Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Michigan
    1. Isabella County Road Commission
    2. Harbor Springs Mayor
    3. Petoskey City Council Ward 2
    4. Petoskey City Council Ward 4
    5. Emmet County Commissioner District 6
    6. Emmet County Commissioner District 5
    7. Emmet County Commissioner District 2
    8. Emmet County Commissioner District 3
    9. Emmet County Commissioner District 4
    10. Emmet County Commissioner District 7
    11. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 1
    12. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 2
    13. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 3
    14. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 4
    15. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 5
    16. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 6
    17. Emmet County Commissioner District 1
    18. Kalamazoo County Commission District 1
    19. Kalamazoo County Commission District 2
    20. Kalamazoo County Commission District 4
    21. Kalamazoo County Commission District 5
    22. Kalamazoo County Commission District 6
    23. Kalamazoo County Commission District 7
    24. Kalamazoo County Commission District 8
    25. Kalamazoo County Commission District 9
    26. Kalamazoo County 8th District Court
    27. Kalamazoo County 9th Judicial Circuit Court
    28. Kalamazoo County Probate Court
    29. Galesburg City Mayor
    30. Ross Township Clerk (Partial Term)
    31. Macomb County Executive
    32. Armada Township Trustee
    33. Washington Township Trustee
    34. Chesterfield Township Supervisor
    35. New Haven Village Trustee
    36. Romeo Village Treasurer
    37. Romeo Village Trustee
    38. New Haven Village Clerk
    39. Fraser Public Schools - Board Member
    40. Lakeview Public Schools - Board Member
    41. Romeo Community Schools - Board Member
    42. Roseville Community Schools - Board Member
    43. Utica Community Schools - Board Member
    44. Van Dyke Public Schools - Board Member
    45. Warren Woods Public Schools - Board Member
    46. Wayne County Sheriff
    47. Wayne County Commissioner - District 4
    48. Wayne County Commissioner - District 3
    49. Wayne County Commissioner - District 5
    50. Wayne County Commissioner - District 6
    51. Wayne County Commissioner - District 7
    52. Wayne County Commissioner - District 2
    53. Wayne County Community College District Trustee-District 4
    54. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 1
    55. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 2
    56. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 3
    57. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 4
    58. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 5
    59. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 6
    60. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 7
    61. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 8
    62. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 9
    63. Ann Arbor City Mayor
    64. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 1
    65. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 2
    66. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 3
    67. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 4
    68. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 5
    69. Dexter City Mayor
    70. Dexter City Council
    71. Saline City Council
    72. Saline City Mayor
    73. Ypsilanti City Mayor
    74. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 2
    75. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 3
    76. Dexter Township Trustee - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    77. Northfield Township Treasurer - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    78. Northfield Township Trustees - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    79. Pittsfield Township Park Commission - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    80. Salem Township Treasurer - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    81. Scio Township Trustees - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    82. Sharon Township Clerk - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    83. Sylvan Township Clerk - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    84. Sylvan Township Supervisor - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    85. Manchester Village Trustee
    86. Ypsilanti Community Schools - Board Member
    87. 34th District Court Judge Incumbent
    88. Independence Township Supervisor
    89. Holly Township Park Commissioner
    90. Royal Oak Township Treasurer
    91. Oakland Township Park Commissioner
    92. Oxford Township Trustee
    93. Lenawee County Commissioner District 1
    94. Lenawee County Commissioner District 2
    95. Lenawee County Commissioner District 3
    96. Lenawee County Commissioner District 8
    97. Hudson City Council
    98. Blissfield Village President
    99. Lenawee County Judge District Court, 2A District (Incumbent)
    100. U.S. House, District 7
    101. Michigan Senate District 9
    102. Michigan Senate District 21
    103. Michigan Senate District 24
    104. Michigan Senate District 25
    105. Michigan Senate District 36
    106. Michigan Senate District 29
    107. Michigan House District 17
    108. Michigan House District 19
    109. Michigan House District 23
    110. Michigan House District 24
    111. Michigan House District 25
    112. Michigan House District 33
    113. Michigan House District 40
    114. Michigan House District 44
    115. Michigan House District 45
    116. Michigan House District 50
    117. Michigan House District 51
    118. Michigan House District 52
    119. Michigan House District 53
    120. Michigan House District 94
    121. Michigan House District 89
    122. Michigan House District 96
    123. Michigan House District 100
    124. Michigan House District 81
    125. Michigan House District 73
    126. Michigan House District 85
    127. Michigan House District 110
    128. Michigan House District 22
    129. Michigan House District 49
    130. Manistee County Commissioner (District 2)
    131. Manistee County Commissioner (District 1)
    132. Manistee County Commissioner (District 4)
    133. Onekama Township Treasurer - Partial Term
    134. East Lake Village Clerk
    135. Kaleva Village Clerk
    136. Kaleva Village Treasurer
    137. Onekama Village President
    138. Onekama Village Treasurer
    139. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 1
    140. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 2
    141. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 3
    142. Hope Township Clerk
    143. Hope Township Trustee
    144. Jerome Township Clerk
    145. Jerome Township Trustee
    146. Midland Township Trustee
    147. Mt. Haley Township Trustee
    148. Coleman Mayor
    149. Bay County Road Commissioner
    150. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 1
    151. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 10
    152. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 11
    153. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 2
    154. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 3
    155. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 4
    156. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 5
    157. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 6
    158. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 8
    159. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 9
    160. Albee Township Clerk
    161. Birch Run Township Clerk
    162. Bridgeport Township Trustee
    163. Kochville Township Treasurer
    164. Marion Township Supervisor
    165. Richland Township Park Board
    166. Thomas Township Park Commissioner
    167. Tittabawassee Township Supervisor
    168. 10th Circuit Court Judge Incumbent
    169. 10th Circuit Court Judge Non-Incumbent
    170. Appeals Court, District 1 (Incumbent) - Partial Term
    171. Appeals Court, District 2 (Incumbent)
    172. Appeals Court, District 3 (Incumbent)
    173. Appeals Court, District 4 (Incumbent)
    174. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 7
    175. Houghton County Sheriff - No Party Affiliation Party Primary
    176. Houghton County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    177. Houghton County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    178. Houghton County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    179. Houghton County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    180. Houghton County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    181. Houghton County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    182. Houghton County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    183. Laird Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    184. Quincy Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    185. Quincy Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    186. Keweenaw County Road Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    187. Houghton Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    188. Armada School Board - Partial Term 12/31/2024
    189. Fraser School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024
    190. Fraser School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    191. Lake Shore School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    192. Lakeview School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024/
    193. New Haven School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    194. Richmond School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    195. Van Dyke School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024
    196. Warren Consolidated Schools - Board Member
    197. South Lake Schools - Board Member
    198. New Haven Community Schools - Board Member
    199. Mount Clemens Community Schools - Board Member
    200. L'Anse Creuse Public Schools - Board Member
    201. Lake Shore Public Schools - Board Member
    202. Clintondale Community Schools - Board Member
    203. Chippewa Valley Schools - Board Member
    204. Center Line Public Schools - Board Member
    205. Wayne County Executive
    206. Baraga County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    207. Baraga County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    208. Baraga County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    209. Baraga County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    210. Baraga County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    211. Baraga County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    212. Allouez Township Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    213. Chestonia Township Supervisor - REP Party Primary
    214. Echo Township Clerk - REP Party Primary
    215. Jordan Township Treasurer - REP Party Primary
    216. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 6
    217. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 7
    218. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 4
    219. U.S. House, District 3
    220. U.S. House, District 5
    221. U.S. House, District 6
    222. U.S. House, District 8
    223. U.S. House, District 9
    224. U.S. House, District 10
    225. U.S. House, District 11
    226. Michigan House District 56
    227. Michigan House District 57
    228. Michigan House District 58
    229. Michigan House District 59
    230. Michigan House District 60
    231. Michigan House District 61
    232. Michigan House District 62
    233. Michigan House District 63
    234. Michigan House District 64
    235. Michigan House District 65
    236. Michigan House District 66
    237. Michigan House District 67
    238. Michigan House District 68
    239. Michigan House District 69
    240. Michigan House District 70
    241. Michigan House District 71
    242. Michigan House District 72
    243. Michigan House District 74
    244. Michigan House District 75
    245. Michigan House District 76
    246. Michigan House District 78
    247. Michigan House District 79
    248. Michigan House District 80
    249. Michigan House District 83
    250. Michigan House District 84
    251. Michigan House District 86
    252. Michigan House District 87
    253. Michigan House District 88
    254. Michigan House District 90
    255. Michigan House District 91
    256. Michigan House District 92
    257. Michigan House District 93
    258. Michigan House District 95
    259. Michigan House District 97
    260. Michigan House District 98
    261. Michigan House District 99
    262. Michigan Senate District 1
    263. Michigan House District 102
    264. Michigan Senate District 3
    265. Michigan House District 104
    266. Michigan House District 105
    267. Michigan Senate District 4
    268. Michigan Senate District 5
    269. Michigan House District 106
    270. Michigan House District 107
    271. Michigan Senate District 7
    272. Michigan House District 108
    273. Michigan Senate District 8
    274. Michigan House District 109
    275. Michigan House District 77
    276. Michigan House District 101
    277. Michigan Senate District 10
    278. Michigan Senate District 11
    279. Michigan Senate District 13
    280. Michigan Senate District 14
    281. Michigan Senate District 15
    282. Michigan Senate District 16
    283. Michigan Senate District 17
    284. Michigan Senate District 20
    285. Michigan Senate District 23
    286. Michigan Senate District 26
    287. Michigan Senate District 27
    288. Michigan Senate District 30
    289. Michigan Senate District 32
    290. Michigan Senate District 34
    291. Michigan Senate District 35
    292. Michigan Senate District 38
    293. Michigan House District 2
    294. Michigan House District 3
    295. Michigan House District 4
    296. Michigan House District 5
    297. Michigan House District 6
    298. Michigan House District 7
    299. Michigan House District 8
    300. Michigan House District 9
    301. Michigan House District 10
    302. Michigan House District 11
    303. Michigan House District 12
    304. Michigan House District 13
    305. Michigan House District 14
    306. Michigan House District 15
    307. Michigan House District 16
    308. Michigan House District 18
    309. Michigan House District 20
    310. Michigan House District 26
    311. Michigan House District 27
    312. Michigan House District 28
    313. Michigan House District 29
    314. Michigan House District 30
    315. Michigan House District 31
    316. Michigan House District 32
    317. Michigan House District 35
    318. Michigan House District 36
    319. Michigan House District 37
    320. Michigan House District 38
    321. Michigan House District 39
    322. Michigan House District 41
    323. Michigan House District 42
    324. Michigan House District 43
    325. Michigan House District 46
    326. Michigan House District 47
    327. Michigan House District 54
    328. Michigan House District 55
    329. Lenawee County Commissioner District 4
    330. Lenawee County Commissioner District 6
    331. Lenawee County Commissioner District 9
    332. Lenawee County Commissioner District 7
    333. Wayne County Commissioner 10th District
    334. Wayne County Commissioner 11th District
    335. Wayne County Commissioner 12th District
    336. Sumpter Township Treasurer (Partial Term)
    337. 17th District Court Judge Incumbent
    338. 35th District Court Judge Incumbent
    339. Garden City Mayor
    340. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 5
    341. Lee Township Treasurer
    342. Bay County Clerk
    343. Bay County Commissioner 1st Dist.
    344. Bay County Commissioner 2nd Dist.
    345. Bay County Commissioner 3rd Dist.
    346. Bay County Commissioner 4th Dist.
    347. Bay County Commissioner 5th Dist.
    348. Bay County Commissioner 6th Dist.
    349. Bay County Commissioner 7th Dist.
    350. Coleman Community School District Board Member 6-Yr Term
    351. Bullock Creek Schools Board Member
    352. Meridian Public Schools Board Member
    353. Addison Community Schools, School Board
    354. Galesburg City Council
    355. Mt Pleasant City Commission
    356. Kalamazoo Valley Community College Board of Trustees
    357. Lawton Community Schools School Board
    358. Parchment School District School Board
    359. Clinton Township Trustee, Partial Term
    360. Anchor Bay Schools - Board Member
    361. Birch Run Area Schools Board of Education
    362. Bridgeport-Spaulding Community Schools Board of Education
    363. Carrollton Public Schools Board of Education
    364. Chesaning Union School District Board of Education
    365. Frankenmuth School District Board of Education
    366. Freeland Community District Board of Education
    367. Hemlock Public Schools Board of Education
    368. Saginaw City School District Board of Education
    369. Saginaw Township Community Schools Board of Education
    370. St. Charles Community Schools Board of Education
    371. Swan Valley School District Board of Education
    372. Swan Valley School District Board of Education - partial term ending 12/31/2024
    373. River Rapids District Library Board
    374. Thomas Township Library Board - partial term ending 11/20/2024
    375. Delta College Board of Trustees - Saginaw County Representative
    376. Delta College Board of Trustees - Bay County Representative
    377. Delta College Board of Trustees - Midland County Representative
    378. Delta College Board of Trustees - Saginaw County Representative - partial term ending 12/31/2026
    379. Wayne County Commissioner 13th District
    380. Wayne County Commissioner 14th District
    381. Wayne County Commissioner 15th District
    382. Armada Area Schools - Board Member
    383. Chippewa Valley School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    384. Clintondale School Board - Partial Term 12/31/2026
    385. Eastpointe Community Schools - Board Member
    386. Fitzgerald Public Schools - Board Member
    387. Armada Village Treasurer
    388. New Haven Village President
    389. Romeo Village President
    390. Frankenmuth Mayor
    391. Frankenmuth City Council
    392. Zilwaukee City Council
    393. Saginaw City Council
    394. Zilwaukee City Council - partial term ending 11/11/2024
    395. Birch Run Village Trustees
    396. Chesaning Village Clerk - partial term ending 11/19/2024
    397. Chesaning Village Trustees
    398. Merrill Village President
    399. Merrill Village Clerk
    400. Merrill Village Treasurer
    401. Merrill Village Trustees
    402. Oakley Village President
    403. Oakley Village Trustees
    404. Reese Village President
    405. Reese Village Trustees - partial term ending 2024
    406. Reese Village Trustees
    407. St. Charles Village President
    408. St. Charles Village Trustees
    409. Ashley Community Schools Board of Education
    410. New Lothrop Area Schools Board of Education
    411. Reese Public Schools Board of Education
    412. Breckenridge School District Board of Education
    413. Clio Area Schools Board of Education
    414. Montrose Community Schools Board of Education
    415. Essexville-Hampton School Board
    416. Gibson Township Supervisor
    417. Pinconning Council Member
    418. Romeo Village Clerk
    419. Garden City Council
    420. Garden City Council (Partial Term)
    421. Van Buren Public Schools Board of Education
    422. Wayne-Westland School District Board of Education
    423. Belleville Area District Library Board of Trustees
    424. Northville District Library Board of Trustees
    425. Plymouth District Library Board of Trustees
    426. Garden City Library Board
    427. Midland City Council Ward 1
    428. Midland City Council Ward 2
    429. Midland City Council Ward 3
    430. Midland City Council Ward 4
    431. Midland City Council Ward 5
    432. Bay City School Board
    433. Wayne County Probate Court Judge 6-year non-incumbent
    434. Bay City Commissioner Ward 3
    435. Bay City Commissioner Ward 5
    436. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 1
    437. Auburn Commissioner
    438. Auburn Mayor
    439. Bay City Commissioner Ward 7
    440. Essexville City Council
    441. Lawton Community Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    442. Proposal to Offset Millage Rollback of County Operating Tax Levy
    443. Plainwell Community Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    444. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2027 (1) Position
    445. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court New Judgeship 6 Year Term (1) Position
    446. Wayne County Judge of Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County
    447. 19th District Judge of District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position
    448. GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY COMMISSION ON AGING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    449. GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY SENIOR CENTER MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    450. GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    451. GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY ANIMAL CONTROL AGENCY MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    452. CITY OF TRAVERSE CITY PROPOSAL 1
    453. BAY AREA TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    454. GREEN LAKE TOWNSHIP PROPOSAL
    455. PENINSULA TOWNSHIP POLICE PROTECTION MILLAGE INCREASE
    456. TRAVERSE CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS OPERATING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    457. Manchester Village Charter Commission Member
    458. Ann Arbor Public Schools - Board Member
    459. Chelsea School District - Board Member
    460. Barton Hills Village Trustee
    461. Chelsea School District - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    462. Dexter Community Schools - Board Member
    463. Lincoln Consolidated Schools - Board Member
    464. Lincoln Consolidated Schools - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    465. Manchester Community Schools - Board Member
    466. Milan Area Schools - Board Member
    467. Saline Area Schools - Board Member
    468. Saline Area Schools - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2026
    469. Whitmore Lake Public Schools - Board Member
    470. Whitmore Lake Public Schools - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    471. Ypsilanti Community Schools - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    472. Washtenaw Community College Board of Trustees
    473. Ann Arbor District Library - Board Member
    474. Ypsilanti District Library - Board Member
    475. Judge of District Court - 14A District - Incumbent Position - Six Year Term
    476. Michigan Governor
    477. U.S. House, District 1
    478. U.S. House, District 2
    479. U.S. House, District 12
    480. U.S. House, District 13
    481. Michigan Senate District 2
    482. Michigan Senate District 6
    483. Michigan Senate District 22
    484. Michigan Senate District 28
    485. Michigan Senate District 33
    486. Michigan Senate District 37
    487. Michigan House District 1
    488. Michigan House District 21
    489. Michigan House District 48
    490. Michigan House District 103
    491. Michigan Attorney General
    492. Michigan Secretary of State
    493. Appeals Court, District 1 (Incumbent)
    494. Bay City Commissioner Ward 1
    495. Bay City Commissioner Ward 9
    496. Dearborn Public Schools Board of Education - Full Term
    497. Crestwood Public Schools Board of Education - Partial Term
    498. Pinconning Area School Board (6 year term)
    499. Gibson Township Clerk
    500. 22nd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court Non-Incumbent - Six Year Term
    501. Antrim County Commissioner District 2
    502. Antrim County Commissioner District 1
    503. Antrim County Commissioner District 3
    504. Antrim County Commissioner District 4
    505. Antrim County Commissioner District 5
    506. Benzie County Commissioner District 1
    507. Benzie County Commissioner District 2
    508. Benzie County Commissioner District 3
    509. Benzie County Commissioner District 4
    510. Benzie County Commissioner District 5
    511. Benzie County Commissioner District 6
    512. Benzie County Commissioner District 7
    513. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 1
    514. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 2
    515. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 3
    516. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 4
    517. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 5
    518. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 6
    519. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 7
    520. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 8
    521. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 9
    522. Benzonia Township Darcy Memorial Library Board
    523. East Bay Charter Twp Park Commissioner
    524. Garfield Charter Township Treasurer
    525. Northwestern Michigan College Board of Trustees
    526. Athens Area Schools School Board
    527. Climax-Scotts Community Schools School Board
    528. Comstock Public Schools School Board
    529. Galesburg-Augusta Community Schools School Board
    530. Gull Lake Community Schools School Board
    531. Kalamazoo Public Library District Trustee
    532. Mattawan Consolidated Schools School Board
    533. Mendon Community Schools School Board
    534. Otsego Public Schools School Board
    535. Parchment Community Library District Trustee
    536. Plainwell Community Schools School Board
    537. Portage District Library Trustee
    538. Portage Public Schools School Board
    539. Schoolcraft Community Schools School Board
    540. Vicksburg Community Schools School Board
    541. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 1
    542. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 2
    543. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 3
    544. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 4
    545. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 5
    546. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 6
    547. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 7
    548. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 8
    549. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 9
    550. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 10
    551. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 11
    552. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 12
    553. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 13
    554. Armada Township Treasurer
    555. Memphis City Council
    556. Macomb Community College Board of Trustees
    557. Utica City Council
    558. Saline City - 1 Proposal
    559. Scio Township Proposal
    560. Sharon Township Proposal
    561. Whitmore Lake Public School District Proposal
    562. Augusta Charter Township Proposal 1
    563. Augusta Charter Township Proposal 2
    564. Augusta Charter Township Proposal 3
    565. Barton Hills Proposal A
    566. Barton Hills Proposal B
    567. Barton Hills Proposal C
    568. Barton Hills Proposal D
    569. Barton Hills Proposal E
    570. Barton Hills Proposal F
    571. Barton Hills Proposal G
    572. Dexter City Proposal 1
    573. Dexter City Proposal 2
    574. Dexter District Library Proposal
    575. Beaver Island School Board
    576. Boyne City School Board
    577. Charlevoix School Board
    578. Harbor Springs School Board
    579. Petoskey School Board
    580. Coleman Councilman
    581. Vicksburg Village Trustee
    582. ELK RAPIDS SCHOOLS OPERATING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    583. INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT PROPOSAL NORTHWEST EDUCATION SERVICES (FORMERLY KNOWN AS TRAVERSE BAY AREA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT) SPECIAL EDUCATION MILLAGE PROPOSAL (RESTORATION OF HEADLEE REDUCTI
    584. CITY OF FRANKFORT PROPOSAL- Marihuana Ordinance
    585. BENZONIA TOWNSHIP PROPOSAL -Initiation of Ordinance to Prohibit Adult-Use Marihuana Establishments
    586. BENZONIA TOWNSHIP FIRE PROTECTION MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    587. Blaine Township Clerk - Partial Term Ending 11/202024
    588. U.S. House, District 4
    589. Ann Arbor City - Proposal 1
    590. Michigan Lt. Governor
    591. Wayne County Commissioner 8th District
    592. Benzie Central Schools Board Member
    593. Buckley Community Schools Board Member
    594. Elk Rapids Schools Board Member
    595. Kingsley Area Schools Board Member
    596. Manton Consolidated Schools Board Member
    597. Traverse City Area Public Schools Board Member
    598. Grand Traverse County Probate Judge (Partial Term ending 1/1/2025)
    599. MANCELONA TOWNSHIP ROAD MILLAGE
    600. MANCELONA TOWNSHIP FIRE DISTRICT EQUIPMENT MILLAGE
    601. ELK RAPIDS TOWNSHIP MAPLE GROVE CEMETERY PROPOSAL
    602. GILMORE TOWNSHIP PROPOSAL - MILLAGE RENEWAL ROAD UPGRADES
    603. Michigan House District 82
    604. Petoskey Mayor
    605. Charlevoix City Council Ward 1
    606. Charlevoix City Council Ward 2
    607. FOREST AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS OPERATING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    608. CITY OF FRANKFORT MILLAGE FIRE PROTECTION AND FIRST RESPONDERS
    609. Alba Public School Board Trustee 2 year term
    610. Alba Public School Board Trustee 6 year term
    611. Ellsworth Community School Board Trustee 2 year partial term
    612. Bellaire Public School Board Trustee
    613. Mancelona Public School Board
    614. Benzie County Road Commissioner
    615. Michigan House District 34
    616. Oakland County Commissioner - 1st District
    617. Oakland County Commissioner - 2nd District
    618. Oakland County Commissioner - 3rd District
    619. Oakland County Commissioner - 4th District
    620. Oakland County Commissioner - 5th District
    621. Oakland County Commissioner - 6th District
    622. Oakland County Commissioner - 7th District
    623. Oakland County Commissioner - 8th District
    624. Oakland County Commissioner - 9th District
    625. Oakland County Commissioner - 10th District
    626. Oakland County Commissioner - 11th District
    627. Oakland County Commissioner - 12th District
    628. Oakland County Commissioner - 13th District
    629. Oakland County Commissioner - 14th District
    630. Oakland County Commissioner - 15th District
    631. Oakland County Commissioner - 16th District
    632. Oakland County Commissioner - 17th District
    633. Oakland County Commissioner - 18th District
    634. Oakland County Commissioner - 19th District
    635. Addison Township Trustee
    636. Royal Oak Township Recall Supervisor
    637. Charlevoix Mayor
    638. Royal Oak Township Recall Clerk
    639. Charlevoix City Council Ward 3
    640. Royal Oak Township Recall Trustee
    641. Royal Oak Township Park Commissioner
    642. Southfield Township Clerk
    643. Springfield Township Trustee
    644. Oakland Community College: Board of Trustees Member
    645. Clarkston City Mayor
    646. Clarkston Council Member
    647. Orchard Lake City Council Member
    648. Sylvan Lake City Council Member
    649. Bloomfield Township Library Board Member
    650. Brandon Township Library Board Member
    651. Holly Township Library Board Member
    652. Bingham Farms Village President
    653. Bingham Farms Village Trustee
    654. Franklin Village Trustee
    655. Franklin Village Library Board Member
    656. Holly Village Council Member
    657. Lake Orion Village Council Member
    658. Leonard Village Trustee - 4 Year Term
    659. Leonard Village Trustee - Term ending 11/20/2024
    660. Milford Village Council Member
    661. Ortonville Village President
    662. Ortonville Village Trustee - 4 Year Term
    663. Ortonville Village Trustee - Term Ending 11/18/2024
    664. Oxford Village Council Member
    665. Wolverine Lake Village Council Member
    666. Berkley School District Board Member
    667. Birmingham Public Schools Board Member
    668. Bloomfield Hills Schools Board Member
    669. Appeals Court, District 3 Incumbent - Partial Term
    670. Brandon School District Board Member
    671. Clarenceville School District Board Member
    672. Clarkston Community Schools Board Member
    673. Clawson Public Schools Board Member
    674. Farmington Public School District Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    675. Ferndale Public Schools Board Member
    676. Hazel Park School District Board Member
    677. Holly Area School District Board Member
    678. Huron Valley Schools Board Member - 6 Year Term
    679. Lake Orion Community Schools Board Member
    680. Lamphere Schools Board Member
    681. Novi Community School District Board Member
    682. Pontiac School District Board Member - 4 Year Term
    683. Pontiac School District Board Member - 6 Year Term
    684. Pontiac School District Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    685. Rochester Community School District Board Member - 6 Year Term
    686. Rochester Community School District Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    687. Royal Oak Schools Board Member
    688. South Lyon Community Schools Board Member - 6 Year Term
    689. South Lyon Community Schools Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    690. Walled Lake Consolidated Schools Board Member
    691. Waterford School District Board Member
    692. Ferndale Area District Library Board Member
    693. Hazel Park District Library Board Member - 4 Year Term
    694. Hazel Park District Library Board Member - Term Ending 12-31-2024
    695. Salem South Lyon District Library Board Member
    696. Judge of Circuit Court: 6th Circuit - Incumbent Position
    697. Judge of Circuit Court: 6th Circuit - Incumbent Position
    698. Judge of Circuit Court: 6th Circuit - Incumbent Position
    699. Judge of Circuit Court: 6th Circuit - Non-Incumbent Position
    700. Judge of Probate: Oakland County
    701. Judge of District Court: 44th District
    702. Judge of the District Court: 45th District
    703. Judge of District Court: 47th District
    704. Judge of the District Court: 52nd District, 4th Division
    705. Elk Rapids Township Board Trustee
    706. Kearney Township Board Trustee
    707. Bellaire Village Trustee
    708. Bellaire Village President
    709. Oakland County: Oakland County Public Transportation Millage
    710. Central Lake Village President
    711. Central Lake Village Trustee
    712. Thompsonville Village President
    713. Thompsonville Village Trustee
    714. Auburn Hills: City Adult Use Marijuana Establishments Proposal
    715. Birmingham: Proposed Amendment to Chapter VI, City of Birmingham Charter
    716. Ellsworth Village Clerk
    717. Ellsworth Village President
    718. Lake Ann Village Trustee
    719. Honor Village President
    720. Honor Village Trustee
    721. Honor Village Clerk
    722. Elk Rapids Village President
    723. Elberta Village President
    724. Elberta Village Trustee
    725. Bloomfield Township: Safety Path Millage Renewal
    726. Bloomfield Township: Senior Services Millage Renewal and Increase
    727. Brandon Township: Proposal to Allow Limited Marijuana Facilities in Brandon Township
    728. Holly Township: Holly Township Proposal 2022-01
    729. Independence Township: Charter Township of Independence Police Protection Millage
    730. Lyon Township: Fire Department Dedicated Millage Proposal
    731. Oakland Township: Police Millage Renewal
    732. Orion Township: Parks and Recreation Millage Renewal
    733. Royal Oak Township: Ballot Proposal for Royal Oak Township, Oakland County, Michigan
    734. Bingham Farms Village: Charter Amendment Proposition A Chapter II, Section 3
    735. Bingham Farms Village: Charter Amendment Proposition B Chapter III, Section 3-A
    736. Bingham Farms Village: Charter Amendment Proposition C Chapter III, Section 11
    737. Bingham Farms Village: Charter Amendment Proposition D Chapter VII, Section 1
    738. Franklin Village: Millage Increase Proposal
    739. Holly Village: Proposition for Police Public Safety Operations Special Assessment
    740. Brandon School District: Operating Millage Proposal
    741. Clarkston Community Schools: Bonding Proposal
    742. Fife Lake Village Trustee 4 Year Term
    743. Farmington Public School District: Operating Millage Restoration Proposal
    744. Fife Lake Village Trustee 2 Year Term
    745. Royal Oak Schools: Building and Site Sinking Fund Tax Renewal Proposition
    746. Kingsley Village President
    747. Southfield Public Schools: School Improvement Bond Proposition
    748. Walled Lake Consolidated School District: Building and Site Sinking Fund Tax Renewal Proposition
    749. Waterford School District: Operating Millage Proposal
    750. Lenawee County Road Commissioner
    751. Farmington Public School District Board Member - 6 Year Term
    752. Huron Valley Schools Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    753. Keego Harbor: Keego Harbor Charter Amendment Adding Section 11.5(b) Dedicated Police Millage
    754. Lathrup Village: Cannabis Establishments Charter Amendment Proposal 1
    755. Pontiac: Restoration of Pontiac Operating Millage Rate
    756. Royal Oak: Charter Proposal Parks, Forestry, Recreation, Playgrounds and Animal Shelter Millage
    757. Royal Oak: Senior Services Millage Proposal
    758. Southfield: Advisory Ballot Question
    759. Oxford Community Schools Board Member
    760. Kingsley Village Trustee
    761. Jordan Township Clerk
    762. Blaine Township Treasurer - Partial Term Ending 11/20/2024
    763. Beulah Village Treasurer 2 year term
    764. Benzonia Village Trustee 4 year term
    765. Benzonia Village President 2 year term
    766. Homestead Township Trustee - Partial term ending 10/20/2024
    767. Beulah Village Clerk 2 year term
    768. East Bay Charter Township Trustee
    769. Isabella County Commission District Five
    770. Isabella County Commission District Four
    771. Isabella County Commission District One
    772. Isabella County Commission District Two
    773. Lyon Township: Library Bond Proposition
    774. Addison Village Trustee
    775. Clayton Village Clerk
    776. Clayton Village President
    777. Delta College Trustee Saginaw Co. Partial term
    778. Fairfield Township Supervisor (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    779. Delta College Board of Trustees Bay County
    780. Fairfield Township Treasurer (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    781. Delta College Board of Trustees Saginaw County
    782. Clayton Village Treasurer
    783. Delta College Board of Trustees Midland County
    784. Macon Township Supervisor
    785. Onsted Village Clerk
    786. Tecumseh City Council Member
    787. Onsted Village President
    788. Tecumseh City Mayor
    789. Onsted Village Treasurer
    790. Onsted Village Trustee
    791. Delta College, Board of Trustees, Bay County
    792. Harbor Springs City Council
    793. Woodstock Township Trustee (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    794. Britton Village President
    795. Deerfield Village President
    796. Britton Village Trustee
    797. Clayton Village Trustee
    798. Cement City Village Trustee
    799. Tecumseh Public Schools, School Board (Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024)
    800. Blissfield Community Schools, School Board (Partial Term ending 12/31/2024)
    801. Blissfield Township Treasurer (Partial Term ending 11/20/2024)
    802. Clinton Village Smith-Kimball Trustee (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    803. Clinton Community Schools, School Board (Partial Term Expiring 12/31/2024
    804. Lenawee County Judge District Court, 2A District (Partial Term Expiring 01/01/2027)
    805. Onsted Community Schools, School Board (Partial Term Expiring 12/31/2024)
    806. Kalamazoo County Commission District 3
    807. Wayne City Proposal 1
    808. Wayne City Proposal 2
    809. Belleville Charter Amendment
    810. Van Buren Public Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    811. Wayne-Westland Community Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    812. Dexter Township Proposal
    813. Ypsilanti Community Schools Proposal
    814. Kalamazoo County 8th District Court (Partial Term 2 years)
    815. Kalamazoo County 8th District Court (Partial Term 4 years)
    816. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Terms (5) Positions
    817. Bay City Schools Board of Education
    818. Ovid-Elsie Schools Board of Education
    819. Mt Pleasant Public Schools Board of Education
    820. 15th District Judge of District Court Incumbent - Six Year Term
    821. Alba Public School Board Trustee 4 year term
    822. Beulah Village President 2 year term
    823. Beulah Village Trustee 4 year term
    824. Charlevoix-Emmet ISD Board
    825. Elk Rapids Village Trustee 2 year partial term
    826. Ellsworth Community School Board Trustee 6 year term
    827. Central Lake Public School Board Trustee 4 year term
    828. Central Lake Public School Board Trustee 2 year term
    829. Ellsworth Village Treasurer
    830. Ellsworth Village Trustee 2 year partial term
    831. Ellsworth Village Trustee 4 year term
    832. Fife Lake Village President
    833. Frankfort-Elberta Area Schools Board Member 6 year term
    834. Frankfort-Elberta Area Schools Board Member - partial term ending 12/31/2024
    835. Gaylord Community School Board
    836. Mancelona Village President
    837. Mancelona Village Trustee
    838. Benzonia Village Township Board
    839. Westwood Community Schools Board of Education
    840. Dearborn Heights District 7 Schools Board of Education - Full Term
    841. Crestwood Public Schools Board of Education - Full Term
    842. Saline Area Schools Bonding Proposal
    843. Wayne County Commissioner 9th District
    844. Schoolcraft College Trustees
    845. Schoolcraft College Trustees (Partial Term)
    846. Clarenceville School Board
    847. Garden City School Board
    848. Livonia Public School Board
    849. Northville Public School Board
    850. Plymouth-Canton School Board
    851. Plymouth-Canton School Board (Partial Term)
    852. Redford Union School Board (Partial Term)
    853. South Redford School Board
    854. Onekama Village Clerk
    855. Manistee County Commissioner (District 3)
    856. Manistee County Commissioner (District 5)
    857. Manistee County Commissioner (District 6)
    858. Manistee County Commissioner (District 7)
    859. Marilla Township Clerk - Partial Term
    860. Norman Township Clerk - Partial Term
    861. Bear Lake Township Treasurer - Partial Term
    862. Manistee City Council District #1
    863. Manistee City Council District #3
    864. Manistee City Council District #5
    865. Manistee City Council District #7
    866. East Lake Village President
    867. Kaleva Village President
    868. Bear Lake Village Trustee (Full Term)
    869. Copemish Village Trustee (2 Year Term)
    870. East Lake Village Trustee
    871. Kaleva Village Trustee
    872. Onekama Village Trustee
    873. Bear Lake School District Board Member
    874. Benzie County School District Board Member
    875. Manistee Area School District Board Member
    876. Mason County Eastern School District Board Member
    877. Mesick Consolidated School District Board Member
    878. Onekama Consolidated School District Board Member
    879. Kaleva-Norman-Dickson School District, School Board
    880. Calumet Township Treasurer
    881. West Shore Community College Trustee
    882. Michigan Senate District 19
    883. Michigan Senate District 18
    884. Dearborn Heights District 7 Board of Education - Partial Term
    885. Amendment to City of Mt Pleasant Charter
    886. Detroit Community Advisory Council District 4
    887. Detroit Community School District Board Member
    888. Hamtramck School Board Member
    889. Highland Park School Board Member
    890. Michigan Senate District 31
    891. Bangor Township School Board
    892. Lenawee Medical Care Facility Millage Proposal
    893. Clayton Village Proposal to Restore Operating Millage
    894. Cement City Village Proposal, Extra Operating Renewal
    895. Tecumseh Public Schools Bonding Proposal I
    896. Tecumseh Public Schools Bonding Proposal II
    897. Hudson Carnegie District Library Millage Renewal
    898. Charlevoix Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    899. Redford Union School Board
    900. 86th District Judge of District Court
    901. 13th Circuit Court Judge
    902. Elk Rapids Village Trustee 4 year term
    903. Troy School District - Board Member
    904. Troy School District - School Improvement Bond Proposition
    905. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 1-Partial Term Ending November 11, 2024
    906. Judge of Circuit Court 21st Circuit
    907. Michigan Senate District 12
    908. Appeals Court, District 2 (Incumbent) - Partial Term
    909. Appeals Court, District 3 (Non-Incumbent)
    910. Manchester Township Proposal
    911. Wayne County Community College Trustee District 6
    912. Kalamazoo Public Schools School Board
    913. Kalamazoo Public Library District Trustee (Partial Term)
    914. Lawton Community Schools School Board (Partial Term)
    915. Otsego Public Schools School Board (Partial Term)
    916. Parchment School District School Board (Partial Term)
    917. Schoolcraft Community Schools School Board (Partial Term)
    918. Alamo Township Clerk (Partial Term)
    919. Ross Township Trustee (Partial Term)
    920. Ross Township Supervisor (Partial Term)
    921. Athens Area Schools School Board (Partial Term)
    922. Northfield Township Proposal
    923. Saginaw County Proposal 22-2 - Mosquito Abatement Commission Renewal and Increase Proposal
    924. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (15) Positions
    925. School District of the City of Bay City Operating Millage Proposal
    926. Village of Chesaning Street Improvements Bond Proposal
    927. Chesaning Union Schools 2022 Operating Millage Proposal
    928. Merrill Community School District School Bond Proposal
    929. Saginaw Intermediate School District Special Education Millage Proposal November 2022
    930. Bridgeport Township Municipal Complex Bond Proposal
    931. Lakefield Township Roads and Bridges Millage Renewal
    932. Maple Grove Township Millage Increase Proposal Road Improvement, Repair and Maintenance
    933. Zilwaukee Township Initiated Ordinance Number 2022-0001 Repeal of Marihuana Prohibition
    934. Wayne County Commissioner District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    935. Wayne County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    936. MI 20th Circuit Court Judge - New
    937. Laketown Township Parks Restroom Bond Proposal
    938. CHESIRE TOWNSHIP Proposal For The Funding Of Waste Reduction Programs And For The Collection Of Materials For Recycling
    939. SAUGATUCK TOWNSHIP Parks and Trail Millage Proposition
    940. BLOOMINGDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT NO.16 Operating Millage Proposal
    941. GLENN PUBLIC SCHOOL Operating Millage Proposal
    942. SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF HOLLAND Operating Millage Proposal
    943. PLAINWELL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Operating Millage Proposals
    944. SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS Millage Proposal To Continue Providing Funds To Operate A System Of Public Recreation And Playgrounds
    945. SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS --Operating Millage Proposal
    946. SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    947. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 1
    948. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 2
    949. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 3
    950. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 4
    951. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 5
    952. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 6
    953. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 7
    954. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 8
    955. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 9
    956. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 10
    957. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 11
    958. City of Ferrysburg Northwest Ottawa Recreation Authority Millage Proposal
    959. City of Grand Haven Northwest Ottawa Recreation Authority Millage Proposal
    960. CITY of Holland Poposition to Authorize the Sale Of 4036 Hillside Trail, Laketown Township
    961. MI Polkton Township Trustee
    962. MI Spring Lake Township Trustee
    963. MI Chester Township Treasurer
    964. MI Georgetown Township Trustee
    965. Jamestown Township Library Director
    966. Park Township Public Safety Millage Proposal
    967. Robin Twp. Northwest Ottawa Recreation Authority (NORA) Millage Proposal
    968. Blendon Township Road Improvement Millage
    969. Crockery Twp. Millage Renewal Proposition 0.50 Mills for Non-Motorized Township Trails
    970. Grand Haven Township Northwest Ottawa Recreation Authority Millage Proposal
    971. Jamestown Charter Township Library Millage Proposal
    972. Olive Twp Road Millage Renewal Proposal
    973. Coopersville Public Schools Board Member
    974. Coopersville Public Schools Board Member, Partial Term
    975. Grand Haven Public Schools Board Member for Partial Term 1
    976. Grand Haven Schools Board Member, Partial Term 2
    977. Grand Haven Schools Board Members
    978. Jenison Schools Board Members
    979. Spring Lake Schools Board Members
    980. West Ottawa Schools Board Members
    981. Hudsonville Schools Board Member
    982. Holland Schools Board Member-Partial Term
    983. Holland Public Schools Board Members
    984. Zeeland Schools Board--2 Year Partial Term
    985. Zeeland Schools Board
    986. Ravenna Public Schls Operating Millage Proposal
    987. Spring Lake Public Schools Operating Millage Renewal Proposal
    988. Holland Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    989. MI Holland Township Trustee
    990. MI Tallmadge Township Supervisor
    991. MI Tallmadge Township Trustee
    992. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 1
    993. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 2
    994. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 4
    995. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 3
    996. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 6
    997. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 7
    998. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 5
    999. Muskegon Community College Trustee
    1000. Orchard View Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1001. Ravenna Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1002. North Muskegon Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1003. Egelston Township Initiation of an Ordinance
    1004. MI 14th Circuit Court - Incumbent
    1005. MI 14th Circuit Court Judge - Non-Incumbent
    1006. MI 14th Circuit Court - New Judgeship
    1007. Muskegon County Probate Court Judge - Incumbent
    1008. Hopkins Village Ballot Question for Charter Revision
    1009. 2022 Grosse Pointe Public School Board
    1010. OTSEGO TOWNSHIP Solid Waste Disposal Millage Renewal
    1011. OTSEGO TOWNSHIP Fire Operating Millage Renewal
    1012. OTSEGO TOWNSHIP Road Maintenance and Improvements Millage Renewal
    1013. SAUGATUCK TOWNSHIP Road and Infrastructure Reauthorization Proposal
    1014. MI-20th District Circuit Court Judge - Incumbent
    1015. MI-58TH District Court - Incumbent
    1016. MI-57th District Court Judge
    1017. Clarkston: Medical Marihuana Proposal
    1018. Leonard Village: Marihuana Petition
    1019. Keego Harbor: Charter Amendment
    1020. Michigan Proposal 22-2: Promote the Vote 2022
    1021. Michigan Proposal 22-1: Transparency and Term Limits:
    1022. Keego Harbor City Council Member
    1023. Beverly Hills Village Council Member
    1024. Isabella County Commission District Six
    1025. Isabella County Commission District Seven
    1026. Isabella County Commission District Three
    1027. Holly Village President
    1028. Milford Village President
    1029. Avondale School District Board Member
    1030. Madison District Public Schools Board Member
    1031. Oak Park School District Board Member
    1032. West Bloomfield School District Board Member
    1033. 70th District Court 1st Division Judge Incumbent
    1034. Board of Trustees Mid Michigan College Partial Term Ending12/31/2024
    1035. Board of Trustees Mid Michigan College Partial Term Ending 12/31/2026
    1036. Board of Trustees Mid Michigan College 6 year term
    1037. Southfield Public Schools Board Member
    1038. Michigan Proposal 22-3: Reproductive Freedom for All
    1039. Millage for Water and Sewer Infrastructure
    1040. University of Michigan Board of Regents
    1041. Wayne City Council, Ward 4
    1042. Wayne City Council, Ward 5
    1043. Wayne City Council, Ward 6
    1044. Clinton County Commissioner - District 1
    1045. Clinton County Commissioner - District 2
    1046. Clinton County Commissioner - District 3
    1047. Clinton County Commissioner - District 4
    1048. Clinton County Commissioner - District 5
    1049. Clinton County Commissioner - District 6
    1050. Clinton County Commissioner - District 7
    1051. 29th Judicial Circuit Court
    1052. Eaton County Commissioner District 13
    1053. Eaton County Commissioner District 1
    1054. Eaton County Commissioner District 10
    1055. Eaton County Commissioner District 14
    1056. Eaton County Commissioner District 2
    1057. Eaton County Commissioner District 3
    1058. Eaton County Commissioner District 4
    1059. Eaton County Commissioner District 5
    1060. Eaton County Commissioner District 6
    1061. Eaton County Commissioner District 8
    1062. Eaton County Commissioner District 7
    1063. Eaton County Commissioner District 9
    1064. Eaton County Commissioner District 11
    1065. Eaton County Commissioner District 12
    1066. Eaton County Commissioner District 15
    1067. County Parks & Open Space Millage Question
    1068. 56 A District Court Judge
    1069. Charlotte Public Schools
    1070. Eaton Rapids Public Schools
    1071. Eaton Rapids Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1072. Grand Ledge School District - 6 year term
    1073. Grand Ledge School District - 4 year term
    1074. Ingham County Treasurer - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024
    1075. Ingham County Commissioner District 1
    1076. Ingham County Commissioner District 10
    1077. Ingham County Commissioner District 11
    1078. Ingham County Commissioner District 12
    1079. Ingham County Commissioner District 13
    1080. Ingham County Commissioner District 14
    1081. Ingham County Commissioner District 15
    1082. Ingham County Commissioner District 2
    1083. Ingham County Commissioner District 3
    1084. Ingham County Commissioner District 4
    1085. Ingham County Commissioner District 5
    1086. Ingham County Commissioner District 6
    1087. Ingham County Commissioner District 7
    1088. Ingham County Commissioner District 8
    1089. Ingham County Commissioner District 9
    1090. Lansing Community College Board of Trustees - 6 year term
    1091. 30th Judicial Circuit Court - Incumbent
    1092. 30th Judicial Circuit Court - Non-Incumbent
    1093. 54 A District Court Judge
    1094. 54 B District Court Judge
    1095. 54 B District Court Judge Incumbent - partial term ending 01/01/2025
    1096. 55 District Court Judge
    1097. Mason City Council
    1098. East Lansing Public Schools
    1099. Haslett Public Schools
    1100. Haslett Public Schools - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    1101. Lansing Public Schools
    1102. Lansing Public Schools - Partial term
    1103. Leslie Public Schools
    1104. Leslie Public Schools - Partial Term
    1105. Mason Public Schools - 6 year
    1106. Okemos Public Schools
    1107. Okemos Pulbic Schools Bonding Proposal
    1108. Waverly Community Schools
    1109. Waverly Community Schools - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024
    1110. Williamston Public Schools
    1111. Williamston Community Schools - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    1112. Williamston Community Schools Millage Renewal Proposal to Provide Funds to Operate a System of Public Recreation and Playgrounds
    1113. Potterville Public Schools
    1114. Lansing City Council 1st Ward - Partial Term ending 01/01/2024
    1115. City of Lansing Charter Amendment
    1116. Ballot Proposal
    1117. Public Safety Millage Proposal
    1118. Charter Township of Delta Public Safety Millage Proposal
    1119. Charter Township of Delta Bond Proposal
    1120. Proposed Amendment to Charlotte City Charter
    1121. City of Potterville Law Enforcement Millage Proposal
    1122. Parks, Trails and Recreation Millage Renewal Proposal
    1123. Fire and Emergency Medical Equipment and Vehicles Millage Renewal Proposal
    1124. Renewal of East Lansing Public Library Millage
    1125. Onondaga Township Fire Protection Services and Equipment Millage Proposal
    1126. Perry Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1127. Webberville Community Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    1128. Delta County Prosecuting Attorney
    1129. Delta County Road Commission
    1130. Delta County Road Commission Partial Term
    1131. Delta County Commissioner District 2
    1132. Delta County Commissioner District 5
    1133. Delta County Commissioner District 1
    1134. Delta County Commissioner District 3
    1135. Delta County Commissioner District 4
    1136. Garden Township Supervisor
    1137. Maple Ridge Township Supervisor
    1138. Escanaba Township Clerk
    1139. Escanaba Township Trustee
    1140. Masonville Township Trustee
    1141. Village of Garden President
    1142. Village of Garden Trustee
    1143. Village of Garden Clerk
    1144. Village of Garden Treasurer
    1145. Bay College Board of Trustees
    1146. Rapid River School Board
    1147. Escanaba School District Board - partial term
    1148. Escanaba Board of Education
    1149. Mid Peninsula Board of Education
    1150. Bark River-Harris Board of Education
    1151. Gladstone Board of Education
    1152. Delta Area Transit Authority Proposal - Township of Bay de Noc
    1153. Delta Area Transit Authority Proposal - Twp of Bark River
    1154. Delta Area Transit Authority Proposal - Township of Escanaba
    1155. Bark River Fire Department Millage Proposal
    1156. Delta County Judge of 47th Circuit Court
    1157. Macomb County Public Transportation Millage
    1158. Harrison Township Library Millage Proposal
    1159. Ray Township Proposal to Increase the Number of Township Board Members
    1160. Armada Area Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    1161. Armada Township Proposal to Increase the Number of Township Board Members
    1162. Arcadia Township Proposal 1.0 mill for Arcadia Lake-Lake Michigan Channel Maintenance Improvement
    1163. Marilla Township Proposal for Fire And Rescue Millage
    1164. Onekama Township Fire/Rescue Millage Renewal Proposition
    1165. Stronach Township Fire Department Renewal Proposal
    1166. Stronach Township Garbage and Trash Renewal Proposal
    1167. Deerfield Village Trustee
    1168. Hudson Area Schools, School Board
    1169. Lenawee County Commissioner District 5
    1170. Macon Township Trustee (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    1171. Madison School District, School Board (Partial Term Expiring 12/31/26)
    1172. Morenci Area Schools, School Board
    1173. Memphis Initiative Petition to Prohibit Marihuana Establishments
    1174. Memphis Referendum to Repeal Ordinances Regulating Marihuana Establishments
    1175. Armada Township Millage for Advanced Life Support Services
    1176. Chesterfield Township - Ordinance Establishing the Number of Marihuana Establishments in Chesterfield Township
    1177. Ray Township Millage for Police Protection
    1178. Village of Romeo Street Improvements Bond Proposal
    1179. Anchor Bay School District Bonding Proposal
    1180. Armada Area Schools Bonding Proposal
    1181. Armada Area Schools Operating Millage Renewal Proposal
    1182. Macomb Intermediate School District Special Education Facilities Improvement Bond Proposal
    1183. Chesterfield Township Library Millage Proposal
    1184. Macomb County Veteran's Millage
    1185. Blissfield Village Trustee
    1186. Britton Deerfield School Board
    1187. Adrian City Public Schools, School Board
    1188. Blissfield Village Library Board
    1189. Britton Deerfield School Board, Partial Term Ending 12/31/26
    1190. Clinton Community Schools, School Board
    1191. Clinton Township Library Board (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    1192. Clinton Village Smith-Kamball Trustee
    1193. Clinton Village Trustee
    1194. Madison School District, School Board
    1195. Blissfield Community Schools, School Board
    1196. Onsted Community Schools, School Board
    1197. Sand Creek Community Schools, School Board
    1198. Tecumseh District Library, Library Board
    1199. Tecumseh Public Schools, School Board
    1200. Michigan Supreme Court Justice
    1201. State Board of Education
    1202. Michigan State University Board of Trustees
    1203. Wayne State University Board of Governors
    1204. Livingston County Commission District 2
    1205. Livingston County Commission District 3
    1206. Livingston County Commission District 4
    1207. Livingston County Commission District 5
    1208. Livingston County Commission District 6
    1209. Livingston County Commission District 7
    1210. Livingston County Commission District 8
    1211. Livingston County Commission District 9
    1212. Tyrone Township Clerk Partial Term Ending 11/20/2024
    1213. Pinckney Village President
    1214. Pinckney Village Trustee
    1215. Judge of the 44th Circuit Court- 6 Year Term
    1216. Judge of the 53rd District Court-6 year term
    1217. Judge of the 4th District Court of Appeals
    1218. Brighton District Library Board Member
    1219. Fowlerville District Library, Library Millage Renewal Proposal
    1220. Hamburg Township Proposal to Consolidate Trash Collection
    1221. Livingston County Veterans Services Program Renewal Millage Proposal
    1222. Voter Initiated Marihuana Proposal
    1223. Cromaine District Library Board Member
    1224. Fowlerville Community School Board Member
    1225. Fowlerville District Library Board Member
    1226. Fowlerville Village President
    1227. Fowlerville Village Trustee 1
    1228. Hartland Consolidated School Board Member
    1229. Hartland Consolidated School Board Member Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    1230. Howell Public School Board Member 6 year term
    1231. Howell Township Trustee Partial Term ending 11-20-2024
    1232. Livingston County Commission District 1
    1233. Pinckney Community School Board Member 6 year Term
    1234. Pinckney Community School Board Member Partial Term Ending 12/31/2026
    1235. Brighton Area School Board Member
    1236. Pinckney Village Trustee Partial Term Ending 11/20/2024
    1237. Harbor Springs Public Schools Recreation Millage For Harbor Springs Community Pool Renewal Proposal
    1238. Harbor Springs Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal (Excluding Principal Residence And Other Exempt Property)
    1239. City of Harbor Springs Public Safety Millage Proposal
    1240. Littlefield Township Library Millage Proposal
    1241. City of Petoskey Proposal
    1242. Negaunee City Council
    1243. Marquette County Commission District 2
    1244. Marquette County Commission District 5
    1245. Marquette County Commission District 6
    1246. Republic Township Dam Improvement, Maintenance & Repair Renewal
    1247. Republic Township Fire Protection
    1248. Republic Township Road Millage
    1249. Richmond Township Fire Millage Renewal
    1250. West Branch Township Library Services Renewal
    1251. Marquette Charter Township Library Millage Renewal
    1252. Powell Township Garbage, Rubbish and Debris Collection & Disposal Renewal
    1253. Ishpeming Township Shared Police Protection Millage
    1254. Marquette City Commission
    1255. Marquette Board of Light and Power
    1256. Forsyth Township Trustee
    1257. Champion Township Trustee
    1258. Negaunee Public Schools Board of Education
    1259. Mid-Peninsula School District Board of Education
    1260. Marquette Area Public Schools Board of Education
    1261. NICE Community Schools Board of Education
    1262. Ishpeming City Council
    1263. City of East Jordan Proposal for Fire Equipment Millage
    1264. Vanderbilt Area Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1265. Gwinn Area Community Schools Board of Education
    1266. Midland County Educational Services term
    1267. Midland Public Schools Board Member
    1268. Conway Township Trustee Partial Term ending 11-20-2024