Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Florida
    1. County Court Judge Group 5
    2. County Commissioner District 2
    3. County Commissioner District 4
    4. City of Casselberry Commissioner Seat 2
    5. School Board District 5
    6. School Board District 2
    7. School Board District 1
    8. City of Longwood Commissioner District 3
    9. City of Sanford Commissioner District 1
    10. City of Altamonte Springs Commissioner District 2
    11. City of Sanford Commissioner District 2
    12. City of Winter Springs Commissioner District 4
    13. City of Casselberry Commissioner Seat 1
    14. City of Casselberry Commissioner Seat 3
    15. City of Oviedo Council Member Group 3
    16. City of Sanford Mayor
    17. Soil & Water Conservation District Supervisor Group 3
    18. Soil & Water Conservation District Supervisor Group 5
    19. City of Oviedo Council Member Group 4
    20. Duval County Soil & Water Conservation District Group 5
    21. Neptune Beach Councilor Seat 4
    22. Jacksonville Beach Council Member Seat 4
    23. Jacksonville Beach Council Member Seat 5
    24. Jacksonville Beach Council Member Seat 6
    25. Jacksonville City Council District 7
    26. Jacksonville Sheriff
    27. Fernandina Beach City Commissioner Seat 4
    28. Fernandina Beach City Commissioner Seat 5
    29. Callahan Town Council
    30. Fernandina Beach Mayor
    31. Anastasia Mosquito Control District Seat 2
    32. Anastasia Mosquito Control District Seat 4
    33. City of St. Augustine Commissioner Seat 4
    34. City of St. Augustine Commissioner Seat 5
    35. St. Johns School Board Member District 1
    36. St. Johns School Board Member District 3
    37. St. Johns County Airport Authority Group 1
    38. St. Augustine Port, Waterway & Beach Comission Group 1
    39. St. Augustine Port, Waterway & Beach Comission Group 3
    40. St. Augustine Port, Waterway & Beach Comission Group 5
    41. St. Johns County Airport Authority Group 2
    42. St. Johns County Airport Authority Group 3
    43. St. Johns County Ten Year Sales Surtax to Fund Countywide Public Infrastructure and Improvements
    44. Alachua Soil & Water Conservation District Group 04
    45. Alachua Soil & Water Conservation District: Group 05
    46. Alachua Soil & Water Conservation District: Group 03
    47. Circuit Judge: Eighth Judicial Circuit: Group 12
    48. Gainesville City Mayor
    49. Orange County Soil and Water Conservation District 4
    50. County Judge Group 1
    51. Hillsborough County Court Judge Group 14
    52. Hillsborough County Soil and Water Conservation, Dist. 2
    53. Hillsborough County Soil and Water Conservation, Dist. 3
    54. Pasco County School Board Member District 1
    55. Cape Coral City Council District 4
    56. Leon County Commission, District 5
    57. Leon County Commission, District 2
    58. Leon County Commissioner, At Large Group 2
    59. Leon County School Board, District 3
    60. Leon County School Board, District 4
    61. Fort Myers City Council Ward 3
    62. Tallahassee City Commission, Seat 4/Mayor
    63. Orange County School Board District 2
    64. Bonita Springs City Council District 1
    65. Cape Coral City Council District 6
    66. Cape Coral Mayor
    67. Fort Myers Beach Council
    68. Fort Myers City Council Ward 1
    69. Cooper City Charter Amendment
    70. Deerfield Beach Charter Amendment
    71. Margate Charter Amendment
    72. Hallandale Beach Charter Amendment 1
    73. Hallandale Beach Charter Amendment 2
    74. Hallandale Beach Charter Amendment 3
    75. Hallandale Beach Charter Amendment 4
    76. Hallandale Beach Charter Amendment 5
    77. Hallandale Beach Charter Amendment 6
    78. Hallandale Beach Charter Amendment 7
    79. Hallandale Beach Charter Amendment 8
    80. Plantation Referendum - Adoption of a New City Charter to Replace the Existing 1953 City Charter
    81. Wilton Manors Ballot Question 1
    82. Wilton Manors Ballot Question 2
    83. Wilton Manors Ballot Question 3
    84. West Park Ballot Question 1
    85. West Park Ballot Question 2
    86. Mayor of Port St. Lucie
    87. Port St. Lucie City Council, District 1
    88. St. Lucie County School Board, District 5
    89. St. Lucie county School Board, District 3
    90. St. Lucie County School Board, District 1
    91. Fort Myers City Mayor
    92. Key West City Commissioner District 4
    93. School Board District 6
    94. School Board District 7
    95. Pensacola City Council District 2
    96. Pensacola City Council District 6
    97. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 1
    98. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 2
    99. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 3
    100. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 5
    101. Volusia County Council, District 3
    102. Volusia County Council, District 5
    103. Volusia County Council, District 1
    104. Volusia County Council, District 2
    105. Daytona Beach City Commission, Zone 3
    106. Daytona Beach City Commission, Zone 5
    107. Daytona Beach City Commission, Zone 1
    108. DeBary City Council, Seat 3
    109. Lake Helen City Commission, Zone 2
    110. Lake Helen City Commission, Zone 4
    111. Oak Hill City Commission, Seat 3
    112. Orange City Council, District 5
    113. Orange City Council, District 2
    114. Ormond Beach Commissioner Zone 4
    115. Ormond Beach Mayor
    116. Pierson Town Council, Seat 1
    117. Cooper City Commission District 2
    118. Pinellas Cty Board of County Comm Dist 2 At Large
    119. Pinellas Cty School Board Member Dist 3 At Large
    120. Pinellas Cty School Board Member Dist 6 Single Member
    121. Plantation City Council Group 2
    122. Plantation City Council Group 5
    123. Plantation Mayor
    124. Alachua County Commission District 02
    125. Alachua County Commission District 04
    126. Gainesville City Commission District 02
    127. Gainesville City Commission District 03
    128. Clay County Commisioner District 2
    129. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 4 (2-Yr Term)
    130. Duval County Soil & Water Conservation District Group 3
    131. Nassau County School Board District 3
    132. Nassau County School Board District 1
    133. Deland Mayor
    134. Deltona Mayor
    135. Edgewater City Council, District 1
    136. Edgewater City Council, District 3
    137. Edgewater Mayor
    138. Pierson Town Council, Seat 2
    139. Volusia County Council, At-Large
    140. Volusia County Council, District 4
    141. Volusia County School Board, District 1
    142. Volusia County School Board, District 3
    143. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 4 (4-Yr Term)
    144. City of North Port Commissioner District Seat 4
    145. City of North Port Commissioner District Seat 5
    146. Sarasota County Commission Board, District 2
    147. Plantation City Council Group 1
    148. Cooper City Commission District 1
    149. Coral Springs Commission Seat 2
    150. Dania Beach City Commission
    151. Hollywood Commission District 3
    152. Hallandale Beach City Commission Seat 2
    153. Hallandale Beach City Commission Seat 1
    154. Lauderhill City Mayor
    155. Alachua Soil & Water Conservation District: Group 01
    156. Alachua Soil & Water Conservation District Group 02
    157. Broward County Commission District 02
    158. Hollywood Commission District 5
    159. Weston City Commission Seat 3
    160. Pompano Beach Commission District 2
    161. Weston City Commission Seat 4
    162. Pompano Beach Commission District 3
    163. West Park City Commission Seat 1
    164. Pompano Beach Commission District 4
    165. West Park City Commission Seat 2
    166. Pompano Beach Commission District 5
    167. Sunrise Commission Seat D
    168. Wilton Manors City Commission
    169. Margate City Commission Seat 5
    170. Margate City Commission Seat 3
    171. North Lauderdale Commission District A
    172. North Lauderdale Mayor
    173. Oakland Park City Commission
    174. Lauderhill Commission Seat 4
    175. Lauderdale Lakes Commission Seat 1
    176. Lauderdale Lakes Commission Seat 2
    177. Southwest Ranches Town Council District 1
    178. Tamarac City Commission District 2
    179. Tamarac City Mayor
    180. Wilton Manors City Mayor
    181. Tamarac Referendum 1
    182. Tamarac Referendum 2
    183. Tamarac Referendum 3
    184. Tamarac Referendum 4
    185. Tamarac Referendum 5
    186. Tamarac Referendum 6
    187. Tamarac Referendum 7
    188. Attorney General
    189. Commissioner of Agriculture
    190. Dunedin City Commissioner Seat 2
    191. Dunedin City Commissioner Seat 4
    192. Largo Commissioner Seat 2
    193. Largo Commissioner Seat 5
    194. City of Venice Council Seat 2
    195. City of Venice Council Seat 5
    196. City of Venice Council Seat 6
    197. City of Venice Council Seat 7
    198. Sarasota County Hospital Board Northern District, Seat 2
    199. County Commission District 2
    200. County Commission District 6
    201. County Commission District 4
    202. Port of Palm Beach Group 4
    203. Port of Palm Beach Group 5
    204. Callahan Mayor
    205. Hilliard Town Council
    206. Atlantic Beach Mayor
    207. Atlantic Beach Commissioner Seat 4
    208. Atlantic Beach Commissioner Seat 5
    209. Islamorada Village Council Seat 1
    210. Sarasota County Commission Board, District 4
    211. City of Sarasota Commissioner At Large
    212. Governor
    213. State Representative 17
    214. State Representative 34
    215. Nassau County School District Ad Valorem Millage Election
    216. St. Johns County Commissioner District 4
    217. Islamorada Village Council Seat 2
    218. Islamorada Village Council Seat 3
    219. Islamorada Village Council Seat 4
    220. Islamorada Village Council Seat 5
    221. Marathon City Council
    222. Tamarac City Commission District 4
    223. New Smyrna Beach Commission - Zone 2
    224. New Smyrna Beach Commission - Zone 1
    225. New Smyrna Beach - Mayor
    226. City of North Port Bond Referendum Question One
    227. City of North Port Charter Referendum Question Two
    228. City of Key Colony Beach Commission
    229. Orange County Commissioner District 4
    230. Orange County Commissioner District 6
    231. Orange County School Board District 3
    232. Sanibel Public Library Seat 2
    233. Sanibel Public Library Seat 5
    234. Sanibel Public Library Seat 7
    235. City of Sarasota Charter Amendment: Charter Review Committee General Recommendations
    236. City of Sarasota Charter Amendment: City Commissioners' Annual Salary
    237. City of Sarasota Charter Amendment: Date of Referendum
    238. City of Sarasota Charter Amendment: Surety Bonds or Insurance
    239. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Eight
    240. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Eleven
    241. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Fifteen
    242. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Five
    243. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Four
    244. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Fourteen
    245. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Nine
    246. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question One
    247. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Seven
    248. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Six
    249. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Ten
    250. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Thirteen
    251. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Three
    252. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Twelve
    253. City of Venice Charter Referendum Question Two
    254. Sarasota County Charter Amendment Question One
    255. Sarasota County Charter Amendment Question Two
    256. Sarasota County One-Cent Sales Tax Bonds
    257. State Representative 101
    258. State Representative 105
    259. State Representative 106
    260. State Representative 113
    261. State Representative 118
    262. State Representative 119
    263. State Representative 120
    264. County Question 1
    265. County Question 2
    266. Amendment 1- Limit on increased property assessment for flood improvements.
    267. Amendment 2- Abolish the state Constitution Revision Commission (CRC)
    268. Amendment 3- New $50,000 homestead exemption for certain public service employees
    269. Pasco County Commissioner District 4
    270. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 2
    271. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 1
    272. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 5
    273. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 7
    274. Funding for Countywide Transportation Improvements by Levy of One Percent Sales Surtax
    275. Cape Coral City Council District 1
    276. Bonita Springs City Council District 5
    277. Lee Memorial Health System Board District 3
    278. Lee Memorial Health System Board District 4
    279. Lee County School Board District 1
    280. Lee County School Board District 4
    281. Lee County School Board District 6
    282. Lee County Commissioner District 2
    283. Lee County Commissioner District 4
    284. Lee County Commissioner District 5
    285. Judge Ross Bilbrey, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    286. Justice Charles Canady, FL Supreme Court Justice - Merit Retention
    287. Justice Jamie R. Grosshans, FL Supreme Court Justice - Merit Retention
    288. Justice Ricky Polston, FL Supreme Court Justice - Merit Retention
    289. Justice John Couriel, FL Supreme Court Justice - Merit Retention
    290. Judge Susan Kelsey, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    291. Judge Patricia J. Kelly, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    292. Judge Robert E. Long, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    293. Chief Judge Lori S. Rowe, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    294. Judge Thomas "Bo" Winokur, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    295. Judge Nelly N. Khouzam, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    296. Judge Suzanne Labrit, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    297. Judge Matthew C. "Matt" Lucas, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    298. Chief Judge Robert Morris, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    299. Judge Stevan T. Northcutt, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    300. Judge John K. Stargel, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    301. Justice Jorge Labarga, FL Supreme Court Justice - Merit Retention
    302. Judge Craig C. Villanti, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    303. Judge Ed Artau, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    304. Judge Alexander S. Bokor, FL 3rd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    305. Judge Edwin A. Scales III, FL 3rd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    306. Judge Cory J. Ciklin, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    307. Judge Dorian Damoorgian, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    308. Judge Robert M. Gross, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    309. Judge Jonathan D. Gerber, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    310. Judge Spencer D. Levine, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    311. Judge Melanie G. May, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    312. Judge Jay P. Cohen, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    313. Judge James E. Edwards, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    314. Chief Judge Brian D. Lambert, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    315. Judge Mary Alice Nardella, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    316. Judge Dan Traver, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    317. Judge Carrie Ann Wozniak, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    318. State Representative 100
    319. State Representative 103
    320. State Representative 114
    321. State Representative 115
    322. State Representative 21
    323. State Representative 86
    324. Broward Charter Question 2 - Amends County Charter to Consolidate Central Examining Boards and to Ensure Consistency with State Law
    325. Broward Charter Question 1 - Amends County Charter to be Consistent with Constitutional Amendment and Special Law Regarding County Offices
    326. Chief Financial Officer
    327. US Senate
    328. US House District 1
    329. US House District 10
    330. US House District 11
    331. US House District 12
    332. US House District 13
    333. US House District 14
    334. US House District 15
    335. US House District 16
    336. US House District 17
    337. US House District 18
    338. US House District 19
    339. US House District 20
    340. US House District 21
    341. US House District 22
    342. US House District 23
    343. US House District 24
    344. US House District 25
    345. US House District 26
    346. US House District 27
    347. US House District 28
    348. US House District 3
    349. US House District 4
    350. US House District 6
    351. US House District 7
    352. US House District 8
    353. US House District 9
    354. Fort Pierce City Commission, District 2
    355. St. Lucie County Commissioner, District 4
    356. Escambia County School Board District 2
    357. Santa Rosa County School Board District 5
    358. Santa Rosa County Commissioner District 2
    359. Santa Rosa County Commissioner District 4
    360. State Representative 1
    361. State Representative 2
    362. State Representative 8
    363. State Representative 11
    364. State Representative 13
    365. State Representative 19
    366. State Representative 22
    367. State Representative 25
    368. State Representative 26
    369. State Representative 28
    370. State Representative 29
    371. State Representative 33
    372. State Representative 35
    373. State Representative 36
    374. State Representative 37
    375. State Representative 38
    376. State Representative 39
    377. State Representative 40
    378. State Representative 41
    379. State Representative 42
    380. State Representative 43
    381. State Representative 45
    382. State Representative 46
    383. State Representative 47
    384. State Representative 52
    385. State Representative 53
    386. State Representative 54
    387. State Representative 55
    388. State Representative 58
    389. State Representative 59
    390. State Representative 60
    391. State Representative 61
    392. State Representative 62
    393. State Representative 64
    394. State Representative 65
    395. State Representative 66
    396. State Representative 67
    397. State Representative 68
    398. State Representative 69
    399. State Representative 70
    400. State Representative 72
    401. State Representative 73
    402. State Representative 77
    403. State Representative 78
    404. State Representative 80
    405. State Representative 84
    406. State Representative 85
    407. State Representative 87
    408. State Representative 88
    409. State Representative 89
    410. State Representative 90
    411. State Representative 91
    412. State Representative 92
    413. State Representative 93
    414. State Representative 94
    415. State Representative 96
    416. State Senator 1
    417. State Senator 2
    418. State Senator 3
    419. State Senator 4
    420. State Senator 5
    421. State Senator 8
    422. State Senator 9
    423. State Senator 10
    424. State Senate 11
    425. State Senator 12
    426. State Senator 13
    427. State Senator 14
    428. State Senator 16
    429. State Senator 17
    430. State Senator 18
    431. State Senator 21
    432. State Senator 23
    433. State Senator 24
    434. State Senator 25
    435. State Senator 26
    436. State Senator 27
    437. State Senator 30
    438. State Senator 36
    439. State Senator 38
    440. US House District 2
    441. Sarasota County One-Cent Sales Tax
    442. Alachua County Commission District 01
    443. Southwest Ranches Ballot Question 1
    444. Southwest Ranches Ballot Question 2
    445. Southwest Ranches Ballot Question 3
    446. Cedar Hammock Community Development District Seat 1
    447. Cedar Hammock Community Development District Seat 2
    448. Cedar Hammock Community Development District Seat 3
    449. Collier County Commissioner District 2
    450. Collier County School Board District 1
    451. Collier County School Board District 3
    452. Collier County School Board District 5
    453. Collier Mosquito Control District Commissioner Seat 2
    454. Collier Mosquito Control District Commissioner Seat 3
    455. North Collier Fire District Seat 1
    456. North Collier Fire District Seat 2
    457. Port of the Islands Community Improvement District Supervisor Seat 2
    458. Port of the Islands Community Improvement District Supervisor Seat 4
    459. Hacienda Lakes Community Development District Seat 4
    460. Winding Cypress Community Development District Seat 1
    461. Greater Naples Fire District Commissioner Golden Gate Div Seat 4
    462. Greater Naples Fire District Commissioner Seat 3
    463. Greater Naples Fire District E Naples Div Seat 1
    464. ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AD VALOREM TAX EXEMPTIONS
    465. City of Bradenton Ward 4
    466. Holmes Beach Commissioner
    467. City of Palmetto Ward 3
    468. City of Bradenton Ward 2
    469. City of Palmetto Ward 2
    470. Manatee County Commissioner Dist 2
    471. Manatee County School Board Dist 2
    472. Lee County Referendum on School Superintendent Election
    473. 6th Circuit State Attorney
    474. Plantation Acres Improvement District
    475. Coral Bay Community Development District, Seat 3
    476. Central Broward Water Control District, Zone 2
    477. Turtle Run Community Development District, Seat 1
    478. Turtle Run Community Development District, Seat 3
    479. Walnut Creek Community Development District, Seat 2
    480. Fort Lauderdale City Commission District 1
    481. Fort Lauderdale City Commission District 3
    482. Fort Lauderdale City Commission District 4
    483. Circuit 17, Group 23
    484. Circuit 17, Group 51
    485. County Court Judge, Group 15
    486. Broward School Board District 01
    487. Broward School Board District 05
    488. Broward School Board District 06
    489. Broward School Board District 08 At Large
    490. WILD SPACES PUBLIC PLACES, ROAD REPAIR, FIRE STATIONS, AND AFFORDABLE HOUSING ONE PERCENT SALES TAX
    491. Charter County and Regional Transportation System Surtax
    492. Rent Stabilization Ordinance
    493. Dunedin Charter Amendment 1: Charter Review Committee Appointments
    494. Dunedin Charter Amendment 2: Ordinance Review Committee Appointments
    495. Indian Shores Charter Amendment 1: Proposed Charter Amendment Relating to Qualifications for Office
    496. Indian Shores Charter Amendment 2: Proposed Charter Amendment Relating to Mayor
    497. Indian Shores Charter Amendment 3: Proposed Charter Amendment Relating to Vice Mayor
    498. Indian Shores Charter Amendment 4: Proposed Charter Amendment Relating to Holding Other Offices and Town Employment
    499. Madeira Beach Charter Amendment 1: Qualification and Term of Office
    500. Madeira Beach Charter Amendment 2: Induction of Newly Elected Member of Board of Commissioners
    501. St Petersburg Charter Amendment 1: Rescheduling Municipal Elections to Occur in Conjunction With National and State Elections in Even Years
    502. St Petersburg Charter Amendment 2: Changing City Council Residency Requirements to Accommodate Redrawing District Boundaries Through the Redistricting Process
    503. St Petersburg Referendum 1: Approving Amendment of City’s 99-year Lease for Dalí Museum to Allow Construction of Expansion
    504. St Petersburg Referendum 2: Providing City Council with the Authority to Grant Economic Development Ad Valorem Tax Exemptions
    505. Treasure Island Charter Amendment 1: Proposed Charter Amendment of Treasure Island, Florida Deleting Section 4.06 Personnel System Entirely
    506. Treasure Island Charter Amendment 2: Proposed Charter Amendment of Treasure Island, Florida Concerning Signature Requirement for Petitions for Charter Amendments
    507. Pinellas Suncoast Fire & Rescue District Referendum: Referendum to approve a new Pinellas Suncoast Fire and Rescue District Ad Valorem Tax
    508. Clearwater Charter Amendment: Redevelopment of 2 government-owned properties located west of Osceola Ave in the downtown core
    509. Indian Shores Charter Amendment 5: Proposed Charter Amendment Relating to Charter Offices
    510. Largo Charter Amendment 1: Exemption of "Horizon West Bay" Property from Referendum for Lease of City Owned Real Property
    511. Largo Referendum 1: Providing City Commission with the Authority to Grant Economic Development Ad Valorem Tax Exemptions
    512. Largo Referendum 2: Conveyance of City-Owned Real Property to Porter Development, LLC
    513. Bonita Springs City Council District 3
    514. Escambia County Commissioner District 4
    515. Emerald Coast Utility Authority District 2
    516. Fire District Referendum
    517. Cape Coral Economic Development Ad Valorem Tax Exemption
    518. County Referendum Renewal of Authority to Grant Economic Development Ad Valorem Tax Exemptions
    519. City of Pensacola - Referendum Question No. 1
    520. City of Pensacola - Referendum Question No. 2
    521. City of Pensacola - Referendum Question No. 3
    522. City of Pensacola - Referendum Question No. 4
    523. City of Pensacola - Referendum Question No. 5
    524. Coral Springs Improvement District Charter Question
    525. Pine Tree Water Control District Charter Question
    526. Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 5
    527. Increased Maximum Millage Rate For Key Largo Fire Rescue And Emergency Medical Services
    528. Referendum on Extending the One Cent Infrastructure Sales Tax through 2048
    529. Key Largo Wastewater Board