Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Nuevo Jersey
    1. Warren County Sheriff
    2. Somerset County Clerk
    3. Bergen County Executive
    4. Bergen County Commissioners
    5. Union County Surrogate
    6. Union County Commissioners
    7. Atlantic County Commissioner District 1
    8. Atlantic County Commissioner-At-Large
    9. Somerset County Commissioner
    10. Middlesex County Commissioner
    11. Somerset County Sheriff
    12. Hunterdon County Commissioner
    13. Cape May County Commissioner
    14. Cape May County Surrogate
    15. Cumberland County Commissioner
    16. Salem County Commissioner
    17. Gloucester County Commissioner
    18. Gloucester County Clerk
    19. Morris County Commissioner
    20. Atlantic County Commissioner District 4
    21. Hunterdon County Sheriff
    22. Middlesex County Sheriff
    23. Mercer County Commissioner
    24. Hunterdon County Commissioner Unexpired Term
    25. Ocean County Sheriff
    26. Bedminster Township Committee
    27. Bernards Township Committee
    28. Bernardsville Borough Council
    29. Bradley Beach Borough Council
    30. Far Hills Borough Council
    31. Green Brook Township Committee
    32. Kinnelon Borough Council
    33. Manville Borough Council
    34. Peapack-Gladstone Borough Council
    35. Pequannock Township Council
    36. Raritan Borough Council - Somerset County
    37. Shrewsbury Township Committee
    38. Somerville Borough Council
    39. South Bound Brook Borough Council
    40. Watchung Borough Council
    41. Woodland Park Borough Council
    42. Bound Brook Borough Council
    43. Watchung Borough Mayor
    44. Peapack-Gladstone Borough Mayor
    45. Millstone Borough Mayor
    46. South Bound Brook Borough Council Unexpired Term
    47. River Vale Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    48. Cliffside Park Council Full Term
    49. River Vale Council Full Term
    50. Saddle River Council Full Term
    51. Tenafly Council Full Term
    52. Berkeley Heights Mayor
    53. Cranford Township Committee
    54. Garwood Borough Council
    55. Garwood Mayor
    56. Kenilworth Borough Council
    57. Mountainside Borough Council
    58. Union Township Committee (Union County)
    59. Rahway Mayor
    60. Rahway Council Member-at-Large
    61. Scotch Plains Township Council
    62. Clark Ward 1
    63. Clark Ward 2
    64. Clark Ward 3
    65. Clark Ward 4
    66. Branchburg Township Committee
    67. Roselle Park Mayor
    68. Roselle Park Ward 3
    69. Roselle Park Ward 4
    70. Linden President of Council
    71. Linden City Council Ward 2
    72. Linden City Council Ward 3
    73. Linden Ward 5
    74. Linden Ward 7
    75. Buena Vista Township
    76. Corbin City Council
    77. Corbin City Mayor
    78. Egg Harbor Township
    79. Linwood City Council Ward 2
    80. Linwood City Council Ward 1
    81. Northfield City Council Ward 2
    82. Northfield City Council Ward 1
    83. Folsom Borough
    84. Fanwood Borough Council
    85. Roselle Council Member-at-Large
    86. Winfield Township Committee
    87. Elizabeth Ward 1
    88. Elizabeth Ward 2
    89. Elizabeth Ward 3
    90. Elizabeth Ward 4
    91. Elizabeth Ward 6
    92. Port Republic City Council Ward 2
    93. Somers Point City Council Ward 1
    94. Somers Point City Council Ward 1 -1 Year Unexpired Term
    95. Somers Point City Council Ward 2
    96. Weymouth Township
    97. Pleasantville Ward 1
    98. Pleasantville Ward 2
    99. Absecon City Council Ward 2
    100. Absecon City Council Ward 1
    101. Brigantine Mayor
    102. Buena Borough Council - 1 Year Unexpired Term
    103. Linden Mayor
    104. Millstone Borough Council - Somerset County
    105. North Plainfield Borough Council
    106. Hamilton Township (Atlantic)
    107. Mullica Township
    108. Estell Manor City Council - 1 Year Unexpired Term
    109. Egg Harbor City Common Council -Two Year Unexpired Term
    110. Port Republic City Council Ward 1
    111. Alexandria Township Committee
    112. Bethlehem Township Committee
    113. Bloomsbury Borough Council
    114. Califon Borough Council
    115. Clinton Township Council
    116. Flemington Boro Council-2 year unexpired term
    117. Franklin Township Committee (Hunterdon County)
    118. Frenchtown Borough Common Council
    119. Glen Gardner Borough Council
    120. Hampton Borough Council
    121. High Bridge Borough Council
    122. Holland Township Committee
    123. Kingwood Township Committee
    124. Lambertville City Council
    125. Lebanon Borough Council
    126. Milford Borough Council
    127. Raritan Township Committee
    128. Raritan Township Committee - 2 Yr Unexpired Term
    129. Readington Township Committee
    130. Stockton Borough Common Council
    131. Tewksbury Township Committee
    132. Union Township Committee (Hunterdon County)
    133. West Amwell Township Committee
    134. Hillsborough Township Committee Unexpired Term
    135. Hillsborough Township Committee
    136. Warren Township Committee
    137. Brigantine Council-at-Large
    138. Hammonton
    139. Egg Harbor City Common Council
    140. Buena Borough Council
    141. Rockleigh Mayor
    142. Saddle Brook Mayor
    143. Springfield Township Committee (Union County)
    144. Elizabeth Ward 5
    145. South Plainfield Borough Council
    146. South Plainfield Borough Mayor
    147. Allendale Council Full Term
    148. Allendale Mayor
    149. Alpine Council Full Term
    150. Bogota Council Full Term
    151. Demarest Council Full Term
    152. Elmwood Park Council Full Term
    153. Englewood City Council Ward 2
    154. Fairview Council Full Term
    155. Franklin Lakes Council Full Term
    156. Hasbrouck Heights Council Full Term
    157. Hillsdale Council Full Term
    158. Ho-Ho-Kus Council Full Term
    159. Leonia Council Full Term
    160. Little Ferry Council Full Term
    161. Maywood Council Full Term
    162. Midland Park Council Full Term
    163. Montvale Council Unexpired 1-yr Term
    164. Moonachie Council Full Term
    165. Moonachie Mayor
    166. New Milford Council Full Term
    167. New Milford Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    168. North Arlington Council Full Term
    169. Oakland Council Full Term
    170. Oradell Council Full Term
    171. Palisades Park Council Full Term
    172. Palisades Park Mayor
    173. Paramus Council Full Term
    174. Ramsey Council Full Term
    175. Ramsey Mayor
    176. Ridgefield Council Full Term
    177. River Edge Council Full Term
    178. Rutherford Council Full Term
    179. Upper Saddle River Council Full Term
    180. Waldwick Council Full Term
    181. Wallington Council Full Term
    182. Wyckoff Township Committee Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    183. Paramus Mayor
    184. North Arlington Mayor
    185. Wood-Ridge Council Full Term
    186. Harrington Park Council Full Term
    187. Montvale Council Full Term
    188. Rockleigh Council Full Term
    189. Saddle Brook Council Full Term
    190. South Hackensack Township Committee Full Term
    191. Far Hills Mayor
    192. Ewing Township Mayor
    193. Chatham Borough Council
    194. Ewing Township Council
    195. Chatham Township Committee
    196. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 1
    197. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 3
    198. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 4
    199. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 2
    200. East Hanover Township Council
    201. Florham Park Borough Council
    202. Madison Borough Council
    203. Mendham Borough Council
    204. Mendham Township Committee
    205. Mendham Borough Mayor
    206. Montville Township Committee
    207. Morris Plains Borough Council
    208. Morris Plains Borough Mayor
    209. Morris Township Committee
    210. Mountain Lakes Borough Council
    211. Green Brook Township Committee Unexpired Term
    212. Delaware Township Comittee
    213. Bernardsville Borough Mayor
    214. Bloomsbury Borough Council - 1-Year Unexpired Term
    215. Clinton Town Common Council 1-Year Unexpired Term
    216. Flemington Borough Council
    217. Flemington Borough Mayor
    218. High Bridge Borough Council 2-Yr Unexpired Term
    219. High Bridge Borough Mayor
    220. Holland Township Committee-1 year unexpired term
    221. Lebanon Borough Mayor
    222. Lebanon Township Committee
    223. Stockton Borough Mayor
    224. Califon Borough Mayor
    225. Hillsborough Township Fire District
    226. Randolph Twp Council 2 yr Unexpired Term
    227. Rockaway Borough Council
    228. Randolph Township Council
    229. Rockaway Township Mayor
    230. Victory Gardens Borough Council
    231. Rockaway Township Council (1 Yr. Unexpired Term)
    232. Victory Gardens Borough Council (1 yr. Unexpired Term)
    233. Washington Township Committee - Morris County
    234. Wharton Borough Council
    235. Boonton Town Council Ward 1
    236. Boonton Town Council Ward 2
    237. Boonton Town Council Ward 3
    238. Boonton Town Council Ward 4
    239. Butler Borough Council
    240. Butler Borough Mayor
    241. Chester Borough Council
    242. Chester Borough Mayor
    243. Hanover Township Committee
    244. Harding Township Committee
    245. Jefferson Township Council
    246. Jefferson Township Mayor
    247. Kinnelon Borough Mayor
    248. Lincoln Park Borough Mayor
    249. Long Hill Township Committee
    250. Morris Township Committee 2 year unexpired term
    251. Mount Arlington Borough Council
    252. Mount Arlington Borough Mayor
    253. Plainsboro Township Committee
    254. Rocky Hill Borough Mayor
    255. Rocky Hill Borough Council - Unexpired
    256. Rocky Hill Borough Council
    257. Princeton Council
    258. Montgomery Township Committee
    259. Carlstadt Council Full Term
    260. Rochelle Park Township Committee Full Term
    261. Belmar Borough Council
    262. Belmar Borough Mayor
    263. Fair Haven Mayor
    264. Fair Haven Borough Council
    265. Hazlet Township Committee
    266. Hazlet Township Committee Unexpired Term
    267. Howell Township Council - Democratic Party Primary
    268. Howell Township Council - Republican Party Primary
    269. Keyport Mayor
    270. Manalapan Township Committee
    271. Matawan Borough Council
    272. Neptune City Borough Council
    273. Neptune Township Committee
    274. Sea Bright Borough Council
    275. Shrewsbury Borough Council
    276. Shrewsbury Borough Council Unexpired Term
    277. South Brunswick Township Council
    278. Lakewood Township Council
    279. Pine Beach Borough Council
    280. South Toms River Borough Council
    281. South Toms River Mayor
    282. Boonton Township Committee
    283. South Brunswick Township Mayor
    284. Lincoln Park Borough Council At-large
    285. Highlands Borough Mayor
    286. Middletown Township Committee
    287. Clifton City Council
    288. Red Bank Borough Council
    289. Barnegat Township Committee
    290. Atlantic Highlands Borough Council
    291. Berkeley Heights Township Council
    292. New Providence Mayor
    293. New Providence Borough Council
    294. Lincoln Park Borough Council Ward 4 2 Year Unexpired Term
    295. Estell Manor City Council
    296. Asbury Park City Council
    297. Asbury Park Mayor
    298. Alpine Council Unexpired 1-yr Term
    299. Clinton Town Common Council
    300. East Amwell Township Committee
    301. Franklin Township School District-Hunterdon County
    302. Hamilton Township (Mercer) School Board
    303. Holland Township School District-2 year unexpired term
    304. North Plainfield Borough School District
    305. River Dell Regional Board of Education: Oradell FULL term
    306. River Dell Regional Board of Education: River Edge FULL term
    307. River Edge Board of Education FULL term
    308. Saddle River Board of Education FULL term
    309. Somerville Borough School District
    310. South Hackensack Board of Education FULL term
    311. South Hunterdon School Regional District-West Amwell Township
    312. Tewksbury Township School District
    313. Warren Township School District
    314. Fair Lawn Board of Education Full Term
    315. Watchung Hills Regional High School District - Warren
    316. Bedminster Township School District
    317. Hillsborough Township Board of Education
    318. Hillsborough Township Board of Education Unexpired Term
    319. Watchung Borough School District - Unexpired Term
    320. South Bound Brook Borough School District
    321. Somerset Hills Regional School District - Bernardsville
    322. Watchung Borough School District
    323. Bound Brook Borough School District - Unexpired Term
    324. Belleville School Board
    325. Bedminster Township School District - 1 Year
    326. Bernards Township School District
    327. Bernards Township School District Unexpired Term
    328. Bound Brook Borough School District
    329. Branchburg Township School District
    330. Branchburg Township School District - 1 Yr Unexpired Term
    331. Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District - Bridgewater
    332. Franklin Township School District - Somerset County
    333. Bergenfield Board of Education FULL term
    334. New Milford Board of Education FULL term
    335. Westwood Regional Board of Education: Westwood FULL term
    336. Woodland Park Board of Education
    337. Woodland Park Board of Education -unexpired 2 year term
    338. Alexandria Township School District
    339. Alexandria Township School District 1 year unexpired term
    340. Bethlehem Township School District
    341. Califon Boro School District
    342. Clinton/Glen Gardner School District
    343. Bloomsbury Boro School District
    344. Milford Boro School District 2-Year Term
    345. South Hunterdon Regional School District-Lambertville
    346. South Hunterdon Regional School District-Stockton Boro
    347. Union Township (Hunterdon) School District
    348. Delaware Township School District
    349. Lebanon Boro School District
    350. Lebanon Township School District
    351. Clinton Township School District
    352. East Amwell Township School District
    353. Flemington-Raritan School District-Flemington Boro
    354. Frenchtown Boro Elementary School District
    355. Frenchtown Boro Elementary School Board of Education - 1-yr unexpired term
    356. Hampton Boro School District
    357. Hampton Boro School District-1 year unexpired term
    358. High Bridge School District
    359. Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District - Raritan - Unexpired Term
    360. Holland Township School District
    361. Kingwood Township School District
    362. Milford Boro School District
    363. Flemington-Raritan School District- Raritan Twp.
    364. Flemington-Raritan School District-Raritain Twp-1 year unexpired term
    365. Readington Township School District
    366. Wayne Board of Education
    367. Lawrence Township Board of Education
    368. New Providence Board of Education
    369. Allendale Board of Education FULL term
    370. Alpine Board of Education FULL term
    371. Bogota Board of Education FULL term
    372. Dumont Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    373. Edgewater Board of Education FULL term
    374. Elmwood Park Board of Education FULL term
    375. Elmwood Park Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    376. Neptune Township Board of Education - Full Term - Vote for Three
    377. Neptune Township Board of Education - Unexpired Term - Vote for One
    378. Englewood Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    379. Englewood Cliffs Board of Education FULL term
    380. Garfield Board of Education FULL term
    381. Harrington Park Board of Education FULL term
    382. Hasbrouck Heights Board of Education FULL term
    383. Haworth Board of Education FULL term
    384. Hillsdale Board of Education FULL term
    385. Hillsdale Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    386. Ho-Ho-Kus Board of Education FULL term
    387. Leonia Board of Education FULL term
    388. Little Ferry Board of Education FULL term
    389. Little Ferry Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    390. Lodi Board of Education FULL term
    391. Lyndhurst Board of Education FULL term
    392. Mahwah Board of Education FULL term
    393. Maywood Board of Education FULL term
    394. Midland Park Board of Education FULL term
    395. Montvale Board of Education FULL term
    396. Moonachie Board of Education FULL term
    397. New Milford Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    398. North Arlington Board of Education FULL term
    399. Northern Highlands Regional Board of Education: Upper Saddle River FULL term
    400. Northern Valley Regional Board of Education: Haworth FULL term
    401. Northvale Board of Education FULL term
    402. Old Tappan Board of Education FULL term
    403. Oradell Board of Education FULL term
    404. Palisades Park Board of Education FULL term
    405. Palisades Park Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    406. Paramus Board of Education FULL term
    407. Pascack Valley Regional Board of Education: River Vale FULL term
    408. Pascack Valley Regional Board of Education: Woodcliff Lake FULL term
    409. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Franklin Lakes FULL term
    410. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Wyckoff FULL term
    411. Ramsey Board Of Education FULL term
    412. Ridgefield Park Board of Education FULL term
    413. Ridgefield Board of Education FULL term
    414. Green Brook Township School District
    415. Manville Borough School District
    416. Manville Borough School District - 1 Year
    417. Carlstadt Board of Education FULL term
    418. Rochelle Park Board of Educaiton FULL term
    419. Rutherford Board of Education FULL term
    420. Saddle Brook Board of Education FULL term
    421. Upper Saddle River Board of Education FULL term
    422. Waldwick Board of Education FULL term
    423. Wallington Board of Education FULL term
    424. Westwood Regional Board of Education: Washington Township FULL term
    425. Wood-Ridge Board of Education FULL term
    426. Wyckoff Board of Edcuation FULL term
    427. Franklin Lakes Board of Education FULL term
    428. Englewood Board of Education FULL term
    429. Township of Ocean Board of Education
    430. Bethlehem Township School District-1 year unexpired term
    431. Bethlehem Township School District 2-Year Unexpired Term
    432. Ewing Township Board of Education
    433. Brielle Borough Board of Education
    434. Asbury Park Board of Education
    435. North Hunterdon/Voohees Regional High School District-Bethlehem Twp.
    436. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Clinton
    437. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Clinton Twp/Lebanon Boro
    438. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District - Franklin Township
    439. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Glen Gardner Boro
    440. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Hampton Boro
    441. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-High Bridge/Lebanon Twnshp
    442. Hunterdon Central Regional High School District-Raritan Twp.
    443. Delaware Valley Regional High School District-Milford Boro
    444. Delaware Valley Regional High School District - Holland Township
    445. Weymouth Township Board of Education
    446. Weymouth Board of Eduation - 1 Year Undexpired Term
    447. Weymouth Township Board of Education- 2 Year Unexpired Term.
    448. Absecon Board of Education
    449. Atlantic City Board of Education
    450. Buena Regional School District - Buena Borough
    451. Egg Harbor City Board of Education
    452. Egg Harbor Township Board of Education
    453. Colts Neck Township Board of Education
    454. Greater Egg Harbor Regional High Scchool District - Hamilton Township (Atlantic)
    455. Greater Egg Harbor Regional High School District -Galloway Township
    456. Estell Manor City Board of Education
    457. Folsom Borough Board of Education
    458. Galloway Township Board of Education
    459. Hamilton Township (Atlantic) Board of Education
    460. Hammonton Board of Education
    461. Mainland Regional High School District -Linwood
    462. Linwood City Board of Eduation
    463. Longport Borough Board of Education
    464. Mullica Township Board of Education
    465. Pleasantville Board of Education
    466. Somers Point Board of Education
    467. Mainland Regional High School District - Somers Point
    468. Northfield Board of Edcuation
    469. High Bridge Boro School District 2-year Term
    470. Holland Township School District 1-year Term
    471. Holmdel Township Board of Education
    472. Red Bank Regional High School Board of Education - Representing Red Bank Borough
    473. Tinton Falls Board of Education
    474. Fair Haven Board of Education
    475. Hazlet Township Board of Education
    476. Freehold Township Board of Education
    477. Long Branch Board of Education
    478. Manasquan Board of Education
    479. Madison Borough Board of Education
    480. Morris School District Board of Education, Morris Township
    481. Chester School District Board of Education
    482. Chester School Board Unexpired 1 Year Term
    483. Shrewsbury Borough Board of Education
    484. Spring Lake Heights Board of Education
    485. Upper Freehold Regional Board of Education
    486. Manalapan-Englishtown Board of Education
    487. Marlboro Township Board of Education
    488. Middletown Township Board of Education
    489. Millstone Township Board of Education
    490. Millstone Township Board of Education -- One Year Unexpired Term
    491. Lakewood Board of Education
    492. Buena Regional School District - 1 Year Unexpired Term -Buena Vista Township
    493. Buena Regional School District- Buena Vista Township
    494. South Brunswick Board of Education
    495. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE West Windsor - One Year Unexpired Term
    496. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE West Windsor
    497. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE Plainsboro
    498. Brick Township Board of Education
    499. Butler Borough Member of Board of Education
    500. Denville Township Member of Local Board of Education
    501. Pine Beach -- Toms River Regional Board of Education
    502. Dover Board of Education
    503. East Hanover Local Board of Education
    504. Florham Park Local Board of Education
    505. Princeton School Board
    506. Berkeley Township -- Central Regional School District
    507. Toms River Regional -- Full 3 Year Term
    508. Montgomery Township School Board
    509. Harding Board of Education
    510. Jefferson Township Board of Education
    511. Kinnelon Borough Board of Education
    512. Lincoln Park Board of Education
    513. Long Hill Township Member of Local Board of Education
    514. Mine Hill Board of Education
    515. Morris Plains Board of Education
    516. Morris School District Board of Ed - Morristown
    517. Mount Arlington Board of Education
    518. Mount Olive Board of Education
    519. Mount Olive Board of Ed 1 year unexpired term
    520. Mountain Lakes Borough Bd of Ed
    521. Parsippany-Troy Hills Board of Ed
    522. Randolph Township Board of Education
    523. Aberdeen Township Matawan-Aberdeen Regional Board of Education - One Year Unexpired Term
    524. Washington Township Board of Education
    525. Wharton Borough Board of Education
    526. Netcong Borough Board of Ed
    527. Netcong Borough Board of Ed - 1 year expired term
    528. Pequannock Township Board of Education
    529. Rockaway Borough School Board
    530. Rockaway Township Board of Ed - Unexpired 1 year term
    531. Rockaway Township Board of Education
    532. Morris Hills Regional Board of Ed - Rockaway Township
    533. Roxbury Township Board of Education
    534. Boonton Town Board of Education
    535. Hanover Park Regional Board of Education - East Hanover Twp
    536. Hanover Park Regional High School Board of Education - Florham Park
    537. Mendham Borough Board of Education
    538. Mendham Township Member of Local Board of Education
    539. Berkeley Township (Local) Board of Education
    540. Aberdeen Township Matawan-Aberdeen Regional Board of Education
    541. Howell Township Board of Education -- Full Term -- Vote for Three
    542. Teaneck Board of Education FULL term
    543. Teaneck Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    544. Montclair Board of Education
    545. South Plainfield Board of Education
    546. Berkeley Heights School Board
    547. Kinnelon Borough Board of Ed unexpired 1 yr term
    548. Riverdale Borough Member of Board of Education
    549. Greater Egg Harbor Regional School District Referendum 2022
    550. Branchburg Public Funding Question 2022
    551. Green Brook Open Space Trust Fund Referendum 2022
    552. Somerville Question on Sale of Wastewater Collection System 2022
    553. Franklin Township - Somerset County Referendum 2022
    554. Watchung Hills Regional HS Referendum 2022
    555. Montgomery/Rocky Hill Kindergarten Funding Question 2022
    556. Trenton School Board Selection and Funding Question 2022
    557. Bedminster Board of Education Question 2022
    558. South Plainfield Open Space/Recreation Funding 2022
    559. Old Bridge Energy Aggregation Program 2022
    560. Middlesex Borough Selling of Cannabis 2022
    561. Kingwood Township School District 1-Year Term
    562. US House District 1
    563. US House District 10
    564. US House District 12
    565. US House District 2
    566. US House District 3
    567. US House District 4
    568. US House District 5
    569. US House District 6
    570. US House District 7
    571. US House District 8
    572. US House District 9
    573. US House District 11
    574. Beachwood -- Toms River Regional Board of Education
    575. Barnegat Light - Southern Regional Board of Education
    576. Barnegat Board of Education -- Full 3 Year Term
    577. Monmouth County Commissioner
    578. Monmouth County Sheriff