Collector
    686. Township of Moon Tax Collector
    687. Township of Mt Lebanon Treasurer
    688. Township of North FayetteTax Collector
    689. Township of North VersaillesTax Collector
    690. Township of Ohio Tax Collector
    691. Township of Robinson Tax Collector
    692. Township of Ross Tax Collector
    693. Township of Scott Tax Collector
    694. Township of Shaler Tax Collector
    695. Township of South Fayette Tax Collector
    696. Township of South Park Tax Collector
    697. Township of South Versailles Tax Collector
    698. Township of Sringdale Tax Collector
    699. Township of West Deer Tax Collector
    700. Township of Wilkins Tax Collector
    701. Borough of Bellevue Auditor
    702. Township of East Deer Auditor
    703. Township of Findlay Auditor
    704. Township of Frazer Auditor
    705. Township of Marshall Auditor
    706. Township of Moon Auditor
    707. Township of Crescent Commissioner At-Large
    708. Township of Neville Commissioner At-Large
    709. Township of Wilkins Commissioner At-Large
    710. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner At-Large
    711. Township of Aleppo Commissioner
    712. Township of Collier Commissioner
    713. Township of Kennedy Commissioner
    714. Township of Leet Commissioner
    715. Township of Robinson Commissioner
    716. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7
    717. Township of South Fayette Commissioner
    718. Township of Springdale Commissioner
    719. Township of Stowe Commissioner
    720. Township of Baldwin Commissioner
    721. Township of Crescent Commissioner Ward 2
    722. Township of East Deer Commissioner Ward 2
    723. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 2
    724. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 4
    725. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 6
    726. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 2
    727. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 4
    728. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 2
    729. Township of Wilkins Commissioner Ward 2
    730. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 4
    731. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 6
    732. Township of Springale Commissioner
    733. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 2
    734. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 4
    735. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 2
    736. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 4
    737. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 6
    738. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 8
    739. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 4
    740. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 2
    741. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 4
    742. Township of Neville Commissioner Ward 2
    743. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 2
    744. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 4
    745. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 6
    746. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 2
    747. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 4
    748. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 6
    749. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 8
    750. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 2
    751. Borough of Aspinwall Member of Council
    752. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1
    753. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2
    754. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 -2 yr term
    755. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 3
    756. Borough of Baldwin Member of Council
    757. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council
    758. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 1
    759. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 2
    760. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 3
    761. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Member of Council
    762. Borough of Ben Avon Member of Council
    763. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 1
    764. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 3
    765. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 5
    766. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 7
    767. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 9
    768. Borough of Blawnox Member of Council
    769. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 1
    770. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 2
    771. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 3
    772. Borough of Braddock Hills Member of Council
    773. Borough of Braddock Member of Council At-Large
    774. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 1
    775. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    776. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    777. Borough of Bradford Woods Member of Council
    778. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council
    779. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council
    780. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 1
    781. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 2
    782. Borough of Castle Shannon Member of Council
    783. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council
    784. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council - 2 yr term
    785. Borough of Cheswick Member of Council
    786. Borough of Churchill Member of Council
    787. Borough of Churchill Member of Council 2 yr term
    788. Borough of Coraopolis Mayor
    789. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 1
    790. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2
    791. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3
    792. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 4
    793. Borough of Crafton Member of Council
    794. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - 2 yr term
    795. Borough of Dormont Member of Council
    796. Borough of Dravosburg Member of Council
    797. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council
    798. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 1
    799. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 2
    800. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council
    801. Borough of Edgeworth Member of Council
    802. Borough of Elizabeth Member of Council
    803. Borough of Emsworth Member of Council
    804. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 1
    805. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 2
    806. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 3
    807. Borough of Forest Hills Member of Council
    808. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council
    809. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 1
    810. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2
    811. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 3
    812. Borough of Glassport Member of Council
    813. Borough of Glen Osborne Member of Council
    814. Borough of Green Tree Member of Council
    815. Borough of Heidelberg Member of Council
    816. Borough of Homestead Member of Council At-Large
    817. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 1
    818. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 2
    819. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 3
    820. Borough of Ingram Member of Council
    821. Borough of Jefferson Hills Member of Council
    822. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council
    823. Borough of Liberty Member of Council
    824. Borough of Lincoln Member of Council
    825. Borough of McDonald Member of Council
    826. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 1
    827. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 2
    828. Borough of Millvale Member of Council
    829. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 1
    830. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 3
    831. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 5
    832. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 7
    833. Borough of Mt Oliver Member of Council
    834. Borough of Munhall Member of Council
    835. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 1
    836. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    837. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    838. Borough of Oakdale Member of Council
    839. Borough of Oakmont Member of Council
    840. Borough of Penn Hills Member of Council
    841. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council
    842. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council - 2 yr term
    843. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council
    844. Borough of Pleasant Hills Member of Council
    845. Borough of Plum Member of Council
    846. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council
    847. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council -2 yr term
    848. Borough of Rankin Member of Council At-Large
    849. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 1
    850. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 2
    851. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 3
    852. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council
    853. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council
    854. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1
    855. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2
    856. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term
    857. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3
    858. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council
    859. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council 2 yr term
    860. Borough of Springdale Member of Council
    861. Borough of Swissvale Member of Council
    862. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 1
    863. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 2
    864. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3
    865. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3-2 yr term
    866. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council
    867. Borough of Trafford Member of Council
    868. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council At-Large
    869. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 3
    870. Borough of Verona Member of Council
    871. Borough of Versailles Member of Council
    872. Borough of Versailles Member of Council 2 yr term
    873. Borough of West Elizabeth Member of Council
    874. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council
    875. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council 2 yr term
    876. Borough of West Mifflin Member of Council
    877. Borough of West View Member of Council
    878. Borough of Whitaker Member of Council
    879. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council
    880. Borough of Whiteoak Member of Council
    881. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 1
    882. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 2
    883. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 3
    884. Borough of Wilmerding Member of Council
    885. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 2
    886. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 3
    887. City of Duquesne Member of Council
    888. City of McKeesport Member of Council
    889. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 2
    890. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 4
    891. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 6
    892. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 8
    893. Township of Hampton Member of Council
    894. Township of Hampton Member of Council - 2 yr term
    895. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 4
    896. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 6
    897. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 1
    898. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 2
    899. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 3
    900. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 4
    901. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 5
    902. Township of Fawn Supervisor
    903. Township of Findlay Supervisor
    904. Township of Forward Supervisor
    905. Township of Frazer Supervisor
    906. Township of Harmar Supervisor
    907. Township of Kilbuck Supervisor
    908. Township of Marshall Supervisor
    909. Township of Moon Supervisor
    910. Township of North Fayette Supervisor
    911. Township of Pine Supervisor
    912. Township of South Park Supervisor
    913. Township of Indiana Supervisor
    914. Township of Ohio Supervisor
    915. Township of Richland Supervisor District 1 & 2
    916. Township of Richland Supervisor District 3 & 4
    917. Township of West Deer Supervisor At-Large
    918. Pennsylvania House District 59
    919. Pennsylvania House District 60
    920. Pennsylvania Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 17th District
    921. Union County Sheriff
    922. Union County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts
    923. Union County Coroner
    924. Buffalo Township Supervisor
    925. Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    926. Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    927. Buffalo Township Tax Collector
    928. Buffalo 1 Judge of Election
    929. Buffalo 2 Judge of Election
    930. Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election
    931. Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election
    932. Buffalo 1 Constable
    933. Buffalo 2 Constable
    934. East Buffalo Township Supervisor
    935. East Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    936. East Buffalo Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    937. East Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    938. East Buffalo Township Tax Collector
    939. East Buffalo 1 Judge of Election
    940. East Buffalo 2 Judge of Election
    941. East Buffalo 3 Judge of Election
    942. East Buffalo 4 Judge of Election
    943. East Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election
    944. East Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election
    945. East Buffalo 3 Inspector of Election
    946. East Buffalo 4 Inspector of Election
    947. East Buffalo 1 Constable
    948. East Buffalo 2 Constable
    949. East Buffalo 3 Constable
    950. East Buffalo 4 Constable
    951. Gregg Township Supervisor
    952. Gregg Township Auditor
    953. Gregg Township Tax Collector
    954. Gregg Judge of Election
    955. Gregg Inspector of Election
    956. Gregg Constable
    957. Hartleton Borough Mayor
    958. Hartleton Borough Tax Collector
    959. Hartleton Borough Council
    960. Hartleton Borough Auditor 6 Year Term
    961. Hartleton Borough Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    962. Hartleton Judge of Election
    963. Hartleton Inspector of Election
    964. Hartleton Constable
    965. Hartley Township Supervisor
    966. Hartley Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    967. Hartley Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    968. Hartley Township Tax Collector
    969. Hartley Judge of Election
    970. Hartley Inspector of Election
    971. Hartley Constable
    972. Kelly Township Supervisor
    973. Kelly Township Auditor
    974. Kelly Township Tax Collector
    975. Kelly 1 Judge of Election
    976. Kelly 2 Judge of Election
    977. Kelly 1 Inspector of Election
    978. Kelly 2 Inspector of Election
    979. Kelly 1 Constable
    980. Kelly 2 Constable
    981. Lewis Township Supervisor
    982. Lewis Township Auditor
    983. Lewis Township Tax Collector
    984. Lewis Judge of Election
    985. Lewis Inspector of Election
    986. Lewis Constable
    987. Lewisburg Borough Mayor
    988. Lewisburg Borough Tax Collector
    989. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 1
    990. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 2
    991. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 3
    992. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 4
    993. Lewisburg 1 Judge of Election
    994. Lewisburg 2 Judge of Election
    995. Lewisburg 3 Judge of Election
    996. Lewisburg 4 Judge of Election
    997. Lewisburg 1 Inspector of Election
    998. Lewisburg 2 Inspector of Election
    999. Lewisburg 3 Inspector of Election
    1000. Lewisburg 4 Inspector of Election
    1001. Lewisburg 1 Constable
    1002. Lewisburg 2 Constable
    1003. Lewisburg 3 Constable
    1004. Lewisburg 4 Constable
    1005. Limestone Township Supervisor
    1006. Limestone Township Auditor
    1007. Limestone Township Tax Collector
    1008. Limestone Judge of Election
    1009. Limestone Inspector of Election
    1010. Limestone Constable
    1011. Mifflinburg Borough Mayor
    1012. Mifflinburg Borough Tax Collector
    1013. Mifflinburg Borough Council East Ward
    1014. Mifflinburg Borough Council West Ward 4 Year Term
    1015. Mifflinburg East Judge of Election
    1016. Mifflinburg West Judge of Election
    1017. Mifflinburg East Inspector of Election
    1018. Mifflinburg West Inspector of Election
    1019. Mifflinburg East Constable
    1020. Mifflinburg West Constable
    1021. New Berlin Borough Mayor
    1022. New Berlin Borough Tax Collector
    1023. New Berlin Borough Council
    1024. New Berlin Borough Auditor 6 Year Term
    1025. New Berlin Borough Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    1026. New Berlin Judge of Election
    1027. New Berlin Inspector of Election
    1028. New Berlin Constable
    1029. Union Township Supervisor
    1030. Union Township Auditor
    1031. Union Township Tax Collector
    1032. Union/Union-Independent Judge of Election
    1033. Union/Union-Independent Inspector of Election
    1034. Union/Union-Independent Constable
    1035. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1036. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    1037. West Buffalo Township Auditor
    1038. West Buffalo Township Tax Collector
    1039. West Buffalo Judge of Election
    1040. West Buffalo Inspector of Election
    1041. West Buffalo Constable
    1042. White Deer Township Supervisor
    1043. White Deer Township Auditor
    1044. White Deer Township Tax Collector
    1045. White Deer 1 Judge of Election
    1046. White Deer 2 Judge of Election
    1047. White Deer 3 Judge of Election
    1048. White Deer 4 Judge of Election
    1049. White Deer 1 Inspector of Election
    1050. White Deer 2 Inspector of Election
    1051. White Deer 3 Inspector of Election
    1052. White Deer 4 Inspector of Election
    1053. White Deer 1 Constable
    1054. White Deer 2 Constable
    1055. White Deer 3 Constable
    1056. White Deer 4 Constable
    1057. Lewisburg Area School District School Director
    1058. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 1 School Director
    1059. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 2 School Director
    1060. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 3 School Director
    1061. Milton Area School District Region 3 School Director
    1062. Warrior Run Area School District Region 1 School Director
    1063. East Stroudsburg First Ward Councilmember
    1064. East Stroudsburg Sixth Ward Councilmember
    1065. Eldred Township Tax Collector
    1066. Barrett Township Auditor
    1067. Barrett Township Supervisor - 2 tear term
    1068. Barrett Township Supervisor - 6 year term
    1069. Barrett Township Tax Collector
    1070. Chestnuthill Township Auditor
    1071. Chestnuthill Township Supervisor
    1072. Chestnuthill Township Tax Collector
    1073. Coolbaugh Township Auditor - 2 year term
    1074. Coolbaugh Township Auditor - 4 year term
    1075. Coolbaugh Township Auditor - 6 year term
    1076. Coolbaugh Township Supervisor
    1077. Coolbaugh Township Tax Collector
    1078. Delaware Water Gap Councilmember
    1079. Delaware Water Gap Mayor
    1080. Delaware Water Gap Tax Collector
    1081. East Stroudsburg Mayor
    1082. East Stroudsburg School District Board of Dirctors
    1083. East Stroudsburg Tax Collector
    1084. Eldred Township Supervisor
    1085. Hamilton Township Auditor
    1086. Hamilton Township Supervisor
    1087. Hamilton Township Tax Collector
    1088. Jackson Township Auditor
    1089. Jackson Township Supervisor
    1090. Jackson Township Tax Collector
    1091. Magisterial District Judge 43-3-02
    1092. Middle Smithfield Township Auditor
    1093. Middle Smithfield Township Supervisor
    1094. Middle Smithfield Township Tax Collector
    1095. Monroe County Coroner
    1096. Monroe County Treasurer
    1097. Mount Pocono Borough Councilmember
    1098. Mount Pocono Borough Mayor
    1099. Mount Pocono Borough Tax Collector
    1100. Paradise Township Supervisor
    1101. Paradise Township Tax Collector
    1102. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors
    1103. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term
    1104. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2
    1105. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3
    1106. Pocono Township Commissioner
    1107. Pocono Township Tax Collector
    1108. Polk Township Supervisor
    1109. Polk Township Tax Collector
    1110. Price Township Supervisor
    1111. Price Township Tax Collector
    1112. Ross Township Auditor
    1113. Ross Township Supervisor
    1114. Ross Township Tax Collector
    1115. Smithfield Township Auditor
    1116. Smithfield Township Supervisor
    1117. Smithfield Township Tax Collector
    1118. Stroud Township Auditor
    1119. Stroud Township Supervisor
    1120. Stroud Township Tax Collector
    1121. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember
    1122. Stroudsburg Mayor
    1123. Stroudsburg School District Board of Directors
    1124. Stroudsburg Tax Collector
    1125. Tobyhanna Township Auditor
    1126. Tobyhanna Township Supervisor
    1127. Tobyhanna Township Tax Collector
    1128. Tunkhannock Township Supervisor
    1129. Tunkhannock Township Tax Collector
    1130. Mifflinburg Borough Council West Ward 2 Year Unexpired Term
    1131. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1-2yr term
    1132. Retention #1
    1133. Retention #2
    1134. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Retention Election 1