Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Pennsylvania
    1. Bellefonte Area Board of School Directors
    2. State College Area Board of School Directors
    3. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 1
    4. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 2-2 year term
    5. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 3
    6. Benner Township Board of Supervisors-2 year term
    7. College Township Council
    8. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    9. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    10. Harris Township Board of Supervisors
    11. Patton Township Board of Supervisors 6 year term
    12. Spring Township Board of Supervisors
    13. State College Borough Council
    14. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 2 year term
    15. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 4 year term
    16. Walker Township Board of Supervisors - Democratic Party Primary
    17. Bellefonte Borough Mayor
    18. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors-At Large
    19. State College Borough Mayor
    20. Rush Township Board of Supervisors
    21. Centre County District Attorney
    22. Magisterial District Judge 49-03-04
    23. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    24. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-27
    25. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-30
    26. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-31
    27. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-32
    28. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-33
    29. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-40
    30. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-49
    31. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-51
    32. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-53
    33. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-54
    34. Delaware County Council
    35. Delaware County Controller
    36. Delaware County Sheriff
    37. Register of Wills
    38. Constable ALDAN BOROUGH
    39. Constable BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    40. Constable ASTON TOWNSHIP
    41. Constable CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    42. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 1
    43. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 2
    44. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 3
    45. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 4
    46. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 5
    47. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 6
    48. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 7
    49. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 8
    50. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 9
    51. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 10
    52. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 11
    53. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1
    54. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2
    55. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3
    56. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4
    57. Constable COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    58. Constable COLWYN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    59. Constable COLWYN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    60. Constable CONCORD TOWNSHIP
    61. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1
    62. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2
    63. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3
    64. Constable DARBY TOWNSHIP
    65. Constable EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    66. Constable EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    67. Constable FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    68. Constable GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    69. Constable HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP
    70. Constable LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    71. Constable LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    72. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 1
    73. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 2
    74. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 3
    75. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 4
    76. Constable MARPLE TOWNSHIP
    77. Constable MEDIA BOROUGH
    78. Constable MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
    79. Constable MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    80. Constable MORTON BOROUGH
    81. Constable NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
    82. Constable NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    83. Constable NORWOOD BOROUGH
    84. Constable PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    85. Constable PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    86. Constable RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    87. Constable RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    88. Constable RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    89. Constable RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
    90. Constable ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    91. Constable ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    92. Constable RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    93. Constable SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    94. Constable SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
    95. Constable SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    96. Constable THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    97. Constable TINICUM TOWNSHIP
    98. Constable TRAINER BOROUGH
    99. Constable UPLAND BOROUGH
    100. Constable UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    101. Constable UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
    102. Constable UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
    103. Constable YEADON BOROUGH
    104. Mayor BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
    105. Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    106. Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    107. Mayor CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    108. Mayor COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    109. Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    110. Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    111. Mayor SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    112. Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    113. Mayor SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    114. Mayor EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    115. Mayor EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    116. Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    117. Mayor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    118. Mayor FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    119. Mayor ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    120. Mayor RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    121. Mayor GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    122. Mayor PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
    123. Mayor LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    124. Mayor PARKSIDE BOROUGH
    125. Mayor MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
    126. Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    127. Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    128. Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    129. Mayor MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    130. Mayor CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    131. Controller DARBY TOWNSHIP
    132. Controller MARPLE TOWNSHIP
    133. Controller RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
    134. Controller ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    135. Auditor BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    136. Auditor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    137. Auditor CHESTER TOWNSHIP
    138. Auditor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    139. Auditor HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term)
    140. Auditor MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
    141. Auditor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    142. Auditor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    143. Auditor SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
    144. Auditor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    145. Tax Collector ALDAN BOROUGH
    146. Tax Collector ASTON TOWNSHIP
    147. Tax Collector BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    148. Tax Collector BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
    149. Tax Collector CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    150. Tax Collector CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    151. Tax Collector CHESTER TOWNSHIP
    152. Tax Collector CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    153. Tax Collector COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    154. Tax Collector COLWYN BOROUGH
    155. Tax Collector DARBY BOROUGH
    156. Tax Collector DARBY TOWNSHIP
    157. Tax Collector EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    158. Tax Collector EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    159. Tax Collector FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    160. Tax Collector GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    161. Tax Collector LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    162. Tax Collector LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    163. Tax Collector MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
    164. Tax Collector MARPLE TOWNSHIP
    165. Tax Collector MEDIA BOROUGH
    166. Tax Collector MORTON BOROUGH
    167. Tax Collector NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
    168. Tax Collector MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    169. Tax Collector NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    170. Tax Collector NORWOOD BOROUGH
    171. Tax Collector PARKSIDE BOROUGH
    172. Tax Collector PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
    173. Tax Collector RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    174. Tax Collector RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
    175. Tax Collector ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    176. Tax Collector RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    177. Tax Collector SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
    178. Tax Collector SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    179. Tax Collector SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    180. Tax Collector THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    181. Tax Collector TINICUM TOWNSHIP
    182. Tax Collector TRAINER BOROUGH
    183. Tax Collector UPLAND BOROUGH
    184. Tax Collector UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    185. Tax Collector YEADON BOROUGH
    186. Treasurer RADNOR TOWNSHIP
    187. Treasurer UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
    188. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    189. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    190. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    191. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    192. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    193. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    194. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    195. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    196. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 8
    197. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term)
    198. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    199. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    200. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    201. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    202. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    203. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5 Mid Term
    204. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    205. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 7 Mid Term
    206. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    207. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    208. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    209. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    210. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    211. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    212. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 8
    213. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    214. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    215. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    216. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    217. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    218. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    219. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    220. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (Mid-Term 2 year)
    221. City Council CHESTER CITY
    222. Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    223. Council BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
    224. Council CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    225. Council CHESTER TOWNSHIP
    226. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1
    227. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2
    228. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3
    229. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4
    230. Council COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    231. Council COLWYN BOROUGH
    232. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP 4 Year Term
    233. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1
    234. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2
    235. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3
    236. Council EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    237. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    238. Council FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    239. Council GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    240. Council LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    241. Council MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
    242. Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    243. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    244. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    245. Council MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    246. Council MORTON BOROUGH
    247. Council NORWOOD BOROUGH
    248. Council PARKSIDE BOROUGH
    249. Council PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
    250. Council RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    251. Council ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    252. Council RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    253. Council SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    254. Council SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    255. Council TRAINER BOROUGH
    256. Council UPLAND BOROUGH
    257. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 1
    258. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 3
    259. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    260. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 5
    261. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 7
    262. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 1
    263. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 3
    264. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5
    265. Council YEADON BOROUGH
    266. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year
    267. Council TRAINER BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year
    268. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP Mid-Term 2 Year
    269. Council UPLAND BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 year
    270. Council-At-Large MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
    271. Council-At-Large UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
    272. Supervisor BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    273. Supervisor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    274. Supervisor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    275. Supervisor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    276. Supervisor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    277. School Director CHESTER UPLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
    278. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1
    279. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    280. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    281. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4
    282. School Director GARNET VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    283. School Director HAVERFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
    284. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 (2 Year Term)
    285. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 (2 Year Term)
    286. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4
    287. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 7
    288. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8
    289. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9
    290. School Director ROSE TREE MEDIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
    291. School Director MARPLE NEWTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT
    292. School Director PENN DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT
    293. School Director RADNOR SCHOOL DISTRICT
    294. School Director RIDLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    295. School Director SOUTHEAST DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT
    296. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1
    297. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8
    298. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    299. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    300. School Director UPPER DARBY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    301. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1
    302. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    303. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    304. School Director WEST CHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    305. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    306. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4
    307. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 6
    308. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9
    309. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 6th District
    310. Erie County Executive
    311. Erie County Council 2nd District
    312. Erie County Council 4th District
    313. Erie County Council 6th District
    314. Erie County Clerk of Records
    315. Erie County Sheriff
    316. Erie Magisterial District 2 Judge
    317. Erie Magisterial District 4 Judge
    318. City of Erie Mayor
    319. Erie City Controller
    320. Erie City Council
    321. Conneaut Township Supervisor
    322. Greenfield Township Supervisor
    323. McKean Township Supervisor
    324. Millcreek Township Supervisor
    325. Franklin Township Supervisor
    326. Amity Township Supervisor
    327. Concord Township Supervisor
    328. Harborcreek Township Supervisor
    329. Waterford Township Supervisor
    330. Wayne Township Supervisor
    331. Venango Township Supervisor
    332. Summit Township Supervisor
    333. North East Township Supervisor
    334. Elk Creek Township Supervisor
    335. Fairview Township Supervisor
    336. Girard Township Supervisor
    337. Greene Township Supervisor
    338. Lawrence Park Township Supervisor
    339. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    340. County Sheriff
    341. Member of County Council District 1
    342. Member of County Council District 3
    343. Member of County Council District 4
    344. Member of County Council District 8
    345. Member of County Council District 9
    346. Member of County Council District 12
    347. City of Pittsburgh Mayor
    348. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02
    349. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04
    350. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-06
    351. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-11
    352. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17
    353. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18
    354. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19
    355. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-20
    356. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-21
    357. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22
    358. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38
    359. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-40
    360. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42
    361. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47
    362. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-04
    363. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05
    364. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10
    365. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12
    366. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09
    367. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13
    368. Allegheny Valley School District Director
    369. Avonworth School District Director
    370. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director
    371. Bethel Park School District Director
    372. Brentwood School District Director
    373. Carlynton School District Director
    374. Chartiers Valley School District Director
    375. Clairton School District Director Region 1
    376. Clairton School District Director Region 2
    377. Clairton School District Director Region 3
    378. Clairton School District Director Region 4
    379. Cornell School District Director
    380. Deer Lakes School District Director
    381. Duquesne School District Director
    382. East Allegheny School District Director Region 1
    383. East Allegheny School District Director Region 2
    384. East Allegheny School District Director Region 7
    385. Elizabeth Forward School District Director
    386. Fort Cherry School District Director
    387. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1
    388. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2
    389. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3
    390. Gateway School District Director
    391. Hampton School District Director
    392. Highlands School District Director Region 1
    393. Highlands School District Director Region 2
    394. Highlands School District Director Region 3
    395. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1
    396. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 2
    397. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3
    398. McKeesport Area School District Director
    399. Montour School District Director Region 1
    400. Montour School District Director Region 3
    401. Moon Area School District Director
    402. Mt Lebanon School District Director
    403. North Allegheny School District Director
    404. North Hills School District Director
    405. Northgate School District Director
    406. Norwin School District Director
    407. Penn Hills School District Director
    408. Penn Trafford School District Director
    409. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1
    410. Pine Richland School District Director Region 2
    411. Pine Richland School District Director Region 3
    412. Pittsburgh School District Director District 1
    413. Pittsburgh School District Director District 3
    414. Pittsburgh School District Director District 5
    415. Pittsburgh School District Director District 7
    416. Pittsburgh School District Director District 9
    417. Plum School District Director
    418. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 2
    419. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1
    420. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3
    421. Riverview School District Director
    422. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1
    423. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2
    424. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3
    425. South Allegheny School District Director
    426. South Fayette School District Director
    427. South Park School District Director
    428. Steel Valley School District Director Region 1
    429. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 1
    430. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 2
    431. Upper Saint Clair School District Director
    432. West Allegheny School District Director Region 1
    433. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2
    434. West Allegheny School District Director Region 3
    435. West Jefferson Hills School District Director
    436. West Mifflin Area School District Director
    437. Wilkinsburg School District Director
    438. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1
    439. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 2
    440. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3
    441. Clairton School District Director At-Large
    442. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large
    443. Sto-Rox School District Director At-Large
    444. Borough of Aspinwall Mayor
    445. Borough of Avalon Mayor
    446. Borough of Baldwin Mayor
    447. Borough of Bell Acres Mayor
    448. Borough of Bellevue Mayor
    449. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Mayor
    450. Borough of Ben Avon Mayor
    451. Borough of Bethel Park Mayor
    452. Borough of Blawnox Mayor
    453. Borough of Brackenridge Mayor
    454. Borough of Braddock Hills Mayor
    455. Borough of Braddock Mayor
    456. Borough of Bradford Woods Mayor
    457. Borough of Brentwood Mayor
    458. Borough of Bridgeville Mayor
    459. Borough of Carnegie Mayor
    460. Borough of Castle Shannon Mayor
    461. Borough of Chalfant Mayor
    462. Borough of Cheswick Mayor
    463. Borough of Churchill Mayor
    464. Borough of Crafton Mayor
    465. Borough of Dormont Mayor
    466. Borough of Dravosburg Mayor
    467. Borough of East McKeesport Mayor
    468. Borough of East Pittsburgh Mayor
    469. Borough of Edgewood Mayor
    470. Borough of Edgeworth Mayor
    471. Borough of Elizabeth Mayor
    472. Borough of Etna Mayor
    473. Borough of Forest Hills Mayor
    474. Borough of Fox Chapel Mayor
    475. Borough of Franklin Park Mayor
    476. Borough of Glassport Mayor
    477. Borough of Green Tree Mayor
    478. Borough of Heidelberg Mayor
    479. Borough of Homestead Mayor
    480. Borough of Ingram Mayor
    481. Borough of Jefferson Hills Mayor
    482. Borough of Leetsdale Mayor
    483. Borough of Liberty Mayor
    484. Borough of Lincoln Mayor
    485. Borough of McDonald Mayor
    486. Borough of McKees Rocks Mayor
    487. Borough of Millvale Mayor
    488. Borough of Monroeville Mayor
    489. Borough of Mt Oliver Mayor
    490. Borough of Munhall Mayor
    491. Borough of North Braddock Mayor
    492. Borough of Oakmont Mayor
    493. Borough of Glen Osborne Mayor
    494. Borough of Pennsburgy Village Mayor
    495. Borough of Pitcairn Mayor
    496. Borough of Pleasant Hills Mayor
    497. Borough of Plum Mayor
    498. Borough of Port Vue Mayor
    499. Borough of Rankin Mayor
    500. Borough of Rosslyn Farms Mayor
    501. Borough of Sewickley Heights Mayor
    502. Borough of Sewickley Mayor
    503. Borough of Sharpsburgh Mayor
    504. Borough of Swissvale Mayor
    505. Borough of Tarentum Mayor
    506. Borough of Thornburg Mayor
    507. Borough of Trafford Mayor
    508. Borough of Turtle Creek Mayor
    509. Borough of Verona Mayor
    510. Borough of Versailles Mayor
    511. Borough of West Elizabeth Mayor
    512. Borough of West Homestead Mayor
    513. Borough of West Mifflin Mayor
    514. Borough of West View Mayor
    515. Borough of White Oak Mayor
    516. Borough of Whitehall Mayor
    517. Borough of Wilkinsburg Mayor
    518. Borough of Wilmerding Mayor
    519. City of Duquesne Mayor
    520. City of Clairton Mayor
    521. Borough of McKees Rocks Controller
    522. City of McKeesport Controller
    523. Borough of Aspinwall Tax Collector
    524. Borough of Baldwin Tax Collector
    525. Borough of Bell Acres Tax Collector
    526. Borough of Bellevue Tax Collector
    527. Borough of Blawnox Tax Collector
    528. Borough of Brackenridge Tax Collector
    529. Borough of Braddock Hills Tax Collector
    530. Borough of Brentwood Tax Collector
    531. Borough of Bridgeville Tax Collector
    532. Borough of Castle Shannon Tax Collector
    533. Borough of Chalfant Tax Collector
    534. Borough of Cheswick Tax Collector
    535. Borough of Churchill Tax Collector
    536. Borough of Coraopolis Tax Collector
    537. Borough of DravosburgTax Collector
    538. Borough of East McKeesport Tax Collector
    539. Borough of East Pittburgh Tax Collector
    540. Borough of Edgeworth Tax Collector
    541. Borough of Elizabeth Tax Collector
    542. Borough of Emsworth Tax Collector
    543. Borough of Etna Tax Collector
    544. Borough of Franklin Park Tax Collector
    545. Borough of Glassport Tax Collector
    546. Borough of Homestead Tax Collector
    547. Borough of Jefferson Hills Tax Collector
    548. Borough of Leetsdale Tax Collector
    549. Borough of Liberty Tax Collector
    550. Borough of Lincoln Tax Collector
    551. Borough of McDonald Tax Collector
    552. Borough of McKees Rocks Tax Collector
    553. Borough of Millvale Tax Collector
    554. Borough of Monroeville Tax Collector
    555. Borough of Mt Oliver Tax Collector
    556. Borough of Munhall Tax Collector
    557. Borough of North BraddockTax Collector
    558. Borough of Oakdale Tax Collector
    559. Borough of Pennsbury Village Tax Collector
    560. Borough of PittcairnTax Collector
    561. Borough of Pleaant HillsTax Collector
    562. Borough of Plum Tax Collector
    563. Borough of Port Vue Tax Collector
    564. Borough of Rankin Tax Collector
    565. Borough of Sewickley Hills Tax Collector
    566. Borough of Sewickley Tax Collector
    567. Borough of Sharpsburg Tax Collector
    568. Borough of Springdale Tax Collector
    569. Borough of Swissvale Tax Collector
    570. Borough of Tarentum Tax Collector
    571. Borough of Turtle Creek Tax Collector
    572. Borough of Versailles Tax Collector
    573. Borough of West Elizabeth Tax Collector
    574. Borough of West Homestead Tax Collector
    575. Borough of West Mifflin Tax Collector
    576. Borough of West View Tax Collector
    577. Borough of Whitaker Tax Collector
    578. Borough of Whitehall Tax Collector
    579. Borough of White Oak Tax Collector
    580. Borough of Wilkinsburg Tax Collector
    581. Borough of Wilmerding Tax Collector
    582. Township of Aleppo Tax Collector
    583. Township of Crescent Tax Collector
    584. Township of East DeerTax Collector
    585. Township of Elizabeth Tax Collector
    586. Township of Fawn Tax Collector
    587. Township of Findlay Tax Collector
    588. Township of Forward Tax Collector
    589. Township of Frazer Tax Collector
    590. Township of Harmar Tax Collector
    591. Township of Harrison Tax Collector
    592. Township of Indiana Tax Collector
    593. Township of Kennedy Tax Collector
    594. Township of Leet Tax Collector
    595. Township of Marshall Tax Collector
    596. Township of Moon Tax Collector
    597. Township of Mt Lebanon Treasurer
    598. Township of North FayetteTax Collector
    599. Township of North VersaillesTax Collector
    600. Township of Ohio Tax Collector
    601. Township of Robinson Tax Collector
    602. Township of Ross Tax Collector
    603. Township of Scott Tax Collector
    604. Township of Shaler Tax Collector
    605. Township of South Fayette Tax Collector
    606. Township of South Park Tax Collector
    607. Township of South Versailles Tax Collector
    608. Township of Sringdale Tax Collector
    609. Township of West Deer Tax Collector
    610. Township of Wilkins Tax Collector
    611. Borough of Bellevue Auditor
    612. Township of East Deer Auditor
    613. Township of Findlay Auditor
    614. Township of Frazer Auditor
    615. Township of Marshall Auditor
    616. Township of Moon Auditor
    617. Township of Crescent Commissioner At-Large
    618. Township of Wilkins Commissioner At-Large
    619. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner At-Large
    620. Township of Aleppo Commissioner
    621. Township of Collier Commissioner
    622. Township of Kennedy Commissioner
    623. Township of Leet Commissioner
    624. Township of Robinson Commissioner
    625. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7
    626. Township of South Fayette Commissioner
    627. Township of Springdale Commissioner
    628. Township of Stowe Commissioner
    629. Township of Baldwin Commissioner
    630. Township of Crescent Commissioner Ward 2
    631. Township of East Deer Commissioner Ward 2
    632. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 2
    633. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 4
    634. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 6
    635. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 2
    636. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 4
    637. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 2
    638. Township of Wilkins Commissioner Ward 2
    639. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 4
    640. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 6
    641. Township of Springale Commissioner
    642. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 2
    643. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 4
    644. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 2
    645. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 4
    646. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 6
    647. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 8
    648. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 2
    649. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 4
    650. Township of Neville Commissioner Ward 2
    651. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 2
    652. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 4
    653. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 6
    654. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 2
    655. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 4
    656. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 6
    657. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 8
    658. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 2
    659. Borough of Aspinwall Member of Council
    660. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1
    661. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2
    662. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 -2 yr term
    663. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 3
    664. Borough of Baldwin Member of Council
    665. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council 2-yr term
    666. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council
    667. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 1
    668. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 2
    669. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 3
    670. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Member of Council
    671. Borough of Ben Avon Member of Council
    672. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 1
    673. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 3
    674. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 5
    675. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 7
    676. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 9
    677. Borough of Blawnox Member of Council
    678. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 1
    679. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 2
    680. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 3
    681. Borough of Braddock Hills Member of Council
    682. Borough of Braddock Member of Council At-Large
    683. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 1
    684. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    685. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    686. Borough of Bradford Woods Member of Council
    687. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council
    688. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council
    689. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 1
    690. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 2
    691. Borough of Castle Shannon Member of Council
    692. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council
    693. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council - 2 yr term
    694. Borough of Cheswick Member of Council
    695. Borough of Churchill Member of Council
    696. Borough of Churchill Member of Council 2 yr term
    697. Borough of Coraopolis Mayor
    698. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 1
    699. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2
    700. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3
    701. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 4
    702. Borough of Crafton Member of Council
    703. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - 2 yr term
    704. Borough of Dormont Member of Council
    705. Borough of Dravosburg Member of Council
    706. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council
    707. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 1
    708. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 2
    709. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council
    710. Borough of Edgeworth Member of Council
    711. Borough of Elizabeth Member of Council
    712. Borough of Emsworth Member of Council
    713. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 1
    714. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 2
    715. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 3
    716. Borough of Forest Hills Member of Council
    717. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council
    718. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 1
    719. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2
    720. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 3
    721. Borough of Glassport Member of Council
    722. Borough of Glen Osborne Member of Council
    723. Borough of Green Tree Member of Council
    724. Borough of Heidelberg Member of Council
    725. Borough of Homestead Member of Council At-Large
    726. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 1
    727. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 2
    728. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 3
    729. Borough of Ingram Member of Council
    730. Borough of Jefferson Hills Member of Council
    731. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council
    732. Borough of Liberty Member of Council
    733. Borough of Lincoln Member of Council
    734. Borough of McDonald Member of Council
    735. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 1
    736. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 2
    737. Borough of Millvale Member of Council
    738. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 1
    739. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 3
    740. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 5
    741. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 7
    742. Borough of Mt Oliver Member of Council
    743. Borough of Munhall Member of Council
    744. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 1
    745. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    746. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    747. Borough of Oakdale Member of Council
    748. Borough of Oakmont Member of Council
    749. Borough of Penn Hills Member of Council
    750. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council
    751. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council - 2 yr term
    752. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council
    753. Borough of Pleasant Hills Member of Council
    754. Borough of Plum Member of Council
    755. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council
    756. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council -2 yr term
    757. Borough of Rankin Member of Council At-Large
    758. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 1
    759. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 2
    760. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 3
    761. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council
    762. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council
    763. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1
    764. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2
    765. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3
    766. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council
    767. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council 2 yr term
    768. Borough of Springdale Member of Council 2 yr term
    769. Borough of Springdale Member of Council
    770. Borough of Swissvale Member of Council
    771. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 2
    772. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3
    773. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3-2 yr term
    774. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council
    775. Borough of Trafford Member of Council
    776. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council At-Large
    777. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 3
    778. Borough of Verona Member of Council 2-yr term
    779. Borough of Verona Member of Council
    780. Borough of Versailles Member of Council
    781. Borough of Versailles Member of Council 2 yr term
    782. Borough of West Elizabeth Member of Council
    783. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council
    784. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council 2 yr term
    785. Borough of West Mifflin Member of Council
    786. Borough of West View Member of Council
    787. Borough of Whitaker Member of Council
    788. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council
    789. Borough of Whiteoak Member of Council
    790. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 1
    791. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 2
    792. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 3
    793. Borough of Wilmerding Member of Council
    794. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 2
    795. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 3
    796. City of Duquesne Member of Council
    797. City of McKeesport Member of Council
    798. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 2
    799. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 4
    800. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 6
    801. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 8
    802. Township of Hampton Member of Council
    803. Township of Hampton Member of Council - 2 yr term
    804. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 4
    805. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 6
    806. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 1
    807. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 2
    808. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 3
    809. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 4
    810. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 5
    811. Township of Fawn Supervisor
    812. Township of Findlay Supervisor
    813. Township of Forward Supervisor
    814. Township of Frazer Supervisor
    815. Township of Harmar Supervisor
    816. Township of Kilbuck Supervisor
    817. Township of Marshall Supervisor
    818. Township of Moon Supervisor
    819. Township of North Fayette Supervisor
    820. Township of Pine Supervisor
    821. Township of South Park Supervisor
    822. Township of West Deer Supervisor
    823. Township of Indiana Supervisor
    824. Township of Ohio Supervisor
    825. Township of Richland Supervisor District 1 & 2
    826. Township of Richland Supervisor District 3 & 4
    827. Township of West Deer Supervisor At-Large
    828. Pennsylvania House District 59
    829. Pennsylvania House District 60
    830. County of Lehigh Court of Common Pleas Judge 10 Year Term
    831. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-01 6 Year Term
    832. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-03 6 Year Term
    833. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-06 6 Year Term
    834. Magisterial District Judge 31-2-01 6 Year Term
    835. County of Lehigh County Executive 4 Year Term
    836. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 1) 4 Year Term
    837. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 2) 4 Year Term
    838. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 3) 4 Year Term
    839. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 4) 4 Year Term
    840. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 5) 4 Year Term
    841. City of Allentown Mayor 4 Year Term
    842. City of Allentown Council 4 Year Term
    843. Borough of Alburtis Mayor 4 Year Term
    844. Borough of Alburtis Council 4 Year Term
    845. Borough of Catasauqua Mayor 4 Year Term
    846. Borough of Catasauqua Council 4 Year Term
    847. Borough of Coopersburg Mayor 4 Year Term
    848. Borough of Coopersburg Council 4 Year Term
    849. Borough of Coplay Mayor 4 Year Term
    850. Borough of Coplay Council 4 Year Term
    851. Borough of Emmaus Mayor 4 Year Term
    852. Borough of Emmaus Council 4 Year Term
    853. Borough of Fountain Hill Mayor 4 Year Term
    854. Borough of Fountain Hill Council 4 Year Term
    855. Borough of Macungie Mayor 4 Year Term
    856. Borough of Macungie Council 4 Year Term
    857. Borough of Slatington Mayor 4 Year Term
    858. Borough of Slatington Council 4 Year Term
    859. Hanover Township Council 4 Year Term
    860. Heidelberg Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    861. Lower Macungie Township Commissioner 4 Year Term
    862. Lower Milford Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    863. Lowhill Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    864. Lynn Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    865. North Whitehall Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    866. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 2nd Ward) 4 Year Term
    867. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 4th Ward) 4 Year Term
    868. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 5th Ward) 2 Year Term
    869. South Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term
    870. Upper Macungie Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    871. Upper Milford Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    872. Upper Saucon Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    873. Washington Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    874. Weisenberg Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    875. Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term
    876. Allentown School District School Director 4 Year Term
    877. Catasauqua School District School Director 4 Year Term
    878. East Penn School District School Director 4 Year Term
    879. Northern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term
    880. Northwestern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term
    881. Parkland School District School Director 4 Year Term
    882. Salisbury School District School Director 4 Year Term
    883. Salisbury School District School Director 2 Year Term
    884. Southern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term
    885. Whitehall-Coplay School District School Director 4 Year Term
    886. Philadelphia City Controller
    887. Philadelphia - Court of Common Pleas, 1st District, Judge
    888. Philadelphia - Municipal Court, 1st District, Judge
    889. Philadelphia District Attorney
    890. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1-2yr term
    891. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 2-4 year term
    892. Benner Township Board of Supervisors-6 year term
    893. Philadelphia Proposed Charter Change #2
    894. Philadelphia Proposed Charter Change #3
    895. Philadelphia Proposed Charter Change #4
    896. Philadelphia Proposed Charter Change #1
    897. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Retention Election 1
    898. South Whitehall Township Commissioner 2 Year Term
    899. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 3 (Mid-Term 2 year)
    900. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 (Mid-Term 2 year)
    901. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 (Mid-Term 2 year)
    902. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 (Mid-Term 2 year)
    903. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 (Mid_Term 2 Year)
    904. School Director CHESTER UPLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT (Mid-Term 2 year)
    905. School Director GARNET VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT (Mid-Term 2 Year)
    906. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    907. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    908. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    909. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    910. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    911. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 5 (Mid-Term 2 Year)
    912. Moon Area School District Director 2 yr term
    913. Mt Lebanon School District Director 2 yr term
    914. Brentwood School District Director
    915. Fox Chapel Area School District Region 1 2-yr term
    916. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1 2-yr term
    917. Borough of Bellevue Auditor 2 yr term
    918. Township of Kennedy Commissioner 2 yr term
    919. Township of Moon Supervisor 2 yr term
    920. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7 2-yr term
    921. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7
    922. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 4
    923. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 1 2-yr term
    924. Township of Upper St. Clair Commissioner At-Large 2-yr term
    925. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council 2-yr term
    926. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council 2-yr term
    927. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 1 2-yr term
    928. Borough of North Braddock, Member of Council Ward 1 2-yr term
    929. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Retention Election 2