Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Missouri
    1. Ballwin Alderman, Ward 1
    2. Ballwin Alderman, Ward 2
    3. Ballwin Alderman, Ward 3
    4. Ballwin Alderman, Ward 4
    5. Bel-Nor Mayor
    6. Bel-Nor Alderman, Ward 1
    7. Bel-Nor Alderman, Ward 2
    8. Bel-Ridge Mayor
    9. Bel-Ridge Alderman, Ward 1
    10. Bel-Ridge Alderman, Ward 2
    11. Bel-Ridge Alderman, Ward 3
    12. Bella Villa Mayor
    13. Bella Villa Alderman, Ward 1
    14. Bella Villa Alderman, Ward 2
    15. Bella Villa Alderman, Ward 3
    16. Bellefontaine Neighbors Alderman, Ward 1
    17. Bellefontaine Neighbors Alderman, Ward 2
    18. Bellefontaine Neighbors Alderman, Ward 3
    19. Bellefontaine Neighbors Alderman, Ward 4
    20. Bellerive Acres Mayor
    21. Bellerive Acres Alderman-at-Large
    22. Berkeley City Councilmember-at-Large
    23. Berkeley City Council, Ward 1
    24. Berkeley City Council, Ward 3
    25. Berkeley City Council, Ward 5
    26. Beverly Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    27. Beverly Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    28. Black Jack City Council, Ward 1
    29. Black Jack City Council, Ward 1 (Unexpired Term, 1 Year)
    30. Black Jack City Council, Ward 2
    31. Black Jack City Council, Ward 3
    32. Black Jack City Council, Ward 4
    33. Breckenridge Hills City Council, Ward 1
    34. Breckenridge Hills City Council, Ward 2
    35. Breckenridge Hills City Council, Ward 3
    36. Breckenridge Hills City Council, Ward 4
    37. Brentwood Alderman, Ward 1
    38. Brentwood Alderman, Ward 2
    39. Brentwood Alderman, Ward 3
    40. Brentwood Alderman, Ward 4
    41. Bridgeton City Council, Ward 1
    42. Bridgeton City Council, Ward 2
    43. Bridgeton City Council, Ward 3
    44. Bridgeton City Council, Ward 4
    45. Charlack Alderman, Ward 1
    46. Charlack Alderman, Ward 2
    47. Chesterfield City Council, Ward 1
    48. Chesterfield City Council, Ward 2
    49. Chesterfield City Council, Ward 3
    50. Chesterfield City Council, Ward 4
    51. Clarkson Valley Alderman, Ward 1
    52. Clarkson Valley Alderman, Ward 2
    53. Clarkson Valley Alderman, Ward 3 (Unexpired Term)
    54. Clayton Mayor
    55. Cool Valley Alderman, Ward 2 (Unexpired Term, 1 Year)
    56. Country Life Acres Trustee
    57. Crestwood Alderman, Ward 1
    58. Crestwood Alderman, Ward 2
    59. Crestwood Alderman, Ward 3
    60. Crestwood Alderman, Ward 4
    61. Creve Coeur City Council, Ward 1
    62. Creve Coeur City Council, Ward 2
    63. Creve Coeur City Council, Ward 3
    64. Creve Coeur City Council, Ward 4
    65. Crystal Lake Park Mayor
    66. Crystal Lake Park Alderman, Ward 1
    67. Crystal Lake Park Alderman, Ward 2
    68. Crystal Lake Park Alderman, Ward 2 (Unexpired Term, 1 Year)
    69. Dellwood Alderman, Ward 1
    70. Dellwood Alderman, Ward 2
    71. Dellwood Alderman, Ward 3
    72. Dellwood Alderman, Ward 4
    73. Des Peres Mayor
    74. Des Peres Alderman, Ward 1
    75. Des Peres Alderman, Ward 2
    76. Des Peres Alderman, Ward 3
    77. Ellisville Mayor
    78. Ellisville City Council, District 1 (Unexpired Term, 3 Years)
    79. Ellisville City Council, District 2 (Unexpired Term, 3 Years)
    80. Eureka Alderman, Ward 1
    81. Eureka Alderman, Ward 2
    82. Eureka Alderman, Ward 3
    83. Fenton Alderman, Ward 1
    84. Fenton Alderman, Ward 2
    85. Fenton Alderman, Ward 3
    86. Fenton Alderman, Ward 4
    87. Ferguson City Council, Ward 1
    88. Ferguson City Council, Ward 2
    89. Ferguson City Council, Ward 3
    90. Flordell Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    91. Flordell Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    92. Frontenac Alderman, Ward 1
    93. Frontenac Alderman, Ward 2
    94. Frontenac Alderman, Ward 3
    95. Glen Echo Park Trustee
    96. Glendale Alderman, Ward 1
    97. Glendale Alderman, Ward 2
    98. Glendale Alderman, Ward 3
    99. Grantwood Village Trustee
    100. Greendale Mayor (Unexpired Term, 1 Year)
    101. Greendale Alderman-at-Large
    102. Green Park Alderman, Ward 1
    103. Green Park Alderman, Ward 2
    104. Green Park Alderman, Ward 3
    105. Hanley Hills Trustee
    106. Hazelwood City Council, Ward 1
    107. Hazelwood City Council, Ward 3
    108. Hazelwood City Council, Ward 5
    109. Hazelwood City Council, Ward 7
    110. Hillsdale Trustee
    111. Huntleigh Mayor
    112. Huntleigh Alderman, Ward 1
    113. Huntleigh Alderman, Ward 2
    114. Jennings City Council, Ward 1
    115. Jennings City Council, Ward 2
    116. Jennings City Council, Ward 3
    117. Jennings City Council, Ward 4
    118. Kirkwood City Council
    119. Ladue City Council, Ward 1
    120. Ladue City Council, Ward 2
    121. Ladue City Council, Ward 3
    122. Lakeshire Mayor
    123. Lakeshire Alderman, Ward 1
    124. Lakeshire Alderman, Ward 2
    125. Lakeshire Alderman, Ward 3
    126. Lakeshire Alderman, Ward 3 (Unexpired Term, 1 Year)
    127. Manchester Mayor
    128. Manchester Alderman, Ward 1
    129. Manchester Alderman, Ward 2
    130. Manchester Alderman, Ward 3
    131. Maplewood City Council, Ward 1
    132. Maplewood City Council, Ward 2
    133. Maplewood City Council, Ward 3
    134. Marlborough Trustee
    135. Maryland Heights Mayor
    136. Maryland Heights City Council, Ward 1
    137. Maryland Heights City Council, Ward 2
    138. Maryland Heights City Council, Ward 3
    139. Maryland Heights City Council, Ward 4
    140. Moline Acres Alderman, Ward 1
    141. Moline Acres Alderman, Ward 2
    142. Normandy City Council, Ward 1
    143. Normandy City Council, Ward 2
    144. Normandy City Council, Ward 3
    145. Normandy City Council, Ward 4
    146. Northwoods Alderman, Ward 1
    147. Northwoods Alderman, Ward 2
    148. Northwoods Alderman, Ward 3
    149. Northwoods Alderman, Ward 4
    150. Norwood Court Trustee
    151. Oakland Alderman, Ward 1
    152. Oakland Alderman, Ward 2
    153. Olivette City Council
    154. Overland Mayor
    155. Overland City Council, Ward 1
    156. Overland City Council, Ward 2
    157. Overland City Council, Ward 3
    158. Overland City Council, Ward 4
    159. Pasadena Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    160. Pasadena Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    161. Pasadena Park Trustee
    162. Pine Lawn Alderman, Ward 1
    163. Pine Lawn Alderman, Ward 2
    164. Pine Lawn Alderman, Ward 3
    165. Pine Lawn Alderman, Ward 4
    166. Richmond Heights City Council District 1
    167. Richmond Heights City Council District 2
    168. Richmond Heights City Council District 3
    169. Richmond Heights City Council District 4
    170. Riverview Trustee
    171. Riverview Trustee (Unexpired Term, 1 Year)
    172. Rock Hill Mayor
    173. Rock Hill Alderman, Ward 1
    174. Rock Hill Alderman, Ward 2
    175. Rock Hill Alderman, Ward 3
    176. Shrewsbury Mayor
    177. Shrewsbury Alderman, Ward 1
    178. Shrewsbury Alderman, Ward 2
    179. Shrewsbury Alderman, Ward 3
    180. St. Ann Alderman, Ward 1
    181. St. Ann Alderman, Ward 2
    182. St. Ann Alderman, Ward 3
    183. St. Ann Alderman, Ward 4
    184. St. John Mayor
    185. St. John City Council, Ward 1
    186. St. John City Council, Ward 2
    187. Sunset Hills Mayor
    188. Sunset Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    189. Sunset Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    190. Sunset Hills Alderman, Ward 3
    191. Sunset Hills Alderman, Ward 4
    192. Sycamore Hills Trustee
    193. Town and Country Alderman, Ward 1
    194. Town and Country Alderman, Ward 2
    195. Town and Country Alderman, Ward 3
    196. Town and Country Alderman, Ward 4
    197. Twin Oaks Alderman-at-Large
    198. University City Mayor
    199. University City Council, Ward 1
    200. University City Council, Ward 2
    201. University City Council, Ward 3
    202. Uplands Park Trustee
    203. Valley Park Mayor
    204. Valley Park Marshal
    205. Valley Park Alderman, Ward 1
    206. Valley Park Alderman, Ward 2
    207. Valley Park Alderman, Ward 3
    208. Valley Park Alderman, Ward 4
    209. Velda City Alderman, Ward 1
    210. Velda City Alderman, Ward 2
    211. Velda Village Hills Alderman, Ward 1
    212. Velda Village Hills Alderman, Ward 2
    213. Vinita Park Mayor
    214. Vinita Park Collector
    215. Vinita Park Alderman, Ward 1
    216. Vinita Park Alderman, Ward 2
    217. Vinita Park Alderman, Ward 3
    218. Vinita Park Alderman, Ward 4
    219. Warson Woods Mayor
    220. Warson Woods Alderman, Ward 1
    221. Warson Woods Alderman, Ward 2
    222. Warson Woods Alderman, Ward 3
    223. Warson Woods Alderman, Ward 4
    224. Webster Groves Mayor
    225. Webster Groves City Council
    226. Wellston Mayor
    227. Wellston City Council, Ward 2
    228. Wellston City Council, Ward 4
    229. Wellston City Council, Ward 6
    230. Westwood Trustee
    231. Wilbur Park Trustee
    232. Winchester Alderman, Ward 1
    233. Winchester Alderman, Ward 2
    234. Woodson Terrace Mayor
    235. Woodson Terrace Alderman, Ward 1
    236. Woodson Terrace Alderman, Ward 2
    237. Woodson Terrace Alderman, Ward 2 (Unexpired Term, 1 Year)
    238. Woodson Terrace Alderman, Ward 3
    239. Woodson Terrace Alderman, Ward 4
    240. Wildwood City Council, Ward 1
    241. Wildwood City Council, Ward 2
    242. Wildwood City Council, Ward 3
    243. Wildwood City Council, Ward 4
    244. Wildwood City Council, Ward 5
    245. Wildwood City Council, Ward 6
    246. Wildwood City Council, Ward 7
    247. Wildwood City Council, Ward 8
    248. Affton School Board
    249. Ferguson-Florissant School Board (Cumulative Voting)
    250. Hazelwood School Board
    251. Jennings School Board
    252. Jennings School Board (Unexpired Term, 1 Year)
    253. Kirkwood School Board
    254. Ladue School Board
    255. Lindbergh School Board
    256. Maplewood-Richmond Heights School Board
    257. Mehlville School Board
    258. Meramec Valley School Board
    259. Normandy School Board
    260. Parkway School Board
    261. Pattonville School Board
    262. Ritenour School Board
    263. Riverview Gardens School Board
    264. Rockwood School Board
    265. University City School Board
    266. Valley Park School Board
    267. Webster Groves School Board
    268. Webster Groves School Board (Unexpired Term, 1 Year)
    269. St. Louis Community College Board, Subdistrict 4
    270. St. Louis County Proposition A
    271. St. Louis County Proposition B
    272. St. Louis County Proposition C
    273. St. Louis County Proposition D
    274. Ballwin Proposition U
    275. Bella Villa Proposition 1
    276. Bellefontaine Neighbors Proposition 1
    277. Bellerive Acres Proposition U
    278. Chesterfield Proposition U
    279. Crestwood Proposition 1
    280. Dellwood Proposition U
    281. Ellisville Proposition U
    282. Eureka Proposition U
    283. Fenton Proposition U
    284. Florissant Proposition A
    285. Florissant Proposition U
    286. Glen Echo Park Proposition U
    287. Grantwood Village Proposition U
    288. Hanley Hills Proposition U
    289. Jennings Proposition U
    290. Kinloch Proposition U
    291. Lakeshire Proposition U
    292. Manchester Proposition U
    293. Northwoods Proposition 1
    294. Northwoods Proposition 2
    295. Northwoods Proposition U
    296. Oakland Proposition U
    297. Overland Proposition U
    298. Pasadena Park Proposition U
    299. Shrewsbury Proposition A
    300. Shrewsbury Proposition U
    301. St. Ann Proposition A
    302. St. Ann Proposition B
    303. Town and Country Proposition U
    304. Twin Oaks Proposition U
    305. University City Proposition F
    306. Velda City Proposition A
    307. Webster Groves Proposition W
    308. Webster Groves Proposition U
    309. Wilbur Park Proposition 1
    310. Wilbur Park Proposition U
    311. Winchester Proposition U
    312. Wildwood Proposition 1
    313. Pattonville School District Proposition S
    314. Rockwood School District Proposition P
    315. Affton Fire District Proposition S
    316. Black Jack Fire District Proposition B
    317. Mehlville Fire District Proposition 1
    318. Metro West Fire District Proposition S
    319. North County Fire District Proposition P
    320. St. Louis Proposition 1
    321. St. Louis Proposition R
    322. Cottleville Alderman, Ward 1
    323. Cottleville Alderman, Ward 2
    324. Dardenne Prairie Alderman, Ward 1
    325. Dardenne Prairie Alderman, Ward 2
    326. Dardenne Prairie Alderman, Ward 3
    327. Flint Hill Alderman, Ward 1
    328. Flint Hill Alderman, Ward 2
    329. Flint Hill Mayor
    330. Foristell Alderman, Ward 1
    331. Foristell Alderman, Ward 2
    332. Foristell Mayor
    333. Lake Saint Louis Alderman, Ward 1
    334. Lake Saint Louis Alderman, Ward 2
    335. Lake Saint Louis Alderman, Ward 3
    336. New Melle Alderman, Ward 1
    337. New Melle Alderman, Ward 2
    338. New Melle Mayor
    339. O'Fallon City Council, Ward 1
    340. O'Fallon City Council, Ward 2
    341. O'Fallon City Council, Ward 3
    342. O'Fallon City Council, Ward 4
    343. O'Fallon City Council, Ward 5
    344. St. Charles City Council, Ward 6
    345. St. Charles City Council, Ward 7
    346. St. Charles City Council, Ward 8
    347. St. Charles City Council, Ward 9
    348. St. Charles City Council, Ward 10
    349. St. Charles School Board
    350. St. Paul Alderman, Ward 1
    351. St. Paul Alderman, Ward 2
    352. St. Paul Alderman, Ward 3
    353. Weldon Spring Alderman, Ward 1
    354. Weldon Spring Alderman, Ward 2
    355. Weldon Spring Alderman, Ward 3
    356. Wentzville Alderman, Ward 1
    357. Wentzville Alderman, Ward 2
    358. Wentzville Alderman, Ward 3
    359. West Alton Alderman, Ward 1
    360. West Alton Alderman, Ward 2
    361. Fort Zumwalt School Board
    362. Francis Howell School Board
    363. Lake Saint Louis Fire Board
    364. Old Monroe Fire Board
    365. St. Charles County Public Water Supply No. 2 Board, Subdistrict 5
    366. St. Charles Community College Trustee
    367. Augusta Trustee
    368. Weldon Spring Heights Board Member
    369. Josephville Trustee
    370. Washington School Board
    371. Wentzville School Board
    372. Cottleville Proposition U
    373. Dardenne Prairie Proposition U
    374. Foristell Proposition F
    375. Lake Saint Louis Proposition P
    376. St. Charles Proposition S
    377. St. Peters Proposition U
    378. Weldon Spring Proposition S
    379. St. Charles County Proposition R
    380. St. Charles County Public Water Supply No. 2 Board, Subdistrict 2
    381. Jefferson County 9-1-1 Dispatch Board, District 1
    382. Jefferson County 9-1-1 Dispatch Board, District 2
    383. Big River Ambulance Board
    384. North Jefferson Ambulance Board
    385. Rock Township Ambulance Board
    386. Arnold City Council, Ward 1
    387. Arnold City Council, Ward 2
    388. Arnold City Council, Ward 3
    389. Arnold City Council, Ward 4
    390. Arnold City Treasurer
    391. Byrnes Mill Alderman, Ward 1
    392. Byrnes Mill Alderman, Ward 2
    393. Crystal City Mayor
    394. Crystal City City Council, Ward 1
    395. Crystal City City Council, Ward 2
    396. Crystal City City Council, Ward 3
    397. Crystal City City Council, Ward 4
    398. Crystal City Treasurer
    399. De Soto City Council
    400. Festus City Council, Ward 1
    401. Festus City Council, Ward 2
    402. Festus City Council, Ward 3
    403. Festus City Council, Ward 4
    404. Festus Treasurer
    405. Herculaneum Alderman, Ward 1
    406. Herculaneum Alderman, Ward 2
    407. Herculaneum Alderman, Ward 3
    408. Herculaneum Municipal Judge
    409. Hillsboro Alderman, Ward 1
    410. Hillsboro Alderman, Ward 2
    411. Hillsboro Alderman, Ward 3
    412. Hillsboro Alderman, Ward 4
    413. Kimmswick Alderman, Ward 1
    414. Kimmswick Alderman, Ward 2
    415. Olympian Village Alderman
    416. Pevely Alderman, Ward 1
    417. Pevely Alderman, Ward 2
    418. Pevely Alderman, Ward 3
    419. Pevely Alderman, Ward 4
    420. Pevely Alderman, Ward 4 (Unexpired Term, 1 year)
    421. Scotsdale Trustee
    422. Cedar Hill Lakes Trustee
    423. Parkdale Trustee, Ward 2
    424. Parkdale Trustee, Ward 3
    425. Dunklin Fire Board
    426. De Soto School Board
    427. Windsor School Board
    428. Fox School Board
    429. Fox School Board (Unexpired Term, 1 year)
    430. Northwest School Board
    431. Grandview School Board
    432. Grandview School Board (Unexpired Term, 1 year)
    433. Hillsboro School Board
    434. Dunklin School Board
    435. Festus School Board
    436. Jefferson School Board
    437. Kingston School Board (Unexpired Term, 1 year)
    438. Kingston School Board
    439. Jefferson County Proposition P
    440. De Soto School District Proposition K.I.D.S.
    441. Windsor School District Proposition Windsor 2022
    442. Hillsboro School District Question 1
    443. Hillsboro School District Question 2
    444. Kingston School District Proposition K.I.D.S.
    445. Arnold Proposition P
    446. Byrnes Mill Proposition U
    447. Crystal City Proposition U
    448. De Soto Proposition U
    449. Festus Proposition U
    450. Herculaneum Proposition U
    451. Kimmswick Proposition E
    452. Pevely Proposition U
    453. Scotsdale Proposition 1
    454. Dunklin Fire Protection District Proposition P
    455. Dunklin Fire Protection District Proposition S
    456. Hillsboro Fire Protection District Proposition Full-Time Staffing
    457. Big River Ambulance District Proposition Safety
    458. North Jefferson County Ambulance District Proposition Safety
    459. Berger Mayor
    460. Berger Alderman, Ward 1
    461. Berger Alderman, Ward 2
    462. Charmwood Trustee
    463. Gerald Alderman, Ward 1
    464. Gerald Alderman, Ward 2
    465. Miramiguoa Trustee
    466. New Haven Alderman, Ward 1
    467. New Haven Alderman, Ward 2
    468. Oak Grove Trustee
    469. Pacific Mayor
    470. Pacific Collector
    471. Pacific Marshal
    472. Pacific Alderman, Ward 1
    473. Pacific Alderman, Ward 2
    474. Pacific Alderman, Ward 3
    475. Parkway Board
    476. St. Clair Marshal/Chief of Police
    477. St. Clair Alderman, Ward 1
    478. St. Clair Alderman, Ward 2
    479. Sullivan Alderman, Ward 1
    480. Sullivan Alderman, Ward 2
    481. Sullivan Alderman, Ward 3
    482. Union Mayor
    483. Union Alderman, Ward 1
    484. Union Alderman, Ward 2
    485. Union Alderman, Ward 3
    486. Union Alderman, Ward 4
    487. Washington Mayor
    488. Washington City Council, Ward 1
    489. Washington City Council, Ward 2
    490. Washington City Council, Ward 3
    491. Washington City Council, Ward 4
    492. Washington City Attorney
    493. Franklin County School Board
    494. Union School Board
    495. St. Clair School Board
    496. Lonedell School Board
    497. Spring Bluff School District Proposition Spring Bluff School
    498. East Central College Board
    499. Lincoln County Emergency Services District Chairman (Unexpired Term)
    500. Lincoln County Emergency Services Board, District 1
    501. Lincoln County Emergency Services Board, District 1 (Unexpired Term)
    502. Lincoln County Emergency Services Board, District 2
    503. Lincoln County Medical Center Trustee
    504. Lincoln County Health Center Trustee
    505. Lincoln County R-II (Elsberry) School Board
    506. Lincoln County R-III (Troy) School Board
    507. Lincoln County R-IV (Winfield) School Board
    508. Warren County School Board
    509. Lincoln County (Troy) Fire Board
    510. Northwest Fire Board
    511. Troy Mayor
    512. Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    513. Troy Alderman, Ward 2
    514. Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    515. Moscow Mills Mayor
    516. Moscow Mills Alderman, Ward 1
    517. Moscow Mills Alderman, Ward 2
    518. Elsberry Mayor
    519. Elsberry Alderman, Ward 1
    520. Elsberry Alderman, Ward 2
    521. Elsberry Alderman, Ward 3
    522. Winfield Alderman, Ward 1
    523. Winfield Alderman, Ward 2
    524. Old Monroe Mayor
    525. Old Monroe Alderman, Ward 1
    526. Old Monroe Alderman, Ward 2
    527. Foley Mayor
    528. Foley Alderman, Ward 1
    529. Foley Alderman, Ward 2
    530. Hawk Point Mayor
    531. Hawk Point Alderman-at-Large
    532. Silex Alderman-at-Large
    533. Chain of Rocks Trustee
    534. Lincoln County R-III (Troy) School District Proposition K.I.D.S.
    535. Troy Proposition U
    536. Moscow Mills Question
    537. Winfield Question
    538. Old Monroe Proposition U
    539. Old Monroe Question
    540. Hawk Point Proposition U
    541. Silex Proposition 1
    542. Silex Proposition 2
    543. Silex Proposition 3
    544. Wright City School Board
    545. Wright City School District Question 2
    546. Wright City School District Question 1
    547. Innsbrook Proposition U
    548. Warren County School Board (Unexpired Term)
    549. Montgomery County R-II School Board
    550. Gasconade County R-I School Board
    551. Warrenton Alderman, Ward 1
    552. Warrenton Alderman, Ward 2
    553. Warrenton Alderman, Ward 3
    554. Truesdale Alderman-at-large
    555. Wright City Mayor
    556. Wright City Alderman, Ward 1
    557. Wright City Alderman, Ward 2
    558. Marthasville Alderman, Ward 1 (East)
    559. Marthasville Alderman, Ward 1 (East) (Unexpired Term)
    560. Marthasville Alderman, Ward 2 (West)
    561. Innsbrook Trustee
    562. Pendleton Trustee
    563. Warren County Ambulance Board, Subdistrict 6
    564. Warren County Ambulance Board, Subdistrict 3
    565. Marthasville Ambulance Board, Subdistrict 3
    566. Marthasville Ambulance Board, Subdistrict 6
    567. Warren County Emergency Services Board, Southern District
    568. Warren County Emergency Services Board, Northern District
    569. Warren County Emergency Services Board, At-Large