Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Carolina del Sur
    1. Charleston City Council District 1
    2. Columbia City Council At-Large
    3. Cayce City Council District 3
    4. Cayce City Council District 1
    5. Bluffton Town Council At-Large
    6. Lyman Town Council
    7. Columbia Mayor
    8. Columbia City Council District 1
    9. Columbia City Council District 4
    10. Batesburg-Leesville Mayor
    11. Batesburg-Leesville Town Council District 1
    12. Batesburg-Leesville Town Council District 3
    13. Batesburg-Leesville Town Council District 5
    14. Batesburg-Leesville Town Council District 7
    15. Swansea Mayor
    16. Swansea Town Council District 1
    17. Swansea Town Council District 2
    18. West Columbia City Council District 1
    19. West Columbia City Council District 3
    20. West Columbia City Council District 5
    21. West Columbia City Council District 7
    22. School Board District 7 Special Election
    23. Iva Mayor
    24. Central Mayor
    25. Liberty Mayor
    26. Seneca Mayor
    27. PENDLETON Mayor
    28. PELZER Mayor
    29. Belton Town Council -- Ward 1
    30. Belton Town Council -- Ward 3
    31. Belton Town Council -- Ward 5
    32. WEST UNION TOWN COUNCIL
    33. CENTRAL TOWN COUNCIL
    34. PICKENS CITY COUNCIL
    35. Iva Town Council Ward 1
    36. Iva Town Council Ward 2
    37. Iva Town Council Ward 3
    38. Iva Town Council Ward 4
    39. WESTMINSTER CITY COUNCIL
    40. LIBERTY CITY COUNCIL AT LARGE
    41. LIBERTY CITY COUNCIL WARD 3
    42. NORRIS TOWN COUNCIL
    43. SALEM TOWN COUNCIL
    44. SIX MILE TOWN COUNCIL
    45. WALHALLA CITY COUNCIL
    46. Easley City Council Ward 2
    47. Easley City Council Ward 6
    48. Easley City Council Ward 4
    49. Liberty City Council Ward 1
    50. Liberty City Council Ward 2
    51. Seneca City Council
    52. PENDLETON Town Council -- Ward 1
    53. PENDLETON Town Council -- Ward 3
    54. HONEA PATH TOWN Council -- Ward 1
    55. HONEA PATH Town Council -- Ward 3
    56. HONEA PATH Town Council -- Ward 5
    57. PELZER Town Council
    58. WEST PELZER Town Council
    59. EASLEY Combined Utilities Commissioner
    60. Campobello Town Council
    61. Woodruff City Council District 4
    62. Spartanburg School Board District 3
    63. Reidville Town Council District 2
    64. Commission of Public Works
    65. Spartanburg School Board District 1
    66. Spartanburg School Board District 5-3
    67. Landrum City Council
    68. Reidville Town Council District 1
    69. Pacolet Mayor
    70. Wellford City Council
    71. Chesnee Mayor
    72. Central Pacolet Mayor
    73. Spartanburg Mayor
    74. Spartanburg City Council District 5
    75. Spartanburg School Board District 4
    76. Chesnee City Council
    77. Reidville Mayor
    78. Spartanburg School Board District 6
    79. Duncan Mayor
    80. Spartanburg School Board District 2
    81. Spartanburg City Council District 6
    82. Lyman Mayor
    83. Cowpens Town Council
    84. Duncan Town Council
    85. Spartanburg School Board District 7-5
    86. Pacolet Town Council District 1
    87. Campobello Mayor
    88. Pacolet Town Council District 6
    89. Inman City Council
    90. Central Pacolet Town Council
    91. Landrum Mayor
    92. Woodruff City Council District 6
    93. Spartanburg School Board District 7-3
    94. Pacolet Town Council District 3
    95. Woodruff City Council District 2
    96. Spartanburg School Board District 7-2
    97. Town of Port Royal Town Council
    98. BEAUFORT COUNTY REFERENDUMS LOCAL QUESTION 1
    99. BEAUFORT COUNTY REFERENDUMS LOCAL QUESTION 2
    100. Travelers Rest City Council