Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Virginia
    1. Virginia House District 35
    2. Virginia House District 34 - Democratic Party Primary
    3. Virginia State House of Delegates District 10
    4. Virginia State House of Delegates District 32
    5. Virginia State House of Delegates District 33
    6. Virginia State House of Delegates District 67
    7. Virginia State House of Delegates District 86
    8. Virginia State House of Delegates District 87
    9. Virginia State House of Delegates District 34
    10. Virginia House 2nd District Nov 2021
    11. Virginia House 13th Nov 2021
    12. Virginia House 18th Nov 2021
    13. Virginia House 31st Nov 2021
    14. Virginia House 50th Nov 2021
    15. Virginia House 51st Nov 2021
    16. Virginia House 52nd Nov 2021
    17. Roanoke City Sheriff
    18. Sheriff Chesapeake City
    19. Sheriff Portsmouth City
    20. Sheriff Suffolk City
    21. Sheriff Virginia Beach City
    22. Treasurer Norfolk City
    23. Treasurer Suffolk City
    24. Treasurer Virginia Beach City
    25. Commissioner of Revenue Chesapeake City
    26. Commissioner of Revenue Norfolk City
    27. Commissioner of Revenue Portsmouth City
    28. Commissioner of Revenue Virginia Beach City
    29. Commonwealth Attorney Chesapeake City
    30. Commonwealth Attorney Norfolk City
    31. Commonwealth Attorney Portsmouth City
    32. Commonwealth Attorney Suffolk City
    33. Commonwealth Attorney Virginia Beach City
    34. Norfolk City Council Superward 7
    35. Portsmouth City Council
    36. Suffolk School Board Sleepy Hole Borough
    37. Virginia House, District 21
    38. Virginia House, District 76
    39. Virginia House, District 77
    40. Virginia House, District 78
    41. Virginia House, District 79
    42. Virginia House, District 80
    43. Virginia House, District 81
    44. Virginia House, District 82
    45. Virginia House, District 83
    46. Virginia House, District 84
    47. Virginia House, District 90
    48. Virginia House, District 100
    49. Virginia House District 89
    50. Virginia Governor
    51. Virginia Lieutenant Governor
    52. Virginia Attorney General
    53. Virginia House District 9
    54. Virginia House District 14
    55. Virginia House District 15
    56. Virginia House District 16
    57. Virginia House District 24
    58. Virginia House District 26
    59. Virginia House District 29
    60. Virginia House District 30
    61. Virginia House District 60
    62. Virginia House District 61
    63. Virginia House District 75
    64. Virginia House District 91
    65. Virginia House District 92
    66. Virginia House District 98
    67. Falls Church City Council
    68. Falls Church School Board
    69. Manassas Park City Treasurer
    70. Virginia Shenandoah County Supervisor District 1
    71. Virginia Shenandoah County Supervisor District 4
    72. Virginia Shenandoah County Supervisor District 5
    73. Virginia Shenandoah County School Board District 1
    74. Virginia Shenandoah County School Board District 4
    75. Virginia Shenandoah County School Board District 5
    76. Rappahannock County Supervisors Piedmont District
    77. Rappahannock County Supervisors Stonewall-Hawthorne
    78. Rappahannock County School Board Piedmont District
    79. Rappahannock County School Board Stonewall-Hawthorne
    80. Warren County Board of Supervisors Fork Districrt
    81. Warren County Board of Supervisors Happy Creek District
    82. Warren County School Board Fork District
    83. Warren County School Board Happy Creek District
    84. Manassas Park City Commissioner of Revenue
    85. Manassas City Commissioner of Revenue
    86. Manassas City Council
    87. Manassas City Treasurer
    88. Virginia House District 34
    89. Virginia House District 5
    90. Virginia House District 4
    91. Board of supervisors District E
    92. Board of supervisors District G
    93. Board of supervisors District B
    94. School Board District E
    95. School Board District B
    96. School Board District G
    97. Virginia House District 11
    98. Danville City Sheriff
    99. Danville City Commissioner of Revenue
    100. Danville City Commonwealth's Attorney
    101. Danville City Treasurer
    102. Virginia House District 17
    103. Virginia House District 19
    104. Middleburg Mayor
    105. Middleburg Town Council
    106. Round Hill Mayor
    107. Round Hill Town Council
    108. Virginia Lower House, District 35
    109. Frederick County Board of Supervisors Red Bud District
    110. Frederick County Board of Supervisors Shawnee District
    111. Frederick County Board of Supervisors Stonewall District
    112. Frederick County School Board Red Bud District
    113. Frederick County School Board Shawnee District
    114. Frederick County School Board Stonewall District
    115. Emporia City Commissioner of Revenue
    116. Emporia City Sheriff
    117. Emporia City Treasurer
    118. Franklin City Commissioner of Revenue
    119. Franklin City Treasurer
    120. Hampton City Commissioner of Revenue
    121. Hampton City Commonwealth's Attorney
    122. Hampton City Sheriff
    123. Hampton City Treasurer
    124. Harrisonburg City Commissioner of Revenue
    125. Harrisonburg City Treasurer
    126. Lexington City Commissioner of Revenue
    127. Lexington City Treasurer
    128. Stephens City Town Council-Special Election
    129. Boyce Recorder
    130. Boyce Town Council
    131. Purcellville Town Council
    132. Boyce Mayor
    133. Buena Vista City Commissioner of Revenue
    134. City of Covington Commissioner of Revenue
    135. City of Covington Treasurer
    136. Roanoke City Commissioner of Revenue
    137. Roanoke City Commonwealth's Attorney
    138. Roanoke City Treasurer
    139. Salem City Commissioner of Revenue
    140. Salem City Commonwealth's Attorney
    141. Salem City Sheriff
    142. Salem City Treasurer
    143. Virginia House, District 85
    144. Roanoke County Board of Supervisors Hollins
    145. Roanoke County Board of Supervisors Vinton
    146. Roanoke County Board of Supervisors Windsor Hills
    147. Virginia House District 57
    148. Virginia House District 59
    149. Virginia House District 58
    150. Albemarle County School Board Samuel Miller
    151. Albemarle County School Board Rio District
    152. Fluvanna School Board Rivanna District 22
    153. Fluvanna School Board Cunningham District
    154. Charlottesville City Council
    155. Albemarle County Supervisor
    156. Nelson County Board of Supervisors North District
    157. Virginia House District 25
    158. Fluvanna Board of Supervisors Columbia District
    159. Virginia House District 37
    160. Virginia House District 38
    161. Virginia House District 39
    162. Virginia House District 36
    163. Buena Vista City Commonwealth's Attorney
    164. Buena Vista City Mayor
    165. Buena Vista City Member City Council
    166. Buena Vista City Member City Council - Special
    167. Buena Vista City Member School Board
    168. Buena Vista City Sheriff
    169. Buena Vista City Treasurer
    170. Virginia House District 20
    171. Greene County Board of Supervisors Midway District
    172. Greene County Board of Supervisors Stanardsville
    173. Greene County School Board Midway
    174. Greene County School Board Stanardsville
    175. Louisa County Board of Supervisors_Green Springs
    176. Louisa County School Board_ Green Springs Green Springs
    177. Louisa County Board of Supervisors_Mineral
    178. Town Council_ Mineral
    179. Louisa County School Board Mineral
    180. Louisa County School Board Mountain Road District
    181. Louisa County School Board Patrick Henry District
    182. Bland County Board of Supervisors District 2
    183. Bland County Board of Supervisors District 4
    184. Bland County School Board District 2
    185. Bland County School Board District 4
    186. Brunswick County Town of Brodnax Mayor
    187. Brunswick County Town of Brodnax Council Member
    188. Carroll County Fancy Gap District Board of Supervisors Member
    189. Carroll County Laurel Fork District Board of Supervisors Member
    190. Carroll County Pipers Gap District Board of Supervisors Member
    191. Carroll County Fancy Gap District School Board Member
    192. Carroll County Laurel Fork District School Board Member
    193. Carroll County Pipers Gap District School Board Member
    194. Louisa County Board of supervisors_ Patrick Henry District Patrick Henry District
    195. Dillwyn Mayor
    196. Dillwyn Mayor
    197. Town Council Dillwyn
    198. Buckingham County Board of supervisors_ District 1 District 1
    199. Augusta County Board of Supervisors_ Beverly Manor District Beverly Manor District
    200. Augusta County School Board_ Beverly Manor District Beverly Manor District
    201. Grottoes Town Council Grottoes
    202. Augusta County Board of Supervisors Middle River
    203. Augusta County Board of Supervisors Pastures District
    204. Augusta County School Board Pastures District
    205. Waynesboro Commissioner of Revenue
    206. Waynesboro Commonwealth Attorney
    207. Waynesboro Sheriff
    208. Waynesboro Treasurer
    209. Staunton Commissioner of Revenue
    210. Staunton Commonwealth Attorney
    211. Staunton Sheriff
    212. Charlotte County Aspen-Phoenix District Member of Board of Supervisors
    213. Staunton Treasurer
    214. Charlottesville Commissioner of Revenue
    215. Charlotte County Aspen-Phoenix District Member of School Board
    216. Charlottesville Commission of Revenue
    217. Charlottesville Commonwealth Attorney
    218. Charlottesville City School Board
    219. Charlotte County, County Seat District Member of School Board (Special Election)
    220. Charlottesville Sheriff
    221. Charlottesville Treasurer
    222. Charlotte County Wylliesburg-Red Oak District Member of Board of Supervisors
    223. Charlotte County Wylliesburg-Red Oak District Member of School Board
    224. Culpeper Mayor
    225. Culpeper Town Council
    226. Culpeper County Cedar Mountain District Member Board of Supervisors
    227. Culpeper County Cedar Mountain District Member of School Board
    228. Culpeper County Jefferson District Member of Board of Supervisors
    229. Culpeper County Jefferson District Member School Board
    230. Culpeper County Stevensburg District Member Board of Supervisors
    231. Culpeper County Stevensburg District Member of School Board
    232. Essex County Greater Tappahannock District Member of Board of Supervisors
    233. Essex County Greater Tappahannock District Member of School Board
    234. Essex County North District Member of Board of Supervisors
    235. Essex County North District Member of School Board
    236. Essex County At Large Member of Board of Supervisors
    237. Essex County At Large Member of School Board
    238. Franklin County At Large Member School Board
    239. Franklin County Boone District Member Board of Supervisors
    240. Franklin County Boone District Member School Board
    241. Franklin County Rocky Mount Member Board of Supervisors
    242. Franklin County Rocky Mount District Member School Board
    243. Franklin County Snow Creek District Member Board of Supervisors
    244. Franklin County Snow Creek District Member School Board
    245. Greensville County District 4 Member School Board
    246. Halifax County District 2 Member Board of Supervisors
    247. Halifax County District 2 Member School Board
    248. Halifax County District 3 Member Board of Supervisors
    249. Halifax County District 3 Member School Board
    250. Halifax County District 6 Member Board of Supervisors
    251. Halifax County District 6 Member School Board
    252. Virginia House District 40
    253. Virginia House District 41
    254. Henry County Blackberry District Member of Board of Supervisors
    255. Henry County Blackberry District Member of School Board
    256. Henry County Collinsville District Member of Board of Supervisors
    257. Henry County Collinsville District Member of School Board
    258. Henry County Iriswood District Member of Board of Supervisors
    259. Henry County Iriswood District Member of School Board
    260. Stephens City Town Council-Special 2022
    261. Isle of Wight County Carrsville District Member of Board of Supervisors
    262. Isle of Wight County Carrsville District Member of School Board
    263. Isle of Wight County Hardy District Member of Board of Supervisors
    264. Isle of Wight County Hardy District Member of School Board
    265. Winchester City Sheriff
    266. Winchester City Commissioner of Revenue
    267. Winchester City Commonwealth's Attorney
    268. Winchester City Treasurer
    269. Winchester City - City Council First Ward
    270. Lancaster County Irvington Town Mayor, Special Election
    271. Lancaster County Irvington Town Council Member, Special Election
    272. Lancaster County White Stone Town Council Member, Special Election
    273. Lancaster County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    274. Lancaster County District 1 School Board Member
    275. Lancaster County District 5 Member of Board of Supervisors
    276. Lancaster County District 5 School Board Member
    277. Lunenburg County Commonwealth’s Attorney, Special Election
    278. Lunenburg County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    279. Lunenburg County District 1 Member of the School Board
    280. Lunenburg County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    281. Lunenburg County District 3 Member of School Board
    282. Lunenburg County District 7 Member of Board of Supervisors
    283. Lunenburg County District 7 Member of School Board
    284. Mecklenburg County Town of Brodnax Mayor
    285. Mecklenburg County Member of Brodnax Town Council
    286. Middlesex County Hartfield District Member of Board of Supervisors
    287. Middlesex County Hartfield District Member of School Board
    288. Middlesex County Saluda District Member of Board of Supervisors
    289. Middlesex County Saluda District Member of School Board
    290. Middlesex County Clerk of Court, Special Election
    291. Northampton County At Large Member of School Board
    292. Northampton County Member of Town of Cape Charles Council, Special Election
    293. Northampton County Member of Cheriton Town Council, Special Election
    294. Northampton County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    295. Northampton County District 1 Member of School Board
    296. Northampton County District 2 Member of Board of Supervisors
    297. Northampton County District 2 Member of School Board
    298. Northampton County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    299. Northampton County District 3 Member of School Board
    300. Northumberland County District 2 Member of Board of Supervisors
    301. Northumberland County District 2 Member of School Board
    302. Northumberland County District 3 Member of School Board
    303. Northumberland County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    304. Orange County District One Member of Board of Supervisors
    305. Orange County District One Member School Board
    306. Orange County District Four Member of Board of Supervisors
    307. Orange County District Four Member School Board
    308. Orange County District Three Member of Board of Supervisors, Special Election
    309. Page County Chairman of the Board of Supervisors
    310. Page County Chairman of the School Board
    311. Page County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    312. Page County District 1 Member of School Board
    313. Page County District 5 Member of Board of Supervisors
    314. Page County District 5 Member of School Board
    315. Patrick County Dan River District Member of Board of Supervisors
    316. Patrick County Dan River District Member School Board
    317. Patrick County Smith River District Member of Board of Supervisors
    318. Patrick County Smith River District Member of School Board
    319. Patrick County Commissioner of Revenue, Special Election
    320. Albemarle County School Board Jack Jouett District
    321. Pittsylvania County Town of Hurt Member of Council, Special Election
    322. Pittsylvania County Banister District Member of Board of Supervisors
    323. Pittsylvania County Banister District Member of School Board
    324. Pittsylvania County Callands-Gretna District Member of Board of Supervisors
    325. Pittsylvania County Callands-Gretna District Member of School Board
    326. Prince Edward County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    327. Prince Edward County District 3 Member of School Board
    328. Prince Edward County District 5 Member of Board of Supervisors
    329. Prince Edward County District 5 Member School Board
    330. Prince Edward County District 6 Member of Board of Supervisors
    331. Prince Edward County District 6 Member of School Board
    332. Prince Edward County District 7 Member of Board of Supervisors
    333. Prince Edward County District 7 Member School Board
    334. Richmond County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    335. Richmond County District 4 Member of Board of Supervisors
    336. Rockbridge County Glasgow Town Council Member
    337. Rockbridge County Kerrs Creek District Member of Board of Supervisors
    338. Rockbridge County Kerrs Creek District Member of School Board
    339. Rockbridge County South River District Member of School Board
    340. Rockbridge County Walkers Creek District Member of Board of Supervisors
    341. Rockingham County Commissioner of Revenue, Special Election
    342. Rockingham County Broadway Town Council Member
    343. Rockingham County Dayton Town Councilman, Special Election
    344. Rockingham County Grottoes Town Council Member, Special Election
    345. Rockingham County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    346. Rockingham County District 1 Member of School Board
    347. Rockingham County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    348. Rockingham County District 3 Member of School Board
    349. Southampton County Boykins Town Council Member, Special Election
    350. Southampton County Branchville Town Council
    351. Southampton County Franklin District Board of Supervisors
    352. Southampton County Jerusalem District Board of Supervisors
    353. Southampton County Newsomes District Member of Board of Supervisors
    354. Tazewell County Southern District Member of Board of Supervisors
    355. Tazewell County Southern District Member of School Board
    356. Tazewell County Western District Member of Board of Supervisors
    357. Tazewell County Western District Member School Board
    358. Tazewell County Town of Bluefield Council Member, Special Election
    359. Tazewell County Town of Richlands Councilman, Special Election
    360. Westmoreland County Clerk of Court, Special Election
    361. Westmoreland County Commissioner of Revenue, Special Election
    362. Westmoreland County Town of Colonial Beach Member of Council, Special Election
    363. Wythe County Sheriff, Special Election
    364. Wythe County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    365. Wythe County District 1 Member of School Board
    366. Wythe County District 3 Member Board of Supervisors
    367. Wythe County District 3 Member School Board
    368. Wythe County District 5 Member Board of Supervisors
    369. Wythe County District 5 Member School Board
    370. York County District 4 Member of Board of Supervisors, Special Election
    371. Virginia House District 22
    372. Virginia House District 23
    373. Virginia House District 93
    374. Virginia House District 94
    375. Virginia House District 95
    376. Virginia House District 96
    377. Galax City County Council Member
    378. Galax City Commissioner of Revenue
    379. Gloucester County Clerk of Court
    380. Gloucester County At Large Member of Board of Supervisors
    381. Gloucester County At Large School Board Member
    382. Gloucester County Petsworth District Member of Board of Supervisors
    383. Gloucester County Petsworth District Member of School Board
    384. Gloucester County York District Member of Board of Supervisors
    385. Gloucester County York District Member of School Board
    386. Grayson County Elk Creek District Member of Board of Supervisors
    387. Grayson County Elk Creek District Member of School Board
    388. Grayson County Wilson District Member Board of Supervisors
    389. Grayson County Wilson District Member of School Board
    390. James City County Jamestown District Member of Board of Supervisors
    391. James City County Jamestown District Member of School Board
    392. James City County Powhatan District Member of Board of Supervisors
    393. James City County Powhatan District Member of School Board
    394. Madison County Member of the Board of Supervisors
    395. Madison County Member of the School Board
    396. Martinsville City Sheriff
    397. Martinsville City Treasurer
    398. Martinsville City Commissioner of Revenue
    399. Martinsville City Commonwealth’s Attorney
    400. Mathews County Member of Board of Supervisors
    401. Mathews County Member of School Board
    402. Mathews County Monument Relocation Question
    403. Newport News City Sheriff
    404. Newport News City Treasurer
    405. Newport News City Commissioner of Revenue
    406. Newport News City Commonwealth’s Attorney
    407. Wise County Pound Town Council (Special Election)
    408. Wise County Big Stone Gap Town Council
    409. Wise County District One Member of Board of Supervisors
    410. Wise County District One Member of School Board
    411. Wise County District Two Member of Board of Supervisors
    412. Wise County District Two Member of School Board
    413. Wise County District Three Member of Board of Supervisors
    414. Wise County District Three Member of School Board
    415. Wise County District Four Member of Board of Supervisors
    416. Wise County District Four Member of School Board
    417. Williamsburg City Commissioner of Revenue
    418. Surry County Carsley District Member of Board of Supervisors (Special Election)
    419. Norton City Sheriff
    420. Norton City Treasurer
    421. Norton City Commissioner of Revenue
    422. Norton City Council Member (Special Election)
    423. Smyth County Chilhowie District Member Board of Supervisors
    424. Smyth County Chilhowie District Member School Board
    425. Smyth County Royal Oak District Member Board of Supervisors
    426. Smyth County Royal Oak District Member School Board
    427. Smyth County Saltville District Member Board of Supervisors
    428. Smyth County Saltville District Member School Board
    429. Scott County Commonwealth’s Attorney
    430. Scott County Town of Nickelsville Council Member (Special Election)
    431. Scott County Weber City Town Council Member (Special Election)
    432. Scott County Town of Weber CIty Mayor (Special Election)
    433. Poquoson City Central Precinct Member of City Council (Special Election)
    434. Poquoson City Commissioner of Revenue
    435. Poquoson City Treasurer
    436. Bristol City County Treasurer
    437. Bristol City County Commissioner of Revenue
    438. Bristol City Commonwealth’s Attorney
    439. Bristol City Sheriff
    440. Amherst County OffTrack Pari-Mutuel Wagering
    441. Danville City Sales Tax Referendum
    442. Danville City School Bonds Referendum
    443. Emporia City OffTrack Pari-Mutuel Wagering Referendum
    444. Middlesex County Advisory Referendum
    445. Nottoway County Relocation of Confederate War Memorial Referendum
    446. Pittsylvania County Sales Tax Referendum
    447. Amherst County At Large Member of School Board
    448. Amherst County District 2 Member of Board of Supervisors
    449. Amherst County District 2 Member of School Board
    450. Amherst County District 5 Member of Board of Supervisors
    451. Amherst County District 5 Member of School Board
    452. Appomattox County District of Courthouse Board of Supervisors.
    453. Appomattox County Courthouse District Member of School Board
    454. Appomattox County Piney Mountain District Member of Board of Supervisors
    455. Appomattox County Piney Mountain District Member of School Board
    456. Appomattox County Falling River District Member of School Board (Special Election)
    457. Bedford County District 2 Member of Board of Supervisors
    458. Bedford County District 2 Member of School Board
    459. Bedford County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    460. Bedford County District 3 Member of School Board
    461. Bedford County District 4 Member of Board of Supervisors
    462. Bedford County District 4 Member of School Board
    463. Campbell County Brookneal District Member of Board of Supervisors
    464. Campbell County Brookneal District Member of School Board
    465. Campbell County Rustburg District Member of Board of Supervisors
    466. Campbell County Rustburg District Member of School Board
    467. Campbell County Timberlake District Member of Board of Supervisors
    468. Campbell County Timberlake District Member of School Board
    469. Lynchburg City Sheriff
    470. Lynchburg City Commissioner of Revenue
    471. Lynchburg City Commonwealth’s Attorney
    472. Lynchburg City Treasurer
    473. Fairfax City Commissioner of Revenue
    474. Fairfax City Treasurer