Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Texas
    1. Texas Lieutenant Governor - Democratic Party Primary
    2. Texas Attorney General - Democratic Party Primary
    3. Texas Attorney General - Republican Party Primary
    4. Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts - Democratic Party Primary
    5. Texas Commissioner of the General Land Office - Democratic Party Primary
    6. Texas Commissioner of the General Land Office - Republican Party Primary
    7. Texas Railroad Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    8. Texas State Board of Education, District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    9. Texas State Board of Education, District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    10. Texas State Board of Education, District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    11. Texas State Board of Education, District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Texas State Board of Education, District 13 - Republican Party Primary
    13. Texas State Representative, District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    14. Texas State Representative, District 17 - Republican Party Primary
    15. Texas State Representative, District 22 - Democratic Party Primary
    16. Texas State Representative, District 60 - Republican Party Primary
    17. U.S. House of Representatives - District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    18. U.S. House of Representatives - District 29 - Republican Party Primary
    19. U.S. House of Representatives - District 38 - Democratic Party Primary
    20. State Representative - District 133 - Republican Party Primary
    21. State Representative - District 147 - Democratic Party Primary
    22. District Judge - 185th Judicial District - Criminal - Democratic Party Primary
    23. District Judge - 208th Judicial District - Criminal - Democratic Party Primary
    24. District Judge - 312th Judicial District - Family - Democratic Party Primary
    25. Harris County - County Judge - Republican Party Primary
    26. Harris County - County Civil Court at Law No.4 - Democratic Party Primary
    27. Harris County - County Commissioner Precinct 2 - Republican Party Primary
    28. Harris County - County Commissioner Precinct 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    29. Harris County - Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    30. Texas U.S. Representative District 35 - Republican Party Primary
    31. Texas State House District 122 - Republican Party Primary
    32. Bexar County Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    33. Bexar County Court-at-Law Court 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    34. Bexar County District Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    35. Bexar County Justice of the Peace Precinct 3 - Republican Party Primary
    36. Bexar County Justice of the Peace Precinct 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    37. Potter County Commissioner, Precinct 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    38. Randall County Commissioner, Precinct 2 - Republican Party Primary
    39. Randall County Commissioner, Precinct 4 - Republican Party Primary
    40. Judge, 47th District Court - Republican Party Primary
    41. Randall County Justice of the Peace, Precinct 4 - Republican Party Primary
    42. Justice of the Peace, Pct 4 - Republican Party Primary
    43. Texas State Senate, District 27 - Democratic Party Primary
    44. Cameron County Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    45. Cameron County Judge - Republican Party Primary
    46. Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    47. Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 1 - Republican Party Primary
    48. Cameron County Democratic Chair - Democratic Party Primary
    49. Cameron County Republican Chair - Republican Party Primary
    50. Cameron District Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    51. Cameron County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    52. Cameron County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    53. Judge, County Court at Law No. 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    54. Judge, County Court at Law No. 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    55. Judge, County Court at Law No. 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    56. Cameron County Commissioner, Precinct No. 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    57. Cameron County Commissioner, Precinct No. 2 - Republican Party Primary
    58. Cameron County Commissioner, Precinct No. 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    59. Cameron County Commissioner, Precinct No. 4 - Republican Party Primary
    60. Hidalgo County Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    61. Hidalgo County Judge - Republican Party Primary
    62. Hidalgo County Commissioner Precinct 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    63. Hidalgo County Commissioner Precinct 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    64. Hidalgo County Democratic Chair - Democratic Party Primary
    65. Hidalgo County Republican Chair - Republican Party Primary
    66. McAllen Commission District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    67. US House of Representative 34 - Democratic Party Primary
    68. US House of Representative 34 - Republican Party Primary
    69. State Representative 35 - Democratic Party Primary
    70. State Representative 35 - Republican Party Primary
    71. State Representative 37 - Democratic Party Primary
    72. State Representative 37 - Republican Party Primary
    73. State Representative 38 - Democratic Party Primary
    74. Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 2, Place 2
    75. Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 2, Place 3
    76. Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 3, Place 1
    77. Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 3, Place 2
    78. Justice of the Peace, Precinct No. 4
    79. District Judge, 103rd Judicial District
    80. District Judge, 107th Judicial District
    81. District Judge, 357th Judicial District
    82. District Judge, 484th Judicial District
    83. District Judge, 197th Judicial District
    84. Texas State House District 61 - Republican Party Primary
    85. Texas State House District 70 - Democratic Party Primary
    86. Texas State House District 70 - Republican Party Primary
    87. Collin County Court at Law Judge, County Court 5 - Republican Party Primary
    88. Collin County District Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    89. Collin County Constable, Precinct 1 (Unexpired Term) - Republican Party Primary
    90. Collin County Democratic Party Chair - Democratic Party Primary
    91. Texas State Representative, District 91 - Republican Party Primary
    92. Tarrant County Criminal District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    93. Tarrant County Judge, County Criminal Court No. 5 - Republican Party Primary
    94. Texas US Representative District 30 - Democratic Party Primary
    95. Texas US Representative District 30 - Republican Party Primary
    96. Texas US Representative District 32 - Republican Party Primary
    97. Texas State Representative District 100 - Democratic Party Primary
    98. Dallas County Criminal Court-at-Law 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    99. Dallas County County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    100. Dallas County JP Pct 2 No 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    101. Dallas County JP Pct 5 No 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    102. Texas US Congressional District 15 - Democratic Party Primary
    103. Texas House District 73 - Republican Party Primary
    104. GUADALUPE COUNTY COMMISSIONER PRECINCT 4 - Republican Party Primary
    105. Texas U.S. Representative District 37 - Republican Party Primary
    106. Texas State Representative District 52 - Republican Party Primary
    107. State Representative District 76, Runoff - Democratic Party Primary
    108. Fort Bend County Treasurer, Runoff - Democratic Party Primary
    109. County Commissioner, Precinct 4, Runoff - Democratic Party Primary
    110. Justice of the Peace, Precinct 3, Runoff - Democratic Party Primary
    111. Fort Bend County Democratic Party Chair, Runoff - Democratic Party Primary
    112. Texas State Representative District 63 - Republican Party Primary
    113. Denton County District Judge 367th Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    114. Denton County County Commissioner Precinct No 2 - Republican Party Primary
    115. Denton County Elections
    116. Texas US House District 21 - Democratic Party Primary
    117. Texas State Senate District 24 - Republican Party Primary
    118. Texas State House District 19 - Republican Party Primary
    119. Kendall County Judge - Republican Party Primary
    120. Blanco County Commissioner Precinct 4 - Republican Party Primary
    121. Texas District Judge 327th Judicial District - Democratic Party Primary
    122. El Paso, TX Judge, County Court-at-Law No. 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    123. El Paso, TX County Commissioner #2 - Democratic Party Primary
    124. El Paso, TX Justice of the Peace Pct. 5 - Democratic Party Primary