Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Washington
    1. Lincoln County PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
    2. Okanogan County Prosecuting Attorney
    3. Grays Harbor County Prosecutor
    4. King County Executive
    5. Franklin County Assessor
    6. Ferry County Treasurer
    7. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 3
    8. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 7
    9. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 9
    10. Snohomish County Council District 1
    11. Whatcom County Council At-Large Position A
    12. Whatcom County Council District 1
    13. Whatcom County Council District 3
    14. Snohomish County Council District 4
    15. Snohomish County Council District 5
    16. Stevens Commissioner District - 002 Commissioner #2
    17. Yakima County Commissioner; District 3
    18. Columbia Port District Commissioner #3
    19. Pierce Port of TACOMA Commissioner Pos. 2
    20. Pierce Port of TACOMA Commissioner Pos. 4
    21. Skagit Port Commissioner Position 3
    22. Snohomish Port of EDMONDS Commissioner-at-Large Position 5
    23. Thurston Port Commissioner District No. 3
    24. Whatcom Port of Bellingham District 2 Commissioner District 2
    25. Adams City of RITZVILLE Mayor
    26. Cowlitz City of Kalama Mayor
    27. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Mayor
    28. Grays Harbor City of Oakville Mayor
    29. King City of Seattle Mayor
    30. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Mayor
    31. Lewis VADER City Mayor
    32. Lincoln City of SPRAGUE Mayor
    33. Pend Oreille City of Ione Mayor
    34. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Mayor
    35. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Mayor
    36. Pierce Town of EATONVILLE Mayor
    37. San Juan Town of Friday Harbor Mayor
    38. Skagit City of ANACORTES Mayor
    39. Snohomish City of EVERETT Mayor
    40. Snohomish City of LYNNWOOD Mayor
    41. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Mayor
    42. Spokane City of DEER PARK Mayor
    43. Stevens CHEWELAH Mayor
    44. Wahkiakum Town of CATHLAMET Mayor
    45. Clark City of VANCOUVER Mayor
    46. Pierce City of TACOMA Mayor
    47. Clark City of WASHOUGAL Council - Position No. 1 (Mayor)
    48. King City of Seattle City Attorney
    49. Adams City of RITZVILLE Council at Large 2yr
    50. Benton City of Benton City Council Pos. 3
    51. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 1 Ward 1
    52. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 3 Ward 3
    53. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 4 At Large
    54. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 1
    55. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 2
    56. Clallam City of FORKS Council Position No. 2
    57. Clark City of CAMAS Council - Ward 1, Position No. 2
    58. Clark City of CAMAS Council - Ward 3, Position No. 2
    59. Clark City of LA CENTER Council - Position No. 1
    60. Clark City of LA CENTER Council - Position No. 2
    61. Clark City of LA CENTER Council - Position No. 3
    62. Cowlitz City of Kalama Council Position 1
    63. Cowlitz City of Kalama Council Position 2
    64. Grant City of GEORGE Council Member #04
    65. Grant City of Grand Coulee Council Member #01
    66. King City of Clyde Hill Council Position No. 5
    67. King City of Federal Way Council Position No. 4
    68. King City of Federal Way Council Position No. 6
    69. King City of Issaquah Council Position No. 5
    70. King City of Kent Council Position No. 6
    71. King City of REDMOND Council Position No. 4
    72. King City of Renton Council Position No. 1
    73. King City of Renton Council Position No. 2
    74. King City of Seattle Council Position No. 8
    75. King City of Seattle Council Position No. 9
    76. King Pierce City of Auburn Council Position No. 4
    77. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 3
    78. Kitsap City of Port Orchard Council At-Large
    79. Kitsap City of Port Orchard Council Position 2
    80. Lewis MORTON City Council Position 5
    81. Lewis VADER City Council Position 1
    82. Okanogan City of PATEROS Council Pos. 1
    83. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 5
    84. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Council Pos. 1
    85. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Council Pos. 7
    86. Pierce City of DUPONT Council Pos. 3
    87. Pierce City of DUPONT Council Pos. 7
    88. Pierce City of EDGEWOOD Council Pos. 3
    89. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Council Pos. 1
    90. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Council Pos. 2
    91. Pierce City of ORTING Council Pos. 7
    92. Skagit City of SEDRO-WOOLLEY Council-At-Large
    93. Skamania City of STEVENSON Council pos #1
    94. Snohomish City of EDMONDS Council Position 1
    95. Snohomish City of EDMONDS Council Position 2
    96. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 3
    97. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 5
    98. Snohomish City of LYNNWOOD Council Position 1
    99. Snohomish City of LYNNWOOD Council Position 2
    100. Snohomish City of LYNNWOOD Council Position 3
    101. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Council Position 1
    102. Snohomish City of MUKILTEO Council Position 1
    103. Snohomish City of MUKILTEO Council Position 2
    104. Snohomish City of MUKILTEO Council Position 3
    105. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 5
    106. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 7
    107. Spokane City of CHENEY Council Position No. 3
    108. Spokane City of DEER PARK Council Position No. 1
    109. Spokane City of DEER PARK Council Position No. 3
    110. Spokane City of SPOKANE Council District No. 1, Pos. 2
    111. Spokane City of SPOKANE Council District No. 3, Pos. 2
    112. Spokane City of SPOKANE VALLEY Council Position No. 4
    113. Thurston City of Yelm City Council, Position No. 7
    114. Thurston City of Yelm City Council, Position No. 3
    115. Thurston City of Yelm City Council, Position No. 4
    116. Whatcom City of Bellingham Council At-Large
    117. Whatcom City of Ferndale Council Position 6
    118. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (6)
    119. Yakima City of SELAH Council, Position 2
    120. Clallam City of PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 1
    121. Clallam City of PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 2
    122. Clallam City of PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 3
    123. Clallam City of PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 4
    124. Clark City of VANCOUVER Council - Position No. 1
    125. Clark City of VANCOUVER Council - Position No. 2
    126. Clark City of VANCOUVER Council - Position No. 3
    127. Cowlitz City of Kelso Council Position 1
    128. Cowlitz City of Kelso Council Position 4
    129. Franklin City of PASCO District 3 Councilmember, Position 3
    130. Grant City of Moses Lake City Council Member #02
    131. Grant City of Moses Lake City Council Member #05
    132. Jefferson City of Port Townsend Council Member, Position 5
    133. King City of Bellevue Council Position No. 2
    134. King City of Burien Council Position No. 1
    135. King City of Burien Council Position No. 3
    136. King City of Burien Council Position No. 5
    137. King City of Burien Council Position No. 7
    138. King City of Des Moines Council Position No. 5
    139. King City of Des Moines Council Position No. 7
    140. King City of Kenmore Council Position No. 4
    141. King City of Kenmore Council Position No. 6
    142. King City of Mercer Island Council Position No. 6
    143. King City of Newcastle Council Position No. 7
    144. King City of Sammamish Council Position No. 1
    145. King City of SeaTac Council Position No. 2
    146. King City of SeaTac Council Position No. 6
    147. Kitsap City of Bainbridge Island Council District 5 Central Ward
    148. Kitsap City of Bainbridge Island Council District 7 North Ward
    149. Kittitas City of ELLENSBURG Council 1
    150. Kittitas City of ELLENSBURG Council 3
    151. Mason City of Shelton Council Member No. 7
    152. Pierce City of LAKEWOOD Council Pos. 2
    153. Pierce City of LAKEWOOD Council Pos. 3
    154. Pierce City of LAKEWOOD Council Pos. 5
    155. Pierce City of PUYALLUP Council Dist. 2 Pos. 2
    156. Pierce City of TACOMA Council Dist. 4
    157. Pierce City of TACOMA Council Dist. 5
    158. Snohomish City of GRANITE FALLS Council Position 2
    159. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 6
    160. Spokane City of SPOKANE VALLEY Council Position No. 5
    161. Spokane City of SPOKANE VALLEY Council Position No. 7
    162. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 7
    163. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 2
    164. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 5
    165. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 6
    166. Walla Walla Central Ward City Council Position 2
    167. Walla Walla City of WALLA WALLA City Council Position 3 - At Large
    168. Yakima City of YAKIMA Council, District 2
    169. Yakima City of Yakima Council, District 4
    170. Yakima City of Yakima Council, District 6
    171. Adams Town of LIND Council Position 2
    172. Adams Town of LIND Council Position 3
    173. Clark Town of YACOLT Council - Position No. 3
    174. Douglas Town of Mansfield Council Position 4
    175. Grant Town of Hartline Council Member #02
    176. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 1 Position 1
    177. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 4 Position 7
    178. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 5 Position 10
    179. Grays Harbor City of Ocean Shores Position 5
    180. Grays Harbor City of Ocean Shores Position 7
    181. Grays Harbor City of Westport Position 1
    182. Grays Harbor City of Westport Position 2
    183. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 4 Position 7
    184. King Town of Yarrow Point Council Position No. 5
    185. Lincoln Town of ODESSA Councilman No. 4
    186. Pierce Town of EATONVILLE Council Pos. 1
    187. Pierce Town of EATONVILLE Council Pos. 2
    188. Pierce Town of STEILACOOM Council Pos. 2
    189. Skagit Town of CONCRETE Council Position 3
    190. Snohomish Town of DARRINGTON Council Position 2
    191. Spokane Town of ROCKFORD Council Position No. 5
    192. Whitman MALDEN Town Council (1)
    193. Whitman MALDEN Town Council (3)
    194. Lewis CENTRALIA Council District 1
    195. Lewis CENTRALIA Council District 2
    196. Lewis CENTRALIA Council District 3
    197. Whatcom Blaine Council Ward 2 Position 4
    198. Whatcom Blaine Council Ward 3 Position 6
    199. Whitman City of Pullman Ward 1 Council (7)
    200. Pierce City of Tacoma Civil Service Pos. 1
    201. CHENEY School District 360 Director Dist No. 2
    202. CHEWELAH School District 036 Director District #1
    203. CHEWELAH School District 036 Director District #2
    204. CLOVER PARK School District No. 400 Director District 3
    205. CLOVER PARK School District No. 400 Director District 4
    206. COLVILLE School District 115 Director District #1
    207. Riverview School District No. 407 Director District No. 5
    208. Rochester School District No. 401 School Board Director, District No. 5
    209. Ocosta School 172 Position 4
    210. Seattle School District No. 1 Director District No. 4
    211. Seattle School District No. 1 Director District No. 5
    212. SEDRO-WOOLLEY School District No. 101 Director District 1
    213. HOCKINSON School District No. 98 School Director, District No. 1
    214. Kennewick School District 17 Director No. 1
    215. Kennewick School District 17 Director No. 2
    216. Kent School District No. 415 Director District No. 4
    217. COLVILLE School District 115 Director District #3
    218. COLVILLE School District 115 Director District #4
    219. COLVILLE School District 115 Director District #5
    220. CONCRETE School District No. 11 Director District 4, At-Large
    221. NESPELEM School 14 Director District 5 At Large
    222. NORTHSHORE School District No. 417 Director District No. 4
    223. LYLE School District # 406 Lyle School Board Pos. #2
    224. LYNDEN School District 504 Director Position 4
    225. MANSON School District No. 19 School Board Member Director District #4 At Large
    226. MARYSVILLE School District No. 25 Director District 4
    227. Mercer Island School District No. 400 Director Position No. 2
    228. Mercer Island School District No. 400 Director Position No. 4
    229. Moses Lake School Dist #161 School Director #02
    230. Moses Lake School Dist #161 School Director #04
    231. PUYALLUP School District No. 3 Director Pos. 1
    232. PUYALLUP School District No. 3 Director Pos. 4
    233. Quincy School Dist #144 School Director #05 At Large
    234. Richland School District 400 Director No. 1
    235. ANACORTES School District No. 103 Director Position 1
    236. STANWOOD-CAMANO School District No. 401 Director District 2
    237. Tahoma School District No. 409 Director District No. 1
    238. SELAH School District No. 119 Director, At-Large Position 1
    239. SELAH School District No. 119 Director, District 2
    240. SEQUIM School District 323 Director At Large, Position No. 4
    241. South Kitsap School District No. 402 Director District 3
    242. South Kitsap School District No. 402 Director District 4
    243. SPOKANE School District 81 Director Position No. 3
    244. SPOKANE School District 81 Director Position No. 4
    245. STANWOOD-CAMANO School District No. 401 Director District 1
    246. Federal Way School District No. 210 Director District No. 4
    247. GRANDVIEW School District No. 200 Director, District 5
    248. DIERINGER School District No. 343 Director District 4
    249. East Valley (Spokane) School District 361 Director Dist No. 3
    250. EASTMONT School District #206 Director #3
    251. EASTMONT School District #206 Director #4 @ Large
    252. ELLENSBURG School District 401 Position 5 - At Large
    253. EVERETT School District No. 2 Director-at-Large Position 4
    254. Evergreen (Clark) School District No. 114) School Director, District No. 1
    255. UNIVERSITY PLACE School District No. 83 Director Pos. 1
    256. VANCOUVER School District No. 37 School Director, Position No. 2
    257. VANCOUVER School District No. 37 School Director, Position No. 3
    258. Walla Walla School District No. 140 School Director Position 2
    259. WENATCHEE School District No. 246 School Board Member Position #2
    260. WENATCHEE School District No. 246 School Board Member Position #4
    261. Kent School District No. 415 Director District No. 5
    262. KETTLE FALLS School District 212 Director District #2
    263. LAKE STEVENS School District 4 Director
    264. Longview School District No. 122 Director Position 1
    265. Longview School District No. 122 Director Position 2
    266. Central Kitsap School District No. 401 Director District 1
    267. PENINSULA School District No. 401 Director District 2
    268. CENTRAL VALLEY School District 356 Director Dist No. 5
    269. Pioneer School 402 School Board Director Position No. 3
    270. PORT ANGELES School District 121 Director Position No. 2
    271. BATTLE GROUND School District No. 119 School Director, District No. 1
    272. BATTLE GROUND School District No. 119 School Director, District No. 3
    273. Bellevue School District No. 405 Director District No. 3
    274. NORTHSHORE School District No. 417 Director District No. 5
    275. Bellevue School District No. 405 Director District No. 5
    276. NORTHSHORE School District No. 417 Director District No. 1
    277. BETHEL School District No. 403 Director District 4
    278. Olympia School District No. 111 School Board Director, District No. 3
    279. BRIDGEPORT School District #75 Director 2 @ Large
    280. Olympia School District No. 111 School Board Director, District No. 5
    281. CASCADE School District No. 228 School Board Member Director District #1
    282. ONALASKA School District No. 300 Director Position 5 At-Large
    283. CASCADE School District No. 228 School Board Member Director District #5
    284. PASCO School District No. 1 Director, At Large, Position 5
    285. Prosser Consolidated School District 116 Director District 4
    286. WENATCHEE School District No. 246 School Board Member Position #5
    287. White Salmon School Board Pos. #5
    288. YAKIMA School District No. 7 Director, Position 2
    289. Lewis Fire District 6 - CHEHALIS Commissioner Position 1
    290. Snohomish Fire District 05 Commissioner Position 2
    291. Snohomish Fire District 21 Commissioner Position 2
    292. Skagit Fire District 8 Commissioner Position 3
    293. Jefferson Port Ludlow Fire District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 3
    294. Chelan Fire District No. 7 Commissioner #3
    295. King County Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Position No. 3
    296. King County Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Position No. 5
    297. Benton West Benton Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position 1 At Large
    298. Clallam Jefferson Fire District 3 Commissioner Position No. 1
    299. Clark Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    300. Kittitas Fire District 7 Commissioner 3
    301. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 06 - East Olympia Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    302. Kitsap South Kitsap Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position 4
    303. Chelan Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner #3
    304. Clallam Hospital District 2 Commissioner At Large
    305. King Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner District No. 2
    306. King Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner Position No. 4
    307. King Public Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner Position No. 4
    308. Skagit Whatcom Hospital District 304 Commissioner Position 1
    309. Snohomish Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    310. Kitsap Village Green Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position 5
    311. Pierce Key Peninsula Metrolipolitan Park District Commissioner Pos. 2
    312. Pierce Metrolipolitan Park District of Tacoma Commissioner Pos. 3
    313. Clark Regional Wastewater District Commissioner, Position No. 2
    314. Snohomish Alderwood Water and Wastewater District Commissioner Position 2
    315. Chelan MALAGA Water District Commissioner #5
    316. King County Water District No. 20 Commissioner Position No. 3
    317. King North City Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    318. Kitsap Manchester Water District No. 11 Commissioner Position 3
    319. Kitsap Silverdale Water District No. 16 Commissioner Position 1
    320. King Coal Creek Utility District Commissioner Position No. 3
    321. Spokane County Water District 3 Commissioner Position No. 2
    322. King SOOS CREEK Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 5
    323. Adams Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    324. Adams Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 2
    325. Adams Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    326. Adams City of OTHELLO Council Position 1
    327. Adams City of OTHELLO Council Position 2
    328. Adams City of OTHELLO Council Position 3
    329. Adams City of OTHELLO Mayor
    330. Adams City of RITZVILLE Council at Large 4yr
    331. Adams City of RITZVILLE Council Ward 3
    332. Adams City of RITZVILLE Council Ward 5
    333. Adams CO Fire DIST 1 - LINCOLN CO Fire DIST 10 Commissioner Position 1
    334. Adams Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    335. Adams Fire District 3 Commissioner Position 2
    336. Adams Fire District 4 Commissioner Position 1
    337. Adams Fire District 5 Commissioner Position 3
    338. Adams Fire District 7 Commissioner Position 2
    339. Adams Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    340. Adams Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 4
    341. Adams Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    342. Adams LIND Park and Recreation 3 Commissioner Position 4
    343. Adams LIND Park and Recreation 3 Commissioner Position 5
    344. Adams OTHELLO Park and Recreation 1 Commissioner Position 1
    345. Adams OTHELLO Park and Recreation 1 Commissioner Position 2
    346. Adams OTHELLO Park and Recreation 1 Commissioner Position 4
    347. Adams Port District 1 Commissioner District 3
    348. Adams RITZVILLE Park and Recreation 4 Commissioner Position 1
    349. Adams RITZVILLE Park and Recreation 4 Commissioner Position 2
    350. Adams Town of HATTON Council Position 1
    351. Adams Town of HATTON Council Position 3
    352. Adams Town of HATTON Mayor
    353. Adams Town of LIND Council Position 1
    354. Adams Town of LIND Mayor
    355. Adams Town of WASHTUCNA Council Position 3
    356. Adams Town of WASHTUCNA Council Position 4
    357. Adams WASHTUCNA Park and Recreation 2 Commissioner Position 3
    358. Adams WASHTUCNA Park and Recreation 2 Commissioner Position 5
    359. Adams Water District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    360. Asotin BLUE MOUNTAIN Fire District No 1 Fire Commissioner 3
    361. Asotin Cemetery District Commissioner #3
    362. Asotin City of ASOTIN City Council Member #03
    363. Asotin City of ASOTIN City Council Member #04
    364. Asotin City of ASOTIN City Council Member #05
    365. Asotin City of CLARKSTON City Council Member #01
    366. Asotin City of CLARKSTON City Council Member #02
    367. Asotin City of CLARKSTON City Council Member #03
    368. Asotin City of CLARKSTON City Council Member #04
    369. Asotin Fire District 1 Fire Commissioner 1
    370. Asotin Fire District 1 Fire Commissioner 3
    371. Asotin Port District A Port Commissioner 3
    372. Benton City of Benton City Council Pos. 1
    373. Benton City of Benton City Council Pos. 2
    374. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 2 Ward 2
    375. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 1
    376. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 2
    377. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 3
    378. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 3
    379. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 4
    380. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 7
    381. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 1
    382. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 2
    383. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 3
    384. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 4
    385. Benton City Of West Richland Mayor
    386. Benton County Well Water Dist Commissioner Position 3
    387. Benton Fire District #1 Commissioner Pos. 1
    388. Benton Fire District #1 Commissioner Pos. 2
    389. Benton Fire District #2 Commissioner Pos. 3
    390. Benton Fire District #4 Commissioner Pos. 1
    391. Benton Fire District #4 Commissioner Pos. 3
    392. Benton Fire District #5 Revised Commissioner Pos. 3
    393. Benton Fire District #6 Commissioner Pos. 3
    394. Benton Kennewick Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 4
    395. Benton Kennewick Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 7
    396. Benton Plymouth Water District Commissioner Position 3
    397. Benton Port Of Benton Commissioner District 3
    398. Benton Port Of Kennewick Commissioner District 1
    399. Benton Prosser Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 3
    400. Benton Prosser Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 7
    401. Benton West Benton Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position 2
    402. Benton West Benton Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position 4
    403. Chelan Alpine Water District Commissioner 2
    404. Chelan Cemetery District No. 4 Commissioner 1
    405. Chelan Chelan County Port District Commissioner District 3
    406. Chelan CHELAN FALLS Water District Commissioner #1
    407. Chelan CHELAN FALLS Water District Commissioner #2
    408. Chelan CHELAN FALLS Water District Commissioner #3
    409. Chelan City of CASHMERE Council Member #1
    410. Chelan City of CASHMERE Council Member #2
    411. Chelan City of CASHMERE Council Member #3
    412. Chelan City of CHELAN Council Member #2
    413. Chelan City of CHELAN Council Member #3
    414. Chelan City of CHELAN Council Member #6
    415. Chelan City of CHELAN Council Member #7
    416. Chelan City of ENTIAT Council Member #2
    417. Chelan City of ENTIAT Council Member #3
    418. Chelan City of ENTIAT Council Member #5
    419. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #2
    420. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #4
    421. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #5
    422. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #6
    423. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #7
    424. Chelan City of WENATCHEE Councilmember District 2
    425. Chelan City of WENATCHEE Councilmember District 3
    426. Chelan City of WENATCHEE Councilmember District At-Large B
    427. Chelan Fire District No. 1 Commissioner #3
    428. Chelan Fire District No. 3 Commissioner #3
    429. Chelan Fire District No. 5 Commissioner #1
    430. Chelan Fire District No. 5 Commissioner #3
    431. Chelan Fire District No. 6 Commissioner #3
    432. Chelan Fire District No. 8 Commissioner #2
    433. Chelan Fire District No. 8 Commissioner #3
    434. Chelan Fire District No. 9 Commissioner #3
    435. Chelan Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner #3
    436. Chelan Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner #5
    437. Chelan Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner #2
    438. Chelan Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner #5
    439. Chelan King Stevens Pass Sewer District Commissioner Position 2
    440. Chelan LAKE WENATCHEE Water District Commissioner #1
    441. Chelan LAKE WENATCHEE Water District Commissioner #2
    442. Chelan MANSON Parks and Recreation District Commissioner #1
    443. Chelan MANSON Parks and Recreation District Commissioner #3
    444. Chelan THREE LAKES Water District Commissioner #1
    445. Chelan THREE LAKES Water District Commissioner #3
    446. Clallam City of FORKS Council Position No. 3
    447. Clallam City of FORKS Mayor
    448. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 2
    449. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 3
    450. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 4
    451. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 5
    452. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 6
    453. Clallam Fire District 2 Commissioner Position No. 2
    454. Clallam Fire District 4 Commissioner Position No. 4
    455. Clallam Fire District 5 Commissioner Position No. 2
    456. Clallam Fire District 6 Commissioner Position No. 3
    457. Clallam Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position No. 3
    458. Clallam Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position No. 5
    459. Clallam Hospital District 2 Commissioner Dist. No. 1 Pos. No. 2
    460. Clallam Hospital District 2 Commissioner Dist. No. 3 Pos. No. 1
    461. Clallam Jefferson Fire District 1 Commissioner Position No. 5
    462. Clallam PARK REC District 1 Commissioner Position No. 1
    463. Clallam PARK REC District 1 Commissioner Position No. 2
    464. Clallam PARK REC District QUILLAYUTE Commissioner Position No. 1
    465. Clallam Port of PORT ANGELES Commissioner District No. 1
    466. Clallam Port of PORT ANGELES Commissioner District No. 2
    467. Clallam Water District BLACK DIAMOND Commissioner Position No. 2
    468. Clark Cemetery District No. 1 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    469. Clark Cemetery District No. 4 Commissioner, Position No. 1
    470. Clark Cemetery District No. 5 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    471. Clark Cemetery District No. 6 Commissioner, Position No. 1
    472. Clark Cemetery District No. 6 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    473. Clark City of BATTLE GROUND Council - Position No. 1
    474. Clark City of BATTLE GROUND Council - Position No. 4
    475. Clark City of BATTLE GROUND Council - Position No. 5
    476. Clark City of BATTLE GROUND Council - Position No. 6
    477. Clark City of CAMAS Council - Ward 2, Position No. 2
    478. Clark City of CAMAS Mayor
    479. Clark City of RIDGEFIELD Council - Position No. 1
    480. Clark City of RIDGEFIELD Council - Position No. 4
    481. Clark City of RIDGEFIELD Council - Position No. 6
    482. Clark City of WASHOUGAL Council - Position No. 3
    483. Clark City of WASHOUGAL Council - Position No. 5
    484. Clark City of WASHOUGAL Council - Position No. 6
    485. Clark Cowlitz City of WOODLAND Council Position 1
    486. Clark Cowlitz City of WOODLAND Council Position 2
    487. Clark Cowlitz City of WOODLAND Council Position 3
    488. Clark Cowlitz City of WOODLAND Council Position 6
    489. Clark Cowlitz Woodland Swimming Pool and Recreation District Commissioner Position 2
    490. Clark Cowlitz Woodland Swimming Pool and Recreation District Commissioner Position 4
    491. Clark Cowlitz Woodland Swimming Pool and Recreation District Commissioner Position 5
    492. Clark EAST COUNTY Fire and Rescue Commissioner, Position No. 3
    493. Clark EAST COUNTY Fire and Rescue Commissioner, Position No. 5
    494. Clark Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner, Position No. 2
    495. Clark Fire Protection District No. 13 Commissioner, Position No. 2
    496. Clark Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner, Position No. 2
    497. Clark Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    498. Clark Port of CAMAS-WASHOUGAL - COMM. DIST. #1 Commissioner, District No. 1
    499. Clark Port of CAMAS-WASHOUGAL - COMM. DIST. #3 Commissioner, District No. 3
    500. Clark Port of RIDGEFIELD - COMM. DIST. #3 Commissioner, District No. 3
    501. Clark Port of VANCOUVER - COMM. DIST. #2 Commissioner, District No. 2
    502. Clark Town of YACOLT Council - Position No. 2
    503. CLARK-COWLITZ Fire Rescue Commissioner, Position No. 2
    504. Columbia City of DAYTON Council Member #1
    505. Columbia City of DAYTON Council Member #3
    506. Columbia City of DAYTON Council Member #5
    507. Columbia City of DAYTON Council Member #7
    508. Columbia Co Fire District 1 Commissioner #2
    509. Columbia Fire District 2 Commissioner #2
    510. Columbia Fire District 3 Commissioner #1
    511. Columbia Port District Commissioner #1
    512. Columbia Walla Walla Public Hospital District Commissioner #4
    513. Columbia Town of Starbuck Clerk/Treasurer
    514. Columbia Town of STARBUCK Council Member #04
    515. Columbia Town of STARBUCK Council Member #05
    516. Columbia Town of STARBUCK Mayor
    517. Columbia Walla Walla Prescott Joint Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 3
    518. Columbia Walla Walla Prescott Joint Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 5
    519. Columbia Walla Walla Public Hospital District Commissioner #3
    520. Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 3 Judge Position 1
    521. Cowlitz 2 Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 1
    522. Cowlitz 2 Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 3
    523. Cowlitz 2 Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 4
    524. Cowlitz Cemetery District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    525. Cowlitz Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Position 3
    526. Cowlitz Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position 3
    527. Cowlitz Cemetery District 6 Commissioner Position 1
    528. Cowlitz Cemetery District 7 Commissioner Position 3
    529. Cowlitz City of Castle Rock Council Position 1
    530. Cowlitz City of Castle Rock Council Position 2
    531. Cowlitz City of Kelso Council Position 2
    532. Cowlitz City of Kelso Council Position 3
    533. Cowlitz City of LONGVIEW Council Position 5
    534. Cowlitz City of LONGVIEW Council Position 6
    535. Cowlitz City of LONGVIEW Council Position 7
    536. Cowlitz Fire District 20 - COWLITZ-LEWIS Commissioner Position 1
    537. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    538. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    539. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 5 Commissioner Position 2
    540. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 6 Commissioner Position 1
    541. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 6 Commissioner Position 3
    542. Cowlitz Port of Kalama All Commissioner District 1
    543. Cowlitz Port of Kalama All Commissioner District 2
    544. Cowlitz Port of Longview All Commissioner District 1
    545. Cowlitz Port of WOODLAND ALL Commissioner District 1
    546. Cowlitz Skamania Fire Protection District 7 Commissioner Position 3
    547. Douglas Cemetery District #1 Commissioner #1
    548. Douglas Cemetery District #1 Commissioner #2
    549. Douglas City of Bridgeport Council Position 1
    550. Douglas City of Bridgeport Council Position 2
    551. Douglas City of Bridgeport Council Position 3
    552. Douglas City of Bridgeport Council Position 4
    553. Douglas City Of East Wenatchee Council Position 3
    554. Douglas City Of East Wenatchee Council Position 4
    555. Douglas City Of East Wenatchee Council Position 7
    556. Douglas City of Rock Island Council Position 2
    557. Douglas City of Rock Island Council Position 3
    558. Douglas City of Rock Island Council Position 4
    559. Douglas DOUGLAS-OKANOGAN Fire District 15 Commissioner Pos. 1
    560. Douglas DOUGLAS-OKANOGAN Fire District 15 Commissioner Pos. 2
    561. Douglas East Wenatchee Water Water Commissioner #2
    562. Douglas Fire District #2 Commissioner #2
    563. Douglas Fire District #8 Commissioner #2
    564. Douglas Fire District #4 Commissioner #3
    565. Douglas Fire District #5 Commissioner #3
    566. Douglas Grant Lincoln Okanogan COULEE AREA Park and Rec District Commissioner Position #04
    567. Douglas Grant Lincoln Okanogan County Hospital DIST #6 Commissioner Position #02
    568. Douglas Grant Okanogan City of COULEE DAM Council Pos. 2
    569. Douglas Grant Okanogan City of COULEE DAM Council Pos. 4
    570. Douglas Grant Okanogan City of COULEE DAM Mayor
    571. Douglas Okanagan Hospital District 01 Commissioner Pos. 1 At Large
    572. Douglas Okanogan Hospital District 01 Commissioner Pos. 2 At Large
    573. Douglas Port Countywide Commissioner District 2
    574. Douglas Town of Mansfield Council Position 2
    575. Douglas Town of Mansfield Council Position 3
    576. Douglas Town of Waterville Council Position 1
    577. Douglas Town of Waterville Council Position 2
    578. DOUGLAS-OKANOGAN Fire District 15 Commissioner Pos. 4
    579. Ferry County Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #3
    580. Ferry County Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #4
    581. Ferry Okanagan Fire District 13 Fire Commissioner #2
    582. Ferry Parks and Recreation District #2 Commissioner #1
    583. Ferry Parks and Recreation District #2 Commissioner #3
    584. Ferry Town of REPUBLIC Councilperson #3
    585. Ferry Town of REPUBLIC Councilperson #4
    586. Ferry Town of REPUBLIC Councilperson #5
    587. Ferry, Pend Oreille, Stevens Superior Court Judge Position 3
    588. Franklin BASIN CITY Water-Sewer District Commissioner, At Large, Position 3
    589. Franklin Cemetery District 1 Commissioner, At Large, Position 3
    590. Franklin Cemetery District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    591. Franklin City of CONNELL Councilmember, At Large, Position 1, Mayor
    592. Franklin City of CONNELL Councilmember, At Large, Position 2
    593. Franklin City of CONNELL Councilmember, At Large, Position 3
    594. Franklin City of CONNELL Councilmember, At Large, Position 4
    595. Franklin City of KAHLOTUS Councilmember, At Large, Position 1, Mayor
    596. Franklin City of KAHLOTUS Councilmember, At Large, Position 2
    597. Franklin City of KAHLOTUS Councilmember, At Large, Position 3
    598. Franklin City of MESA Councilmember, At Large, Position 3
    599. Franklin City of MESA Councilmember, At Large, Position 5
    600. Franklin City of MESA Councilmember, At Large, Position 6, Mayor
    601. Franklin City of PASCO District 1 Councilmember, District 1, Position 1
    602. Franklin City of PASCO District 4 Councilmember, District 4, Position 4
    603. Franklin City of PASCO District 6 Councilmember, District 6, Position 6
    604. Franklin Fire Protection District 1 Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    605. Franklin Fire Protection District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 1
    606. Franklin Fire Protection District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 4
    607. Franklin Fire Protection District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 5
    608. Franklin Fire Protection District 3 Commissioner, At Large, Position 3
    609. Franklin Fire Protection District 4 Commissioner, At Large, Position 1
    610. Franklin Fire Protection District 4 Commissioner, At Large, Position 3
    611. Franklin Hospital District 1 Commissioner, District 3, Position 3
    612. Franklin Port of KAHLOTUS Commissioner, District 2
    613. Franklin Port of PASCO Commissioner, District 3
    614. Garfield City of POMEROY City Council Member #04
    615. Garfield City of POMEROY City Council Member #05
    616. Garfield Fire District 1 Fire Commissioner #01
    617. Garfield Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #01
    618. Garfield Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #02
    619. Garfield Port District GA-2 Port Commissioner 2
    620. Garfield Port District GA-3 Port Commissioner 3
    621. Grant City of Electric City Council Member #01
    622. Grant City of Electric City Council Member #02
    623. Grant City of Electric City Mayor
    624. Grant City of Ephrata City Council Member #01
    625. Grant City of Ephrata City Council Member #02
    626. Grant City of Ephrata City Council Member #03
    627. Grant City of Ephrata Mayor
    628. Grant City of GEORGE Council Member #02
    629. Grant City of GEORGE Council Member #03
    630. Grant City of Grand Coulee Council Member #02
    631. Grant City of Grand Coulee Council Member #04
    632. Grant City of Mattawa Council Member #03
    633. Grant City of Mattawa Council Member #04
    634. Grant City of Mattawa Council Member #06
    635. Grant City of Mattawa Council Member #07
    636. Grant City of Mattawa Mayor
    637. Grant City of Moses Lake City Council Member #01
    638. Grant City of Moses Lake City Council Member #04
    639. Grant City of Quincy City Council Member #02
    640. Grant City of Quincy City Council Member #04
    641. Grant City of Quincy City Council Member #05
    642. Grant City of Quincy Mayor
    643. Grant City of Royal City Council Member #01
    644. Grant City of Royal City Council Member #05
    645. Grant City of Royal City Mayor
    646. Grant City of Soap Lake Council Member #01
    647. Grant City of Soap Lake Council Member #03
    648. Grant City of Soap Lake Council Member #04
    649. Grant City of Warden Council Member #02
    650. Grant City of Warden Council Member #03
    651. Grant City of Wilson Creek Council Member #01
    652. Grant City of Wilson Creek Council Member #03
    653. Grant City of Wilson Creek Council Member #04
    654. Grant City of Wilson Creek Council Member #05
    655. Grant County Airport Dist #1 Commissioner #01
    656. Grant County Airport Dist #1 Commissioner #02
    657. Grant County Airport Dist #1 Commissioner #03
    658. Grant County Fire Dist #12 Commissioner #01
    659. Grant County Fire Dist #15 Commissioner #02
    660. Grant County Fire Dist #15 Commissioner #03
    661. Grant County Fire Dist #8 Commissioner #03
    662. Grant County Hospital Dist #1 Commissioner At Large Position #05
    663. Grant County Hospital Dist #1 Commissioner District #01
    664. Grant County Hospital Dist #2 Commissioner Position #02
    665. Grant County Hospital Dist #2 Commissioner Position #03
    666. Grant County Hospital Dist #3 Commissioner Position #01
    667. Grant County Hospital Dist #3 Commissioner Position #04
    668. Grant County Hospital Dist #4 Commissioner Position #01
    669. Grant County Fire Dist #10 Commissioner #02
    670. Grant County Fire Dist #13 Commissioner #01
    671. Grant County Fire Dist #14 Commissioner #01
    672. Grant County Fire Dist #3 Commissioner #01
    673. Grant County Fire Dist #3 Commissioner #03
    674. Grant County Fire Dist #4 Commissioner #01
    675. Grant County Fire Dist #4 Commissioner #03
    676. Grant County Fire Dist #5 Commissioner #01
    677. Grant County Fire Dist #6 Commissioner #03
    678. Grant County Fire Dist #7 Commissioner #02
    679. Grant County Fire Dist #7 Commissioner #03
    680. Grant County Hospital Dist #7 Commissioner Position #01
    681. Grant County Hospital Dist #7 Commissioner Position #03
    682. Grant County Port Dist #10 Comm #3 Port Commissioner #03
    683. Grant County Port Dist #2 Comm #3 Port Commissioner 3
    684. Grant County Port Dist #3 Comm #3 Port Commissioner #03
    685. Grant County Port Dist #4 Comm #1 Port Commissioner #01
    686. Grant County Port Dist #5 Port Commissioner #01
    687. Grant County Port Dist #6 Comm #1 Port Commissioner 1
    688. Grant County Port Dist #7 Port Commissioner #01
    689. Grant County Port Dist #8 Port Commissioner #01
    690. Grant County Port Dist #9 Port Commissioner #03
    691. Grant County Port District #1 Commissioner 3
    692. Grant HARTLINE Cemetery DIST #03 Commissioner #02
    693. Grant QUINCY Cemetery DIST #01 Commissioner #02
    694. Grant QUINCY Cemetery DIST #01 Commissioner #03
    695. Grant ROYAL CITY Cemetery DIST #05 Commissioner #03
    696. Grant Town of Coulee City Council Member #01
    697. Grant Town of Coulee City Council Member #03
    698. Grant Town of Coulee City Council Member #04
    699. Grant Town of Coulee City Mayor
    700. Grant Town of Hartline Council Member #01
    701. Grant Town of Krupp Councilmember #5
    702. Grant Town of Krupp Mayor
    703. Grant WARDEN Cemetery DIST #04 Commissioner #02
    704. Grant WARDEN Cemetery DIST #04 Commissioner #03
    705. Grant WILSON CREEK Cemetery DIST #02 Commissioner #02
    706. Grant WILSON CREEK Cemetery DIST #02 Commissioner Position 3
    707. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 1 Position 2
    708. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 2 Position 4
    709. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 3 Position 5
    710. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 6 Position 11
    711. Grays Harbor City of Cosmopolis Position 4
    712. Grays Harbor City of Cosmopolis Position 5
    713. Grays Harbor City of Elma Position 1
    714. Grays Harbor City of Elma Position 2
    715. Grays Harbor City of Elma Position 3
    716. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Position 3
    717. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Position 4
    718. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Position 5
    719. Grays Harbor City of Montesano Position 1
    720. Grays Harbor City of Montesano Position 2
    721. Grays Harbor City of Montesano Position 3
    722. Grays Harbor City of Montesano Position 6
    723. Grays Harbor City of Oakville Position 3
    724. Grays Harbor City of Oakville Position 4
    725. Grays Harbor City of Oakville Position 5
    726. Grays Harbor City of Ocean Shores Position 1
    727. Grays Harbor City of Westport Position 3
    728. Grays Harbor City of Westport Position 4
    729. Grays Harbor Fire District 1 Fire 1 Position 3
    730. Grays Harbor Fire District 12 Fire 12 Position 3
    731. Grays Harbor Fire District 17 Fire 17 Position 3
    732. Grays Harbor Fire District 2 Fire 2 Position 1
    733. Grays Harbor Fire District 2 Fire 2 Position 3
    734. Grays Harbor Fire District 5 Fire 5 Position 2
    735. Grays Harbor Fire District 6 Fire 6 Position 2
    736. Grays Harbor Fire District 7 Fire 7 Position 3
    737. Grays Harbor Fire District 8 Fire 8 Position 3
    738. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 1 Position 1
    739. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 1 Position 2
    740. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 2 Position 4
    741. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 3 Position 5
    742. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 3 Position 6
    743. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 5 Position 10
    744. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 6 Position 12
    745. Grays Harbor Hospital District 1 Hospital 1 Position 2
    746. Grays Harbor Hospital District 1 Hospital 1 Position 4
    747. Grays Harbor Hospital District 2 Hospital 2 Commissioner District 4
    748. Grays Harbor Hospital District 2 Hospital 2 Commissioner District 5
    749. Grays Harbor Mason Protection Dist 12 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    750. Grays Harbor Pacific Park District 1 Parks Position 1
    751. Grays Harbor Pacific Park District 1 Parks Position 3
    752. Grays Harbor Pacific Park District 1 Position 2
    753. Grays Harbor Pacific SBRFA Commissioner District No. 5
    754. Grays Harbor Port District Commissioner 3
    755. Grays Harbor SBRFA Commissioner District No. 4 SBRFA Commissioner District No. 4
    756. Island ADMIRALS COVE Water Commissioner, Position #1
    757. Island BAYVIEW BEACH Water Commissioner, Position 3
    758. Island BAYVIEW BEACH Water Commissioner, Position 4
    759. Island CAMANO VISTA Water Commissioner, Position 1
    760. Island Cemetery DIST ONE Commissioner, Position 1
    761. Island Cemetery DIST ONE Commissioner, Position 3
    762. Island Cemetery District No 2 Commissioner, Position 3
    763. Island CENTRAL WHIDBEY Fire Commissioner, Position 3
    764. Island City of Langley Councilmember Position 1
    765. Island City of Langley Councilmember Position 2
    766. Island City of Langley Councilmember Position 5
    767. Island City of Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 4
    768. Island City of Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 5
    769. Island City of Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 6
    770. Island City of Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 7
    771. Island CLINTON Water Commissioner, Position 3
    772. Island County County Assessor
    773. Island Fire District NO 1 Commissioner, Position 1
    774. Island Fire District NO 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    775. Island Fire District NO 1 Commissioner, Position 5
    776. Island FREELAND Water and Sewer Commissioner, Position 2
    777. Island FREELAND Water and Sewer Commissioner, Position 3
    778. Island HOLMES HARBOR Sewer Commissioner, Position 1
    779. Island HOLMES HARBOR Sewer Commissioner, Position 4
    780. Island HOLMES HARBOR Sewer Commissioner, Position 5
    781. Island JUNIPER BEACH Water Commissioner, Position #3
    782. Island JUNIPER BEACH Water Commissioner, Position #5
    783. Island LAGOON POINT Water Commissioner, Position 3
    784. Island LAGOON POINT Water Commissioner, Position 5
    785. Island LEDGEWOOD BCH Water Commissioner, Position #3
    786. Island LONG BEACH Water Commissioner, Position #2
    787. Island NO WHIDBEY Fire and Rescue Commissioner, Position 3
    788. Island No Whidbey Pool, Park and Rec Commissioner, Position 2
    789. Island No Whidbey Pool, Park and Rec Commissioner, Position 4
    790. Island No Whidbey Pool, Park and Rec Commissioner, Position 5
    791. Island PENN COVE Water and Sewer Commissioner, Position #3
    792. Island Port of COUPEVILLE Commissioner, District 2
    793. Island Port of MABANA Commissioner, Position 3
    794. Island Port of SO WHIDBEY Commissioner, Position 2
    795. Island Public Hospital DIST Commissioner, Position 2
    796. Island SARATOGA Water Commissioner, Position #2
    797. Island SCATCHET HEAD Water Commissioner, Position #3
    798. Island SO WHIDBEY PK AND REC Commissioner, Position 2
    799. Island SO WHIDBEY PK AND REC Commissioner, Position 3
    800. Island SO WHIDBEY PK AND REC Commissioner, Position 5
    801. Island SO WHIDBEY Fire EMS Commissioner, Position 1
    802. Island SWANTOWN Water Commissioner, Position #3
    803. Island Town of COUPEVILLE Coupeville Councilmember Position 4
    804. Island Town of COUPEVILLE Coupeville Councilmember Position 5
    805. Jefferson Brinnon Fire District No. 4 Commissioner, Position 1
    806. Jefferson Brinnon Fire District No. 4 Commissioner, Position 3
    807. Jefferson City of Port Townsend Council Member, Position 1
    808. Jefferson City of Port Townsend Council Member, Position 2
    809. Jefferson Coyle-Thorndyke Park and Recreation Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 2
    810. Jefferson Coyle-Thorndyke Park and Recreation Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    811. Jefferson Discovery Bay Fire District No. 5 Commissioner, Position 2
    812. Jefferson East Jefferson County Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 2
    813. Jefferson East Jefferson County Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 4
    814. Jefferson EAST JEFFERSON Fire COMM. DIST. No. 3 Commissioner District 3
    815. Jefferson EAST JEFFERSON Fire COMM. DIST. No. 5 Commissioner District 5
    816. Jefferson Gardiner Cemetery District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 1
    817. Jefferson Gardiner Cemetery District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 2
    818. Jefferson Paradise Bay Water District No. 1 Commissioner, Position 1
    819. Jefferson Port of Port Townsend Commissioner District No. 2 Commissioner, District 2
    820. Jefferson Port of Port Townsend Commissioner District No. 3 Commissioner, District 3
    821. Jefferson Quilcene Cemetery District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 1
    822. Jefferson Quilcene Fire District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 2
    823. Jefferson West (Forks) Jefferson County Hospital Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 2
    824. Jefferson West (Forks) Jefferson County Hospital Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    825. King Cedar River Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    826. King City of Algona Council Position No. 2
    827. King City of Algona Council Position No. 4
    828. King Pierce City of Auburn Council Position No. 6
    829. King City of Bellevue Council Position No. 4
    830. King City of Bellevue Council Position No. 6
    831. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 2
    832. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 3
    833. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 4
    834. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 6
    835. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 7
    836. King City of Black Diamond Mayor
    837. King City of Carnation Council Position No. 2
    838. King City of Carnation Council Position No. 4
    839. King City of Clyde Hill Council Position No. 1
    840. King City of Clyde Hill Council Position No. 3
    841. King City of Covington Council Position No. 2
    842. King City of Covington Council Position No. 4
    843. King City of Covington Council Position No. 6
    844. King City of Des Moines Council Position No. 1
    845. King City of Des Moines Council Position No. 3
    846. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 1
    847. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 2
    848. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 3
    849. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 5
    850. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 6
    851. King City of Duvall Mayor
    852. King City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 1
    853. King City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 3
    854. King City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 5
    855. King City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 7
    856. King City of Enumclaw Mayor
    857. King City of Federal Way Council Position No. 2
    858. King City of Federal Way Council Position No. 5
    859. King City of Federal Way Mayor
    860. King City of Federal Way Municipal Court Judge Position No. 1
    861. King City of Federal Way Municipal Court Judge Position No. 2
    862. King City of Issaquah Council Position No. 1
    863. King City of Issaquah Council Position No. 3
    864. King City of Issaquah Council Position No. 7
    865. King City of Issaquah Mayor
    866. King City of Kenmore Council Position No. 2
    867. King City of Kenmore Council Position No. 3
    868. King City of Kent Council Position No. 2
    869. King City of Kent Council Position No. 4
    870. King City of Kent Mayor
    871. King City of Kent Municipal Court Judge Position No. 1
    872. King City of Kent Municipal Court Judge Position No. 2
    873. King City of Kirkland Council Position No. 1
    874. King City of Kirkland Council Position No. 3
    875. King City of Kirkland Council Position No. 5
    876. King City of Kirkland Council Position No. 7
    877. King City of Kirkland Municipal Court Judge
    878. King City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 1
    879. King City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 3
    880. King City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 5
    881. King City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 7
    882. King City of Maple Valley Council Position No. 2
    883. King City of Maple Valley Council Position No. 4
    884. King City of Maple Valley Council Position No. 6
    885. King City of Medina Council Position No. 1
    886. King City of Medina Council Position No. 3
    887. King City of Medina Council Position No. 5
    888. King City of Medina Council Position No. 7
    889. King City of Mercer Island Council Position No. 2
    890. King City of Mercer Island Council Position No. 4
    891. King City of Newcastle Council Position No. 5
    892. King City of Newcastle Council Position No. 6
    893. King City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 2
    894. King City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 4
    895. King City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 6
    896. King City of North Bend Council Position No. 2
    897. King City of North Bend Council Position No. 4
    898. King City of North Bend Council Position No. 6
    899. King City of REDMOND Council Position No. 2
    900. King City of REDMOND Council Position No. 6
    901. King City of Renton Council Position No. 6
    902. King City of Renton Municipal Court Judge Position No. 1
    903. King City of Renton Municipal Court Judge Position No. 2
    904. King City of Sammamish Council Position No. 3
    905. King City of Sammamish Council Position No. 5
    906. King City of Sammamish Council Position No. 7
    907. King City of SeaTac Council Position No. 4
    908. King City of Shoreline Council Position No. 1
    909. King City of Shoreline Council Position No. 3
    910. King City of Shoreline Council Position No. 5
    911. King City of Shoreline Council Position No. 7
    912. King City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 1
    913. King City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 3
    914. King City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 5
    915. King City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 7
    916. King City of Snoqualmie Mayor
    917. King City of Tukwila Council Position No. 1
    918. King City of Tukwila Council Position No. 3
    919. King City of Tukwila Council Position No. 5
    920. King City of Tukwila Council Position No. 7
    921. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 1
    922. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 3
    923. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 4
    924. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 5
    925. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 7
    926. King County Airport District Commissioner Position No. 1
    927. King County Airport District Commissioner Position No. 2
    928. King County Airport District Commissioner Position No. 3
    929. King County Cemetery District No. 1 Commissioner Position No. 3
    930. King County Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner Position No. 5
    931. King County Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position No. 3
    932. King County Fire Protection District No. 20 Commissioner Position No. 3
    933. King County Fire Protection District No. 25 Commissioner Position No. 3
    934. King County Fire Protection District No. 27 Commissioner Position No. 3
    935. King County Fire Protection District No. 34 Commissioner Position No. 1
    936. King County Fire Protection District No. 34 Commissioner Position No. 3
    937. King County Fire Protection District No. 37 Commissioner Position No. 2
    938. King County Fire Protection District No. 37 Commissioner Position No. 3
    939. King County Fire Protection District No. 38 Commissioner Position No. 3
    940. King County Fire Protection District No. 40 Commissioner Position No. 3
    941. King County Fire Protection District No. 40 Commissioner Position No. 5
    942. King County Fire Protection District No. 43 Commissioner Position No. 3
    943. King County Fire Protection District No. 45 Commissioner Position No. 3
    944. King County Fire Protection District No. 47 Commissioner Position No. 2
    945. King County Fire Protection District No. 47 Commissioner Position No. 3
    946. King County Fire Protection District No. 50 Commissioner Position No. 3
    947. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 1
    948. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 5
    949. King County Water District No. 117 Commissioner Position No. 3
    950. King County Water District No. 119 Commissioner Position No. 3
    951. King County Water District No. 123 Commissioner Position No. 2
    952. King County Water District No. 123 Commissioner Position No. 3
    953. King County Water District No. 125 Commissioner Position No. 2
    954. King County Water District No. 125 Commissioner Position No. 3
    955. King County Water District No. 19 Commissioner Position No. 3
    956. King County Water District No. 49 Commissioner Position No. 3
    957. King County Water District No. 54 Commissioner Position No. 3
    958. King County Water District No. 90 Commissioner Position No. 1
    959. King County Water District No. 90 Commissioner Position No. 3
    960. King Court of Appeals, Division 1, District 1 Judge Position 3
    961. King Covington Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    962. King Des Moines Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 1
    963. King Des Moines Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 2
    964. King Des Moines Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 4
    965. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 1
    966. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 2
    967. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 3
    968. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 4
    969. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 5
    970. King Enumclaw Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 3
    971. King Fall City Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 2
    972. King Fall City Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 4
    973. King Fall City Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    974. King Highlands Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    975. King Highline Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    976. King Highline Water District Commissioner Position No. 5
    977. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 1
    978. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 2
    979. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 3
    980. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 4
    981. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 5
    982. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 6
    983. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 7
    984. King Kittitas SNOQUALMIE PASS Fire and Rescue Commissioner 3
    985. King Kittitas SNOQUALMIE PASS Fire and Rescue Commissioner 5
    986. King Kittitas SNOQUALMIE PASS UTILITY District Commissioner 3
    987. King Lake Forest Park Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    988. King Lake Meridian Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    989. King LAKEHAVEN Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    990. King LAKEHAVEN Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 4
    991. King LAKEHAVEN Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 5
    992. King Midway Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 2
    993. King Midway Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    994. King Midway Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 5
    995. King Mountain View Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 3
    996. King Mountain View Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    997. King North Highline Fire District Commissioner Position No. 3
    998. King NORTHEAST SAMMAMISH Sewer and Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    999. King NORTHSHORE UTILITY District Commissioner Position No. 3
    1000. King Pierce City of Auburn Council Position No. 2
    1001. King Pierce City of Auburn Mayor
    1002. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 1
    1003. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 2
    1004. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 3
    1005. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 4
    1006. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 5
    1007. King Pierce City of MILTON Mayor
    1008. King Pierce City of Pacific Council Position No. 2
    1009. King Pierce City of Pacific Council Position No. 4
    1010. King Pierce City of Pacific Council Position No. 5
    1011. King Pierce EAST PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 2
    1012. King Pierce EAST PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 3
    1013. King Pierce EAST PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 5
    1014. King Pierce EAST PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 7
    1015. King Port of Seattle Commissioner Position No. 1
    1016. King Port of Seattle Commissioner Position No. 3
    1017. King Port of Seattle Commissioner Position No. 4
    1018. King Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner District No. 3
    1019. King Public Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner District No. 1
    1020. King Public Hospital District No. 4 Commissioner Position No. 1
    1021. King Public Hospital District No. 4 Commissioner Position No. 5
    1022. King Public Hospital District No. 5 Commissioner Position No. 3
    1023. King Sammamish Plateau Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    1024. King Sammamish Plateau Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 5
    1025. King Shoreline Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 1
    1026. King Shoreline Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 3
    1027. King Si View Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 4
    1028. King Si View Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 5
    1029. King SKYWAY Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    1030. King Snohomish City of BOTHELL Council Position No. 3
    1031. King Snohomish City of BOTHELL Council Position No. 7
    1032. King SOOS CREEK Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 4
    1033. King SOUTH KING Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 2
    1034. King SOUTH KING Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 3
    1035. King SOUTH KING Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    1036. King Southwest Suburban Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    1037. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 1
    1038. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 2
    1039. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 3
    1040. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 5
    1041. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Mayor
    1042. King Town of Hunts Point Council Position No. 1
    1043. King Town of Hunts Point Council Position No. 3
    1044. King Town of Hunts Point Council Position No. 5
    1045. King Town of Hunts Point Mayor
    1046. King Town of Skykomish Council Position No. 2
    1047. King Town of Skykomish Council Position No. 4
    1048. King Town of Skykomish Mayor
    1049. King Town of Yarrow Point Council Position No. 1
    1050. King Town of Yarrow Point Council Position No. 3
    1051. King Town of Yarrow Point Mayor
    1052. King Tukwila Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 1
    1053. King Tukwila Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 2
    1054. King Valley View Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    1055. King Vashon Island Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 3
    1056. King Vashon Island Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    1057. King Vashon-Maury Island Park & Recreation District Commissioner Position No. 1
    1058. King Vashon-Maury Island Park & Recreation District Commissioner Position No. 2
    1059. King Vashon-Maury Island Park & Recreation District Commissioner Position No. 4
    1060. King Woodinville Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 3
    1061. King Woodinville Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    1062. King Woodinville Water District Commissioner Position No. 2
    1063. King Woodinville Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    1064. King Woodinville Water District Commissioner Position No. 4
    1065. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Fire Department Commissioner Position 1
    1066. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Fire Department Commissioner Position 3
    1067. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Fire Department Commissioner Position 5
    1068. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Metropolitan Park & Recreation D Commissioner Position 2
    1069. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Metropolitan Park & Recreation D Commissioner Position 4
    1070. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Metropolitan Park & Recreation D Commissioner Position 5
    1071. Kitsap BREMERTON Port Commissioner District 1 Commissioner District 1
    1072. Kitsap Brownsville Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    1073. Kitsap Central Kitsap Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position 1
    1074. Kitsap City of Bainbridge Island Council District 2 North Ward
    1075. Kitsap City of Bainbridge Island Council District 3 South Ward
    1076. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 1
    1077. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 5
    1078. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 6
    1079. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 7
    1080. Kitsap City of Bremerton Mayor
    1081. Kitsap City of Bremerton Municipal Court Judge
    1082. Kitsap City of Port Orchard Council Position 3
    1083. Kitsap City of Port Orchard Council Position 6
    1084. Kitsap City of Poulsbo Council Position 5
    1085. Kitsap City of Poulsbo Council Position 6
    1086. Kitsap City of Poulsbo Council Position 7
    1087. Kitsap City of Poulsbo Mayor
    1088. Kitsap Eglon Port Commissioner District 3 Commissioner District 3
    1089. Kitsap Indianola Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    1090. Kitsap Kingston Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    1091. Kitsap County Fire Protection District No. 18 Commissioner Position 1
    1092. Kitsap Mason North Mason Regional Fire Authority Fire Commissioner Position No. 4
    1093. Kitsap North Kitsap Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 1
    1094. Kitsap North Kitsap Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 4
    1095. Kitsap Mason North Mason Regional Fire Authority Fire Commissioner Position No. 5
    1096. Kitsap Port of Keyport District No. 8 Commissioner Position 3
    1097. Kitsap Port of Manchester District No. 10 Commissioner Position 2
    1098. Kitsap Port of Manchester District No. 10 Commissioner Position 3
    1099. Kitsap Port of Poulsbo District No. 12 Commissioner Position 2
    1100. Kitsap Port of Poulsbo District No. 12 Commissioner Position 3
    1101. Kitsap Silverdale Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    1102. Kitsap Silverdale Port Commissioner District 3 Commissioner District 3
    1103. Kitsap South Kitsap Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position 1
    1104. Kitsap Tracyton Port Commissioner District 2
    1105. Kitsap Village Green Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position 1
    1106. Kitsap Village Green Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position 4
    1107. Kitsap Waterman Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    1108. Kitsap Waterman Port Commissioner District 3 Commissioner District 3
    1109. Kitsap West Sound Utility District No. 1 Commissioner Position 3
    1110. Kittitas Cemetery District 1 Commissioner 2
    1111. Kittitas City of CLE ELUM Council 1
    1112. Kittitas City of CLE ELUM Council 4
    1113. Kittitas City of CLE ELUM Council 5
    1114. Kittitas City of ELLENSBURG Council 2
    1115. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Council 1
    1116. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Council 2
    1117. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Council 3
    1118. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Council 4
    1119. Kittitas City of ROSLYN Council 3
    1120. Kittitas City of ROSLYN Council 5
    1121. Kittitas City of ROSLYN Council 6
    1122. Kittitas City of ROSLYN Council 7
    1123. Kittitas Fire District 1 Commissioner 1
    1124. Kittitas Fire District 2 Commissioner 3
    1125. Kittitas Fire District 2 Commissioner 4
    1126. Kittitas Fire District 3 Commissioner 1
    1127. Kittitas Fire District 3 Commissioner 3
    1128. Kittitas Fire District 4 Commissioner 2
    1129. Kittitas Fire District 6 Commissioner 1
    1130. Kittitas Fire District 6 Commissioner 3
    1131. Kittitas Hospital District 1 Commissioner 3
    1132. Kittitas Hospital District 1 Commissioner 5
    1133. Kittitas Hospital District 2 Commissioner 3
    1134. Kittitas Hospital District 2 Commissioner 5
    1135. Kittitas Park and Recreation District PA1_Commissioner 3
    1136. Kittitas Co Park and Recreation District, Commissioner 4
    1137. Kittitas Town of SOUTH CLE ELUM Council 1
    1138. Kittitas Town of SOUTH CLE ELUM Council 2
    1139. Kittitas Town of SOUTH CLE ELUM Council 5
    1140. Kittitas Water District 2 Commissioner 2
    1141. Kittitas Water District 3 Commissioner 1
    1142. Kittitas Water District 3 Commissioner 3
    1143. Kittitas Water District 4 Commissioner 2
    1144. Kittitas Water District 4 Commissioner 3
    1145. Kittitas Water District 5 Commissioner 1
    1146. Kittitas Water District 6 Commissioner 1
    1147. Kittitas Water District 6 Commissioner 3
    1148. Kittitas Water District 7 Commissioner 1
    1149. Klickitat ALDERDALE Fire District # 10 Alderdale Fire District Pos. #1
    1150. Klickitat ALDERDALE Fire District # 10 Alderdale Fire District Pos. #3
    1151. Klickitat BINGEN Municipal City of Bingen Council Pos. #3
    1152. Klickitat BINGEN Municipal City of Bingen Council Pos. #1
    1153. Klickitat BINGEN Municipal City of Bingen Council Pos. #4
    1154. Klickitat BINGEN Municipal City of Bingen Mayor
    1155. Klickitat Cemetery District #4 Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Pos. #3
    1156. Klickitat Cemetery District # 1 Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Pos. #2
    1157. Klickitat Cemetery District # 1 Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Pos. #3
    1158. Klickitat Cemetery District # 3 Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Pos. #1
    1159. Klickitat Cemetery District # 3 Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Pos. #2
    1160. Klickitat CENTERVILLE Fire District # 5 Centerville Fire District Pos. #2
    1161. Klickitat Dallesport Water Commissioner Pos. #1
    1162. Klickitat Fire District # 1 Trout Lake Fire District Pos. #5
    1163. Klickitat Fire District # 15 Wahkiacus Fire District Pos. #2
    1164. Klickitat Glenwood Fire District # 8 Pos. #1
    1165. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #3
    1166. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #4
    1167. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #5
    1168. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #6
    1169. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #7
    1170. Klickitat HIGH PRAIRIE Fire District # 14 High Prairie Fire District Pos. #3
    1171. Klickitat Hospital District # 1 Hospital District 1 Commissioner Pos. #3
    1172. Klickitat Hospital District # 1 Hospital District 1 Commissioner Pos. #4
    1173. Klickitat Hospital District # 2 Hospital District 2 Commissioner Pos. #2
    1174. Klickitat Hospital District # 2 Hospital District 2 Commissioner Pos. #3
    1175. Klickitat HUSUM Fire District # 3 Husum Fire District Pos. #1
    1176. Klickitat KLICKITAT Fire District # 12 Klickitat Fire District Pos. #2
    1177. Klickitat Park and Recreation District 1 Pos. #2
    1178. Klickitat Central Park and Recreation District 1 Pos. #5
    1179. Klickitat Port District # 1 Port District 1 Commissioner Pos. #1
    1180. Klickitat ROOSEVELT Fire District # 9 Roosevelt Fire District Pos. #2
    1181. Klickitat RURAL Fire District # 7 Rural 7 Fire District Pos. #1
    1182. Klickitat RURAL Fire District # 7 Rural 7 Fire District Pos. #2
    1183. Klickitat WHITE SALMON Municipal City of White Salmon Council Pos. #3
    1184. Klickitat WHITE SALMON Municipal City of White Salmon Council Pos. #4
    1185. Klickitat WHITE SALMON Municipal City of White Salmon Council Pos. #5
    1186. Klickitat White Salmon Valley Pool Metro. Park Dist. Pos. 2
    1187. Klickitat White Salmon Valley Pool Metro. Park Dist. Pos. 4
    1188. Klickitat White Salmon Valley Pool Metro. Park Dist. Pos. 5
    1189. Klickitat WISHRAM Fire District # 11 Wishram Fire District Pos. #1
    1190. Klickitat WISHRAM Fire District # 11 Wishram Fire District Pos. #3
    1191. Lewis Cemetery District 1 - WINLOCK Commissioner Position 1
    1192. Lewis Cemetery District 2 - MOSSYROCK-SALKUM Commissioner Position 1
    1193. Lewis Cemetery District 6 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 1
    1194. Lewis Cemetery District 6 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 3
    1195. Lewis Cemetery District 7 - TOLEDO Commissioner Position 1
    1196. Lewis Cemetery District 7 - TOLEDO Commissioner Position 2
    1197. Lewis Cemetery District 8 - VADER Commissioner Position 1
    1198. Lewis Cemetery District 9 - NAPAVINE Commissioner Position 3
    1199. Lewis CENTRALIA City Council Position 3 At-Large
    1200. Lewis CENTRALIA Council District 4
    1201. Lewis CENTRALIA Port CD #1 Commissioner District 1
    1202. Lewis CHEHALIS City Council Position 1 At-Large
    1203. Lewis CHEHALIS City Council Position 2 At-Large
    1204. Lewis CHEHALIS City Council Position 3 At-Large
    1205. Lewis CHEHALIS Port CD #1 Commissioner District 1
    1206. Lewis CHEHALIS Port CD #2 Commissioner District 2
    1207. Lewis Fire District 1 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 1
    1208. Lewis Fire District 1 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 2
    1209. Lewis Fire District 10 - PACKWOOD Commissioner Position 4
    1210. Lewis Fire District 11 - PE ELL Commissioner Position 1
    1211. Lewis Fire District 16 - DOTY-DRYAD Commissioner Position 1
    1212. Lewis Fire District 16 - DOTY-DRYAD Commissioner Position 2
    1213. Lewis Fire District 17 - BIG CRK-MINERAL Commissioner Position 1
    1214. Lewis Fire District 17 - BIG CRK-MINERAL Commissioner Position 3
    1215. Lewis Fire District 18 - GLENOMA Commissioner Position 1
    1216. Lewis Fire District 2 - TOLEDO Commissioner Position 1
    1217. Lewis Fire District 3 - MOSSYROCK Commissioner Position 1
    1218. Lewis Fire District 4 - MORTON Commissioner Position 1
    1219. Lewis Fire District 5 - NAPAVINE Commissioner Position 1
    1220. Lewis Fire District 5 - NAPAVINE Commissioner Position 3
    1221. Lewis Fire District 8 - SALKUM-SILVER CRK Commissioner Position 1
    1222. Lewis Fire District 9 - MINERAL Commissioner Position 2
    1223. Lewis Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner District 2
    1224. Lewis Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner District 3
    1225. Lewis Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner Position 4 At-Large
    1226. Lewis MORTON City Council Position 2
    1227. Lewis MORTON City Council Position 3
    1228. Lewis NAPAVINE City Council Position 2
    1229. Lewis NAPAVINE City Council Position 4
    1230. Lewis PE ELL TOWN Council Position 1
    1231. Lewis PE ELL TOWN Council Position 2
    1232. Lewis PE ELL TOWN Council Position 3
    1233. Lewis RIVERSIDE Fire AUTHORITY Commissioner Position 1
    1234. Lewis RIVERSIDE Fire AUTHORITY Commissioner Position 3
    1235. Lewis TOLEDO City Council Position 1
    1236. Lewis TOLEDO City Council Position 2
    1237. Lewis TOLEDO City Council Position 3
    1238. Lewis TOLEDO City Council Position 5
    1239. Lewis VADER City Council Position 2
    1240. Lewis VADER City Council Position 3
    1241. Lewis Water-Sewer District 2 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 1
    1242. Lewis WINLOCK City Council Position 1
    1243. Lewis WINLOCK City Council Position 4
    1244. Lewis WINLOCK City Council Position 5
    1245. Lewis WINLOCK City Mayor
    1246. Lincoln Cemetery District 2 Commissioner 1
    1247. Lincoln Cemetery District 2 Commissioner 2
    1248. Lincoln Cemetery District 3 Commissioner 2
    1249. Lincoln Cemetery District 6 Commissioner 2
    1250. Lincoln Cemetery District 7 Commissioner 1
    1251. Lincoln Cemetery District 7 Commissioner 2
    1252. Lincoln City of DAVENPORT Councilman No. 3
    1253. Lincoln City of DAVENPORT Councilman No. 4
    1254. Lincoln City of DAVENPORT Councilman No. 6
    1255. Lincoln City of DAVENPORT Councilman-AT-LARGE
    1256. Lincoln City of HARRINGTON Councilman No. 1
    1257. Lincoln City of HARRINGTON Councilman No. 2
    1258. Lincoln City of HARRINGTON Councilman No. 3
    1259. Lincoln City of HARRINGTON Mayor
    1260. Lincoln City of SPRAGUE Councilman No. 1
    1261. Lincoln City of SPRAGUE Councilman No. 2
    1262. Lincoln Fire District 1 Commissioner 2
    1263. Lincoln Fire District 1 Commissioner 3
    1264. Lincoln Fire District 3 Commissioner 2
    1265. Lincoln Fire District 4 Commissioner 2
    1266. Lincoln Fire District 5 Commissioner 2
    1267. Lincoln Fire District 6 Commissioner 2
    1268. Lincoln Fire District 7 Commissioner 2
    1269. Lincoln Fire District 8 Commissioner 3
    1270. Lincoln Fire District 9 Commissioner 2
    1271. Lincoln Hospital District 1 Commissioner No. 5
    1272. Lincoln Hospital District 3 Commissioner - AT LARGE
    1273. Lincoln Hospital District 3 Commissioner - District 3 Position 1
    1274. Lincoln Park/Rec District 1 Commissioner No. 2
    1275. Lincoln PARK/REC District 1 Commissioner No. 3
    1276. Lincoln Town of ALMIRA Councilman No. 4
    1277. Lincoln Town of CRESTON Councilman No. 2
    1278. Lincoln Town of CRESTON Councilman No. 3
    1279. Lincoln Town of CRESTON Councilman No. 5
    1280. Lincoln Town of CRESTON Mayor
    1281. Lincoln Town of ODESSA Councilman No. 3
    1282. Lincoln Town of REARDAN Councilman No. 1
    1283. Lincoln Town of REARDAN Councilman No. 5
    1284. Lincoln Town of REARDAN Mayor
    1285. Lincoln Town of WILBUR Councilman No. 1
    1286. Lincoln Town of WILBUR Councilman No. 2
    1287. Mason City of Shelton Council Member No. 3
    1288. Mason City of Shelton Council Member No. 4
    1289. Mason City of Shelton Council Member No. 6
    1290. Mason Fire Protection Dist 11 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    1291. Mason Fire Protection Dist 13 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    1292. Mason Fire Protection Dist 16 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    1293. Mason Fire Protection Dist 17 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    1294. Mason Fire Protection Dist 18 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1295. Mason Fire Protection Dist 18 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    1296. Mason Fire Protection Dist 3 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    1297. Mason Fire Protection Dist 4 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1298. Mason Fire Protection Dist 5 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1299. Mason Fire Protection Dist 6 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    1300. Mason Fire Protection Dist 6 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    1301. Mason Hartstene Pointe Water Commissioner Position No. 2
    1302. Mason Hartstene Pointe Water Commissioner Position No. 3
    1303. Mason Port of Allyn Comm 1 Port Commissioner District No. 1
    1304. Mason Port of Allyn Comm 3 Port Commissioner District No. 3
    1305. Mason Port of Dewatto Comm 2 Port Commissioner District No. 2
    1306. Mason Port of Shelton Port Commissioner Position No. 3
    1307. Mason Public Hospital Dist 1 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 1
    1308. Mason Public Hospital Dist 1 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 3
    1309. Mason Public Hospital Dist 2 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 3
    1310. Okanogan Cemetery District 01 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1311. Okanogan Cemetery District 01 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1312. Okanogan Cemetery District 02 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1313. Okanogan Cemetery District 04 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1314. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Council Pos. 1
    1315. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Council Pos. 2
    1316. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Council Pos. 3
    1317. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Council Pos. 4
    1318. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Mayor
    1319. Okanogan City of OKANOGAN Council Pos. 2
    1320. Okanogan City of OKANOGAN Council Pos. 3
    1321. Okanogan City of OKANOGAN Council Pos. 5
    1322. Okanogan City of OKANOGAN Mayor
    1323. Okanogan City of OMAK Council Pos. 1
    1324. Okanogan City of OMAK Council Pos. 2
    1325. Okanogan City of OMAK Council Pos. 3
    1326. Okanogan City of OMAK Mayor
    1327. Okanogan City of OROVILLE Council Pos. 1
    1328. Okanogan City of OROVILLE Council Pos. 2
    1329. Okanogan City of OROVILLE Mayor
    1330. Okanogan City of PATEROS Council Pos. 2
    1331. Okanogan City of PATEROS Mayor
    1332. Okanogan City of TONASKET Council Pos. 1
    1333. Okanogan City of TONASKET Council Pos. 3
    1334. Okanogan City of TONASKET Council Pos. 5
    1335. Okanogan City of TONASKET Mayor
    1336. Okanogan Fire District 01 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1337. Okanogan Fire District 03 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1338. Okanogan Fire District 04 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1339. Okanogan Fire District 06 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1340. Okanogan Fire District 07 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1341. Okanogan Fire District 08 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1342. Okanogan Fire District 08 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1343. Okanogan Fire District 12 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1344. Okanogan Fire District 12 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1345. Okanogan Fire District 16 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1346. Okanogan Fire District 16 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1347. Okanogan Hospital District 03 Commissioner District 1
    1348. Okanogan Hospital District 04 Commissioner District 3
    1349. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Council Pos. 1
    1350. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Council Pos. 2
    1351. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Council Pos. 3
    1352. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Council Pos. 5
    1353. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Mayor
    1354. Okanogan Town of ELMER CITY Council Pos. 1
    1355. Okanogan Town of ELMER CITY Council Pos. 2
    1356. Okanogan Town of ELMER CITY Council Pos. 3
    1357. Okanogan Town of ELMER CITY Mayor
    1358. Okanogan Town of NESPELEM Council Pos. 1
    1359. Okanogan Town of NESPELEM Council Pos. 3
    1360. Okanogan Town of NESPELEM Mayor
    1361. Okanogan Town of RIVERSIDE Council Pos. 1
    1362. Okanogan Town of RIVERSIDE Council Pos. 2
    1363. Okanogan Town of RIVERSIDE Council Pos. 5
    1364. Okanogan Town of TWISP Council Pos. 1
    1365. Okanogan Town of TWISP Council Pos. 2
    1366. Okanogan Town of WINTHROP Council Pos. 1
    1367. Okanogan Town of WINTHROP Council Pos. 2
    1368. Okanogan Town of WINTHROP Mayor
    1369. Pacific City of Ilwaco City Council Member 1
    1370. Pacific City of Ilwaco City Council Member 2
    1371. Pacific City of Ilwaco City Council Member 3
    1372. Pacific City of Ilwaco Mayor
    1373. Pacific City of Long Beach City Council Member 4
    1374. Pacific City of Long Beach City Council Member 5
    1375. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 1
    1376. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 2
    1377. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 4
    1378. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 5
    1379. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 7
    1380. Pacific City Of Raymond Mayor
    1381. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 3
    1382. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 4
    1383. Pacific City Of South Bend Mayor
    1384. Pacific Fire District #1 Commissioner Position 1
    1385. Pacific Fire District #3 Commissioner Position 2
    1386. Pacific Fire District #3 Commissioner Position 3
    1387. Pacific Fire District #4 Commissioner Position 2
    1388. Pacific Fire District #6 Commissioner Position 3
    1389. Pacific Fire District #7 Commissioner Position 1
    1390. Pacific Hospital District 2 Commissioner District 2
    1391. Pacific Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    1392. Pacific Hospital District 3 Commissioner District 3
    1393. Pacific Hospital District 3 Commissioner District 5
    1394. Pacific Port Of Chinook Commissioner District 1
    1395. Pacific Port Of Ilwaco Commissioner District 1
    1396. Pacific Port Of Peninsula Commissioner District 3
    1397. Pacific Port Of Willapa Harbor Commissioner District 1
    1398. Pend Oreille City of Cusick City Council Member #1
    1399. Pend Oreille City of Cusick City Council Member #2
    1400. Pend Oreille City of Cusick City Council Member #3
    1401. Pend Oreille City of Cusick City Council Member #5
    1402. Pend Oreille City of Cusick Mayor
    1403. Pend Oreille City of Ione City Council Member #1
    1404. Pend Oreille City of Ione City Council Member #2
    1405. Pend Oreille City of Ione City Council Member #4
    1406. Pend Oreille City of Ione City Council Member #5
    1407. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #1
    1408. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #2
    1409. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #3
    1410. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #4
    1411. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #5
    1412. Pend Oreille City of Metaline Falls City Council Member #1
    1413. Pend Oreille City of Metaline Falls City Council Member #4
    1414. Pend Oreille City of Metaline Falls Mayor
    1415. Pend Oreille City of Metaline Mayor
    1416. Pend Oreille City of Newport City Council Member #2
    1417. Pend Oreille City of Newport City Council Member #3
    1418. Pend Oreille City of Newport Mayor
    1419. Pend Oreille Fire District - 02 Fire Commissioner #1
    1420. Pend Oreille Fire District - 04 Fire Commissioner #1
    1421. Pend Oreille Fire District - 05 Fire Commissioner #1
    1422. Pend Oreille Fire District - 08 Fire Commissioner #1
    1423. Pend Oreille Fire District - 08 Fire Commissioner #2
    1424. Pend Oreille Fire District - South POC Fire Commissioner #1
    1425. Pend Oreille Fire District - South POC Fire Commissioner #4
    1426. Pend Oreille Hospital District - 01 Hospital Commissioner #1
    1427. Pend Oreille Hospital District - 02 Hospital Commissioner #1
    1428. Pend Oreille Port District - 01 Port Commissioner 1
    1429. Pend Oreille Port District - 02 Port Commissioner 2
    1430. Pend Oreille Port District - 03 Port Commissioner 3
    1431. Pierce ANDERSON ISLAND Park and Recreation DIST Commissioner Pos. 3
    1432. Pierce ANDERSON ISLAND Park and Recreation DIST Commissioner Pos. 4
    1433. Pierce CENTRAL PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 2
    1434. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Council Pos. 1
    1435. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Council Pos. 3
    1436. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Council Pos. 6
    1437. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Council Pos. 7
    1438. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Council Pos. 2
    1439. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Council Pos. 3
    1440. Pierce City of DUPONT Council Pos. 1
    1441. Pierce City of DUPONT Council Pos. 2
    1442. Pierce City of EDGEWOOD Council Pos. 4
    1443. Pierce City of EDGEWOOD Council Pos. 5
    1444. Pierce City of EDGEWOOD Council Pos. 6
    1445. Pierce City of FIFE Council Pos. 3
    1446. Pierce City of FIFE Council Pos. 6
    1447. Pierce City of FIFE Council Pos. 7
    1448. Pierce City of FIRCREST Council Pos. 1
    1449. Pierce City of FIRCREST Council Pos. 2
    1450. Pierce City of FIRCREST Council Pos. 6
    1451. Pierce City of FIRCREST Council Pos. 7
    1452. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Council Pos. 3
    1453. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Council Pos. 7
    1454. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Mayor
    1455. Pierce City of LAKEWOOD Council Pos. 1
    1456. Pierce City of ORTING Council Pos. 1
    1457. Pierce City of ORTING Council Pos. 2
    1458. Pierce City of ORTING Council Pos. 3
    1459. Pierce City of ORTING Mayor
    1460. Pierce City of PUYALLUP Council Dist. 1 Pos. 2
    1461. Pierce City of PUYALLUP Council Dist. 3 Pos. 2
    1462. Pierce City of PUYALLUP Municipal Court Judge
    1463. Pierce City of ROY Mayor
    1464. Pierce City of RUSTON Council Pos. 1
    1465. Pierce City of RUSTON Council Pos. 2
    1466. Pierce City of RUSTON Council Pos. 4
    1467. Pierce City of RUSTON Mayor
    1468. Pierce City of SUMNER Council Pos. 1
    1469. Pierce City of SUMNER Council Pos. 2
    1470. Pierce City of SUMNER Council Pos. 3
    1471. Pierce City of SUMNER Mayor
    1472. Pierce City of TACOMA Civil Service Pos. 2
    1473. Pierce City of TACOMA Council at Large Pos. 6
    1474. Pierce City of TACOMA Council Dist. 2
    1475. Pierce City of UNIVERSITY PLACE Council Pos. 1
    1476. Pierce City of UNIVERSITY PLACE Council Pos. 3
    1477. Pierce City of UNIVERSITY PLACE Council Pos. 4
    1478. Pierce City of UNIVERSITY PLACE Council Pos. 5
    1479. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1480. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 13 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1481. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1482. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Pos. 4
    1483. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 17 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1484. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 18 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1485. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 21 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1486. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 21 Commissioner Pos. 4
    1487. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 27 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1488. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1489. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner Pos. 4
    1490. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1491. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner Pos. 5
    1492. Pierce Key Peninsula Metrolipolitan Park District Commissioner Pos. 4
    1493. Pierce LAKEWOOD Water District Commissioner Pos. 2
    1494. Pierce PENINSULA Metrolipolitan Park District Commissioner Pos. 2
    1495. Pierce PENINSULA Metrolipolitan Park District Commissioner Pos. 3
    1496. Pierce Port of TACOMA Commissioner Pos. 1
    1497. Pierce Town of CARBONADO Council Pos. 1
    1498. Pierce Town of CARBONADO Council Pos. 2
    1499. Pierce Town of SOUTH PRAIRIE Council Pos. 1
    1500. Pierce Town of SOUTH PRAIRIE Mayor
    1501. Pierce Town of STEILACOOM Council Pos. 1
    1502. Pierce Town of STEILACOOM Council Pos. 3
    1503. Pierce Town of STEILACOOM Mayor
    1504. Pierce Town of WILKESON Council Pos. 1
    1505. Pierce Town of WILKESON Council Pos. 2
    1506. Pierce Town of WILKESON Council Pos. 3
    1507. Pierce Town of WILKESON Mayor
    1508. Pierce VALLEY Water District Commissioner Pos. 2
    1509. San Juan Cape San Juan Water District Water Commissioner 1
    1510. San Juan Cape San Juan Water District Water Commissioner 2
    1511. San Juan Cape San Juan Water District Water Commissioner 3
    1512. San Juan Cattle Point Water District Water Commissioner 2
    1513. San Juan Cattle Point Water District Water Commissioner 3
    1514. San Juan County Cemetery District #1 Cemetery Commissioner 2 (San Juan)
    1515. San Juan County Cemetery District #1 Cemetery Commissioner 3 (San Juan)
    1516. San Juan County Cemetery District #2 Cemetery Commissioner 3 (Stuart)
    1517. San Juan County Cemetery District #3 Cemetery Commissioner 2 (Orcas)
    1518. San Juan County Public Hospital District #1 Hospital Commissioner 3
    1519. San Juan County Public Hospital District #1 Hospital Commissioner 5
    1520. San Juan County Public Hospital District #2 Hospital Commissioner 1
    1521. San Juan County Public Hospital District #2 Hospital Commissioner 2
    1522. San Juan County Public Hospital District #2 Hospital Commissioner 3
    1523. San Juan County Public Hospital District #3 Hospital Commissioner 2
    1524. San Juan County Public Hospital District #3 Hospital Commissioner 5
    1525. San Juan Eastsound Sewer & Water District Sewer & Water Commissioner 3
    1526. San Juan Fisherman Bay Sewer District, Commissioner 3
    1527. San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 2
    1528. San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 3
    1529. San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 5
    1530. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 1
    1531. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 2
    1532. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 3
    1533. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 4
    1534. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 5
    1535. San Juan Port of Friday Harbor Comm. Dist. 3 Port Commissioner 3
    1536. San Juan Port of Lopez Port Commissioner 3
    1537. San Juan Port of Orcas Port Commissioner 1
    1538. San Juan Port of Orcas Port Commissioner 2
    1539. San Juan Port of Orcas Port Commissioner 4
    1540. San Juan SJC Fire Protection District No. 2 Fire Commissioner 2
    1541. San Juan SJC Fire Protection District No. 3 Fire Commissioner 2
    1542. San Juan SJC Fire Protection District No. 4 Fire Commissioner 2
    1543. San Juan Town of Friday Harbor Council Member 3
    1544. San Juan Town of Friday Harbor Council Member 4
    1545. Skagit Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    1546. Skagit Cemetery District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    1547. Skagit Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    1548. Skagit Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position 1
    1549. Skagit Cemetery District 6 Commissioner Position 1
    1550. Skagit City of ANACORTES Council-At-Large Position 4
    1551. Skagit City of ANACORTES Council-At-Large Position 5
    1552. Skagit City of ANACORTES Council-At-Large Position 6
    1553. Skagit City of ANACORTES Council-At-Large Position 7
    1554. Skagit City of BURLINGTON Council Ward 4
    1555. Skagit City of BURLINGTON Council Ward 5
    1556. Skagit City of BURLINGTON Council Ward 6
    1557. Skagit City of BURLINGTON Council-At-Large
    1558. Skagit City of MOUNT VERNON Council-At-Large
    1559. Skagit FIDALGO Pool and Fitness Center District Commissioner Position 3
    1560. Skagit Fire District 1 Commissioner Position 3
    1561. Skagit Fire District 10 Commissioner Position 1
    1562. Skagit Fire District 10 Commissioner Position 2
    1563. Skagit Fire District 10 Commissioner Position 3
    1564. Skagit Fire District 11 Commissioner Position 3
    1565. Skagit Fire District 12 Commissioner Position 3
    1566. Skagit Fire District 13 Commissioner Position 2
    1567. Skagit Fire District 13 Commissioner Position 3
    1568. Skagit Fire District 15 Commissioner Position 1
    1569. Skagit Fire District 15 Commissioner Position 3
    1570. Skagit Fire District 16 Commissioner Position 2
    1571. Skagit Fire District 16 Commissioner Position 3
    1572. Skagit Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 2
    1573. Skagit Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 3
    1574. Skagit Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    1575. Skagit Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    1576. Skagit Fire District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    1577. Skagit Fire District 5 Commissioner Position 3
    1578. Skagit Fire District 6 Commissioner Position 3
    1579. Skagit Fire District 7 Commissioner Position 3
    1580. Skagit Fire District 9 Commissioner Position 3
    1581. Skagit Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    1582. Skagit Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position 6
    1583. Skagit Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position 7
    1584. Skagit Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    1585. Skagit Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    1586. Skagit MOUNT VERNON Council Ward 1 Position 1
    1587. Skagit MOUNT VERNON Council Ward 1 Position 2
    1588. Skagit MOUNT VERNON Council Ward 2 Position 2
    1589. Skagit MOUNT VERNON Council Ward 3 Position 2
    1590. Skagit Port of ANACORTES Commissioner Position 1
    1591. Skagit Port of ANACORTES Commissioner Position 2
    1592. Skagit Port of ANACORTES Commissioner Position 5
    1593. Skagit SEDRO-WOOLLEY WARD 2 Council Ward 2
    1594. Skagit SEDRO-WOOLLEY WARD 3 Council Ward 3
    1595. Skagit SEDRO-WOOLLEY WARD 6 Council Ward 6
    1596. Skagit Sewer District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    1597. Skagit Snohomish Fire District 24 Commissioner Position 2
    1598. Skagit Snohomish Fire District 24 Commissioner Position 5
    1599. Skagit Town of CONCRETE Council Position 2
    1600. Skagit Town of CONCRETE Council Position 5
    1601. Skagit Town of CONCRETE Mayor
    1602. Skagit Town of HAMILTON Council Position 3
    1603. Skagit Town of HAMILTON Council Position 4
    1604. Skagit Town of HAMILTON Council Position 5
    1605. Skagit Town of LA CONNER Council Position 2
    1606. Skagit Town of LA CONNER Council Position 3
    1607. Skagit Town of LA CONNER Council Position 4
    1608. Skagit Town of LYMAN Council Position 1
    1609. Skagit Town of LYMAN Council Position 2
    1610. Skagit Whatcom Hospital District 304 Commissioner Position 3
    1611. Skamania Cemetery District Commissioner #1
    1612. Skamania Cemetery District Commissioner #2
    1613. Skamania City of NORTH BONNEVILLE Council #1
    1614. Skamania City of NORTH BONNEVILLE Council #2
    1615. Skamania City of NORTH BONNEVILLE Council #5
    1616. Skamania City of NORTH BONNEVILLE Mayor
    1617. Skamania City of STEVENSON Council #5
    1618. Skamania City of STEVENSON Council pos #2
    1619. Skamania City of STEVENSON Mayor
    1620. Skamania COUNTY Parks and Recreation District No. 1 Commissioner 2
    1621. Skamania COUNTY Parks and Recreation District No. 1 Commissioner 4
    1622. Skamania Fire District No. 1 Commissioner #3
    1623. Skamania Fire District No. 2 Commissioner #1
    1624. Skamania Fire District No. 2 Commissioner #3
    1625. Skamania Fire District No. 3 Commissioner #3
    1626. Skamania Fire District No. 4 Commissioner #3
    1627. Skamania Fire District No. 5 Commissioner #3
    1628. Skamania Fire District No. 6 Commissioner #3
    1629. Skamania HOME VALLEY Water District Commissioner #3
    1630. Skamania Hospital District Commissioner #2
    1631. Skamania Port District (OVERALL) Commissioner #1
    1632. Snohomish City of ARLINGTON Council Position 1
    1633. Snohomish City of ARLINGTON Council Position 2
    1634. Snohomish City of ARLINGTON Council Position 3
    1635. Snohomish City of ARLINGTON Council Position 7
    1636. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 1
    1637. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 2
    1638. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 3
    1639. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 4
    1640. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 5
    1641. Snohomish City of BRIER Council-at-Large
    1642. Snohomish City of BRIER Mayor
    1643. Snohomish City of EDMONDS Council Position 3
    1644. Snohomish City of EDMONDS Edmonds Municipal Court #1
    1645. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 1
    1646. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 2
    1647. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 4
    1648. Snohomish City of EVERETT Municipal Court Position 1
    1649. Snohomish City of EVERETT Municipal Court Position 2
    1650. Snohomish City of GOLD BAR Council Position 1
    1651. Snohomish City of GOLD BAR Council Position 3
    1652. Snohomish City of GOLD BAR Council Position 4
    1653. Snohomish City of GOLD BAR Mayor
    1654. Snohomish City of GRANITE FALLS Council Position 1
    1655. Snohomish City of GRANITE FALLS Council Position 3
    1656. Snohomish City of LAKE STEVENS Council Position 1
    1657. Snohomish City of LAKE STEVENS Council Position 2
    1658. Snohomish City of LAKE STEVENS Council Position 6
    1659. Snohomish City of LAKE STEVENS Council Position 7
    1660. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Council Position 2
    1661. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Council Position 3
    1662. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Council Position 4
    1663. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Marysville Municipal Court 1
    1664. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Marysville Municipal Court 2
    1665. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 1
    1666. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 2
    1667. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 3
    1668. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 4
    1669. Snohomish City of MONROE Council Position 1
    1670. Snohomish City of MONROE Council Position 2
    1671. Snohomish City of MONROE Council Position 3
    1672. Snohomish City of MONROE Council Position 7
    1673. Snohomish City of MONROE Mayor
    1674. Snohomish City of MOUNTLAKE TERRACE Council Position 1
    1675. Snohomish City of MOUNTLAKE TERRACE Council Position 2
    1676. Snohomish City of MOUNTLAKE TERRACE Council Position 3
    1677. Snohomish City of MOUNTLAKE TERRACE Council Position 4
    1678. Snohomish City of MUKILTEO Mayor
    1679. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 3
    1680. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 4
    1681. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 6
    1682. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Council Position 1
    1683. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Council Position 2
    1684. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Council Position 3
    1685. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Council Position 7
    1686. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Mayor
    1687. Snohomish City of SULTAN Council Position 1
    1688. Snohomish City of SULTAN Council Position 2
    1689. Snohomish City of SULTAN Council Position 3
    1690. Snohomish City of SULTAN Council Position 6
    1691. Snohomish CROSS VALLEY Water District Commissioner Position 3
    1692. Snohomish EAST COUNTY Park and Recreation Commissioner-at-Large Position 3
    1693. Snohomish Fire District 04 Commissioner Position 2
    1694. Snohomish Fire District 12 Commissioner Position 2
    1695. Snohomish Fire District 15 Commissioner Position 2
    1696. Snohomish Fire District 16 Commissioner Position 2
    1697. Snohomish Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 2
    1698. Snohomish Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 4
    1699. Snohomish Fire District 19 Commissioner Position 2
    1700. Snohomish Fire District 22 Commissioner Position 2
    1701. Snohomish Fire District 23 Commissioner Position 2
    1702. Snohomish Fire District 25 Commissioner Position 3
    1703. Snohomish Fire District 26 Commissioner Position 2
    1704. Snohomish Fire District 26 Commissioner Position 4
    1705. Snohomish Fire District 26 Commissioner Position 5
    1706. Snohomish HIGHLAND Water District Commissioner Position 2
    1707. Snohomish Hospital District 1 Commissioner-at-Large 1
    1708. Snohomish Hospital District 1 Commissioner-at-Large 4
    1709. Snohomish Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 5
    1710. Snohomish Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    1711. Snohomish Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position 4
    1712. Snohomish MUKILTEO WATER AND WASTEWATER District Commissioner Position 2
    1713. Snohomish OLYMPIC VIEW Water District Commissioner Position 2
    1714. Snohomish Port of EDMONDS Commissioner District 1 Commissioner District 1
    1715. Snohomish Port of EDMONDS Commissioner District 3 Commissioner District 3
    1716. Snohomish Port of EVERETT Commissioner District 1
    1717. Snohomish SILVER LAKE Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position 2
    1718. Snohomish SOUTH SNO. CO. Fire & Rescue RFA Commissioner Position-at-Large 6
    1719. Snohomish SOUTH SNO. CO. Fire & Rescue RFA Commissioner Position-at-Large 7
    1720. Snohomish STARTUP Water District Commissioner Position 3
    1721. Snohomish Town of DARRINGTON Council Position 1
    1722. Snohomish Town of INDEX Council Position 1
    1723. Snohomish Town of INDEX Council position 3
    1724. Snohomish Town of INDEX Mayor
    1725. Snohomish Town of WOODWAY Council Position 1
    1726. Snohomish Town of WOODWAY Council Position 2
    1727. Snohomish Town of WOODWAY Council Position 3
    1728. Snohomish Town of WOODWAY Mayor
    1729. Spokane CD-02 W GREENWOOD Commissioner Position No. 2
    1730. Spokane CD-03 MORAN Commissioner Position No. 1
    1731. Spokane CD-04 ELK Commissioner Position No. 2
    1732. Spokane CD-05 MILAN Commissioner Position No. 2
    1733. Spokane City of AIRWAY HEIGHTS Council Position No. 1
    1734. Spokane City of AIRWAY HEIGHTS Council Position No. 2
    1735. Spokane City of AIRWAY HEIGHTS Council Position No. 4
    1736. Spokane City of AIRWAY HEIGHTS Council Position No. 6
    1737. Spokane City of CHENEY Council Position No. 1
    1738. Spokane City of CHENEY Council Position No. 4
    1739. Spokane City of CHENEY Mayor
    1740. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Council Position No. 2
    1741. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Council Position No. 4
    1742. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Council Position No. 6
    1743. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Council Position No. 7
    1744. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Mayor
    1745. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 1
    1746. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 2
    1747. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 3
    1748. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 4
    1749. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 7
    1750. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Mayor
    1751. Spokane City of MILLWOOD Council Position No. 1
    1752. Spokane City of MILLWOOD Council Position No. 2
    1753. Spokane City of MILLWOOD Mayor
    1754. Spokane City of SPOKANE C D 2 District No. 2 Council Position No. 2
    1755. Spokane City of SPOKANE Municipal Court Judge No. 1
    1756. Spokane City of SPOKANE Municipal Court Judge No. 2
    1757. Spokane City of SPOKANE Municipal Court Judge No. 3
    1758. Spokane City of SPOKANE VALLEY Council Position No. 1
    1759. Spokane FD03 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1760. Spokane FD04 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1761. Spokane FD05 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1762. Spokane FD08 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1763. Spokane FD09 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1764. Spokane FD11 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1765. Spokane FD12 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1766. Spokane FD13 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1767. Spokane FD13 Commissioner Position No. 3
    1768. Spokane Whitman ROSALIA PARK District 5 Pos (1)
    1769. Spokane Whitman ROSALIA PARK District 5 Pos (5)
    1770. Spokane SPOKANE VALLEY Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    1771. Spokane SPOKANE VALLEY Fire Commissioner Position No. 4
    1772. Spokane Town of FAIRFIELD Council Position No. 1
    1773. Spokane Town of FAIRFIELD Council Position No. 2
    1774. Spokane Town of FAIRFIELD Mayor
    1775. Spokane Town of LATAH Council Position No. 1
    1776. Spokane Town of LATAH Council Position No. 4
    1777. Spokane Town of LATAH Mayor
    1778. Spokane Town of ROCKFORD Council Position No. 1
    1779. Spokane Town of ROCKFORD Council Position No. 2
    1780. Spokane Town of ROCKFORD Mayor
    1781. Spokane Town of SPANGLE Council Position No. 1
    1782. Spokane Town of SPANGLE Council Position No. 2
    1783. Spokane Town of SPANGLE Council Position No. 5
    1784. Spokane Town of WAVERLY Council Position No. 1
    1785. Spokane Town of WAVERLY Council Position No. 2
    1786. Spokane Town of WAVERLY Council Position No. 4
    1787. Spokane Town of WAVERLY Mayor
    1788. Spokane Whitman ROSALIA PARK District 5 Pos (3)
    1789. Spokane Whitman ROSALIA PARK District 5 Pos (4)
    1790. Spokane WHITWORTH WD 2 Commissioner Position No. 3
    1791. Spokane WHITWORTH WD 2 Commissioner Position No. 4
    1792. Spokane WHITWORTH WD 2 Commissioner Position No. 5
    1793. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #1
    1794. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #2
    1795. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #3
    1796. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #4
    1797. Stevens CHEWELAH Council At Large
    1798. Stevens COLVILLE Council At Large
    1799. Stevens COLVILLE WARD 1 Council #4
    1800. Stevens COLVILLE WARD 2 Council #3
    1801. Stevens COLVILLE WARD 3 Council #6
    1802. Stevens Fire District - 001 Commissioner #1
    1803. Stevens Fire District - 003 Commissioner #3
    1804. Stevens Fire District - 004 Commissioner #2
    1805. Stevens Fire District - 005 Commissioner #2
    1806. Stevens Fire District - 005 Commissioner #3
    1807. Stevens Fire District - 006 Commissioner #3
    1808. Stevens Fire District - 008 Commissioner #2
    1809. Stevens Fire District - 009 Commissioner #1
    1810. Stevens Fire District - 009 Commissioner #2
    1811. Stevens Fire District - 010 Commissioner #1
    1812. Stevens Fire District - 011 Commissioner #1
    1813. Stevens Fire District - 012 Commissioner #1
    1814. Stevens KETTLE FALLS Council #1
    1815. Stevens KETTLE FALLS Council #3
    1816. Stevens KETTLE FALLS Council #5
    1817. Stevens KETTLE FALLS Mayor
    1818. Stevens MARCUS Council #1
    1819. Stevens MARCUS Council #3
    1820. Stevens MARCUS Mayor
    1821. Stevens NORTHPORT Council #3
    1822. Stevens NORTHPORT Council #5
    1823. Stevens NORTHPORT Mayor
    1824. Stevens SPRINGDALE Council #1
    1825. Stevens SPRINGDALE Council #2
    1826. Stevens SPRINGDALE Council #3
    1827. Stevens SPRINGDALE Mayor
    1828. Thurston Cemetery District No. 1 (Grand Mound) Cemetery Commissioner, Position No. 2
    1829. Thurston Cemetery District No. 2 (Yelm) Cemetery Commissioner, Position No. 2
    1830. Thurston City of Lacey City Council, Position No. 4
    1831. Thurston City of Lacey City Council, Position No. 5
    1832. Thurston City of Lacey City Council, Position No. 6
    1833. Thurston City of Lacey City Council, Position No. 7
    1834. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 4
    1835. Thurston City of Olympia Municipal Court Judge, Position No. 1
    1836. Thurston City of Rainier City Council, Position No. 1
    1837. Thurston City of Rainier City Council, Position No. 3
    1838. Thurston City of Rainier City Council, Position No. 5
    1839. Thurston City of Rainier Mayor
    1840. Thurston City of Tenino City Council, Position No. 1
    1841. Thurston City of Tenino City Council, Position No. 2
    1842. Thurston City of Tenino City Council, Position No. 3
    1843. Thurston City of Tenino City Council, Position No. 4
    1844. Thurston City of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 2
    1845. Thurston City of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 4
    1846. Thurston City of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 5
    1847. Thurston City of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 6
    1848. Thurston City of Tumwater Mayor
    1849. Thurston City of Yelm City Council, Position No. 5
    1850. Thurston City of Yelm Mayor
    1851. Thurston Fire Protection District 12 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    1852. Thurston Fire Protection District 12 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    1853. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 03 - Lacey Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    1854. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 03 - Lacey Fire Commissioner, Position No. 5
    1855. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 08 - South Bay Fire Commissioner, Position No. 5
    1856. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 13 - Griffin Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    1857. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 17 - Bald Hills Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    1858. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 9 - MCLANE BLACK LAKE Fire Commissioner, Position No. 4
    1859. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 9 - MCLANE BLACK LAKE Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    1860. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 9 - MCLANE BLACK LAKE Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    1861. Thurston Port Commissioner District No. 2
    1862. Thurston SE Thurston Fire Authority Sub Region 3 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    1863. Thurston Town of Bucoda Mayor
    1864. Thurston Town of Bucoda Town Council, Position No. 3
    1865. Thurston Town of Bucoda Town Council, Position No. 5
    1866. Thurston WEST THURSTON REGIONAL Fire AUTHORITY LITTLEROCK Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    1867. Thurston WEST THURSTON Regional Fire Authority ROCHESTER Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    1868. Wahkiakum Fire PROTECT DIST 2 Commissioner #1
    1869. Wahkiakum Fire PROTECT DIST 3 Commissioner #1
    1870. Wahkiakum Fire PROTECT DIST 3 Commissioner #2
    1871. Wahkiakum Fire PROTECT DIST 4 Commissioner #1
    1872. Wahkiakum Port District 1 Commissioner #3
    1873. Wahkiakum Port District 2 Commissioner 1
    1874. Wahkiakum Port District 2 Commissioner 3
    1875. Wahkiakum Town of CATHLAMET Councilman #3
    1876. Wahkiakum Town of CATHLAMET Councilman #4
    1877. Wahkiakum Town of CATHLAMET Councilman #5
    1878. Walla Walla City of College Place City Council Position 1
    1879. Walla Walla City of College Place City Council Position 2
    1880. Walla Walla City of College Place City Council Position 3
    1881. Walla Walla City of College Place City Council Position 7
    1882. Walla Walla City of College Place Mayor
    1883. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 1
    1884. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 2
    1885. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 3
    1886. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 4
    1887. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 5
    1888. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg Mayor
    1889. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 1 Commissioner Position 3
    1890. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position 2
    1891. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position 3
    1892. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner Position 3
    1893. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 4 Commissioner Position 3
    1894. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner Position 3
    1895. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner Position 3
    1896. Walla Walla Port Commissioner District 3
    1897. Walla Walla South Ward City Council Position 1
    1898. Walla Walla Waitsburg Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 1
    1899. Walla Walla Waitsburg Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 3
    1900. Walla Walla Waitsburg Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 5
    1901. Whatcom Bellingham Ward 2 Council Ward 2
    1902. Whatcom Bellingham Ward 4 Council Ward 4
    1903. Whatcom Bellingham Ward 6 Council Ward 6
    1904. Whatcom Birch Bay Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position 1
    1905. Whatcom Blaine Ward 1 Council Ward 1 Position 2
    1906. Whatcom Blaine-Birch Bay Park and Recreation District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    1907. Whatcom Blaine-Birch Bay Park and Recreation District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    1908. Whatcom Blaine-Birch Bay Park and Recreation District 2 Commissioner Position 4
    1909. Whatcom Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    1910. Whatcom Cemetery District 10 Commissioner Position 1
    1911. Whatcom Cemetery District 10 Commissioner Position 3
    1912. Whatcom Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    1913. Whatcom Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Position 1
    1914. Whatcom Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Position 2
    1915. Whatcom Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position 1
    1916. Whatcom Cemetery District 6 Commissioner Position 1
    1917. Whatcom Cemetery District 7 Commissioner Position 1
    1918. Whatcom Cemetery District 8 Commissioner Position 1
    1919. Whatcom Cemetery District 9 Commissioner Position 1
    1920. Whatcom City of Bellingham Municipal Court Judge
    1921. Whatcom City of Blaine Council At-Large Position 7
    1922. Whatcom City of Everson Council Position 1
    1923. Whatcom City of Everson Council Position 2
    1924. Whatcom City of Everson Council Position 3
    1925. Whatcom City of Everson Mayor
    1926. Whatcom City of Ferndale Council Position 5
    1927. Whatcom City of Ferndale Council Position 7
    1928. Whatcom City of Lynden Council Position 5
    1929. Whatcom City of Lynden Council Position 6
    1930. Whatcom City of Lynden Council Position 7
    1931. Whatcom City of Lynden Mayor
    1932. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 1
    1933. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 2
    1934. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 3
    1935. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 4
    1936. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 5
    1937. Whatcom City of Nooksack Mayor
    1938. Whatcom City of Sumas Council Position 1
    1939. Whatcom City of Sumas Council Position 2
    1940. Whatcom City of Sumas Council Position 4
    1941. Whatcom City of Sumas Mayor
    1942. Whatcom COLUMBIA VALLEY Park and Recreation District Commissioner Position 2
    1943. Whatcom COLUMBIA VALLEY Park and Recreation District Commissioner Position 3
    1944. Whatcom COLUMBIA VALLEY Park and Recreation District Commissioner Position 5
    1945. Whatcom Columbia Valley Water District Commissioner Position 1
    1946. Whatcom County Council District 2
    1947. Whatcom Fire Protection District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    1948. Whatcom Fire Protection District 11 Commissioner Position 1
    1949. Whatcom Fire Protection District 14 Commissioner Position 1
    1950. Whatcom Fire Protection District 17 Commissioner Position 1
    1951. Whatcom Fire Protection District 18 Commissioner Position 1
    1952. Whatcom Fire Protection District 21 Commissioner Position 1
    1953. Whatcom Fire Protection District 21 Commissioner Position 5
    1954. Whatcom Fire Protection District 4 Commissioner Position 1
    1955. Whatcom Fire Protection District 5 Commissioner Position 1
    1956. Whatcom Fire Protection District 7 Commissioner Position 1
    1957. Whatcom Fire Protection District 8 Commissioner Position 3
    1958. Whatcom Fire Protection District 8 Commissioner Position 5
    1959. Whatcom Glacier Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position 2
    1960. Whatcom Lake Whatcom Water and Sewer District Commissioner District 1
    1961. Whatcom Lake Whatcom Water and Sewer District Commissioner District 4
    1962. Whatcom Lynden Regional Park and Recreation District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    1963. Whatcom Lynden Regional Park and Recreation District 3 Commissioner Position 4
    1964. Whatcom Point Roberts Park and Recreation District 1 Commissioner Position 3
    1965. Whatcom Point Roberts Public Hospital District Commissioner Position 3
    1966. Whatcom Point Roberts Water District 4 Commissioner Position 1
    1967. Whatcom Port of Bellingham District 1 Commissioner District 1
    1968. Whatcom South Whatcom Fire Authority Commissioner District 1
    1969. Whatcom Water District 13 Commissioner Position 1
    1970. Whatcom Water District 13 Commissioner Position 5
    1971. Whatcom Water District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    1972. Whatcom Water District 7 Commissioner Position 1
    1973. Whitman ALBION Town Council (3)
    1974. Whitman ALBION Town Council (4)
    1975. Whitman City of COLFAX Council (1)
    1976. Whitman City of COLFAX Council (2)
    1977. Whitman City of COLFAX Council (3)
    1978. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (1)
    1979. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (3)
    1980. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (4)
    1981. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (5)
    1982. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (7)
    1983. Whitman City of TEKOA Council (4)
    1984. Whitman COLFAX Cemetery District - 6 Commissioner (2)
    1985. Whitman ENDICOTT PARK District - 7 Position 1 at large
    1986. Whitman ENDICOTT PARK District - 7 Position 2 at large
    1987. Whitman ENDICOTT Town Council (2)
    1988. Whitman ENDICOTT Town Council (4)
    1989. Whitman FARMINGTON Cemetery District - 8 Commissioner (2)
    1990. Whitman FARMINGTON Town Council (4)
    1991. Whitman FARMINGTON Town Council (5)
    1992. Whitman FARMINGTON Town Mayor
    1993. Whitman Fire District - 02 Commissioner (3)
    1994. Whitman Fire District - 03 Commissioner (2)
    1995. Whitman Fire District - 04 Commissioner (2)
    1996. Whitman Fire District - 05 Commissioner (2)
    1997. Whitman Fire District - 06 Commissioner (3)
    1998. Whitman Fire District - 07 Commissioner (2)
    1999. Whitman Fire District - 10 Commissioner (1)
    2000. Whitman Fire District - 10 Commissioner (2)
    2001. Whitman Fire District - 11 Commissioner (1)
    2002. Whitman Fire District - 11 Commissioner (4)
    2003. Whitman Fire District - 12 Commissioner (2)
    2004. Whitman Fire District - 13 Commissioner (3)
    2005. Whitman Fire District - 14 Commissioner (2)
    2006. Whitman GARFIELD PARK District - 2 Position 2 at large
    2007. Whitman GARFIELD PARK District - 2 Position 3 at large
    2008. Whitman GARFIELD PARK District - 2 Position 4 at large
    2009. Whitman GARFIELD Town Council (2)
    2010. Whitman GARFIELD Town Council (3)
    2011. Whitman GARFIELD Town Council (4)
    2012. Whitman GARFIELD Town Council (5)
    2013. Whitman GARFIELD Town Mayor
    2014. Whitman Hospital District - 1A Commissioner (4)
    2015. Whitman Hospital District - 1A Commissioner (7)
    2016. Whitman Hospital District - 2 Commissioner (1)
    2017. Whitman Hospital District - 3 Position 2 at large
    2018. Whitman Hospital District-4 Commissioner (2)
    2019. Whitman Hospital District-4 Commissioner (3)
    2020. Whitman Hospital District-4 Commissioner (4)
    2021. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 1 at large
    2022. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 2 at large
    2023. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 3 at large
    2024. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 4 at large
    2025. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 5 at large
    2026. Whitman LACROSSE Town Council (3)
    2027. Whitman LACROSSE Town Council (4)
    2028. Whitman LACROSSE Town Council (5)
    2029. Whitman LACROSSE Town Mayor
    2030. Whitman MALDEN Town Council (2)
    2031. Whitman MALDEN Town Mayor
    2032. Whitman OAKESDALE Cemetery District - 1 Commissioner (1)
    2033. Whitman OAKESDALE Cemetery District - 1 Commissioner (2)
    2034. Whitman OAKESDALE Cemetery District - 1 Commissioner (3)
    2035. Whitman OAKESDALE PARK District - 4 Position 2 at large
    2036. Whitman OAKESDALE PARK District - 4 Position 4 at large
    2037. Whitman OAKESDALE PARK District - 4 Position 5 at large
    2038. Whitman OAKESDALE Town Council (2)
    2039. Whitman OAKESDALE Town Council (4)
    2040. Whitman OAKESDALE Town Council (5)
    2041. Whitman OAKESDALE Town Mayor
    2042. Whitman Port of WHITMAN COUNTY - District 1 Commissioner (1)
    2043. Whitman Port of WHITMAN COUNTY - District 3 Commissioner (3)
    2044. Whitman ROSALIA Town Council (1)
    2045. Whitman ROSALIA Town Council (3)
    2046. Whitman ROSALIA Town Council (5)
    2047. Whitman ROSALIA Town Mayor
    2048. Whitman Sewer District - 1 Commissioner (3)
    2049. Whitman ST JOHN Cemetery District - 3 Commissioner (2)
    2050. Whitman ST JOHN Town Council (3)
    2051. Whitman ST JOHN Town Council (4)
    2052. Whitman ST JOHN Town Council (5)
    2053. Whitman TEKOA PARK District - 6 District 6 Pos (1)
    2054. Whitman THORNTON Cemetery District - 5 Commissioner (2)
    2055. Whitman Town of COLTON Council (5)
    2056. Whitman Town of UNIONTOWN Council (4)
    2057. Whitman Town of UNIONTOWN Council (5)
    2058. Whitman Town of UNIONTOWN Mayor
    2059. Whitman WARD District - 2 Ward 2 Council (2)
    2060. Whitman WARD District - 3 Ward 3 Council (5)
    2061. Whitman WINONA Cemetery District - 7 Commissioner (1)
    2062. Whitman WINONA Cemetery District - 7 Commissioner (2)
    2063. Yakima City of GRANDVIEW Council, Position 1
    2064. Yakima City of GRANDVIEW Council, Position 2
    2065. Yakima City of GRANDVIEW Council, Position 3
    2066. Yakima City of GRANDVIEW Council, Position 4
    2067. Yakima City of GRANGER Council, Position 1
    2068. Yakima City of GRANGER Council, Position 2
    2069. Yakima City of GRANGER Council, Position 3
    2070. Yakima City of MABTON Council, Position 1
    2071. Yakima City of MABTON Council, Position 2
    2072. Yakima City of MABTON Council, Position 3
    2073. Yakima City of MABTON Mayor
    2074. Yakima City of MOXEE Council, Position 1
    2075. Yakima City of MOXEE Council, Position 2
    2076. Yakima City of MOXEE Council, Position 3
    2077. Yakima City of MOXEE Mayor
    2078. Yakima City of SELAH Council, Position 1
    2079. Yakima City of SELAH Council, Position 3
    2080. Yakima City of SELAH Council, Position 6
    2081. Yakima City of SUNNYSIDE - District 1 Council, District 1
    2082. Yakima City of SUNNYSIDE - District 2 Council, District 2
    2083. Yakima City of SUNNYSIDE - District 3 Council, District 3
    2084. Yakima City of SUNNYSIDE - District 4 Council, District 4
    2085. Yakima City of TIETON Council, Position 1
    2086. Yakima City of TIETON Council, Position 2
    2087. Yakima City of TIETON Council, Position 3
    2088. Yakima City of TIETON Council, Position 4
    2089. Yakima City of TOPPENISH Council, Position 1
    2090. Yakima City of TOPPENISH Council, Position 2
    2091. Yakima City of TOPPENISH Council, Position 3
    2092. Yakima City of TOPPENISH Council, Position 4
    2093. Yakima City of UNION GAP Council, Position 1
    2094. Yakima City of UNION GAP Council, Position 2
    2095. Yakima City of UNION GAP Council, Position 3
    2096. Yakima City of UNION GAP Council, Position 7
    2097. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 1
    2098. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 2
    2099. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 3
    2100. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 6
    2101. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 7 at-large
    2102. Yakima City of YAKIMA Municipal Court Judge, Position 1
    2103. Yakima City of YAKIMA Municipal Court Judge, Position 2
    2104. Yakima City of ZILLAH Council, Position 1
    2105. Yakima City of ZILLAH Council, Position 2
    2106. Yakima City of ZILLAH Mayor
    2107. Yakima COWICHE Sewer District Commissioner, Position 1
    2108. Yakima COWICHE Sewer District Commissioner, Position 3
    2109. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    2110. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 12 Commissioner, Position 3
    2111. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 14 Commissioner, Position 3
    2112. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 3
    2113. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 1
    2114. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 4 Commissioner, Position 3
    2115. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner, Position 3
    2116. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner, Position 3
    2117. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 7 Commissioner, Position 2
    2118. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 7 Commissioner, Position 3
    2119. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 9 Commissioner, Position 3
    2120. Yakima NACHES PARK & RECREATION District Commissioner, District 1
    2121. Yakima NACHES PARK & RECREATION District Commissioner, District 5
    2122. Yakima Port of GRANDVIEW - District 2 Commissioner, District 2
    2123. Yakima Port of SUNNYSIDE - District 3 Commissioner, District 3
    2124. Yakima TERRACE HEIGHTS Sewer District Commissioner, Position 3
    2125. Yakima Town of HARRAH Council, Position 1
    2126. Yakima Town of HARRAH Council, Position 2
    2127. Yakima Town of NACHES Council, Position 1
    2128. Yakima Town of NACHES Council, Position 3
    2129. Elma School 68 Director District 5
    2130. Adna School District No. 226 Director District 4
    2131. ALMIRA School District 017 Director No. 3
    2132. ALMIRA School District 017 Director No. 5 At-Large
    2133. ANACORTES School District No. 103 Director Position 2
    2134. ARLINGTON School District No. 16 Director District 2
    2135. ARLINGTON School District No. 16 Director District 3
    2136. ARLINGTON School District No. 16 Director District 5
    2137. Asotin-Anatone School District 420 School Director #02
    2138. Asotin-Anatone School District 420 School Director #03
    2139. Auburn School District No. 408 Director District No. 3
    2140. Auburn School District No. 408 Director District No. 5
    2141. Bainbridge Island School District No. 303 Director District 2
    2142. Bainbridge Island School District No. 303 Director District 5
    2143. BATTLE GROUND School District No. 119 School Director, District No. 5
    2144. Bellingham School District 501 Director Position 4
    2145. Bellingham School District 501 Director Position 5
    2146. Benge School District 122 Director Position 2
    2147. Benge School District 122 Director Position 5
    2148. BETHEL School District No. 403 Director District 1
    2149. BETHEL School District No. 403 Director District 3
    2150. BICKLETON School District No. 203 Bickleton School Board Pos. #4
    2151. BICKLETON School District No. 203 Bickleton School Board Pos. #5
    2152. Blaine School District 503 Director District 3
    2153. Blaine School District 503 Director District 5
    2154. BOISTFORT School District No. 234 Director District 3
    2155. Bremerton School District No. 100-C Director Position 4
    2156. Bremerton School District No. 100-C Director Position 5
    2157. BREWSTER School 111-203J Director District 3
    2158. BRIDGEPORT School District #75 Director #5
    2159. BRINNON School District No. 46 Director At Large Position 1
    2160. BRINNON School District No. 46 Director At Large Position 5
    2161. BURLINGTON-EDISON School District No.100 Director District 2
    2162. BURLINGTON-EDISON School District No.100 Director District 5
    2163. CAMAS School District No. 117 School Director, District No. 1
    2164. CAMAS School District No. 117 School Director, District No. 2
    2165. CAPE FLATTERY School District 401 Director District No. 1
    2166. CAPE FLATTERY School District 401 Director District No. 2
    2167. CARBONADO HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 19 Director Pos. 1
    2168. CARBONADO HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 19 Director Pos. 2
    2169. CASCADE School District No. 228 School Board Member Director District #3
    2170. CASHMERE School District No. 222 School Board Member Director District #4
    2171. CASHMERE School District No. 222 School Board Member Director District #5 At Large
    2172. CASTLE ROCK School District No. 401 Director District 1
    2173. CASTLE ROCK School District No. 401 Director District 2
    2174. CASTLE ROCK School District No. 401 Director District 3
    2175. CASTLE ROCK School District No. 401 Director District At Large (5)
    2176. CENTERVILLE School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #1
    2177. CENTERVILLE School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #3
    2178. CENTERVILLE School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #4
    2179. CENTERVILLE School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #5
    2180. Central Kitsap School District No. 401 Director District 5
    2181. CENTRAL VALLEY School District 356 Director Dist No. 2
    2182. CENTRALIA School District No. 401 Director Position 1
    2183. CENTRALIA School District No. 401 Director Position 5
    2184. CHEHALIS School District No. 302 Director District 2
    2185. CHEHALIS School District No. 302 Director District 3
    2186. CHEHALIS School District No. 302 Director District 4
    2187. CHENEY School District 360 Director Dist No. 1
    2188. CHIMACUM School District No. 49 Director District 1
    2189. CHIMACUM School District No. 49 Director District 2
    2190. CHIMACUM School District No. 49 Director District 5
    2191. Clarkston School District 250 School Director #04
    2192. Clarkston School District 250 School Director #05
    2193. CLE ELUM-ROSLYN School District 404 At Large- AL#1
    2194. CLE ELUM-ROSLYN School District 404 Position 2
    2195. COLFAX School District - 300 Director District 2
    2196. COLFAX School District - 300 Director District 5
    2197. College Place School District No. 250 School Director District 1
    2198. College Place School District No. 250 School Director Position 4
    2199. COLTON School District - 306 Director District 4
    2200. COLTON School District - 306 Director District 5
    2201. Columbia (Stevens) School District 206 Director District #1
    2202. Columbia (Stevens) School District 206 Director District 4 At Large
    2203. Columbia (Stevens) School District 206 Director District 5 At Large
    2204. Columbia (Walla Walla) School District No. 400 School Director District 3
    2205. Columbia (Walla Walla) School District No. 400 School Director District 4
    2206. CONCRETE School District No. 11 Director District 1
    2207. CONCRETE School District No. 11 Director District 3
    2208. CONWAY School District No. 317 Director Position 1
    2209. CONWAY School District No. 317 Director Position 2
    2210. CONWAY School District No. 317 Director Position 3
    2211. Cosmopolis School 99 Director District 2
    2212. Cosmopolis School 99 Director District 4 (at large)
    2213. Coulee Hartline School Dist #151 School Director #01
    2214. Coulee Hartline School Dist #151 School Director #03
    2215. Coulee Hartline School Dist #151 School Director #05 At Large
    2216. COUPEVILLE School 204 Director, Position 2
    2217. COUPEVILLE School 204 Director, Position 3
    2218. COUPEVILLE School 204 Director, Position 5
    2219. CRESCENT School District 313 Director Position No. 1
    2220. CRESCENT School District 313 Director Position No. 2
    2221. CRESTON School District 073 Director No. 4 At-Large
    2222. CRESTON School District 073 Director No. 5 At-Large
    2223. Curlew School District 050 School Director #1
    2224. Curlew School District 050 School Director #3
    2225. Cusick School District - 59 School Director #1
    2226. Cusick School District - 59 School Director #3
    2227. Cusick School District - 59 School Director #5
    2228. DAMMAN School District 7 Position 1
    2229. DAMMAN School District 7 Position 4
    2230. DARRINGTON School District No. 330 Director-at-Large Position 4
    2231. DARRINGTON School District No. 330 Director-at-Large Position 5
    2232. DAYTON School District No. 2 Director #1
    2233. DAYTON School District No. 2 Director #3
    2234. DAYTON School District No. 2 Director #4
    2235. DAYTON School District No. 2 Director #5
    2236. DEER PARK School District 200 Director Dist No. 2
    2237. DEER PARK School District 200 Director Dist No. 3
    2238. DIERINGER School District No. 343 Director District 1
    2239. DIERINGER School District No. 343 Director District 3
    2240. East Valley (Spokane) School District 361 Director Dist No. 1
    2241. East Valley (Spokane) School District 361 Director Dist No. 4
    2242. East Valley (Spokane) School District 361 Director Dist No. 5
    2243. East Valley (Yakima) School District No. 90 Director, District 2
    2244. East Valley (Yakima) School District No. 90 Director, District 5
    2245. EASTON School District 28 Position 1
    2246. EASTON School District 28 Position 2
    2247. EASTON School District 28 Position 3
    2248. EASTON School District 28 Position 5
    2249. EATONVILLE School District No. 404 Director at Large Pos. 5
    2250. EDMONDS School District No. 15 Director District 2
    2251. EDMONDS School District No. 15 Director District 4
    2252. ELLENSBURG School District 401 Position 3
    2253. ELLENSBURG School District 401 Position 4 - At Large
    2254. Elma School 68 Director District 1
    2255. Elma School 68 Director District 2
    2256. Elma School 68 Director District 4
    2257. ENDICOTT School District - 308 Position 2 at Large
    2258. ENDICOTT School District - 308 Position 4 at Large
    2259. ENTIAT School District No. 127 School Board Member Director District #1
    2260. ENTIAT School District No. 127 School Board Member Director District #2
    2261. Enumclaw School District No. 216 Director District No. 2
    2262. Enumclaw School District No. 216 Director District No. 4
    2263. Enumclaw School District No. 216 Director District No. 5
    2264. Ephrata School Dist #165 School Director #03
    2265. Ephrata School Dist #165 School Director #04
    2266. Ephrata School Dist #165 School Director #05
    2267. EVALINE School District No. 36 Director Position 3
    2268. EVALINE School District No. 36 Director Position 4
    2269. EVERETT School District No. 2 Director-at-Large Position 3
    2270. Evergreen (Stevens) School District 205 Director Position #1
    2271. Evergreen (Stevens) School District 205 Director Position #2
    2272. Evergreen (Stevens) School District 205 Director Position #3
    2273. Evergreen (Stevens) School District 205 Director Position #4
    2274. Evergreen (Clark) School District No. 114) School Director, District No. 5
    2275. Federal Way School District No. 210 Director District No. 1
    2276. Ferndale School District 502 Director District 4
    2277. Ferndale School District 502 Director District 5
    2278. FIFE School District No. 417 Director District 3
    2279. FIFE School District No. 417 Director District 4
    2280. FIFE School District No. 417 Director District 5
    2281. Finley School District 53 Director At-Large
    2282. FRANKLIN PIERCE School District No. 402 Director District 2
    2283. FRANKLIN PIERCE School District No. 402 Director District 3
    2284. FRANKLIN PIERCE School District No. 402 Director District 5
    2285. FREEMAN School District 358 Director Dist No. 2
    2286. FREEMAN School District 358 Director Dist No. 4
    2287. GARFIELD School District - 302 Position 1 at Large
    2288. GARFIELD School District - 302 Position 4 at Large
    2289. GLENWOOD School District # 401 Glenwood School Board Pos. #1
    2290. GLENWOOD School District # 401 Glenwood School Board Pos. #2
    2291. GLENWOOD School District # 401 Glenwood School Board Pos. #3
    2292. GLENWOOD School District # 401 Glenwood School Board Pos. #4
    2293. GOLDENDALE School District # 404 Goldendale School Board Pos. #4
    2294. GRAND COULEE School DIST #301 School Director #01
    2295. GRAND COULEE School DIST #301 School Director #02
    2296. GRAND COULEE School DIST #301 School Director #05
    2297. Wahkiakum School District 200 Director #1
    2298. Wahkiakum School District 200 Director #5
    2299. Grandview School District 200 Director, District 2
    2300. Grandview School District 200 Director, District 3
    2301. Grandview School District 200 Director, District 4
    2302. GRANGER School District No. 204 Director, District 2
    2303. GRANITE FALLS School DIST 332 Director District 1
    2304. GRANITE FALLS School DIST 332 Director District 3
    2305. GRANITE FALLS School DIST 332 Director District 5
    2306. Grapeview School 54 School Board Director Position No. 1
    2307. Grapeview School 54 School Board Director Position No. 3
    2308. Grapeview School 54 School Board Director Position No. 4
    2309. GREAT NORTHERN School District 312 Director Position No. 4
    2310. GREAT NORTHERN School District 312 Director Position No. 5
    2311. GREEN MOUNTAIN School District No. 103 School Director, Position No. 2
    2312. GREEN MOUNTAIN School District No. 103 School Director, Position No. 3
    2313. Griffin School District No. 324 School Board Director, Position No. 3
    2314. Griffin School District No. 324 School Board Director, Position No. 4
    2315. Griffin School District No. 324 School Board Director, Position No. 5
    2316. HARRINGTON School District 204 Director No. 3
    2317. HARRINGTON School District 204 Director No. 4 At-Large
    2318. HARRINGTON School District 204 Director No. 5 At-Large
    2319. HIGHLAND School District No. 203 Director, At-Large Position 1
    2320. HIGHLAND School District No. 203 Director, District 2
    2321. Highline School District No. 401 Director District No. 2
    2322. Highline School District No. 401 Director District No. 3
    2323. HOCKINSON School District No. 98 School Director, District No. 2
    2324. Hood Canal School 404 School Board Director District No. 1
    2325. Hood Canal School 404 School Board Director District No. 3
    2326. Hood Canal School 404 School Board Position No. 4
    2327. INDEX School District 63 Director-at-Large Position 1
    2328. INDEX School District 63 Director-at-Large Position 2
    2329. Issaquah School District No. 411 Director District No. 2
    2330. Issaquah School District No. 411 Director District No. 4
    2331. KAHLOTUS School District No. 56 Director, At Large, Position 5
    2332. KAHLOTUS School District No. 56 Director, District 2, Position 2
    2333. KAHLOTUS School District No. 56 Director, District 3, Position 3
    2334. Kalama School District No. 402 Director District 1
    2335. Kalama School District No. 402 Director District 4
    2336. Kelso School District No. 458 Director Position 1
    2337. Kelso School District No. 458 Director Position 2
    2338. Kent School District No. 415 Director District No. 1
    2339. KETTLE FALLS School District 212 Director At-Large #5
    2340. Kiona-Benton City School District 52 Director District 2
    2341. Kiona-Benton City School District 52 Director District 3
    2342. KITTITAS School District 403 Position 5
    2343. KLICKITAT School District # 402 Klickitat School Board Pos. #2
    2344. KLICKITAT School District # 402 Klickitat School Board Pos. #4
    2345. LA CENTER School District No. 101 School Director, District No. 2
    2346. LA CENTER School District No. 101 School Director, District No. 3
    2347. LA CONNER School District No. 311 Director District 2
    2348. LA CONNER School District No. 311 Director District 3
    2349. LA CONNER School District No. 311 Director District 5
    2350. LACROSSE School District - 126 Position 1 at Large
    2351. LACROSSE School District - 126 Position 2 at Large
    2352. LACROSSE School District - 126 Position 3 at Large
    2353. LAKE CHELAN School District No. 129 School Board Member Director District #2
    2354. LAKE CHELAN School District No. 129 School Board Member Director District #3
    2355. LAKE STEVENS School District 4 Director District 5
    2356. Lake Washington School District No. 414 Director District No. 3
    2357. Lake Washington School District No. 414 Director District No. 4
    2358. LAKEWOOD School District No. 306 Director District 1
    2359. LAKEWOOD School District No. 306 Director District 2
    2360. LAKEWOOD School District No. 306 Director District 3
    2361. LAKEWOOD School District No. 306 Director District 5
    2362. LIBERTY School District 362 Director Dist No. 1
    2363. LIBERTY School District 362 Director Dist No. 2
    2364. LIBERTY School District 362 Director Dist No. 3
    2365. LIBERTY School District 362 Director Dist No. 4
    2366. LIND School District Director Position 1
    2367. LIND School District Director Position 3
    2368. LIND School District Director Position 4
    2369. LOON LAKE School District 183 Director Position #2
    2370. LOON LAKE School District 183 Director Position #3
    2371. LOON LAKE School District 183 Director Position #5
    2372. Lopez Island School District #144 School Board Director 1
    2373. Lopez Island School District #144 School Board Director 2
    2374. Lopez Island School District #144 School Board Director 5
    2375. LYLE School District # 406 Lyle School Board Pos. #4
    2376. LYNDEN School District 504 Director Position 5
    2377. MABTON School District No. 120 Director, At-Large Position 1
    2378. MABTON School District No. 120 Director, At-Large Position 2
    2379. MABTON School District No. 120 Director, District 3
    2380. MANSFIELD School District #207 Director #1
    2381. MANSFIELD School District #207 Director #2
    2382. MANSFIELD School District #207 Director #3
    2383. MANSFIELD School District #207 Director 5 @ Large
    2384. MANSON School District No. 19 School Board Member Director District #5 At Large
    2385. MARY WALKER School District 207 Director District #1
    2386. MARY WALKER School District 207 Director District #5
    2387. MARYSVILLE School District No. 25 Director District 1
    2388. MARYSVILLE School District No. 25 Director District 3
    2389. MARYSVILLE School District No. 25 Director District 5
    2390. McCleary School 65 Director District 1
    2391. McCleary School 65 Director District 3
    2392. MEAD School District 354 Director Dist No. 1
    2393. MEAD School District 354 Director Dist No. 5
    2394. MEDICAL LAKE School District 326 Director Dist No. 1
    2395. MEDICAL LAKE School District 326 Director Dist No. 5
    2396. Meridian School District 505 Director District 2
    2397. Meridian School District 505 Director District 3
    2398. METHOW VALLEY School 350 Director District 2
    2399. METHOW VALLEY School 350 Director District 4 At Large
    2400. MILL A School District No. 31 Director #5
    2401. MONROE School District No. 103 Director District 1
    2402. MONROE School District No. 103 Director District 3
    2403. MONROE School District No. 103 Director District 4
    2404. MONROE School District No. 103 Director District 5
    2405. MORTON School District No. 214 Director Position 5 At-Large
    2406. MOSSYROCK School District No. 206 Director District 3
    2407. MOUNT ADAMS School District No. 209 Director, District 5
    2408. MOUNT VERNON School District No. 320 Director District 4
    2409. MOUNT VERNON School District No. 320 Director District 5
    2410. MT BAKER School District 507 Director District 1
    2411. MT. PLEASANT School District No. 29-93 Director #1
    2412. MT. PLEASANT School District No. 29-93 Director #5
    2413. MUKILTEO School District No. 6 Director District 2
    2414. MUKILTEO School District No. 6 Director District 4
    2415. N. Beach School 64 Director District 2
    2416. N. Beach School 64 Director District 3
    2417. N. Beach School 64 Director District 5
    2418. NACHES VALLEY School District No. JT3 Director, District 2
    2419. NACHES VALLEY School District No. JT3 Director, District 3
    2420. NACHES VALLEY School District No. JT3 Director, District 5
    2421. NAPAVINE School District No. 14 Director District 2
    2422. NAPAVINE School District No. 14 Director Position 4 At-Large
    2423. Naselle-Grays River School District #155 Director District 2
    2424. Naselle-Grays River School District #155 Director District 4
    2425. Naselle-Grays River School District #155 Director District 5
    2426. NESPELEM School 14 Director District 3
    2427. NESPELEM School 14 Director District 4 At Large
    2428. NEWPORT School District - 56 School Director #1
    2429. NEWPORT School District - 56 School Director #2
    2430. NINE MILE FALLS School District 179 Director Position No. 4
    2431. NINE MILE FALLS School District 179 Director Position No. 5
    2432. Nooksack Valley School District 506 Director District 1
    2433. Nooksack Valley School District 506 Director District 2
    2434. NORTH FRANKLIN School District No. J51-162 Director, District 3, Position 3
    2435. NORTH FRANKLIN School District No. J51-162 Director, District 4, Position 4
    2436. North Kitsap School District No. 400 Director District 1
    2437. North Kitsap School District No. 400 Director District 3
    2438. North Mason School 403 School Board Director District No. 2
    2439. NORTH RIVER School District Director Position 1
    2440. NORTH RIVER School District Director Position 2
    2441. NORTH RIVER School District Director Position 4
    2442. NORTH RIVER School District Director Position 5
    2443. North Thurston Public Schools School Board Director, District No. 2
    2444. North Thurston Public Schools School Board Director, District No. 3
    2445. NORTHPORT School District 211 Director At Large #4
    2446. NORTHPORT School District 211 Director At Large #5
    2447. OAK HARBOR School 201 Director, Position 4
    2448. OAK HARBOR School 201 Director, Position 5
    2449. OAKESDALE School District - 324 Director District 3
    2450. OAKESDALE School District - 324 Director District 5
    2451. OAKVILLE School 400 Director District 1
    2452. OAKVILLE School 400 Director District 2
    2453. OAKVILLE School 400 Director District 3
    2454. ODESSA School District 105 Director No. 1
    2455. ODESSA School District 105 Director No. 5 At-Large
    2456. OKANOGAN School 105 Director District 2
    2457. OKANOGAN School 105 Director District 3
    2458. OMAK School 19 Director District 1 At Large
    2459. OMAK School 19 Director District 4
    2460. ONALASKA School District No. 300 Director District 3
    2461. ONION CREEK School District 030 Director Position #1
    2462. ONION CREEK School District 030 Director Position #2
    2463. Orcas Island School Dist #137 School Board Director 1
    2464. Orcas Island School Dist #137 School Board Director 2
    2465. Orcas Island School Dist #137 School Board Director 3
    2466. ORCHARD PRAIRIE School District 123 Director Position No. 1
    2467. ORCHARD PRAIRIE School District 123 Director Position No. 2
    2468. ORIENT School District 65/209 School Director #1
    2469. ORIENT School District 65/209 School Director #3
    2470. ORIENT School District 65/209 School Director #4
    2471. ORIENT School District 65/209 School Director #5
    2472. OROVILLE School 410 Director District 1
    2473. OROVILLE School 410 Director District 2
    2474. OROVILLE School 410 Director District 3
    2475. OROVILLE School 410 Director District 4 At Large
    2476. ORTING School District No. 344 Director District 1
    2477. ORTING School District No. 344 Director District 2
    2478. OTHELLO School Director District 1
    2479. OTHELLO School Director District 3
    2480. OTHELLO School Director District 4 - at large
    2481. PALISADES School District #102 Director #1
    2482. PALISADES School District #102 Director #5
    2483. PALOUSE School District - 301 Director District 2
    2484. PALOUSE School District - 301 Director District 5 at Large
    2485. PASCO School District No. 1 Director, At Large, Position 3
    2486. PASCO School District No. 1 Director, At Large, Position 4
    2487. PATEROS School 122-70J Director District 4 At Large
    2488. PATEROS School 122-70J Director District 5 At Large
    2489. Paterson School District 50 Director No. 1
    2490. PE ELL School District No. 301 Director District 1
    2491. PE ELL School District No. 301 Director District 2
    2492. PE ELL School District No. 301 Director District 3
    2493. PORT ANGELES School District 121 Director Position No. 1
    2494. PORT TOWNSEND School District No. 50 Director At Large Position 4
    2495. PORT TOWNSEND School District No. 50 Director District 1
    2496. PRESCOTT School District No. 402-37 School Director District 1
    2497. PRESCOTT School District No. 402-37 School Director Position 5
    2498. Prosser Consolidated School District 116 Director District 3
    2499. PULLMAN School District - 267 Director District 4
    2500. PULLMAN School District - 267 Director District 5
    2501. Puyallup School District 003 School Director #1
    2502. Puyallup School District 003 School Director #2
    2503. Puyallup School District 003 School Director #3
    2504. QUEETS / CLEARWATER School District No. 20 Director At Large Position 1
    2505. QUILCENE School District No. 48 Director At Large Position 5
    2506. QUILCENE School District No. 48 Director District 2
    2507. QUILLAYUTE VALLEY School District 402 Director District No. 2
    2508. QUILLAYUTE VALLEY School District 402 Director District No. 4
    2509. Quinault School 97 Director District 2
    2510. Quinault School 97 Director District 4
    2511. Quinault School 97 Director District 5 (At Large)
    2512. Quincy School Dist #144 School Director #01
    2513. Rainier School District No. 307 School Board Director, District No. 4
    2514. Rainier School District No. 307 School Board Director, District No. 5
    2515. Raymond School District #116 Director Position 5
    2516. Raymond School District 116 Director District 1
    2517. Raymond School District 116 Director District 3
    2518. REARDAN EDWALL School District 009 Director No. 1
    2519. REARDAN EDWALL School District 009 Director No. 3
    2520. REARDAN EDWALL School District 009 Director No. 5
    2521. Renton School District No. 403 Director District No. 2
    2522. Renton School District No. 403 Director District No. 5
    2523. Republic School District 309 School Director #1
    2524. Republic School District 309 School Director #5
    2525. Richland School District 400 Director No. 2
    2526. RIDGEFIELD School District No. 122 School Director, District No. 1
    2527. RIDGEFIELD School District No. 122 School Director, District No. 4
    2528. RIDGEFIELD School District No. 122 School Director, District No. 5
    2529. RIVERSIDE School District 416 Director Dist No. 1
    2530. RIVERSIDE School District 416 Director Dist No. 3
    2531. Riverview School District No. 407 Director District No. 1
    2532. Rochester School District No. 401 School Board Director, District No. 1
    2533. ROOSEVELT School District # 403 Roosevelt School Board Pos. #3
    2534. ROOSEVELT School District # 403 Roosevelt School Board Pos. #4
    2535. ROSALIA School District - 320 Director District 3
    2536. ROSALIA School District - 320 Director District 5
    2537. Royal School Dist #160 School Director #05
    2538. San Juan Island School District #149 School Board Director 1
    2539. San Juan Island School District #149 School Board Director 2
    2540. Satsop School 104 Position 3
    2541. Satsop School 104 Position 4
    2542. Ritzville School District 160 Director District 1
    2543. Ritzville School District 160 Director District 5
    2544. Ocosta School District 172 Position 2
    2545. Hoquiam School District 28 Position 4
    2546. Hoquiam School District 28 Position 5
    2547. Aberdeen School District 5 Position 4
    2548. Aberdeen School District 5 Position 5
    2549. Montesano School District 66 Director District 1
    2550. Montesano School District 66 Director District 2
    2551. Seattle School District No. 1 Director District No. 7
    2552. Sedro-Wooley School District #101 Director District 3
    2553. Sedro-Wooley School District #101 Director District 4
    2554. SEDRO-WOOLLEY School District No. 101 Director District 4
    2555. SEDRO-WOOLLEY School District No. 101 Director District 5
    2556. Selkirk School District - 70 School Director #1
    2557. SEQUIM School District 323 Director District No. 2
    2558. Shaw Island School District #10 School Board Director 1
    2559. Shelton School 309 School Board Director District No. 1
    2560. Shelton School 309 School Board Director District No. 2
    2561. Shelton School 309 School Board Director District No. 3
    2562. Shoreline School District No. 412 Director District No. 2
    2563. Shoreline School District No. 412 Director District No. 3
    2564. SKAMANIA School District No. 2 Director #1
    2565. SKAMANIA School District No. 2 Director #3
    2566. SKAMANIA School District No. 2 Director #5
    2567. Skykomish School District No. 404 Director Position No. 1
    2568. Skykomish School District No. 404 Director Position No. 2
    2569. SNOHOMISH School District No. 201 Director District 1
    2570. SNOHOMISH School District No. 201 Director District 3
    2571. SNOHOMISH School District No. 201 Director District 5
    2572. Snoqualmie Valley School District No. 410 Director District No. 1
    2573. Snoqualmie Valley School District No. 410 Director District No. 4
    2574. SO WHIDBEY SCH 206 Director, Position 2
    2575. SO WHIDBEY SCH 206 Director, Position 4
    2576. SO WHIDBEY SCH 206 Director, Position 5
    2577. Soap Lake School Dist #156 School Director #02
    2578. Soap Lake School Dist #156 School Director #05 AL
    2579. South Bend School District #118 Director District 3
    2580. South Bend School District #118 Director Pos 4 At Large
    2581. SPRAGUE School District 008 Director No. 3
    2582. SPRAGUE School District 008 Director No. 5
    2583. ST. JOHN School District - 322 Director District 1
    2584. ST. JOHN School District - 322 Director District 2
    2585. ST. JOHN School District - 322 Position 5 at Large
    2586. STAR School District No. 54 Director, At Large, Position 4
    2587. STAR School District No. 54 Director, At Large, Position 5
    2588. STARBUCK School District No. 35 Director #2
    2589. STARBUCK School District No. 35 Director #3
    2590. STEHEKIN School District No. 69 School Board Member Position #4
    2591. STEHEKIN School District No. 69 School Board Member Position #5
    2592. STEILACOOM HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 1 Director Pos. 1
    2593. STEILACOOM HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 1 Director Pos. 2
    2594. STEILACOOM HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 1 Director Pos. 3
    2595. STEPTOE School District - 304 Position 1 at Large
    2596. STEPTOE School District - 304 Position 3 at Large
    2597. STEPTOE School District - 304 Position 4 at Large
    2598. STEVENSON-CARSON School District No. 303 Director #2
    2599. STEVENSON-CARSON School District No. 303 Director #4
    2600. SULTAN School District 311 Director District 2
    2601. SULTAN School District 311 Director District 5
    2602. SUMMIT VALLEY School District 202 Director Position #4
    2603. SUMMIT VALLEY School District 202 Director Position #5
    2604. SUMNER-BONNEY LAKE School District No. 320 Director District 1
    2605. SUMNER-BONNEY LAKE School District No. 320 Director District 5
    2606. SUNNYSIDE School District No. 201 Director, District 2
    2607. SUNNYSIDE School District No. 201 Director, District 3
    2608. SUNNYSIDE School District No. 201 Director, District 5
    2609. TACOMA School District No. 10 Director Pos. 2
    2610. TACOMA School District No. 10 Director Pos. 3
    2611. TACOMA School District No. 10 Director Pos. 4
    2612. TACOMA School District No. 10 Director Pos. 5
    2613. Taholah School 77 Position 1
    2614. Taholah School 77 Position 4
    2615. Tahoma School District No. 409 Director District No. 5
    2616. TEKOA School District - 265 Director District (2)
    2617. TEKOA School District - 265 Director District (4)
    2618. Tenino School District No. 402 School Board Director, District No. 1
    2619. Tenino School District No. 402 School Board Director, District No. 5
    2620. THORP School District 400 Position 1
    2621. THORP School District 400 Position 3
    2622. THORP School District 400 Position 4
    2623. THORP School District 400 Position 5 - At Large
    2624. TOLEDO School District No. 237 Director District 1
    2625. TOLEDO School District No. 237 Director District 3
    2626. TOLEDO School District No. 237 Director District 5
    2627. TONASKET School 404 Director District 1
    2628. TONASKET School 404 Director District 4
    2629. TOPPENISH School District No. 202 Director, District 2
    2630. TOPPENISH School District No. 202 Director, District 3
    2631. Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 1
    2632. Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 2
    2633. Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 3
    2634. Toutle Lake School District No. 130 Director District 3
    2635. TROUT LAKE School District # 400 Trout Lake School Board Pos. #2
    2636. TROUT LAKE School District # 400 Trout Lake School Board Pos. #3
    2637. TROUT LAKE School District # 400 Trout Lake School Board Pos. #5
    2638. Tukwila School District No. 406 Director District No. 3
    2639. Tumwater School District No. 033 School Board Director, District No. 1
    2640. Tumwater School District No. 033 School Board Director, District No. 4
    2641. Tumwater School District No. 033 School Board Director, District No. 5
    2642. UNION GAP School District No. 2 Director, At-Large Position 1
    2643. UNION GAP School District No. 2 Director, District 3
    2644. UNIVERSITY PLACE School District No. 83 Director Pos. 2
    2645. VALLEY School District 070 Director Position #1
    2646. VALLEY School District 070 Director Position #3
    2647. VALLEY School District 070 Director Position #4
    2648. VALLEY School District 070 Director Position #5
    2649. Vashon Island School District No. 402 Director Position No. 2
    2650. Vashon Island School District No. 402 Director Position No. 4
    2651. WAHLUKE School District No. 73 School Director #02
    2652. WAHLUKE School District No. 73 School Director at Large #5
    2653. WAITSBURG School District No. 401-100 School Director District 1
    2654. WAITSBURG School District No. 401-100 School Director District 3
    2655. WAITSBURG School District No. 401-100 School Director Position 4
    2656. Walla Walla School District No. 140 School Director Position 1
    2657. WAPATO School District No. 207 Director, District 2
    2658. WAPATO School District No. 207 Director, District 4
    2659. Warden School Dist #146 School Director #01
    2660. Warden School Dist #146 School Director #04 At Large
    2661. WASHOUGAL School District No. 112-6 School Director, District No. 3
    2662. Washtucna School District 109 Director Position 2
    2663. Washtucna School District 109 Director Position 3
    2664. Washtucna School District 109 Director Position 4
    2665. Washtucna School District 109 Director Position 5
    2666. WATERVILLE School District #209 Director #1
    2667. WATERVILLE School District #209 Director #3
    2668. WATERVILLE School District #209 Director #4
    2669. WELLPINIT School District 049 Director Position #1
    2670. WELLPINIT School District 049 Director Position #2
    2671. West Valley (Spokane) School District 363 Director Dist No. 1
    2672. West Valley (Spokane) School District 363 Director Dist No. 2
    2673. West Valley (Spokane) School District 363 Director Dist No. 5
    2674. West Valley (Yakima) School District No. 208 Director, District 2
    2675. West Valley (Yakima) School District No. 208 Director, District 3
    2676. WHITE PASS School District No. 303 Director District 3
    2677. WHITE PASS School District No. 303 Director District 4
    2678. WHITE PASS School District No. 303 Director District 5
    2679. WHITE RIVER School District No. 416 Director District 1
    2680. WHITE RIVER School District No. 416 Director District 3
    2681. WHITE RIVER School District No. 416 Director District 4
    2682. WHITE SALMON School District # 405-17 White Salmon School Board Pos. #3
    2683. WILBUR School District 200 Director No. 2
    2684. WILBUR School District 200 Director No. 5
    2685. Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 1
    2686. Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 2
    2687. Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 4 At Large
    2688. Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 5 At Large
    2689. WILSON CREEK School DIST #167 School Director #03
    2690. WILSON CREEK School DIST #167 School Director #05 AL
    2691. WINLOCK School District No. 232 Director District 2
    2692. WINLOCK School District No. 232 Director District 5
    2693. Wishkah School District 117 Director District 2
    2694. WISHRAM School District # 94 Wishram School Board Pos. #3
    2695. WISHRAM School District # 94 Wishram School Board Pos. #4
    2696. WISHRAM School District # 94 Wishram School Board Pos. #5
    2697. Woodland School District No. 404 Director District 4
    2698. Woodland School District No. 404 Director District 5
    2699. YAKIMA School District No. 7 Director, Position 1
    2700. Yelm Community Schools School Board Director, District No. 1
    2701. Yelm Community Schools School Board Director, District No. 4
    2702. ZILLAH School District No. 205 Director, District 1
    2703. ZILLAH School District No. 205 Director, District 2
    2704. ZILLAH School District No. 205 Director, District 3
    2705. ZILLAH School District No. 205 Director, District 5
    2706. Adams Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    2707. Adams Water District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    2708. Benton Fire District #6 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2709. Finley School District 53 Director District 2
    2710. CLARK-COWLITZ FIRE RESCUE COMMISSIONER, POSITION NO. 5
    2711. MT. PLEASANT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 29-93 Director #2
    2712. Columbia TOWN OF STARBUCK COUNCIL MEMBER #02
    2713. Columbia Walla Walla Prescott Joint Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 2
    2714. Lewis MOSSYROCK CITY Council Position 1
    2715. Lewis MOSSYROCK CITY Council Position 3
    2716. Lewis NAPAVINE CITY Council Position 1
    2717. ADNA SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 226 Director District 3
    2718. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 9 - MINERAL Commissioner Position 1
    2719. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 10 - PACKWOOD Commissioner Position 1
    2720. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 13 - CURTIS-KLABER-BOISTFORT Commissioner Position 1
    2721. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 14 - RANDLE Commissioner Position 1
    2722. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 15 - WINLOCK Commissioner Position 1
    2723. Lewis CEMETERY DISTRICT 4 - GLENOMA-PACKWOOD-RANDLE Commissioner Position 1
    2724. Lewis CEMETERY DISTRICT 7 - TOLEDO Commissioner Position 3
    2725. King Vashon Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2726. Kitsap North Perry Water District No. 13 Commissioner Position 2
    2727. Kitsap Sunnyslope Water District No. 15 Commissioner Position 2
    2728. Franklin FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    2729. Grant County Hospital Dist #5 Commissioner Position #01
    2730. Grant County Hospital Dist #5 Commissioner Position #03
    2731. Taholah School 77 Position 5
    2732. Grays Harbor Fire District 6 Position 1
    2733. Island SO WHIDBEY FIRE EMS Commissioner, Position 3
    2734. Island PORT OF COUPEVILLE Commissioner, District 3
    2735. Island SCATCHET HEAD SEWER Commissioner, Position 2
    2736. KITTITAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 403 Position 1
    2737. KITTITAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 403 Position 4
    2738. Kittitas Park and Recreation District, Commissioner 2
    2739. Kittitas CEMETERY DISTRICT 1 Commissioner 3
    2740. Klickitat LYLE FIRE DISTRICT # 4 Lyle Fire District Pos. #1
    2741. Lincoln TOWN OF ALMIRA COUNCILMAN NO. 3
    2742. Lincoln TOWN OF ALMIRA COUNCILMAN NO. 5
    2743. DAVENPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT 207 DIRECTOR NO. 4 AT-LARGE
    2744. CRESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 073 DIRECTOR NO. 2
    2745. Lincoln HOSPITAL DISTRICT 3 COMMISSIONER - DISTRICT 2 POSITION 1
    2746. Lincoln CEMETERY DISTRICT 1 COMMISSIONER 2
    2747. Lincoln PARK/REC DISTRICT 2 COMMISSIONER NO. 1
    2748. Mason Port of Hoodsport Port Commissioner Position No. 3
    2749. Southside School 42 School Board Director Position No. 3
    2750. Southside School 42 School Board Director Position No. 5
    2751. Pacific Fire District #2 Commissioner Position 1
    2752. Pacific Port Of Ilwaco Commissioner District 2
    2753. Pend Oreille Hospital District - 02 HOSPITAL COMMISSIONER #3
    2754. RIVERSIDE SD 416 Director Dist No. 5
    2755. Pierce MCKENNA WATER DISTRICT Commissioner Pos. 3
    2756. Pierce CITY OF ROY Council Pos. 3
    2757. Pierce CITY OF ROY Council Pos. 5
    2758. Pierce EAST GIG HARBOR WATER DISTRICT Commissioner Pos. 1
    2759. Pierce EAST GIG HARBOR WATER DISTRICT Commissioner Pos. 3
    2760. Shaw Island School District #10 School Board Director 2
    2761. San Juan MacKaye Harbor Water District Water Commissioner 1
    2762. San Juan County Cemetery District #3 Cemetery Commissioner 1 (Orcas)
    2763. Snohomish EAST COUNTY PARK AND RECREATION Commissioner-at-Large Position 1
    2764. Snohomish EAST COUNTY PARK AND RECREATION Commissioner-at-Large Position 2
    2765. ORCHARD PRAIRIE SD 123 Director Position No. 3
    2766. ORCHARD PRAIRIE SD 123 Director Position No. 4
    2767. ORCHARD PRAIRIE SD 123 Director Position No. 5
    2768. Spokane FD10 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2769. Spokane CD-01 SPANGLE Commissioner Position No. 3
    2770. Stevens FIRE DISTRICT - 006 Commissioner #1
    2771. Stevens FIRE DISTRICT - 006 Commissioner #2
    2772. Stevens FIRE DISTRICT - 007 Commissioner #2
    2773. Thurston Tanglewilde Parks & Recreation District No. 1 Park & Recreation Commissioner, Position No. 1
    2774. Wahkiakum CEMETERY DISTRICT 2 Commissioner #1
    2775. Wahkiakum FIRE PROTECT DIST 1 Commissioner #3
    2776. Walla Walla City of Prescott City Council Position 1
    2777. Walla Walla City of Prescott City Council Position 2
    2778. Walla Walla City of Prescott Mayor
    2779. College Place School District No. 250 School Director District 2
    2780. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 7 Commissioner Position 1
    2781. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 8 Commissioner Position 3
    2782. MT BAKER SCHOOL DISTRICT 507 Director District 4
    2783. Whatcom Fire Protection District 16 Commissioner Position 1
    2784. Whatcom Fire Protection District 4 Commissioner Position 2
    2785. Whatcom COLUMBIA VALLEY PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT Commissioner Position 4
    2786. Whatcom Point Roberts Park and Recreation District 1 Commissioner Position 5
    2787. Whitman HOSPITAL DISTRICT - 3 Position 5 at large
    2788. Whitman Town of Lacrosse Council (2)
    2789. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 1 at large
    2790. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 2 at large
    2791. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 3 at large
    2792. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 4 at large
    2793. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 5 at large
    2794. Whitman ENDICOTT CEMETERY DISTRICT - 4 Commissioner (2)
    2795. Whitman ENDICOTT CEMETERY DISTRICT - 4 Commissioner (3)
    2796. Whitman WINONA CEMETERY DISTRICT - 7 Commissioner (3)
    2797. GRANGER SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 204 Director, District 1
    2798. WAPATO SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 207 Director, District 1
    2799. Yakima FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT NO. 3 Commissioner, Position 2