Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Wisconsin
    1. Winter Board of Education Area 1
    2. Winter Board of Education Area 3
    3. Winter Board of Education Area 4
    4. Winter Board of Education Area 5 At Large
    5. Altoona City Council Aldermanic District 1
    6. Altoona City Council Aldermanic District 2
    7. Altoona City Council Aldermanic District 3
    8. Barron County Board Supervisor District 1
    9. Barron County Board Supervisor District 2
    10. Barron County Board Supervisor District 3
    11. Barron County Board Supervisor District 4
    12. Barron County Board Supervisor District 5
    13. Barron County Board Supervisor District 6
    14. Barron County Board Supervisor District 7
    15. Barron County Board Supervisor District 8
    16. Barron County Board Supervisor District 9
    17. Barron County Board Supervisor District 10
    18. Barron County Board Supervisor District 11
    19. Barron County Board Supervisor District 12
    20. Barron County Board Supervisor District 13
    21. Barron County Board Supervisor District 14
    22. Barron County Board Supervisor District 15
    23. Barron County Board Supervisor District 16
    24. Barron County Board Supervisor District 17
    25. Barron County Board Supervisor District 18
    26. Barron County Board Supervisor District 19
    27. Barron County Board Supervisor District 20
    28. Barron County Board Supervisor District 21
    29. Barron County Board Supervisor District 22
    30. Barron County Board Supervisor District 23
    31. Barron County Board Supervisor District 24
    32. Barron County Board Supervisor District 25
    33. Barron County Board Supervisor District 26
    34. Barron County Board Supervisor District 27
    35. Barron County Board Supervisor District 28
    36. Barron County Board Supervisor District 29
    37. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 1
    38. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 2
    39. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 3
    40. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 4
    41. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 5
    42. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 6
    43. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 7
    44. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 8
    45. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 9
    46. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 10
    47. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 11
    48. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 12
    49. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 13
    50. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 14
    51. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 15
    52. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 16
    53. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 17
    54. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 18
    55. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 19
    56. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 20
    57. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 21
    58. Chippewa Falls City Council 2nd Aldermanic District
    59. Chippewa Falls City Council 4th Aldermanic District
    60. Chippewa Falls City Council 6th Aldermanic District
    61. Chippewa Falls School District School Board
    62. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 2
    63. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 4
    64. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 6
    65. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 8
    66. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 10
    67. City of Menomonie Mayor
    68. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 1
    69. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 2
    70. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 3
    71. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 4
    72. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 6
    73. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 7
    74. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 8
    75. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 9
    76. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 10
    77. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 11
    78. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 12
    79. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 13
    80. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 14
    81. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 15
    82. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 16
    83. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 17
    84. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 18
    85. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 19
    86. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 20
    87. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 21
    88. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 22
    89. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 23
    90. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 24
    91. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 25
    92. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 26
    93. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 28
    94. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 29
    95. Eau Claire City Council At-Large
    96. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 1
    97. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 2
    98. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 3
    99. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 4
    100. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 5
    101. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 6
    102. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 7
    103. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 8
    104. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 9
    105. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 10
    106. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 11
    107. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 12
    108. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 13
    109. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 14
    110. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 15
    111. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 16
    112. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 17
    113. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 18
    114. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 19
    115. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 20
    116. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 21
    117. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 22
    118. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 23
    119. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 24
    120. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 25
    121. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 26
    122. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 27
    123. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 28
    124. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 29
    125. Eau Claire School District School Board
    126. Menomonie School District School Board
    127. Rice Lake City Council At-Large
    128. Rice Lake School District School Board
    129. Sheboygan Area School District Board of Education - Outside City of Sheboygan
    130. Sheboygan Area School District Board of Education - In city seat
    131. City Alderman, District 4
    132. City Alderman, District 6
    133. City Alderman, District 8
    134. City Alderman, District 10
    135. City of Sheboygan District 2 Alderman
    136. County Board Supervisor, District 1 City of Sheboygan  Wards 1 & 2
    137. County Board Supervisor, District 2 City of Sheboygan  Wards 3 & 4 
    138. County Board Supervisor, District 4 City of Sheboygan  Wards 7 & 8
    139. County Board Supervisor, District 5 City of Sheboygan  Wards 9 & 10
    140. County Board Supervisor, District 6 City of Sheboygan  Wards 11 & 12
    141. County Board Supervisor, District 7 City of Sheboygan  Wards 13 & 14
    142. County Board Supervisor, District 8 City of Sheboygan  Wards 15 & 16
    143. County Board Supervisor, District 9 City of Sheboygan  Wards 17 & 18
    144. County Board Supervisor, District 10 City of Sheboygan  Wards 19 & 20
    145. County Board Supervisor, District 11 Town of Sheboygan  Wards 4 - 9
    146. County Board Supervisor, District 12 Town of Herman-Wards 1 & 2 Town of Mosel Town of Sheboygan-Wards 1 - 3
    147. County Board Supervisor, District 13 Town of Herman-Ward 3 Town of Sheboygan Falls-Ward 2 Village of Howards Grove
    148. County Board Supervisor, District 14 Town of Greenbush-Ward 1 Town of Rhine, Town of Russell Village of Elkhart Lake, Village of Glenbeulah
    149. County Board Supervisor, District 15 Town of Lyndon-Ward 1 Town of Plymouth Village of Cascade
    150. County Board Supervisor, District 16 City of Plymouth  Wards 1 - 6
    151. County Board Supervisor, District 18 City of Sheboygan Falls-Wards 1, 2, 8, 9 &10 Town of Sheboygan Falls-Wards 1 & 3
    152. County Board Supervisor, District 19 City of Sheboygan Falls  Wards 3 - 7
    153. County Board Supervisor, District 20 Town of Sheboygan-Ward 10 Town of Wilson-Wards 3 & 4 Village of Kohler 
    154. County Board Supervisor, District 21 Town of Wilson-Wards 1 & 2 Village of Oostburg 
    155. County Board Supervisor, District 22 Town of Lima Town of Lyndon-Wards 2 & 3 Village of Waldo 
    156. County Board Supervisor, District 23 Town of Greenbush-Wards 2 & 3 Town of Mitchell Town of Scott-Wards 2 & 3
    157. County Board Supervisor, District 24 Town of Scott-Ward 1 Town of Sherman, Village of Adell Village of Random Lake 
    158. County Board Supervisor, District 25 Town of Holland Village of Cedar Grove