Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Indiana
    1. Brown County Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    2. Brown County Council District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    3. Brown County Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    4. Brown County Council District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    5. Brown County Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    6. Brown County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    7. Hamblen Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    8. Hamblen Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    9. Jackson Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    10. Jackson Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    11. Van Buren Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    12. Van Buren Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    13. Washington Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    14. Washington Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    15. Washington Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    16. Brown County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    17. Brown County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    18. Brown County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    19. Brown County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    20. Brown County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    21. Brown County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    22. Brown County Clerk of the Circuit Court - Republican Party Primary
    23. Indiana House District 51
    24. Indiana House District 50 - Republican Party Primary
    25. Indiana House District 52
    26. Indiana House District 79 - Republican Party Primary
    27. Indiana House District 80 - Democratic Party Primary
    28. Indiana House District 81 - Republican Party Primary
    29. Indiana House District 82 - Democratic Party Primary
    30. Indiana House District 83 - Republican Party Primary
    31. Indiana House District 84 - Republican Party Primary
    32. Indiana House District 85 - Republican Party Primary
    33. Allen County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    34. Allen County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    35. Prosecuting Attorney - 38th District - Republican Party Primary
    36. County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    37. County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    38. County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    39. County Council District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    40. County Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    41. County Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    42. County Council District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    43. County Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    44. County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    45. State Senator District 14 - Democratic Party Primary
    46. State Senator District 14 - Republican Party Primary
    47. State Senator District 15 - Republican Party Primary
    48. State Senator District 19 - Republican Party Primary
    49. U. S. Representative District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    50. U. S. Representative District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    51. Circuit Court Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    52. Allen County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    53. Allen County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    54. Allen County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    55. Wayne Township Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    56. Cedar Creek Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    57. Adams Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    58. Jackson Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    59. Jefferson Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    60. Lafayette Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    61. Madison Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    62. Marion Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    63. Milan Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    64. Monroe Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    65. Pleasant Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    66. Scipio Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    67. Springfield Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    68. St Joe Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    69. Washington Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    70. Maumee Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    71. Springfield Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    72. St Joe Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    73. St Joe Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    74. Washington Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    75. Washington Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    76. Wayne Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    77. Wayne Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    78. Aboite Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    79. Aboite Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    80. Adams Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    81. Cedar Creek Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    82. Eel River Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    83. Jackson Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    84. Jefferson Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    85. Lake Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    86. Madison Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    87. Marion Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    88. Maumee Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    89. Milan Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    90. Monroe Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    91. Perry Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    92. Pleasant Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    93. Indiana House District 18 - Republican Party Primary
    94. Aboite Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    95. Grabill Town Council - Republican Party Primary
    96. Huntertown Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    97. Huntertown Town Council - Republican Party Primary
    98. Lake Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    99. Leo-Cedarville Town Council - Republican Party Primary
    100. Perry Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    101. Wayne Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    102. Calumet Township Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    103. Calumet Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    104. Calumet Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    105. Cedar Creek Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    106. Cedar Creek Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    107. Cedar Lake Town Council Member Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    108. Cedar Lake Town Council Member Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    109. Cedar Lake Town Council Member Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    110. Cedar Lake Town Council Member Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    111. Center Township Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    112. Center Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    113. Center Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    114. Center Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    115. Dyer Town Council Member Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    116. Dyer Town Council Member Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    117. Dyer Town Council Member Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    118. Dyer Town Council Member Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    119. Dyer Town Council Member Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    120. Dyer Town Council Member Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    121. Eagle Creek Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    122. Eagle Creek Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    123. Hanover Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    124. Hanover Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    125. Hobart Township Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    126. Hobart Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    127. Hobart Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    128. Indiana State Representative District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    129. Indiana State Representative District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    130. Indiana State Representative District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    131. Indiana State Representative District 11 - Republican Party Primary
    132. Indiana State Representative District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    133. Indiana State Representative District 14 - Democratic Party Primary
    134. Indiana State Representative District 15 - Democratic Party Primary
    135. Indiana State Representative District 15 - Republican Party Primary
    136. Indiana State Representative District 19 - Democratic Party Primary
    137. Indiana State Representative District 19 - Republican Party Primary
    138. Indiana State Senator District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    139. Indiana State Senator District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    140. Indiana State Senator District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    141. Judge of the Circuit Court - Democratic Party Primary
    142. Lake County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    143. Lake County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    144. Lake County Circuit Court Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    145. Lake County Commissioner District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    146. Lake County Council Member District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    147. Lake County Council Member District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    148. Lake County Council Member District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    149. Lake County Council Member District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    150. Lake County Council Member District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    151. Lake County Council Member District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    152. Lake County Council Member District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    153. Lake County Council Member District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    154. Lake County Council Member District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    155. Lake County Prosecuting Attorney 31st Circuit - Democratic Party Primary
    156. Lake County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    157. Lake County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    158. Lowell Town Council Member Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    159. Lowell Town Council Member Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    160. North Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    161. North Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    162. North Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    163. Ross Township Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    164. Ross Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    165. Ross Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    166. Ross Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    167. Schererville Town Council Member Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    168. Schererville Town Council Member Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    169. St. John Town Council Member Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    170. St. John Township Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    171. St. John Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    172. St. John Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    173. St. John Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    174. United States Representative District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    175. United States Representative District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    176. West Creek Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    177. West Creek Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    178. Winfield Town Council Member At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    179. Winfield Town Council Member At Large - Republican Party Primary
    180. Winfield Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    181. Winfield Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    182. Winfield Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    183. Indiana US House District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    184. Indiana US House District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    185. Indiana Senate District 49 - Republican Party Primary
    186. Indiana House District 64 - Republican Party Primary
    187. Indiana House District 75 - Republican Party Primary
    188. Indiana House District 76 - Democratic Party Primary
    189. Indiana House District 76 - Republican Party Primary
    190. Indiana House District 77 - Democratic Party Primary
    191. Indiana House District 77 - Republican Party Primary
    192. Indiana House District 78 - Democratic Party Primary
    193. Indiana House District 78 - Republican Party Primary
    194. Vanderburgh County Armstrong Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    195. Vanderburgh County Center Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    196. Vanderburgh County Center Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    197. Vanderburgh County German Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    198. Vanderburgh County German Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    199. Vanderburgh County Knight Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    200. Vanderburgh County Knight Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    201. Vanderburgh County Perry Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    202. Vanderburgh County Perry Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    203. Vanderburgh County Pigeon Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    204. Vanderburgh County Scott Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    205. Vanderburgh County Scott Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    206. Vanderburgh County Union Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    207. Vanderburgh County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    208. Vanderburgh County Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    209. Vanderburgh County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    210. Vanderburgh County Council, District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    211. Vanderburgh County Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    212. Vanderburgh County Council District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    213. Vanderburgh County Prosecuting Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    214. Vanderburgh County Prosecuting Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    215. Vanderburgh County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    216. Vanderburgh County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    217. Vanderburgh County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    218. Vanderburgh County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    219. Vanderburgh County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    220. Vanderburgh County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    221. Vanderburgh County Center Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    222. Vanderburgh County German Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    223. Vanderburgh County German Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    224. Vanderburgh County Knight Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    225. Vanderburgh County Perry Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    226. Vanderburgh County Pigeon Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    227. Vanderburgh County Scott Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    228. Vanderburgh County Union Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    229. Indiana US House District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    230. Indiana US House District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    231. Indiana House District 100 - Democratic Party Primary
    232. Indiana House District 32 - Democratic Party Primary
    233. Indiana House District 32 - Republican Party Primary
    234. Indiana House District 86 - Democratic Party Primary
    235. Indiana House District 86 - Republican Party Primary
    236. Indiana House District 87 - Democratic Party Primary
    237. Indiana House District 87 - Republican Party Primary
    238. Indiana House District 88 - Democratic Party Primary
    239. Indiana House District 88 - Republican Party Primary
    240. Indiana House District 89 - Democratic Party Primary
    241. Indiana House District 89 - Republican Party Primary
    242. Indiana House District 90 - Republican Party Primary
    243. Indiana House District 91 - Republican Party Primary
    244. Indiana House District 92 - Democratic Party Primary
    245. Indiana House District 92 - Republican Party Primary
    246. Indiana House District 93 - Democratic Party Primary
    247. Indiana House District 93 - Republican Party Primary
    248. Indiana House District 94 - Democratic Party Primary
    249. Indiana House District 95 - Democratic Party Primary
    250. Indiana House District 96 - Democratic Party Primary
    251. Indiana House District 97 - Democratic Party Primary
    252. Indiana House District 97 - Republican Party Primary
    253. Indiana House District 98 - Democratic Party Primary
    254. Indiana House District 99 - Democratic Party Primary
    255. Indiana House District 99 - Republican Party Primary
    256. Indiana Senate District 46 - Democratic Party Primary
    257. Indiana Senate District 46 - Republican Party Primary
    258. Indiana Senate District 29 - Democratic Party Primary
    259. Indiana Senate District 29 - Republican Party Primary
    260. Indiana Senate District 31 - Democratic Party Primary
    261. Indiana Senate District 31 - Republican Party Primary
    262. Marion County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    263. Marion County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    264. Marion County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    265. Marion County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    266. Marion County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    267. Marion County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    268. Marion County Prosecutor - Democratic Party Primary
    269. Marion County Prosecutor - Republican Party Primary
    270. Marion County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    271. Marion County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    272. Putnam County Recorder
    273. Putnam County Circuit Court Clerk
    274. Putnam County Surveyor
    275. Putnam County Sheriff
    276. Putnam County Council, District 1
    277. County Commissioner District 2 Center - Democratic Party Primary
    278. County Commissioner District 2 Center - Republican Party Primary
    279. County Council, District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    280. County Council, District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    281. County Council, District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    282. County Council, District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    283. County Council, District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    284. County Council, District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    285. State House District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    286. State House District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    287. State House District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    288. Boone Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    289. Boone Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    290. Center Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    291. Center Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    292. Boone Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    293. Center Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    294. Center Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    295. Jackson Twp Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    296. Jackson Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    297. Jackson Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    298. Kouts Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    299. Kouts Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    300. Kouts Council District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    301. Liberty Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    302. Liberty Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    303. Morgan Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    304. Morgan Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    305. Pine Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    306. Pine Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    307. Pine Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    308. Pine Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    309. Pleasant Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    310. Pleasant Twp Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    311. Portage Township Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    312. Portage Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    313. Portage Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    314. Portage Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    315. Porter Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    316. Union Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    317. Union Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    318. Union Twp Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    319. Washington Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    320. Washington Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    321. Washington Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    322. Westchester Township Board Member - Democratic Party Primary
    323. Westchester Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    324. Westchester Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    325. Porter Township Board Member - Republican Party Primary
    326. Porter County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    327. Porter County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    328. Porter County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    329. Porter County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    330. Porter County Sheriff
    331. Porter County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    332. Porter County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    333. Porter CountyAssessor - Democratic Party Primary
    334. Porter CountyAssessor - Republican Party Primary
    335. Porter County Prosecuting Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    336. Resolution #5
    337. State Senator, District 26
    338. State Representative, District 34
    339. State Representative, District 35
    340. Delaware County Assessor
    341. Delaware County Auditor
    342. Delaware County Council, District 1
    343. Delaware County Council, District 2
    344. Delaware County Council, District 3
    345. Delaware County Council, District 4
    346. Delaware County Recorder
    347. Delaware County Sheriff
    348. Delaware Township Board Member, Delaware County
    349. Delaware Township Trustee, Delaware County
    350. Hamilton Township Board Member, Delaware County
    351. Hamilton Township Trustee, Delaware County
    352. Harrison Township Board Member, Delaware County
    353. Harrison Township Trustee, Delaware County
    354. Judge of the Delaware Circuit Court, 46th Judicial Circuit, No 1
    355. Liberty Township Board Member, Delaware County
    356. Liberty Township Trustee, Delaware County
    357. Monroe Township Board Member, Delaware County
    358. Monroe Township Trustee, Delaware County
    359. Niles Township Board Member, Delaware County
    360. Center Township Board Member, Delaware County
    361. Center Township Trustee, Delaware County
    362. Niles Township Trustee, Delaware County
    363. Perry Township Board Member, Delaware County
    364. Prosecuting Attorney of Delaware County, 46th Judicial Circuit
    365. Salem Township Board Member, Delaware County
    366. Salem Township Trustee, Delaware County
    367. Union Township Board Member, Delaware County
    368. Washington Township Board Member, Delaware County
    369. Washington Township Trustee, Delaware County
    370. Delaware County Coroner
    371. Delaware County Commissioner, District 3
    372. Delaware County Circuit Court Clerk
    373. Yorktown City Clerk-Treasurer
    374. Yorktown Town Council, At Large
    375. Yorktown Town Council, District 1
    376. Yorktown Town Council, District 4
    377. County Commissioner District 2
    378. County Prosecutor - Republican Party Primary
    379. Hancock County Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    380. County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    381. County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    382. County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    383. County Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    384. County Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    385. County Council District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    386. Fortville Town Council at Large - Republican Party Primary
    387. Fortville Town Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    388. McCordsville Town Council at Large - Democratic Party Primary
    389. McCordsville Town Council at Large - Republican Party Primary
    390. County Surveyor - Republican Party Primary
    391. County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    392. Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    393. Howard County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    394. Center Township Board - Democratic Party Primary
    395. Center Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    396. Clay Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    397. Harrison Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    398. Honey Creek Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    399. Liberty Township Board
    400. Superior Court 1 Judge
    401. Penn Township Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    402. Harris Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    403. Harris Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    404. Liberty Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    405. Madison Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    406. Olive Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    407. Clay Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    408. Clay Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    409. German Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    410. German Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    411. Centre Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    412. Greene Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    413. Lincoln Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    414. Penn Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    415. Portage Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    416. Union Township Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    417. Warren Township Trustee - Democratic Party Primary
    418. St. Joseph County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    419. St. Joseph County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    420. St. Joseph County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    421. St. Joseph County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    422. Indiana State Senate District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    423. Indiana State Senate District 11 - Republican Party Primary
    424. Indiana House District 21 - Republican Party Primary
    425. Indiana House District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    426. Indiana House District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    427. Indiana House District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    428. Indiana House District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    429. Indiana House District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    430. St. Joseph County Circuit Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    431. St. Joseph County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    432. St. Joseph County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    433. St. Joseph County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    434. Centre Township Board - Democratic Party Primary
    435. Centre Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    436. Clay Township Board - Democratic Party Primary
    437. Clay Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    438. German Township Board - Democratic Party Primary
    439. German Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    440. Greene Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    441. Harris Township Board - Democratic Party Primary
    442. Harris Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    443. Liberty Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    444. Madison Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    445. Olive Township Board - Democratic Party Primary
    446. Penn Township Board - Democratic Party Primary
    447. Penn Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    448. Portage Township Board - Democratic Party Primary
    449. Union Township Board - Republican Party Primary
    450. Warren Township Board - Democratic Party Primary
    451. Walkerton Town Council, Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    452. St. Joseph County Prosecutor - Democratic Party Primary
    453. Knox County Clerk
    454. Knox County Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    455. Knox County Circuit Judge
    456. Knox County Prosecuting Attorney
    457. Knox County Auditor
    458. Knox County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    459. Knox County Assessor
    460. Knox County Council District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    461. Knox County Council District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    462. Knox County County Commissioner District 3
    463. Knox County Surveyor
    464. Knox County County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    465. Busseron Township Trustee/Board Member- Knox County
    466. Decker Township Trustee/Board Member - Knox County
    467. Harrison Township Trustee/Board Member- Knox County
    468. Johnson Township Trustee/Board Member - Knox County
    469. Knox County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    470. Palmyra Township Trustee/Board Member-Knox County
    471. Steen Township Trustee/Board Member - Knox County
    472. Vigo Township Trustee/Board Member - Knox County
    473. Vincennes Township Trustee/Board Member - Knox County
    474. Washington Township Trusteee/Board Member - Knox County
    475. Widner Township Trustee/Board Member - Knox County