Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Nebraska
    1. Douglas County Assessor/Register of Deeds
    2. Douglas County Attorney
    3. Douglas County Clerk of the District Court
    4. Douglas County Commissioner - District 2
    5. Douglas County Commissioner - District 4
    6. Douglas County Commissioner - District 6
    7. Douglas County Engineer
    8. Douglas County Sheriff
    9. Douglas County Treasurer
    10. Bennington City Council - Ward 1
    11. Bennington City Council - Ward 2
    12. Ralston City Council - Ward 3
    13. Ralston City Council - Ward 4
    14. Ralston City Council - Ward 5
    15. Valley City Council
    16. Boys Town Village Board of Trustees
    17. Waterloo Village Board of Trustees
    18. Bennington Board of Education #59
    19. Douglas County West Board of Education
    20. Elkhorn Board of Education #10
    21. Millard Board of Education #17
    22. Omaha Public Schools - Subdistrict 02
    23. Omaha Public Schools - Subdistrict 06
    24. Omaha Public Schools - Subdistrict 04
    25. Omaha Public Schools - Subdistrict 08
    26. Nebraska US House of Rep - District 1
    27. Nebraska US House of Rep - District 2
    28. Nebraska US House of Rep - District 3
    29. Governor
    30. Nebraska Secretary of State
    31. Nebraska State Treasurer
    32. Nebraska Attorney General
    33. Nebraska Auditor of Public Accounts
    34. Nebraska State Legislative District 02
    35. Nebraska State Legislative District 04
    36. Nebraska State Legislative District 06
    37. Nebraska State Legislative District 08
    38. Nebraska State Legislative District 10
    39. Nebraska State Legislative District 12
    40. Nebraska State Legislative District 14.
    41. Nebraska State Legislative District 16.
    42. Nebraska State Legislative District 18
    43. Nebraska State Legislative District 20
    44. Nebraska State Legislative District 22.
    45. Nebraska State Legislative District 24.
    46. Nebraska State Legislative District 26.
    47. Nebraska State Legislative District 28
    48. Nebraska State Legislative District 30
    49. Nebraska State Legislative District 31
    50. Nebraska State Legislative District 32
    51. Nebraska State Legislative District 34.
    52. Nebraska State Legislative District 36
    53. Nebraska State Legislative District 38
    54. Nebraska State Legislative District 40.
    55. Nebraska State Legislative District 42.
    56. Nebraska State Legislative District 44
    57. Nebraska State Legislative District 46
    58. Nebraska State Legislative District 48.
    59. Univ of Nebraska Board of Regents - District 6
    60. Univ of Nebraska Board of Regents - District 7
    61. Central Community College District 1
    62. Central Community College District 2
    63. Central Community College District 3
    64. Central Community College District 4
    65. Central Community College District 5
    66. Metro Community College At Large
    67. Metro Community College District 1
    68. Metro Community College District 2
    69. Metro Community College District 3
    70. Metro Community College District 4
    71. Metro Community College District 5
    72. Mid-Plains Community College District 1
    73. Mid-Plains Community College District 2
    74. Mid-Plains Community College District 3
    75. Mid-Plains Community College District 4
    76. Mid-Plains Community College District 5
    77. Northeast Community College District 1
    78. Northeast Community College District 2
    79. Northeast Community College District 3
    80. Northeast Community College District 4
    81. Northeast Community College District 5
    82. Southeast Community College District 1
    83. Southeast Community College District 2
    84. Southeast Community College District 3
    85. Southeast Community College District 4 - Nonpartisan Party Primary
    86. Southeast Community College District 5
    87. Western Community College District 1
    88. Western Community College District 2
    89. Western Community College District 3
    90. Western Community College District 4
    91. Western Community College District 5
    92. Public Service Commissioners District 4
    93. Public Service Commissioners District 5
    94. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 5
    95. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 6
    96. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 7
    97. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 8
    98. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte At Large
    99. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 1
    100. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 10
    101. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 2
    102. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 3
    103. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 4
    104. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 5
    105. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 6
    106. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 7
    107. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 8
    108. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 9
    109. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark At Large
    110. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 1
    111. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 2
    112. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 3
    113. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 4
    114. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 5
    115. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue At Large
    116. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 1
    117. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 2
    118. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 3
    119. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 4
    120. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 5
    121. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 8
    122. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue At Large
    123. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 1
    124. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 2; 2-year
    125. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 2; 4-year
    126. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 3
    127. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 4
    128. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 5
    129. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 6
    130. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn At Large
    131. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 1
    132. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 2
    133. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 3
    134. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 4
    135. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 5
    136. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 6
    137. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 7
    138. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup At Large
    139. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 1
    140. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 10
    141. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 2
    142. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 3
    143. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 4
    144. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 6
    145. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 7
    146. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 8
    147. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara At Large
    148. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 1
    149. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 2
    150. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 3
    151. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 4
    152. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 5
    153. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 7
    154. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 8
    155. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North At Large
    156. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 1
    157. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 2
    158. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 3
    159. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 4
    160. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 5
    161. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 6
    162. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 7
    163. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 8
    164. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 9
    165. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South At Large
    166. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 10
    167. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 2
    168. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 3 - 2 year term
    169. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 4
    170. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 5
    171. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 6
    172. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 7
    173. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 8
    174. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 9
    175. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist. 1
    176. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist. 3; 4-year
    177. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican At Large
    178. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 1
    179. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 2
    180. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 3
    181. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 4
    182. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 5
    183. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Niobrara At Large
    184. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Niobrara, Dist 2
    185. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Niobrara, Dist 4
    186. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Niobrara, Dist 6
    187. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Republican, Dist 2
    188. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Republican, Dist 3
    189. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Republican, Dist 5
    190. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte At Large
    191. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte, Dist 1
    192. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte, Dist 2
    193. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte, Dist 3
    194. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte, Dist 4
    195. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River At Large
    196. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 10
    197. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 2
    198. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 4
    199. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 6
    200. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 8
    201. Nebraska NRD Board: South Platte, Dist 2
    202. Nebraska NRD Board: South Platte, Dist 4
    203. Nebraska NRD Board: South Platte, Dist 6
    204. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin At Large
    205. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 1
    206. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 2
    207. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 3
    208. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 4
    209. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 6
    210. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte At Large
    211. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 1
    212. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 2
    213. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 3
    214. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 4
    215. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 5
    216. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue At Large
    217. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 1
    218. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 2
    219. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 3
    220. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 4
    221. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 5
    222. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 6
    223. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 7
    224. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 8
    225. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn At Large
    226. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 1
    227. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 3
    228. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 4
    229. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 5
    230. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 6
    231. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 7
    232. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup At Large
    233. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 1
    234. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 2
    235. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 3
    236. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 4; 2-year
    237. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 5
    238. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist 1
    239. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist 2
    240. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist 3
    241. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist 5
    242. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist At Large
    243. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican At Large.
    244. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican, Dist 2
    245. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican, Dist 4
    246. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican, Dist 6
    247. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican, Dist 8
    248. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 1
    249. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 10
    250. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 2
    251. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 3
    252. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 5
    253. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 6
    254. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 7
    255. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 8
    256. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 9
    257. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict At Large
    258. ESU Unit 1, Dist 3
    259. ESU Unit 1, Dist 5
    260. ESU Unit 1, Dist 7
    261. ESU Unit 1, Dist 9
    262. ESU Unit 10, Dist 1
    263. ESU Unit 10, Dist 3
    264. ESU Unit 10, Dist 5
    265. ESU Unit 10, Dist 7
    266. ESU Unit 10, Dist 9
    267. ESU Unit 11, Dist 1
    268. ESU Unit 11, Dist 7
    269. ESU Unit 11, Dist 9
    270. ESU Unit 13, Dist 1
    271. ESU Unit 13, Dist 11
    272. ESU Unit 13, Dist 3
    273. ESU Unit 13, Dist 5
    274. ESU Unit 13, Dist 7
    275. ESU Unit 13, Dist 9
    276. ESU Unit 15, Dist 1
    277. ESU Unit 15, Dist 3
    278. ESU Unit 15, Dist 7
    279. ESU Unit 16, Dist 1
    280. ESU Unit 16, Dist 11
    281. ESU Unit 16, Dist 3
    282. ESU Unit 16, Dist 5
    283. ESU Unit 16, Dist 7
    284. ESU Unit 16, Dist 9
    285. ESU Unit 17, Dist 3
    286. ESU Unit 17, Dist 5
    287. ESU Unit 17, Dist 7
    288. ESU Unit 2, Dist 1
    289. ESU Unit 2, Dist 3
    290. ESU Unit 2, Dist 5
    291. ESU Unit 2, Dist 7
    292. ESU Unit 3, Dist 1
    293. ESU Unit 3, Dist 3
    294. ESU Unit 3, Dist 5
    295. ESU Unit 3, Dist 7
    296. ESU Unit 4, Dist 1
    297. ESU Unit 4, Dist 3
    298. ESU Unit 4, Dist 5
    299. ESU Unit 4, Dist 7
    300. ESU Unit 4, Dist 9
    301. ESU Unit 5, Dist 1
    302. ESU Unit 5, Dist 3
    303. ESU Unit 5, Dist 5
    304. ESU Unit 5, Dist 7
    305. ESU Unit 6, Dist 1
    306. ESU Unit 6, Dist 3
    307. ESU Unit 6, Dist 5
    308. ESU Unit 6, Dist 7
    309. ESU Unit 7, Dist 1
    310. ESU Unit 7, Dist 11
    311. ESU Unit 7, Dist 3
    312. ESU Unit 7, Dist 5
    313. ESU Unit 7, Dist 7
    314. ESU Unit 7, Dist 9
    315. ESU Unit 8, Dist 1
    316. ESU Unit 8, Dist 3
    317. ESU Unit 8, Dist 7
    318. ESU Unit 8, Dist 9
    319. ESU Unit 9, Dist 1
    320. ESU Unit 9, Dist 3
    321. ESU Unit 9, Dist 5
    322. ESU Unit 9, Dist 7
    323. Central Nebraska PPD Dawson County
    324. Central Nebraska PPD Gosper County
    325. Central Nebraska PPD Kearney County
    326. Central Nebraska PPD Phelps County
    327. Cornhusker PPD Dist 1
    328. Cornhusker PPD Dist 6
    329. Cornhusker PPD Dist 7
    330. Cornhusker PPD Dist 9
    331. Dawson PPD
    332. Dawson Public Power District - Buffalo
    333. Dawson Public Power District - Dawson
    334. Howard-Greeley Rural PPD Dist 4
    335. Howard-Greeley Rural PPD Dist 5
    336. KBR Rural PPD Brown
    337. KBR Rural PPD Rock
    338. Loup River PPD District 2
    339. Loup River PPD District 3
    340. Loup River PPD District 6
    341. Loup Valleys Rural PPD, At Large - 2 yr term
    342. McCook PPD Dist 2
    343. McCook PPD Dist 3
    344. McCook PPD Dist 4
    345. Metropolitan Utilities District of Omaha - Dist. 7
    346. Metropolitan Utilities District of Omaha - District 6
    347. Nebraska PPD District 10
    348. Nebraska PPD District 3
    349. Nebraska PPD District 4
    350. Nebraska PPD District 8
    351. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 10
    352. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 4
    353. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 8
    354. Norris PPD East Subdivision
    355. Norris PPD Subdivision 02
    356. Norris PPD Subdivision 06
    357. North Central PPD District 4
    358. Northeast NPPD Dist 4
    359. Northeast NPPD Dist 7
    360. Northwest Rural PPD Dist 1
    361. Omaha Public Power District, Subdist 4
    362. Omaha Public Power District, Subdist 5
    363. Perennial PPD At Large
    364. Perennial PPD, Dist 2
    365. Polk County Rural PPD District 2
    366. Polk County Rural PPD, Dist 1
    367. Roosevelt PPD District 2
    368. Roosevelt PPD District 4
    369. South Central PPD Dist 1
    370. South Central PPD Dist 3
    371. South Central PPD Dist 5
    372. Southern PPD District 1
    373. Southern PPD District 3
    374. Southern PPD Subdivision 4 - Six Year Term
    375. Southern PPD Subdivision 4 - Two Year Term
    376. Southwest PPD Dist 3
    377. Southwest PPD, Dist 2
    378. Stanton County PPD, At Large
    379. Twin Loups Reclamation Dist, Dist 3
    380. Wheat Belt PPD South
    381. Butler PPD Dist 3
    382. Butler PPD Dist 4
    383. Loup Basin Reclamation Dist, Dist 3
    384. Middle Loup PP District & Irrigation, Dist 2
    385. North Loup River PP and Irrigation District, Dist 3
    386. Adams County Assessor
    387. Antelope County Assessor
    388. Banner County Assessor
    389. Boone County Assessor
    390. Box Butte County Assessor
    391. Boyd County Assessor
    392. Buffalo County Assessor
    393. Butler County Assessor
    394. Cass County Assessor
    395. Cedar County Assessor
    396. Cherry County Assessor
    397. Cheyenne County Assessor
    398. Colfax County Assessor
    399. County Assessor
    400. Cuming County Assessor
    401. Dakota County Assesor
    402. Dawson County Assessor
    403. Deuel County Assessor
    404. Dixon County Assessor
    405. Dodge County Assessor
    406. Dundy County Assessor
    407. Fillmore County Assessor
    408. Franklin County Assessor
    409. Frontier County Assessor
    410. Furnas County Assessor
    411. Gage County Assessor
    412. Garden County Assessor
    413. Gosper County Assessor
    414. Greeley County Assessor
    415. Hall County Assessor/Register of Deeds
    416. Hamilton County Assessor
    417. Harlan County Assessor
    418. Hitchcock County Assessor
    419. Holt County Assessor
    420. Howard County Assessor
    421. Johnson County Assessor
    422. Kearney County Assessor
    423. Keith County Assessor
    424. Kimball County Assessor
    425. Knox County Assessor
    426. Lancaster County Assessor/Register of Deeds
    427. Lincoln County Assessor
    428. Madison County Assessor
    429. Merrick County Assessor
    430. Nance County Assessor
    431. Nemaha County Assessor
    432. Nuckolls County Assessor
    433. Otoe County Assessor
    434. Pawnee County Assessor
    435. Perkins County Assessor
    436. Phelps County Assessor
    437. Pierce County Assessor
    438. Platte County Assessor
    439. Polk County Assessor
    440. Red Willow County Assessor
    441. Rock County Assessor
    442. Saline County Assessor
    443. Sarpy County Assessor
    444. Saunders County Assessor/Register of Deeds
    445. Scotts Bluff County Assessor
    446. Seward County Assessor
    447. Sherman County Assessor
    448. Stanton County Assessor
    449. Thayer County Assessor
    450. Thurston County Assessor
    451. Valley County Assessor
    452. Washington County Assessor
    453. Wayne County Assessor
    454. Burt County Assessor
    455. Custer County Assessor
    456. Garfield County Assessor
    457. Adams County Attorney
    458. Antelope County Attorney
    459. Banner County Attorney
    460. Blaine County Attorney
    461. Boone County Attorney
    462. Box Butte County Attorney
    463. Buffalo County Attorney
    464. Burt County Attorney
    465. Butler County Attorney
    466. Cass County Attorney
    467. Cedar County Attorney
    468. Cherry County Attorney
    469. Cheyenne County Attorney
    470. Colfax County Attorney
    471. Cuming County Attorney
    472. Cuming County Clerk
    473. Custer County Attorney
    474. Dakota County Attorney
    475. Dawson County Attorney
    476. Deuel County Attorney
    477. Deuel County Treasurer
    478. Dixon County Attorney
    479. Dundy County Attorney
    480. Fillmore County Attorney
    481. Franklin County Attorney
    482. Frontier County Attorney
    483. Furnas County Attorney
    484. Gage County Attorney
    485. Garden County Attorney
    486. Gosper County Attorney
    487. Greeley County Attorney
    488. Hall County Attorney.
    489. Hamilton County Attorney
    490. Harlan County Attorney
    491. Hitchcock County Attorney
    492. Holt County Attorney
    493. Howard County Attorney
    494. Johnson County Attorney
    495. Kearney County Attorney
    496. Keith County Attorney
    497. Kimball County Attorney
    498. Knox County Attorney
    499. Lancaster County Attorney
    500. Lincoln County Attorney
    501. Logan County Attorney
    502. Logan County Treasurer
    503. Loup County Attorney
    504. Madison County Attorney
    505. Merrick County Attorney
    506. Morrill County Attorney
    507. Nance County Attorney
    508. Nemaha County Attorney
    509. Nuckolls County Attorney
    510. Otoe County Attorney
    511. Pawnee County Attorney
    512. Perkins County Attorney
    513. Phelps County Attorney
    514. Pierce County Attorney
    515. Platte County Attorney
    516. Red Willow County Attorney
    517. Saline County Attorney
    518. Sarpy County Attorney
    519. Saunders County Attorney
    520. Scotts Bluff County Attorney
    521. Seward County Attorney
    522. Sherman County Attorney
    523. Sioux County Attorney
    524. Stanton County Attorney
    525. Thayer County Attorney
    526. Thomas County Attorney
    527. Valley County Attorney
    528. Wayne County Attorney
    529. Wheeler County Attorney
    530. Brown County Attorney
    531. Garfield County Attorney
    532. Adams County Clerk
    533. Antelope County Clerk
    534. Arthur County Clerk-Assessor-Clerk of the Dist, Court-Register of Deeds
    535. Banner County Clerk
    536. Blaine County Clerk
    537. Boone County Clerk
    538. Box Butte County Clerk
    539. Boyd County Clerk
    540. Brown County Clerk
    541. Buffalo County Clerk
    542. Burt County Clerk
    543. Butler County Clerk
    544. Cass County Clerk
    545. Cedar County Clerk
    546. Cherry County Clerk
    547. Cheyenne County Clerk
    548. Colfax County Clerk
    549. Custer County Clerk
    550. Dakota County County Clerk
    551. Dawson County Clerk
    552. Deuel County Clerk
    553. Dixon County Clerk
    554. Dodge County Clerk
    555. Dundy County Clerk
    556. Fillmore County Clerk
    557. Franklin County Clerk
    558. Frontier County Clerk
    559. Furnas County Clerk
    560. Gage County Clerk
    561. Garden County Clerk
    562. Gosper County Clerk
    563. Grant County Clerk
    564. Hall County Clerk.
    565. Hamilton County Clerk
    566. Harlan County Clerk
    567. Hayes County Clerk
    568. Hitchcock County Clerk
    569. Holt County Clerk
    570. Hooker County Clerk
    571. Johnson County Clerk
    572. Kearney County Clerk
    573. Keith County Clerk
    574. Kimball County Clerk
    575. Knox County Clerk
    576. Lancaster County Clerk
    577. Lincoln County Clerk
    578. Logan County Clerk
    579. Loup County Clerk
    580. Madison County Clerk
    581. McPherson County Clerk
    582. Merrick County Clerk
    583. Morrill County Clerk
    584. Nance County Clerk
    585. Nemaha County Clerk
    586. Nuckolls County Clerk
    587. Otoe County Clerk
    588. Pawnee County Clerk
    589. Perkins County Clerk
    590. Phelps County Clerk
    591. Pierce County Clerk
    592. Platte County Clerk
    593. Polk County Clerk
    594. Red Willow County Clerk
    595. Rock County Clerk
    596. Saline County Clerk
    597. Sarpy County Clerk & Register of Deeds
    598. Saunders County Clerk
    599. Scotts Bluff County Clerk
    600. Seward County Clerk
    601. Sherman County Clerk
    602. Sioux County Clerk
    603. Stanton County Clerk
    604. Thayer County Clerk
    605. Thomas County Clerk
    606. Thurston County Clerk
    607. Wayne County Clerk
    608. Wheeler County Clerk
    609. Chase County Clerk
    610. Garfield County Clerk
    611. Jefferson County Clerk
    612. Adams County Clerk of District Court
    613. Antelope County Clerk of District Court
    614. Box Butte County Clerk of the District Court
    615. Buffalo County Clerk of District Court
    616. Burt County Clerk of the District Court
    617. Butler County Clerk of District Court
    618. Cedar County Clerk of District Court
    619. Cherry County Clerk of the District Court
    620. Clerk of the District Court
    621. Clerk Thayer County District Court #1
    622. Colfax County Clerk of the District Court
    623. Cuming County Clerk of District Court
    624. Custer County Clerk of the District Court
    625. Dakota County Clerk of District Court
    626. Dawson County Clerk of District Court
    627. Dixon County Clerk of District Court
    628. Dodge County Clerk of the District Court
    629. Furnas County Clerk of District Court
    630. Gage County Clerk of the District Court
    631. Hall County Clerk of the District Court.
    632. Hamilton County Clerk of the District Court
    633. Holt County Clerk of the District Court
    634. Kearney County Clerk of the District Court
    635. Keith County Clerk of District Court
    636. Kimball County Clerk of District Clerk
    637. Knox County Clerk of the District Court
    638. Lancaster County Clerk of the District Court
    639. Lincoln County Clerk of District Court
    640. Madison County Clerk of the District Court
    641. Merrick County Clerk of the District Court
    642. Nuckolls County Clerk of the District Court
    643. Otoe County Clerk of District Court
    644. Phelps County Clerk of the District Court
    645. Pierce County Clerk of District Court
    646. Platte County Clerk of the District Court
    647. Red Willow County Clerk of the District Court
    648. Saline Clerk of the District Court
    649. Sarpy County Clerk of the District Court
    650. Seward County Clerk of the District Court
    651. Thurston County Clerk of District Court
    652. Wayne County Clerk of the District Court
    653. Cheyenne County Clerk of the District Court
    654. Fillmore County Clerk of the District Court
    655. Jefferson County Clerk of the District Court
    656. Adams County Commissioner: District 1
    657. Adams County Commissioner: District 3
    658. Adams County Commissioner: District 5
    659. Adams County Commissioner: District 7
    660. Antelope County Commissioner Dist 1
    661. Antelope County Commissioner Dist 3
    662. Antelope County Commissioner Dist 5
    663. Arthur County Commissioner
    664. Banner County Commissioner
    665. Blaine County Commission District 1
    666. Blaine County Commissioner District 3
    667. Boone County Commissioner - DIST 1
    668. Boone County Commissioner - DIST 3
    669. Box Butte County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    670. Box Butte County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    671. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 1
    672. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 3
    673. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 5
    674. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 7
    675. Cedar County Commissioner Dist 1
    676. Cedar County Commissioner Dist 3
    677. Chase County Commissioner District 2
    678. Chase County Commissioner District 3
    679. Cherry County Commissioner
    680. Cheyenne County Commissioner District 2
    681. Cheyenne County Commissioner District 3
    682. Colfax County Commissioner Dist. 3
    683. Colfax County Commissioner District 2
    684. Dakota County Commissioners
    685. Dawes County Commissioner District 2
    686. Dawson County Commissioner Dist 2
    687. Dawson County Commissioner, Dist 3
    688. Deuel County Commissioner Big Spring
    689. Deuel County Commissioner Swan
    690. Dundy County Commissioner Dist 1
    691. Dundy County Commissioner Dist II
    692. Frontier County Commissioner District 2
    693. Frontier County Commissioner District 3
    694. Furnas County Commissioner Dist 1
    695. Furnas County Commissioner Dist 2
    696. Garden County Commissioner Dist 2
    697. Garden County Commissioner Dist 3
    698. Garfield County Commissioners
    699. Gosper County Commissioner Dist 1
    700. Gosper County Commissioner Dist 2
    701. Grant County Commissioner
    702. Greeley County Commissioner Dist 1
    703. Greeley County Commissioner Dist 2
    704. Hall County Commissioner Dist 1
    705. Hall County Commissioner Dist 3
    706. Hall County Commissioner Dist 5
    707. Hall County Commissioner Dist 7
    708. Hamilton County Commissioner Dist 1
    709. Hamilton County Commissioner Dist 2
    710. Hamilton County Commissioner Dist 5
    711. Hayes County Commissioner Dist 2
    712. Hitchcock County Commissioner District 1
    713. Hitchcock County Commissioner District 2
    714. Hooker County Commissioner At Large
    715. Howard County Commissioner District 1
    716. Jefferson County Commissioner District 1
    717. Jefferson County Commissioner District 3
    718. Johnson County Commissioner Dist 1
    719. Johnson County Commissioner Dist 3
    720. Kearney County Commissioner District 3
    721. Kearney County Commissioner District 5
    722. Keith County Commissioner Dist 2
    723. Keith County Commissioner Dist 3
    724. Keith County Commissioner Dist 4
    725. Kimball County Commissioner
    726. Lancaster County Commissioner - District 1
    727. Lancaster County Commissioner - District 3
    728. Lancaster County Commissioner - District 5
    729. Lincoln County Commissioner Dist 2
    730. Lincoln County Commissioner Dist 3
    731. Logan County Commissioner District 1
    732. Loup County Commissioner Dist 1
    733. Loup County Commissioner Dist 2
    734. Madison County Commissioner District 1
    735. Madison County Commissioner District 3
    736. McPherson County Commissioners (at large)
    737. Morrill County Commissioner, At Large
    738. Nemaha County Commissioner Dist 1
    739. Nemaha County Commissioner Dist 3
    740. Nuckolls County Commissioner District 1
    741. Nuckolls County Commissioner District 3
    742. Otoe County Commissioner Dist 1
    743. Otoe County Commissioner Dist 2
    744. Otoe County Commissioner Dist 3
    745. Pawnee County Commissioner District 2
    746. Pawnee County Commissioner District 3
    747. Perkins County Commissioner District 2
    748. Perkins County Commissioner District 3
    749. Phelps, County Commissioner Dist. 1
    750. Phelps, County Commissioner Dist. 3
    751. Phelps, County Commissioner Dist. 5
    752. Phelps, County Commissioner Dist. 7
    753. Pierce County Commissioner Dist 2
    754. Pierce County Commissioner, Dist 3
    755. Polk County Commissioner Dist 1
    756. Polk County Commissioner Dist 2
    757. Richardson County Commissioner Dist 1
    758. Saline County Commissioner Dist 1
    759. Saline County Commissioner Dist 2
    760. Sarpy County Commissioner District 2
    761. Sarpy County Commissioner District 5
    762. Saunders County Board of Supervisors District 5
    763. Saunders County Supervisors District 1
    764. Saunders County Supervisors District 3
    765. Saunders County Supervisors District 7
    766. Scotts Bluff County Commissioner District 1
    767. Scotts Bluff County Commissioner District 3
    768. Scotts Bluff County Commissioner District 5
    769. Seward County Commissioner Dist 1
    770. Seward County Commissioner Dist 3
    771. Seward County Commissioner Dist 5
    772. Sheridan County Commissioner Dist. 2
    773. Sheridan County Commissioner Dist. 3
    774. Sherman County Commissioner District 1
    775. Sherman County Commissioner District 2
    776. Sioux County Commissioner
    777. Thayer County Commissioner
    778. Wayne County Commissioner District 1
    779. Wayne County Commissioner District 3
    780. Webster County Commissioner Dist 5
    781. Wheeler County Commissioner, At Large - Republican Party Primary
    782. York County Commissioner District 3
    783. Kearney County Commissioner District 1
    784. Kearney County Commissioner District 7
    785. Boyd County Supervisor Dist 1
    786. Boyd County Supervisor Dist 3
    787. Boyd County Supervisor Dist 5
    788. Boyd County Supervisor Dist 7
    789. Burt County Supervisor Dist. 1
    790. Burt County Supervisor District 3
    791. Burt County Supervisor District 5
    792. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 1
    793. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 3
    794. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 5
    795. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 7
    796. Cuming County Supervisor Dist 3
    797. Cuming County Supervisor Dist 5
    798. Cuming County Supervisor Dist 7
    799. Custer County Supervisor District 3
    800. Custer County Supervisor District 5
    801. Custer County Supervisor District 7
    802. Dixon County Supervisor District 1
    803. Dixon County Supervisor District 3
    804. Dixon County Supervisor District 5
    805. Dixon County Supervisor District 7
    806. Dodge County Supervisor District 1
    807. Dodge County Supervisor District 7
    808. Fillmore County Supervisor District 1
    809. Fillmore County Supervisor District 3
    810. Fillmore County Supervisor District 5
    811. Fillmore County Supervisor District 7
    812. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 1
    813. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 3
    814. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 5
    815. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 7
    816. Gage County Supervisor District 1
    817. Gage County Supervisor District 3
    818. Gage County Supervisor District 5
    819. Gage County Supervisor District 7
    820. Harlan County Supervisor District 1
    821. Harlan County Supervisor District 3
    822. Harlan County Supervisor District 5
    823. Harlan County Supervisor District 7
    824. Holt County Supervisor Dist 1
    825. Holt County Supervisor Dist 3
    826. Holt County Supervisor Dist 5
    827. Holt County Supervisor Dist 7
    828. Knox County Supervisor District 1
    829. Knox County Supervisor District 7
    830. Merrick County Supervisor District 1
    831. Merrick County Supervisor District 3
    832. Merrick County Supervisor District 5
    833. Nance County Supervisor
    834. Platte County Supervisor 7
    835. Platte County Supervisor District 3
    836. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 1
    837. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 3
    838. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 5
    839. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 7
    840. Valley County Supervisor District 5
    841. Valley County Supervisor District 7
    842. Washington County Board of Supervisors Dist 4
    843. Burt County Supervisor District 7
    844. Custer County Supervisor District 1
    845. Knox County Supervisor District 3
    846. Knox County Supervisor District 5
    847. Merrick County Supervisor District 7
    848. Lancaster County Engineer
    849. Sarpy County Engineer
    850. Box Butte County Public Defender
    851. Buffalo County Public Defender
    852. Cass County Public Defender
    853. Cherry County Public Defender
    854. Dakota County Public Defender
    855. Holt County Public Defender
    856. Kearney County Public Defender
    857. Lancaster County Public Defender
    858. Lincoln County Public Defender
    859. Madison County Public Defender
    860. Otoe County Public Defender
    861. Phelps County Public Defender
    862. Platte County Public Defender
    863. Scotts Bluff County Public Defender
    864. Buffalo County Register of Deeds
    865. Cass County Register of Deeds
    866. Custer County Register of Deeds
    867. Dawson County Register of Deeds
    868. Dodge County Register of Deeds
    869. Gage County Register of Deeds
    870. Lincoln County Register of Deeds
    871. Madison County Register of Deeds
    872. Otoe County Register of Deeds
    873. Platte County Register of Deeds
    874. Scotts Bluff County Register of Deeds
    875. Adams County Surveyor
    876. Banner County Surveyor
    877. Buffalo County Surveyor
    878. Burt County Surveyor
    879. Butler County Surveyor
    880. Cass County Surveyor
    881. Cedar County Surveyor
    882. Cherry County Surveyor
    883. Colfax County Surveyor
    884. Cuming County Supervisor Dist 1
    885. Cuming County Surveyor
    886. Dawson County Surveyor
    887. Gage County Surveyor
    888. Hall County Surveyor.
    889. Hamilton County Surveyor
    890. Howard County Surveyor
    891. Johnson County Surveyor
    892. Keith County Surveyor
    893. Knox County Surveyor
    894. Lincoln County Surveyor
    895. Madison County Surveyor
    896. Merrick County Surveyor
    897. Otoe County Surveyor
    898. Phelps County Surveyor
    899. Platte County Surveyor
    900. Polk County Surveyor
    901. Red Willow County Surveyor
    902. Saunders County Surveyor
    903. Scotts Bluff County Surveyor
    904. Sioux County Surveyor
    905. Wayne County Surveyor
    906. Jefferson County Surveyor
    907. Adams County Sheriff
    908. Antelope County Shefiff
    909. Arthur County Sheriff
    910. Banner County Sheriff
    911. Blaine County Sheriff
    912. Boone County Sheriff
    913. Box Butte County Sheriff
    914. Boyd County Sheriff
    915. Brown County Sheriff
    916. Buffalo County Sheriff
    917. Burt County Sheriff
    918. Butler County Sheriff
    919. Cedar County Sheriff
    920. Chase County Sheriff
    921. Cherry County Sheriff
    922. Cheyenne County Sheriff
    923. Clay County Sheriff
    924. Colfax County Sheriff
    925. Cuming County Sheriff
    926. Custer County Sheriff
    927. Dakota County Sheriff
    928. Dixon County Sheriff
    929. Dodge County Sheriff
    930. Dundy County Sheriff
    931. Franklin County Sheriff
    932. Furnas County Sheriff
    933. Gage County Sheriff
    934. Garden County Sheriff
    935. Gosper County Sheriff
    936. Grant County Sheriff
    937. Greeley County Sheriff
    938. Hall County Sheriff.
    939. Hamilton County Sheriff
    940. Harlan County Sheriff
    941. Hayes County Sheriff
    942. Holt County Sheriff
    943. Hooker County Sheriff
    944. Howard County Sheriff
    945. Johnson County Sheriff
    946. Kearney County Sheriff
    947. Keith County Sheriff
    948. Keya Paha County Sheriff
    949. Kimball County Sheriff
    950. Knox County Sheriff
    951. Lancaster County Sheriff
    952. Lincoln County Sheriff
    953. Logan County Sheriff
    954. Loup County Sheriff
    955. Madison County Sheriff
    956. Merrick County Sheriff
    957. Morrill County Sheriff
    958. Nance County Sheriff
    959. Nemaha County Sheriff
    960. Nuckolls County Sheriff
    961. Otoe County Sheriff
    962. Pawnee County Sheriff
    963. Perkins County Sheriff
    964. Phelps County Sheriff
    965. Pierce County Sheriff
    966. Platte County Sheriff
    967. Polk County Sheriff
    968. Saline County Sheriff
    969. Sarpy County Sheriff
    970. Saunders County Sheriff
    971. Scotts Bluff County Sheriff
    972. Seward County Sheriff
    973. Sherman County Sheriff
    974. Sioux County Sheriff
    975. Thayer county Sheriff
    976. Thomas County Sheriff
    977. Thurston County Sheriff
    978. Valley County Sheriff
    979. Wayne County Sheriff
    980. Wheeler County Sheriff
    981. York County Sheriff
    982. Stanton County Sheriff
    983. Cass County Sheriff
    984. Dawson County Sheriff
    985. Frontier County Sheriff
    986. Jefferson County Sheriff
    987. Adams County Treasurer
    988. Arthur County Treasurer
    989. Banner County Treasurer
    990. Blaine County Treasurer
    991. Boone County Treasurer
    992. Box Butte County Treasurer
    993. Boyd County Treasurer
    994. Brown County Treasurer
    995. Buffalo County Treasurer
    996. Burt County Treasurer
    997. Butler County Treasurer
    998. Cass County Treasurer
    999. Cedar County Treasurer
    1000. Cherry County Treasurer
    1001. Cheyenne County Treasurer
    1002. Colfax County Treasurer
    1003. Cuming County Treasurer
    1004. Custer County Treasurer
    1005. Dakota County Treasurer
    1006. Dawson County Treasurer
    1007. Dixon County Treasurer
    1008. Dodge County Treasurer
    1009. Dundy County Treasurer
    1010. Fillmore County Treasurer
    1011. Franklin County Treasurer
    1012. Furnas County Treasurer
    1013. Gage County Treasurer
    1014. Garden County Treasurer
    1015. Gosper County Treasurer
    1016. Grant County Treasurer
    1017. Greeley County Treasurer
    1018. Hamilton County Treasurer
    1019. Harlan County Treasurer
    1020. Hayes County Treasurer
    1021. Hitchcock County Treasurer
    1022. Holt County Treasurer
    1023. Hooker County Treasurer
    1024. Howard County Treasurer
    1025. Johnson County Treasurer
    1026. Keith County Treasurer
    1027. Keya Paha County Treasurer
    1028. Kimball County Treasurer
    1029. Knox County Treasurer
    1030. Lancaster County Treasurer
    1031. Lincoln County Treasurer
    1032. Loup County Treasurer
    1033. Madison County Treasurer
    1034. McPherson County Treasurer
    1035. Merrick County Treasurer
    1036. Morrill County Treasurer
    1037. Nance County Treasurer
    1038. Nemaha County Treasurer
    1039. Otoe County Treasurer
    1040. Pawnee County Treasurer
    1041. Perkins County Treasurer
    1042. Phelps County Treasurer
    1043. Platte County Treasurer
    1044. Polk County Treasurer
    1045. Red Willow County Treasurer
    1046. Rock County Treasurer
    1047. Saline County Treasurer
    1048. Sarpy County Treasurer
    1049. Saunders County Treasurer
    1050. Scotts Bluff County Treasurer
    1051. Sherman County Treasurer
    1052. Sioux County Treasurer
    1053. Stanton County Treasurer
    1054. Thayer County Treasurer
    1055. Thomas County Treasurer
    1056. Thurston County Treasurer
    1057. Valley County Treasurer
    1058. Wheeler County Treasurer
    1059. Frontier County Treasurer
    1060. Garfield County Treasurer
    1061. Hall County Treasurer.
    1062. Kearney County Treasurer
    1063. Nuckolls County Treasurer
    1064. Arapahoe Mayor
    1065. Atkinson Mayor
    1066. Auburn Mayor
    1067. Aurora Mayor
    1068. Beaver City Mayor
    1069. Bloomfield City Mayor
    1070. Blue Springs Mayor
    1071. Bridgeport Mayor
    1072. City of Ashland Mayor
    1073. City of Battle Creek Mayor
    1074. City of Beatrice Mayor
    1075. City of Bellevue Mayor
    1076. City of Bennet Mayor
    1077. City of Broken Bow Mayor
    1078. City of Chappell Mayor
    1079. City of Curtis Mayor
    1080. City of Deshler Mayor
    1081. City of Fullerton Mayor
    1082. City of Geneva Mayor
    1083. City of Imperial Mayor
    1084. City of Indianola Mayor
    1085. City of Loup City Mayor
    1086. City of Lyons At Large Mayor
    1087. City of Minden Mayor
    1088. City of Neligh Mayor
    1089. City of Nelson Mayor
    1090. City of Newman Grove Mayor
    1091. City of Oakland At Large Mayor
    1092. City of Osceola Mayor
    1093. City of Papillion Mayor
    1094. City of Pierce Mayor
    1095. City of Plainview Mayor
    1096. City of Plattsmouth Mayor
    1097. City of Springfield Mayor
    1098. City of St. Edward Mayor
    1099. City of Stanton Mayor
    1100. City of Stromsburg Mayor
    1101. City of Superior Mayor
    1102. City of Tekamah At Large Mayor
    1103. City of Wahoo Mayor
    1104. City of Weeping Water Mayor
    1105. City of Wymore Mayor
    1106. City of Yutan Mayor
    1107. Cozad Mayor
    1108. Creighton City Mayor
    1109. Crete Mayor
    1110. David City Mayor
    1111. Elgin City Mayor
    1112. Fort Calhoun Mayor
    1113. Franklin Mayor
    1114. Friend Mayor
    1115. Gering Mayor
    1116. Gothenburg Mayor
    1117. Grant Mayor
    1118. Hartington City Mayor
    1119. Hebron Mayor
    1120. Hickman Mayor
    1121. Holdrege Mayor
    1122. Kimball Mayor
    1123. Mitchell Mayor
    1124. O'Neill Mayor
    1125. Ord City Mayor
    1126. Pawnee City Mayor
    1127. Plainview City Mayor
    1128. Ponca Mayor
    1129. Randolph City Mayor
    1130. Ravenna City, Mayor
    1131. Rushville Mayor
    1132. Schuyler Mayor
    1133. Seward City Mayor
    1134. South Sioux City Mayor
    1135. St. Paul Mayor
    1136. Tecumseh Mayor
    1137. Tilden Mayor
    1138. Wayne City Mayor
    1139. West Point, Mayor
    1140. Wilber Mayor
    1141. Wisner Mayor
    1142. City of Long Pine Mayor
    1143. City of Sargent Mayor
    1144. City of Grand Island Mayor
    1145. Benkelman Mayor
    1146. Arapahoe City Council East Ward
    1147. Arapahoe City Council West Ward
    1148. Atkinson City Council
    1149. Auburn, City Council, Ward 1
    1150. Aurora City Council Ward 1
    1151. Aurora City Council Ward 2
    1152. Aurora City Council Ward 3
    1153. Beatrice City Council Ward 1
    1154. Beatrice City Council Ward 2
    1155. Beatrice City Council Ward 3
    1156. Beatrice City Council Ward 4
    1157. Beaver City Council
    1158. Benkelman City Council East Ward
    1159. Benkelman City Council West Ward
    1160. Bloomfield City Council At Large
    1161. Blue Springs City Council Ward 1
    1162. Blue Springs City Council Ward 2
    1163. Broken Bow City Council East Ward
    1164. Cambridge City Council Ward 1
    1165. Cambridge City Council Ward 2
    1166. Cambridge City Council Ward 3
    1167. City of Ainsworth, City Council
    1168. City of Alliance, City Council
    1169. City of Ashland City Council - Ward 2
    1170. City of Bassett City Council
    1171. City of Bayard Council
    1172. City of Bellevue City Council Ward 2
    1173. City of Bellevue City Council Ward 4
    1174. City of Bellevue City Council Ward 6
    1175. City of Bennet City Council - Ward 1
    1176. City of Bennet City Council - Ward 2
    1177. City of Burwell City Council Ward I
    1178. City of Burwell City Council Ward II
    1179. City of Central City City Council Ward 2
    1180. City of Chadron City Council
    1181. City of Chappell City Council
    1182. City of Columbus City Council Ward 1
    1183. City of Columbus City Council Ward 2
    1184. City of Columbus, City Council, Ward 3
    1185. City of Columbus, City Council, Ward 4
    1186. City of Crawford City Council
    1187. City of Elgin City Council Ward 1
    1188. City of Elgin City Council Ward 2
    1189. City of Fullerton City Council
    1190. City of Geneva, City Council, Ward 1
    1191. City of Geneva, City Council, Ward 2
    1192. City of Grand Island City Council Ward 2
    1193. City of Grand Island City Council Ward 3
    1194. City of Grand Island City Council Ward 4
    1195. City of Grand Island, City Council, Ward 5
    1196. City of Gretna City Council Ward 3
    1197. City of Gretna City Council Ward 4
    1198. City of Hastings City Council: Ward 1
    1199. City of Hastings City Council: Ward 2
    1200. City of Hastings City Council: Ward 3
    1201. City of Hastings City Council: Ward 4
    1202. City of Humphrey City Council
    1203. City of Indianola Council Member
    1204. City of La Vista City Council Ward 1
    1205. City of La Vista City Council Ward 2
    1206. City of La Vista City Council Ward 3
    1207. City of La Vista City Council Ward 4
    1208. City of Louisville Council Member At-Large
    1209. City of Loup City Council
    1210. City of McCook City Council
    1211. City of Neligh City Council At Large
    1212. City of Nelson City Council At Large
    1213. City of Norfolk City Council Ward 4
    1214. City of Norfolk, City Council, Ward 1
    1215. City of Norfolk, City Council, Ward 2
    1216. City of Oakland At-Large Council Member
    1217. City of Osceola Council
    1218. City of Osmond, City Council
    1219. City of Papillion City Council Ward 1
    1220. City of Papillion City Council Ward 2
    1221. City of Papillion City Council Ward 4
    1222. City of Papillion, City Council, Ward 3
    1223. City of Pawnee, City Council
    1224. City of Pierce City Council
    1225. City of Plainview City Council
    1226. City of Plattsmouth Council Ward 1
    1227. City of Plattsmouth Council Ward 2
    1228. City of Plattsmouth Council Ward 3
    1229. City of Plattsmouth Council Ward 4
    1230. City of Sargent City Council Member
    1231. City of Springfield City Council At-Large
    1232. City of St. Edward City Council
    1233. City of Stanton City Council Ward B
    1234. City of Stromsburg City Council - North Ward
    1235. City of Stromsburg City Council - South Ward
    1236. City of Superior City Council Beaver 1
    1237. City of Superior City Council Beaver 2
    1238. City of Superior City Council Beaver 3
    1239. City of Wahoo City Council Ward 1
    1240. City of Wahoo City Council Ward 2
    1241. City of Wahoo City Council Ward 3
    1242. City of Waverly City Council - Ward 1
    1243. City of Waverly City Council - Ward 2
    1244. City of Wayne City Council Ward 2
    1245. City of Wayne City Council Ward 4
    1246. City of Wayne Ward 1
    1247. City of Weeping Water Council At-Large
    1248. City of Wymore City Council Ward 1
    1249. City of Wymore City Council Ward 2
    1250. City of Yutan City Council - West Ward
    1251. City of Yutan City Council East Ward
    1252. Clarkson City Council At-Large
    1253. Cozad City Council - East Ward
    1254. Cozad City Council - West Ward
    1255. Creighton City Councilmember At Large
    1256. Crete City Council Ward 1
    1257. Crete City Council Ward 3
    1258. Crofton City Councilmember At Large
    1259. Curtis City Council East Ward
    1260. Curtis City Council West Ward
    1261. Dakota City Council
    1262. David City Council Ward 1
    1263. David City Council Ward 2
    1264. David City Council Ward 3
    1265. Deshler City Council
    1266. Franklin City Council
    1267. Friend City Council Ward 1
    1268. Friend City Council Ward 2
    1269. Gering City Council Ward I
    1270. Gering City Council Ward II
    1271. Gering City Council Ward III
    1272. Gering City Council Ward IV
    1273. Gibbon City Council Ward II
    1274. Gibbon, City Council, Ward 1
    1275. Gordon City Council
    1276. Gothenburg City Council - East Ward
    1277. Gothenburg City Council - West Ward
    1278. Grand Island, City Council Ward 1
    1279. Grant City Council
    1280. Hartington City Council
    1281. Hay Springs City Council
    1282. Hebron City Council
    1283. Hickman City Council
    1284. Holdrege City Council-Ward 1
    1285. Holdrege City Council-Ward 2
    1286. Holdrege City Council-Ward 3
    1287. Holdrege City Council-Ward 4
    1288. Kearney - City Council Member
    1289. Kimball, City Council
    1290. Laurel City Council
    1291. Lexington City Council
    1292. Loup City, City Council
    1293. Madison City Council
    1294. Milford City Council Ward 1
    1295. Milford City Council Ward 2
    1296. Minatare City Council Ward I
    1297. Minatare City Council Ward II
    1298. Minden City Council North Ward
    1299. Minden City Council South Ward
    1300. Mitchell City Council
    1301. North Platte, City Council, Ward 1
    1302. North Platte, City Council, Ward 2
    1303. North Platte, City Council, Ward 3
    1304. North Platte, City Council, Ward 4
    1305. O'Neill City Council Ward 1
    1306. O'Neill City Council Ward 2
    1307. O'Neill City Council Ward 3
    1308. O'Neill City Council Ward 4
    1309. Ogallala City Council 2 year term
    1310. Ogallala City Council 4-year term
    1311. Ord City Council Ward 1
    1312. Ord City Council Ward 2
    1313. Ord City Council Ward 3
    1314. Oshkosh, City Council
    1315. Pawnee City Council
    1316. Peru City Council - At Large
    1317. Ponca City Council Ward 1
    1318. Ponca City Council Ward 2
    1319. Randolph City Council
    1320. Ravenna - City Council
    1321. Rushville City Council
    1322. Schuyler City Council Ward 1
    1323. Schuyler City Council Ward 2
    1324. Schuyler City Council Ward 3
    1325. Seward City Council Ward 1
    1326. Seward City Council Ward 2
    1327. Seward City Council Ward 3
    1328. South Sioux City Council
    1329. St. Paul City Council
    1330. Syracuse City Council
    1331. Tecumseh City Council Ward 2
    1332. Terrytown City Council Ward I
    1333. Terrytown City Council Ward II
    1334. Tilden City Council
    1335. Valentine Council
    1336. Village of Oakdale Board
    1337. Village of Orchard Board
    1338. West Point City Council Ward 1
    1339. West Point City Council Ward 2
    1340. West Point City Council Ward 3
    1341. Wilber City Council
    1342. Wisner City Council Ward 1
    1343. Wisner City Council Ward 2
    1344. City of Long Pine City Council
    1345. City of Geneva City Council Ward 3
    1346. City of Ashland City Council - Ward 1
    1347. City of Lyons At Large City Council
    1348. City of Tekamah At-Large City Council Ward 1
    1349. Imperial City Council
    1350. Sidney City Council
    1351. Wood River City Council Ward 2
    1352. Wood River City Council Ward 3
    1353. Fairbury City Council Ward 1
    1354. Fairbury City Council Ward 2
    1355. Fairbury City Council Ward 3
    1356. Fairbury City Council Ward 4
    1357. Tekamaha-Herman School District 1 Ward 3
    1358. Pawnee School District 1
    1359. Fairbury School District 8
    1360. Valentine Community School Board
    1361. North Platte School Board, Ward 2
    1362. North Platte School Board Ward 3
    1363. North Platte School Board Ward 1
    1364. Hay Springs School Board Dist 3
    1365. East Butler School Board Dist 2R Ward Middle
    1366. East Butler School Board Dist 2R Ward North
    1367. Allen School Board Dist 70
    1368. Alliance School Board, Dist 6
    1369. Hemingford School Board, Dist. 10 Ward A
    1370. Hemingford School Dist. 10 Ward B
    1371. Bridgeport School District 63
    1372. Broken Bow Public School District 25
    1373. Sargent Public School District 84
    1374. Sioux County School Board
    1375. Banner County School Board, Dist 1
    1376. Hemingford School Dist. 10 Ward C
    1377. Scottsbluff School Board 32
    1378. Bertrand School Board, Dist 54
    1379. Loomis School Dist. #55
    1380. Schuyler Community Public School District 123
    1381. Diller-Odell School Board District Ward 1
    1382. Niobrara School Board District 1
    1383. Santee School Board District C-5
    1384. Neligh-Oakdale School Board Dist 9
    1385. Arapahoe Public School District 18
    1386. Norfolk Public School Board District 2
    1387. Crofton Community School Board District 96
    1388. Osmond Public School Board.
    1389. Fullerton School Board District 1
    1390. Mitchell School Board 31
    1391. Morrill School District 11
    1392. Minatare School Board District 2
    1393. Gretna Public School Board District #37
    1394. Malcolm School District 148 Board of Education
    1395. Palmyra School District OR-1 Board of Education
    1396. Hastings School Board District 18
    1397. Adams Central School District 90
    1398. Kenesaw School District 3
    1399. Silver Lake School District 123
    1400. Plainview Public School Board
    1401. Boone Central Schools
    1402. Creighton School Board Dist 13
    1403. Elkhorn Valley Public School Board, Dist 80
    1404. City of Riverside School Board Ward 1
    1405. Hartington - Newcastle School Board Dist 8
    1406. Wausa School Board District 76
    1407. Board of Education District 71
    1408. Burt County Tekamah-Herman School Board District 1 Ward 2
    1409. Oakland-Craig School Board District 14 At-Large
    1410. Ashland-Greenwood Public Schools District 1
    1411. Louisville School Board District 32
    1412. Plattsmouth School Board District 1
    1413. Weeping Water School Board District 22
    1414. Chase County School Board Member SD 15-0010
    1415. Clarkson Public School District 58
    1416. Fillmore Central School Board 25
    1417. Shickley School District 54
    1418. Friend School Board Member District 68
    1419. McCool Jct. School Board Member 83
    1420. Garfield County School Board District 100
    1421. Garfield County School Board District 137
    1422. Garfield County School Board District 45- Ward 1
    1423. Garfield County School District 45-Ward II
    1424. Garfield County School District 5
    1425. Area Schools Board of Education District 11
    1426. Grand Island School Board, Dist 2, Ward A
    1427. Wood River District 83
    1428. Doniphan-Trumbull School Board, Dist 126
    1429. Alma Public School Board District 002
    1430. Hitchcock County School District 0070
    1431. Dundy County Stratton School Board
    1432. Axtell School Board District 50-0501
    1433. Minden School Board District 0503
    1434. Gibbon School Board Dist 2
    1435. High Plains Community School Board, Dist 75
    1436. Northwest School Board District 82
    1437. Superior School Board District 65-0011
    1438. Sandy Creek School Board District 501
    1439. Deshler School Board
    1440. Holdrege School Dist. #44
    1441. Columbus Public School Board
    1442. Humphrey Public School Board
    1443. Twin River School District 30
    1444. St. Edward School Board
    1445. David City School Board Dist 56
    1446. Springfield Platteview Community Schools
    1447. Millard Public School Board District 17
    1448. Omaha Public School Board Subdistrict 8
    1449. Litchfield School Board District 15
    1450. Madison School Board District 1
    1451. Winside School Board 95R
    1452. Howells/Dodge Schools District 70 Ward 2
    1453. Mullen School District 1 At Large
    1454. Sandhills Public School District 71
    1455. Thedford Public School
    1456. Ord Public School District 5
    1457. Arcadia Public School District 21
    1458. Central Valley Public Schools District 60
    1459. Pender School Board District 1
    1460. Pierce School Board District 2
    1461. Wayne County Wayne School Board 17
    1462. Randolph School Board Dis 45
    1463. Wakefield, School Board Dist 560
    1464. Wheeler Central School Board District 45 Ward II
    1465. Elgin School Board Dist 18
    1466. City of Riverside School Board Ward 2
    1467. Wisner-Pilger School Board District 30
    1468. Bancroft-Rosalie School Board District 20
    1469. Logan View School Board District 594 At-Large
    1470. Scribner-Snyder Schools District 62
    1471. Howells/Dodge Schools District 70 Ward 1
    1472. Ponca School Board Dist 1
    1473. South Sioux City School Board 011
    1474. Homer School Board
    1475. Shelby-Rising City Public Schools
    1476. Seward Public School Board
    1477. Centennial School Board
    1478. Lakeview Community School Board
    1479. Elm Creek School Board Dist 9
    1480. Amherst School Board Dist 119
    1481. Ansley Public School District 44
    1482. Centura Board of Education District 100 Ward I
    1483. Pleasanton School Board Dist 105
    1484. Ravenna School Board District 69
    1485. Shelton School Board District 10-0019
    1486. Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Public School Board
    1487. Bloomfield School Board Dist 86
    1488. Wynot School Board District 101
    1489. Colfax County School Board District 95
    1490. Leigh Public School District 39
    1491. West Point School Board Dist 1
    1492. Arlington Board of Education #24
    1493. Fremont Schools District 1
    1494. Cozad School Board Dist 11
    1495. Lexington School Board Dist 1
    1496. Overton School Board Dist 4
    1497. Callaway Public School District 180
    1498. Elwood School Board Dist 30
    1499. Eustis Farnam School Board
    1500. Gothenburg Public School Board District 20
    1501. Milford School Board
    1502. Laurel/Concord/Coleridge School Board District 54
    1503. Southern Valley School Board District 540
    1504. Southwest Public Schools District 0179
    1505. Emerson-Hubbard School Board
    1506. Franklin School Board District 0506
    1507. Red Cloud School Board, Dist 002
    1508. Silver Lake School Board
    1509. Wilcox-Hildreth School Board District 50-001
    1510. Aurora Public Schools Board District 4-R
    1511. Central City Public Schools District 4
    1512. Giltner Public Schools - School Board
    1513. Hampton School Board
    1514. Harvard School Board
    1515. Heartland School Board Member 96
    1516. Sutton School Board Member District 2
    1517. Hayes Center School District 0079
    1518. Maywood School Board
    1519. Wallace School Board
    1520. McCook School District 0017
    1521. Summerland School Board District 115
    1522. O'Neill Public School Board Dist 7
    1523. West Holt Public School Board Dist 239
    1524. Stuart Public School Board Dist 137
    1525. Chambers Public School District 137
    1526. Burwell School Board District 100
    1527. Boyd County School Board
    1528. Verdigre School Board District 83
    1529. Wheeler Central School Board District 45 Ward 1
    1530. Nebraska City School Board Dist 111
    1531. Conestoga School Board District 56
    1532. Arnold Public School District 89
    1533. Maxwell School Board
    1534. Hershey School Board
    1535. Sutherland School Board
    1536. Syracuse / Dunbar / Avoca School Board Dist 027
    1537. Elmwood/Murdock School Board District 97
    1538. Johnson / Brock School Board
    1539. Norris School Board 160 - Ward 4
    1540. Norris School Board 160 - Ward 6
    1541. Loup County Public Schools Dist. 25 Board of Education
    1542. Waverly School Board 145 Ward 3
    1543. Waverly School Board 145 Ward 1
    1544. Waverly School Board 145 Ward 5
    1545. Raymond Central Public Schools Ward 4
    1546. Beatrice School Board District 15
    1547. Norris School Board 160 - Ward 2
    1548. Johnson County Central School Board
    1549. Sterling School Board
    1550. Freeman School Board 34
    1551. Lewiston School District # 69
    1552. Ogallala School Board
    1553. Garden County School Board Dist 35-0001
    1554. Paxton School Board
    1555. Kimball School Board, Dist 1
    1556. Potter-Dix School Board District 9
    1557. Cambridge Public Schools District 0021
    1558. Auburn School Board Dist 29
    1559. Falls City School Board Dist 56
    1560. East Butler School Board Dist 2R Ward South
    1561. Exeter Milligan School Board Dist 1
    1562. Umo Ho Nation School Board Dist 17
    1563. Walthill School Board Dist 13
    1564. Winnebago School Board Dist 17
    1565. Lyons-Decatur School Board District 20 East Ward
    1566. Lyons-Decatur School Board District 20 West Ward
    1567. McPherson County School Board (District #90)
    1568. Stapleton School Board
    1569. Arthur County Schools Board of Education Dist. #500
    1570. Gordon Rushville School Board Dist 10
    1571. Perkins County School Board Member SD 68-0020
    1572. Cody-Kilgore Unified School Board
    1573. Crete School District Board of Education
    1574. Wilber Clatonia School District Board of Education
    1575. Dorchester School Board District 44
    1576. Bellevue Public School Board District 1
    1577. Papillion-La Vista School Board District 27
    1578. Blair School Board Dist 1
    1579. Thayer Central School Board
    1580. Bruning School Board Dist. 94
    1581. Meridian School Board District 303
    1582. Tri-County School Board District 300
    1583. Norfolk Public School Board Member
    1584. Wahoo Public Schools District 39
    1585. Cedar Bluffs Public Schools 107
    1586. Mead Public Schools District 72
    1587. Raymond Central School Board Ward 6
    1588. Yutan Public Schools District 9
    1589. Raymond Central Public Schools Ward 2
    1590. Cross County Board of Education - Dist 15
    1591. Osceola Public Schools Board of Education
    1592. Loup City School Board District 1
    1593. Palmer School Board District 49
    1594. Elba School Board District 47-0103
    1595. Centura Board of Education District 100 Ward II
    1596. St. Paul School Board District 1
    1597. Lawrence Nelson School Board District 65-0005
    1598. Gering School Board 16
    1599. S-E-M School Board
    1600. Sidney School Board District 1
    1601. Leyton School Board District 3
    1602. Creek Valley School Board District 25-1
    1603. Anselmo Merna School Board, Dist 15
    1604. South Platte School District 25-95
    1605. Davenport School Board District 47
    1606. Medicine Valley School Board 125
    1607. Southern School Board District 1
    1608. Grand Island School Board, Dist 2, Ward B
    1609. Wauneta Palisade School District 0536
    1610. Kearney School Board Dist 7
    1611. Calloway Hospital District
    1612. Cozad Community Hospital
    1613. Gordon Memorial Hospital Dist.
    1614. Gothenburg Hospital District Board
    1615. Lexington Regional Health Center
    1616. Mullen Hospital District
    1617. Pender Comm. Hospital Board At-Large
    1618. Perkins County Hospital Board
    1619. Sutherland Hospital District
    1620. Warren Memorial Hospital Board
    1621. Adams Township Board
    1622. Blakely Township Board
    1623. Blue Springs/Wymore Township Board
    1624. Central Township Board
    1625. Cleveland Township Board
    1626. Columbia Township Board
    1627. Filley Township Board
    1628. Glenwood Township Board
    1629. Grant Township Board
    1630. Harrison Township Board
    1631. Highland Township Board
    1632. Hill Township Board
    1633. Holt Township Board
    1634. Hooker Township Board
    1635. Island Grove Township Board
    1636. Knox Lincoln Township Board
    1637. Liberty Township Board
    1638. Lincoln Township Board
    1639. Logan Township Board
    1640. Morton Township Board
    1641. Niobrara Township Board
    1642. Paddock Township Board
    1643. Peoria Township Board
    1644. Raymond Township Board
    1645. Riverside Township Board
    1646. Sherman Township Board
    1647. Sicily Township Board
    1648. Walker Township Board
    1649. Walnut Grove Township Board
    1650. Washington Township Board
    1651. Western Township Board
    1652. Adams Village Board
    1653. Alda Village Board
    1654. Alvo Village Trustees
    1655. Avoca Village Trustees
    1656. Barneston Village Board
    1657. Cairo Village Board
    1658. Cedar Creek Village Trustees
    1659. Clatonia Village Board
    1660. Cortland Village Board
    1661. Creston Village Board
    1662. Dannebrog Village Board
    1663. Doniphan Village Board
    1664. Eagle Village Trustees
    1665. Elba Village Board
    1666. Elmwood Village Trustees
    1667. Filley Village Board
    1668. Greenwood Village Trustees
    1669. Hazard Village Board Trustees
    1670. Howard City (Boelus) Village Board
    1671. Lewiston Village Board
    1672. Litchfield Village Board Trustees
    1673. Manley Village Trustees
    1674. Maywood Village Board
    1675. Moorefield Village Board
    1676. Murray Village Trustees
    1677. Nehawka Village Trustees
    1678. Niobrara Village Board
    1679. Odell Village Board
    1680. Pilger Village Board
    1681. South Bend Village Trustees
    1682. Steinauer Village Board
    1683. Stockville Village Board
    1684. Union Village Trustees
    1685. Verdel Village Board
    1686. Village Board of Burchard
    1687. Village Board of DuBois
    1688. Village of Davey Board of Trustees
    1689. Village of Denton Board of Trustees
    1690. Village of DeWitt Town Board
    1691. Village of Firth Board of Trustees
    1692. Village of Hallam Board of Trustees
    1693. Village of Malcolm Board of Trustees
    1694. Village of Panama Board of Trustees
    1695. Village of Raymond Board of Trustees
    1696. Village of Roca Board of Trustees
    1697. Village of Sprague Board of Trustees
    1698. Village of Western Town Board
    1699. Virginia Village Board
    1700. Wellfleet Village Board
    1701. Amherst Village Board
    1702. Elm Creek Village Board
    1703. Miller Village Board
    1704. Riverdale Village Board
    1705. Shelton Village Board
    1706. Dalton Village Board of Trustees
    1707. Gurley Village Board of Trustees
    1708. Diller Village Board
    1709. Plymouth Village Board
    1710. Albion Airport Authority
    1711. Antelope County Airport Authority
    1712. Atkinson Airport Authority
    1713. Auburn Airport Authority
    1714. Aurora Airport Authority
    1715. Beatrice Airport Authority
    1716. Bloomfield City Airport Authority
    1717. City of Burwell Airport Authority
    1718. City of Chapelle Airport Authority
    1719. City of Wahoo Airport Authority
    1720. City of Wayne Municipal Airport Authority
    1721. Cozad Airport Authority
    1722. Creighton City Airport Authority
    1723. Curtis Airport Authority Board
    1724. Garden County Airport Authority
    1725. Genoa Airport Authority
    1726. Gordon Airport Authority
    1727. Gothenburg Airport Authority
    1728. Hall County Airport Authority.
    1729. Holdrege Airport Authority
    1730. Imperial Airport Authority Director
    1731. Kimball Airport Authority
    1732. Lexington Airport Authority
    1733. Loup City Airport Authority
    1734. Minden Airport Authority
    1735. Norfolk Airport Authority
    1736. North Platte Airport Authority
    1737. O'Neill Airport Authority
    1738. Pawnee City Airport Authority 2 YR
    1739. Pawnee City Airport Authority 4 YR
    1740. Rock County Airport Authority
    1741. Sargent Airport Authority
    1742. Scotts Bluff County Airport Authority
    1743. Seward Airport Authority 6-year term
    1744. Stuart Airport Authority
    1745. Superior Airport Authority
    1746. Tecumseh Airport Authority
    1747. Thomas County Airport Authority
    1748. Valley County Airport Authority
    1749. Wayne County Airport Authority
    1750. Sidney Airport Authority
    1751. Jefferson County Airport Authority
    1752. Madison County Norfolk Sanitary District
    1753. Nebraska City Street Commissioner
    1754. TEST - Keith County Good People
    1755. Antelope County Weed Authority Board At Large
    1756. Cass County Weed Control Board
    1757. Hall County Weed Board
    1758. Nebraska City Finance Commissioner
    1759. State of Nebraska Proposed Amendment No. 1
    1760. Supreme Court Chief Justice
    1761. Supreme Court Judge, District 3
    1762. Supreme Court Judge, District 4
    1763. Supreme Court Judge, District 6
    1764. Platte County Supervisor District 1
    1765. Platte County Supervisor District 5
    1766. Red Willow County Sheriff
    1767. Red Willow County Commissioner District 1
    1768. Red Willow County Commissioner District 3
    1769. Rock County Commissioner
    1770. Rock County Sheriff
    1771. Keya Paha County Commissioner Center
    1772. Keya Paha County Commissioner East
    1773. Keya Paha County Clerk/Assessor
    1774. Stanton County Commissioner District 1
    1775. Stanton County Commissioner District 2
    1776. Norfolk School District 2
    1777. Stanton Community School District 3
    1778. City of Stanton City Council Ward A
    1779. Thomas County Commissioner At Large
    1780. Valley County Clerk
    1781. Valley County Supervisor District 1
    1782. Valley County Supervisor District 3
    1783. Wayne County Treasurer
    1784. City of Wayne City Council Ward 3
    1785. City of Wayne City Council Ward 1
    1786. Cass County Clerk of the District Court
    1787. Cass County Commissioner District 3
    1788. Dodge County Attorney
    1789. Dodge County Supervisor District 5
    1790. Dodge County Supervisor District 3
    1791. City of Fremont City Council Ward 3
    1792. City of Fremont City Council Ward 4
    1793. City of Fremont City Council Ward 1
    1794. City of Fremont City Council Ward 2
    1795. City of Hooper City Council
    1796. City of Scribner Mayor
    1797. City of Scribner City Council
    1798. City of North Bend Mayor
    1799. City of North Bend City Council
    1800. North Bend Central Public Schools District 595
    1801. Dodge County Surveyor
    1802. City of Ainsworth Mayor
    1803. City of Madison Mayor
    1804. Battle Creek School District 5
    1805. City of Battle Creek City Council
    1806. Adams County Register of Deeds
    1807. Terrytown Mayor
    1808. Deuel County Sheriff
    1809. Fillmore County Sheriff
    1810. Hitchcock County Sheriff
    1811. Garfield County Sheriff
    1812. Scotts Bluff County Clerk of the District Court
    1813. Village of Dodge
    1814. Village of Snyder
    1815. Village of Inglewood
    1816. Hooper Township Board
    1817. Village of Uehling
    1818. Village of Winslow
    1819. City of Norfolk City Council Ward 3
    1820. Bayard School Board District 21
    1821. Scottsbluff, City Council
    1822. City of Central City City Council Ward 1
    1823. City of Central City Mayor
    1824. Cedar-Knox PPD, Dist 3
    1825. Elkhorn Rural PPD, Dist 1
    1826. Elkhorn Rural PPD, Dist 2
    1827. Elkhorn Rural PPD, Dist 3
    1828. Southern PPD District 6
    1829. Loup Basin Reclamation Dist, Dist 1
    1830. Village of Cedar Rapids Trustee
    1831. City of Elign Mayor
    1832. City of Albion Mayor
    1833. City of Albion City Council
    1834. Juniata - Villae Board of Trustees
    1835. Prosser - Village Board of Trustees
    1836. Village of Petersburg Trustee
    1837. Village of Primrose Trustee
    1838. Village of Royal Board
    1839. Wakefield City Council Ward 2
    1840. Wakefield Mayor
    1841. Maxwell Village Board
    1842. Hershey Village Board
    1843. Brady Village Board
    1844. Sutherland Village Board
    1845. Wallace Village Board
    1846. Lincoln County Weed Control
    1847. Fort Calhoun Board of Education #3
    1848. Bridgeport City Council
    1849. Board of Trustees - Village of Broadwater
    1850. Humboldt City Mayor
    1851. Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer School Board, Dist 70
    1852. Richardson County Assessor
    1853. Richardson County Attorney
    1854. Richardson County Register of Deeds
    1855. Richardson County Clerk of District Court
    1856. Richardson County Sheriff
    1857. Richardson County Surveyor
    1858. Richardson County Treasurer
    1859. Falls City Mayor
    1860. Falls City Council Ward 3
    1861. Falls City Council Member Ward 1
    1862. Falls City Council Ward 2
    1863. Falls City Council Ward 4
    1864. Falls City Airport Authority
    1865. City of Humboldt Council Ward 1
    1866. City of Humboldt City Council Ward 2
    1867. Johnson-Brock School Board District 23
    1868. Ralston Board of Education #54
    1869. Learning Community Coordinating Council - District 5
    1870. Learning Community Coordinating Council - District 1
    1871. Learning Community Coordinating Council - District 3
    1872. Howard County Commissioner District 3
    1873. Howard County Clerk
    1874. Washington County Clerk
    1875. Washington County Attorney
    1876. Washington County Clerk of District Court
    1877. Washington County Register of Deeds
    1878. Washington County Sheriff
    1879. Washington County Surveyor
    1880. Washington County Treasurer
    1881. Washington County Board of Supervisors Dist 2
    1882. Fort Calhoun City Council
    1883. Blair City Council Ward 1
    1884. Blair City Council Ward 2
    1885. Blair City Council Ward 3
    1886. Blair City Council Ward 4
    1887. Blair Airport Authority
    1888. Blair City Mayor
    1889. Washington County Board of Supervisors- Dist 6
    1890. Burt County Tekamah-Herman School Board Member - Ward 3
    1891. Dodge County Dist 594- Logan View Public School Board Member
    1892. Clay County Supervisor District 1
    1893. Judge of the Court of Appeals - District 1
    1894. Judge of the Court of Appeals - District 3
    1895. Judge of the Court of Appeals - District 5
    1896. Judge of the Court of Appeals - District 6
    1897. Nebraska Workers' Compensation Court - Judge 2
    1898. Nebraska Workers' Compensation Court - Judge 1
    1899. Nebraska Workers' Compensation Court - Judge 3
    1900. Separate Juvenile Court - Sarpy
    1901. Separate Juvenile Court - Douglas - Judge 1
    1902. Separate Juvenile Court - Douglas - Judge 2
    1903. Separate Juvenile Court - Lancaster - Judge 1
    1904. Separate Juvenile Court - Lancaster - Judge 2
    1905. Clay County Supervisor District 3
    1906. Clay County Supervisor District 5
    1907. Clay County Supervisor District 7
    1908. Judge of the District Court - District 2
    1909. Judge of the District Court - District 3
    1910. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 1
    1911. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 2
    1912. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 3
    1913. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 4
    1914. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 5
    1915. Judge of the District Court - District 5
    1916. Judge of the District Court - District 6
    1917. Clay County Clerk of the District Court
    1918. Clay County Assessor
    1919. Clay County Attorney
    1920. Clay County Clerk
    1921. Clay County Treasurer
    1922. Blue Hill School Board #74
    1923. Clay Center Mayor
    1924. Clay Center City Council
    1925. Edgar Mayor
    1926. Edgar City Council
    1927. Fairfield Mayor
    1928. Fairfield City Council
    1929. Harvard, City Council, Ward 2
    1930. Harvard City Council Ward 1
    1931. Harvard City Council Ward 3
    1932. Sutton Mayor
    1933. Sutton City Council Ward 1
    1934. Sutton City Council Ward 2
    1935. Judge of the District Court - District 7
    1936. Judge of the District Court - District 8
    1937. Judge of the District Court - District 9 - Judge 1
    1938. Judge of the District Court - District 9 - Judge 2
    1939. Judge of the District Court - District 11 - Judge 1
    1940. Judge of the District Court - District 11 - Judge 2
    1941. Judge of the District Court - District 12
    1942. Judge of the County Court - District 2
    1943. Judge of the County Court - District 3 - Judge 1
    1944. Judge of the County Court - District 3 - Judge 2
    1945. Judge of the County Court - District 3 - Judge 3
    1946. Judge of the County Court - District 3 - Judge 4
    1947. Judge of the County Court - District 4 - Judge 1
    1948. Judge of the County Court - District 4 - Judge 2
    1949. Judge of the County Court - District 4 - Judge 3
    1950. Judge of the County Court - District 5 - Judge 1
    1951. Judge of the County Court - District 5 - Judge 2
    1952. Judge of the County Court - District 5 - Judge 3
    1953. Judge of the County Court - District 7 - Judge 1
    1954. Judge of the County Court - District 7- Judge 2
    1955. Judge of the County Court - District 7 - Judge 3
    1956. Judge of the County Court - District 8
    1957. Judge of the County Court - District 10
    1958. Judge of the County Court - District 11 - Judge 1
    1959. Judge of the County Court - District 11 - Judge 2
    1960. Judge of the County Court - District 11 - Judge 3
    1961. Judge of the County Court - District 12 - Judge 1
    1962. Judge of the County Court - District 12 - Judge 2
    1963. Webster County Commissioner Dist 1
    1964. Webster County Commissioner Dist 3
    1965. Webster County Clerk
    1966. Webster County Treasurer
    1967. Webster County Assessor
    1968. Webster County Sheriff
    1969. Webster County Member of Legislature District 38
    1970. State Board of Education Dist 5
    1971. Webster County- University of NE Board of Regents Dist 6
    1972. Webster County- Central Community Collège for Board of Governors
    1973. Webster County- Little Blue NRD Board of Directors Subdist 1
    1974. Webster County- Little Blue NRD Board of Directors Subdist 4
    1975. Webster County- Little Blue NRD Board of Directors At Large
    1976. Webster County- Lower Republican NRD Board of Directors Subdist 4
    1977. Webster County- Lower Republican NRD Board of Directors Subdist 5
    1978. Webster County- Lower Republican NRD Board of Directors Subdist At Large
    1979. Red Cloud School District 2 Board of Education
    1980. Blue Hills Public Schools SD74 Board of Education
    1981. Silver Lake Public Schools SD123 Board of Education
    1982. Superior Public Schools 011 Board of Education
    1983. Red Cloud City Mayor
    1984. Red Cloud Council Member- North Ward
    1985. Bennington Public School Board Member
    1986. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 5
    1987. Grand Island School Board, Dist 2, Ward C
    1988. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 1
    1989. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 2
    1990. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 3
    1991. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 4
    1992. Bennington School Bond Election 2022
    1993. Craig Village Trustee
    1994. Decatur Village Trustee
    1995. Rogers Village Trustee
    1996. Richland Village Trustee
    1997. Howells Village Trustee
    1998. Leigh Village Trustee
    1999. Cass County Commissioner District 2
    2000. Norfolk Sanitary District
    2001. City of Tilden Adopt Economic Development Plan
    2002. City of Tilden 1/2% Sales Tax Modification
    2003. City of Norfolk Sales Tax
    2004. Village Board of Table Rock
    2005. Carroll Village Board
    2006. Hoskins Village Board
    2007. Sholes Village Board
    2008. Winside Village Board
    2009. Ashton Village Board Trustees
    2010. Columbus Township Board
    2011. Creston Township Board
    2012. Bismark Township Board
    2013. Burrows Township Board
    2014. Butler Township Board
    2015. Grand Prairie Township Board
    2016. Granville Township Board
    2017. Humphrey Township Board
    2018. Joliet Township Board
    2019. Monroe Township Board
    2020. Oconee Township Board
    2021. Shell Creek Township Board
    2022. Woodville Township Board
    2023. Newman Grove District 13
    2024. City of Columbus City Council Ward 3
    2025. City of Columbus City Council Ward 4
    2026. City of Newman Grove City Council
    2027. Cornlea Village Board
    2028. Duncan Village Board
    2029. Lindsay Village Board
    2030. Tarnov Village Board
    2031. Arizona Township Officers
    2032. Bellcreek Township Officers
    2033. Craig Township Officers
    2034. Decatur Township Officers
    2035. Logan Township Officers
    2036. Oakland Township Officers
    2037. Pershing Township Officers
    2038. Quinnebaugh Township Officers
    2039. Riverside Township Officers
    2040. Silvercreek Township Officers
    2041. Summit Township Officers
    2042. Liberty Village Board
    2043. Pickrell Village Board
    2044. Hanover Township Board
    2045. Platte Center Village Board
    2046. Everett Township Officers
    2047. Red Cloud Council Member- South Ward
    2048. Wayne County Noxious Weed Board - Urban
    2049. Village of Halsey Sales Tax Question
    2050. City of Loup City Proposition 2 Economic Development Program
    2051. Rockville Village Board Trustees
    2052. Steele City Cemetery Management
    2053. Initiative 432
    2054. Initiative 433
    2055. City of Ainsworth Precinct Proposition 1
    2056. City of Ainsworth Precinct Proposition 2
    2057. City of Ainsworth Ballot Question
    2058. Brown County One Cent Levy
    2059. Cass County School District 0097 Bond and Tax
    2060. City of Sidney Sales and Use Tax
    2061. Village of Arnold Proposed Ordinance
    2062. Village of Calloway Bonds
    2063. LB840 PLAN
    2064. Village of Calloway Sales Tax and Use Tax
    2065. Village of Fairmont Swimming Pool Bonds
    2066. Village of Fairmont Local Sales and Use Tax Rate
    2067. City of Curtis Lottery Special Issue
    2068. City of Curtis Ordinance Outlawing Abortion
    2069. City of Grand Island Economic Development Program
    2070. Village of Trenton Sales Tax Question
    2071. Village of Steel City Cemetery Management
    2072. Village of Hallam Sales Tax and Use Tax
    2073. Riverside Public Schools Board Election
    2074. City of Genoa City Council At Large
    2075. City of Genoa - Economic Dev. Program
    2076. City of Genoa Sales and Use Tax
    2077. City of McCook Local Sales and Use Tax
    2078. Rock County Surveyor
    2079. City of LaVista Occupancy Tax
    2080. City of LaVista Sales and Use Tax
    2081. City of Loup City Proposition 1 Economic Dev Program
    2082. Village of Halsey Sales and Use Tax
    2083. Arthur Village Board
    2084. Board of Education District 15
    2085. School Board District 25
    2086. School Board District 84
    2087. Brewster Village Board
    2088. Dunning Village Board
    2089. Halsey Village Board
    2090. Hemingford Village Board
    2091. Brown County Assessor
    2092. Brown County Commissioner
    2093. Ainsworth Community Schools District 10
    2094. Rock County Public Schools Board
    2095. Keya Paha County Schools Board of Regents
    2096. Ainsworth Airport Authority
    2097. Village of Johnstown Board
    2098. City of Bellevue Economic Development Plan