Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Nebraska
    1. Nebraska US House of Rep - District 2
    2. Nebraska US House of Rep - District 1
    3. Nebraska US House of Rep - District 3
    4. Nebraska State Legislative District 36
    5. Nebraska State Legislative District 04
    6. Nebraska State Legislative District 06
    7. Nebraska State Legislative District 10
    8. Nebraska State Legislative District 12
    9. Nebraska State Legislative District 18
    10. Nebraska State Legislative District 20
    11. Nebraska State Legislative District 08
    12. Nebraska State Legislative District 38
    13. Nebraska State Legislative District 22
    14. Nebraska State Legislative District 24
    15. Nebraska State Legislative District 28
    16. Nebraska State Legislative District 30
    17. Nebraska State Legislative District 32
    18. Nebraska State Legislative District 02
    19. Nebraska State Legislative District 14
    20. Nebraska State Legislative District 16
    21. Nebraska State Legislative District 34
    22. Nebraska State Legislative District 40
    23. Nebraska State Legislative District 42
    24. Nebraska State Legislative District 44
    25. Nebraska State Legislative District 46
    26. Nebraska State Legislative District 26
    27. Nebraska State Legislative District 48
    28. Dawson Public Power District - Buffalo
    29. Dawson Public Power District - Dawson
    30. Norris PPD East Subdivision
    31. Norris PPD Subdivision 02
    32. Norris PPD Subdivision 06
    33. Southern PPD District 4
    34. Omaha Public Power District, Subdist 5
    35. Loup River PPD District 2
    36. Loup River PPD District 6
    37. Loup River PPD District 3
    38. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 3
    39. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 8
    40. Southern PPD District 3
    41. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 4
    42. Omaha Public Power District, Subdist 4
    43. Southern PPD District 1
    44. Metropolitan Utilities District of Omaha - District 6
    45. Metropolitan Utilities District of Omaha - District 7
    46. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 10
    47. Southern PPD District 6
    48. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Republican, Dist 3
    49. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 4
    50. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 2
    51. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 8
    52. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 1
    53. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 2
    54. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 4
    55. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Republican, Dist 5
    56. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara At Large
    57. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn At Large - No Party Party Primary
    58. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn At Large - Nonpartisan Party Primary
    59. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Niobrara At Large
    60. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 1
    61. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North At Large
    62. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 3
    63. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 7
    64. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue At Large
    65. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 1
    66. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 2
    67. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 3
    68. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 4
    69. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 5
    70. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 6
    71. City of Grand Island Mayor
    72. Fullerton Mayor
    73. Falls City Mayor
    74. Humboldt City Mayor
    75. David City Mayor
    76. Benkelman Mayor
    77. City of Sargent Mayor
    78. Plainview City, Mayor
    79. Gering Mayor
    80. City of Bellevue Mayor
    81. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 8
    82. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 5
    83. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 7
    84. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 6
    85. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 1
    86. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 5
    87. Adams County Supervisor: District 1
    88. Adams County Supervisor: District 5
    89. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 1
    90. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 3
    91. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 5
    92. Valentine Community School Board
    93. Giltner Public Schools - School Board
    94. North Platte School Board Ward 3
    95. North Platte School Board Ward 1
    96. Falls City School Board Dist 56
    97. Gordon Rushville School Board Dist 10
    98. Ponca School Board Dist 1
    99. Allen School Board Dist 70
    100. Wakefield, School Board Dist 560
    101. Ogallala School Board
    102. Hemingford School Board, Dist. 10 Ward A
    103. Hemingford School Dist. 10 Ward B
    104. Garden County School Board Dist 35-0001
    105. Medicine Valley School Board
    106. Banner County School Board, Dist 1
    107. Ainsworth Community Schools District 10
    108. Boyd County School Board
    109. Elkhorn Valley Public School Board, Dist 80
    110. Twin River School District 30
    111. Bellevue Public School Board District 1
    112. Gering School Board 16
    113. Norris School Board 160 - Ward 2
    114. Summerland School Board Dist 115
    115. Raymond Central School Board Ward 6
    116. Conestoga School Board District 56
    117. Nebraska City School Board Dist 111
    118. Loomis School Dist. #55
    119. Schuyler Community Public School District 123
    120. Leigh Public School District 39
    121. North Bend Central Public Schools District 595
    122. Bloomfield School Board Dist 86
    123. Creighton School Board Dist 13
    124. Colfax County Schuyler City Council 1
    125. Bloomfield City Council At Large
    126. City of Stanton City Council Ward A
    127. City of Lyons At Large City Council
    128. Minden City Council North Ward
    129. Minden City Council South Ward
    130. Falls City Council Ward 3
    131. Colfax County Clarkson City Council At-Large
    132. Valentine Council
    133. City of Alliance, City Council
    134. Plainview City Council
    135. Seward City Council Ward 2
    136. Seward City Council Ward 3
    137. Deshler City Council
    138. City of Papillion City Council Ward 1
    139. Univ of Nebraska Board of Regents - District 6
    140. Univ of Nebraska Board of Regents - District 7
    141. Governor
    142. Nebraska Auditor of Public Accounts
    143. Nebraska Secretary of State
    144. Nebraska State Treasurer
    145. Nebraska Attorney General
    146. Public Service Commissioners District 4
    147. Public Service Commissioners District 5
    148. Western Community College District 4 - Nonpartisan Party Primary
    149. Western Community College District 5 - Nonpartisan Party Primary
    150. Mid-Plains Community College District 3
    151. Western Community College District 2
    152. Western Community College District 3
    153. Northeast Community College District 1
    154. Metro Community College District 1
    155. Metro Community College District 3
    156. Metro Community College District 5
    157. Metro Community College District 4
    158. Central Community College District 1
    159. Mid-Plains Community College District 2
    160. Mid-Plains Community College District 1
    161. Mid-Plains Community College District 4
    162. Mid-Plains Community College District 5
    163. Metro Community College At Large
    164. Metro Community College District 2
    165. Dodge County Attorney
    166. Phelps, County Attorney
    167. Keith County Attorney
    168. Howard County Clerk
    169. Seward County Clerk
    170. Keya Paha County Clerk
    171. Brown County Sheriff
    172. Rock County Sheriff
    173. Boyd County Sheriff
    174. Saunders County Sheriff
    175. Dakota County Sheriff
    176. Stanton County Sheriff
    177. Frontier County Sheriff
    178. Red Willow County Sheriff
    179. Cass County Sheriff
    180. Kimball County Sheriff
    181. Hitchcock County Sheriff
    182. Adams County Sheriff
    183. Greeley County Sheriff
    184. York County Sheriff
    185. Arthur County Sheriff
    186. Gosper County Sheriff
    187. Keith County Sheriff
    188. Deuel County Sheriff
    189. Fillmore County Sheriff
    190. Cass County Clerk of the District Court
    191. Furnas County Clerk of District Court
    192. Cheyenne County Clerk of the District Court
    193. Brown County Treasurer
    194. Kearney County Treasurer
    195. Nuckolls County Treasurer
    196. Hooker County Treasurer
    197. Hall County Treasurer.
    198. Lancaster County Treasurer
    199. Scotts Bluff County Register of Deeds
    200. Brown County Assessor
    201. Colfax County Sheriff
    202. Burt County Assessor
    203. Custer County Assessor
    204. Scotts Bluff County Surveyor
    205. Lancaster County Public Defender
    206. Gage County Supervisor District 7
    207. Dodge County Supervisor District 3
    208. Dodge County Supervisor District 5
    209. Nance County Supervisor
    210. Boyd County Supervisor Dist 5
    211. Burt County Supervisor District 7
    212. Merrick County Supervisor District 7
    213. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 7
    214. Holt County Supervisor Dist 7
    215. Custer County Supervisor District 1
    216. Custer County Supervisor District 7
    217. Saunders County Supervisors District 5
    218. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 3
    219. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 1
    220. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 5
    221. Banner County Commissioner
    222. Dakota County Commissioners
    223. Stanton County Commissioner District 1
    224. Antelope County Commissioner Dist 1
    225. Antelope County Commissioner Dist 3
    226. Antelope County Commissioner Dist 5
    227. Red Willow County Commissioner District 1
    228. Cass County Commissioner District 2
    229. Cass County Commissioner District 3
    230. Cherry County Commissioner
    231. Furnas County Commissioner Dist 2
    232. Dundy County Commissioner
    233. Kearney County Commissioner District 1
    234. Kearney County Commissioner District 7
    235. Hamilton County Commissioner Dist 1
    236. Hamilton County Commissioner Dist 5
    237. Greeley County Commissioner Dist 1
    238. Greeley County Commissioner Dist 2
    239. Johnson County Commissioner Dist 1
    240. Lincoln County Commissioner Dist 2
    241. Loup County Commissioner Dist 1
    242. Loup County Commissioner Dist 2
    243. Otoe County Commissioner Dist 1
    244. Richardson County Commissioner Dist 1
    245. Brown County Commissioner
    246. Rock County Commissioner At Large
    247. Webster County Commissioner Dist 5
    248. York County Commissioner District 3
    249. Arthur County Commissioners
    250. Garden County Commissioner Dist 3
    251. Howard County Commissioner, Dist 3
    252. Keya Paha County Commissioner Center
    253. Keya Paha County Commissioner East
    254. Dawson County Commissioner, Dist 3
    255. Johnson County Commissioner Dist 3
    256. Pierce County Commissioner, Dist 3
    257. Saline County Commissioner Dist 1
    258. Seward County Commissioner Dist 3
    259. Seward County Commissioner Dist 5
    260. Deuel County Commissioner Big Spring
    261. Scotts Bluff County Commissioner District 1
    262. Scotts Bluff County Commissioner District 3
    263. Scotts Bluff County Commissioner District 5
    264. Blaine County Commissioner District 3
    265. Lancaster County Commissioner - District 3
    266. Perkins County Hospital Board
    267. Warren Memorial Hospital Board
    268. Mullen Hospital District
    269. Community Memorial Hospital
    270. Nebraska City Street Commissioner
    271. Merrick County Palmer Public School District 49