Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Tennessee
    1. Anderson County General Sessions Judge, Div. 1
    2. Anderson County General Sessions Judge, Div. 2
    3. Anderson County Road Superintendent
    4. Criminal Court Judge Div 1 - Republican Party Primary
    5. Criminal Court Judge Div 2 - Republican Party Primary
    6. Public Defender - Republican Party Primary
    7. County Commission Dist. 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    8. County Commission Dist. 11 - Republican Party Primary
    9. County Commission Dist. 2 - Republican Party Primary
    10. County Commission Dist. 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    11. County Commission Dist. 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    12. County Commission Dist. 6 - Republican Party Primary
    13. County Commission Dist. 7 - Republican Party Primary
    14. County Commission Dist. 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    15. County Commission Dist. 9 - Republican Party Primary
    16. County Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    17. Juvenile Court Judge - Republican Party Primary
    18. Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    19. Register of Deeds - Republican Party Primary
    20. County School Board Dist. 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    21. County School Board Dist. 11 - Independent Party Primary
    22. County School Board Dist. 11 - Republican Party Primary
    23. County School Board Dist. 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    24. County School Board Dist. 3 - Republican Party Primary
    25. County School Board Dist. 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    26. County School Board Dist. 5 - Republican Party Primary
    27. County Clerk - Independent Party Primary
    28. County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    29. Criminal Court Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    30. Juvenile Court Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    31. Nashville-Davidson Co Circuit Court Clerk
    32. Nashville-Davidson Co Criminal Court Judge Div I
    33. Nashville-Davidson Co Criminal Court Judge Div II
    34. Nashville-Davidson Co Criminal Court Judge Div III
    35. Nashville-Davidson Co Criminal Court Judge Div IV
    36. Nashville-Davidson Co Criminal Court Judge Div V
    37. Nashville-Davidson Co Criminal Court Judge Div VI
    38. Nashville-Davidson Co Criminal Court Clerk
    39. Nashville-Davidson Co Juvenile Court Clerk
    40. Nashville-Davidson Co Public Defender
    41. Nashville-Davidson Co Register of Deeds
    42. Nashville-Davidson Co Sheriff
    43. Nashville-Davidson Co School Board District 4
    44. Nashville-Davidson Co School Board District 2
    45. Nashville-Davidson Co School Board District 6
    46. Nashville-Davidson Co School Board District 8
    47. Nashville-Davidson Co District Attorney General
    48. Nashville-Davidson Co Circuit Court Judge Div I
    49. Nashville-Davidson Co Circuit Court Judge Div II
    50. Nashville-Davidson Co Circuit Court Judge Div III
    51. Nashville-Davidson Co Circuit Court Judge Div IV
    52. Nashville-Davidson Co Circuit Court Judge Div V
    53. Nashville-Davidson Co Circuit Court Judge Div VI
    54. Nashville-Davidson Co Circuit Court Judge Div VII
    55. Nashville-Davidson Co Circuit Court Judge Div VIII
    56. Nashville Davidson Co Juvenile Court Judge
    57. Nashville-Davidson Co Clerk
    58. Nashville-Davidson Co Chancellor, Chancery Court Part I
    59. Nashville-Davidson Co Chancellor, Chancery Court Part II
    60. Nashville-Davidson Co Chancellor, Chancery Court Part III
    61. Nashville-Davidson Co Chancellor, Chancery Court Part IV
    62. Montgomery Co. Circuit Court Clerk
    63. Montgomery Co. Circuit Court Judge - Part I
    64. Montgomery Co. Circuit Court Judge - Part IV
    65. Montgomery Co. Circuit Court Judge - Part V
    66. Montgomery Co. Clerk
    67. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 10
    68. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 1
    69. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 2
    70. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 3
    71. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 5
    72. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 6
    73. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 7
    74. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 8
    75. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 12
    76. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 13
    77. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 15
    78. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 16
    79. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 17
    80. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 18
    81. Montgomery Co. Commission - Dist. 20
    82. Montgomery Co. Commission- Dist. 9
    83. Montgomery Co. District Attorney
    84. Montgomery Co. District Public Defender
    85. Montgomery Co. General Sessions & Juvenile Court Judge - Div. I
    86. Montgomery Co. General Sessions & Juvenile Court Judge - Div. II
    87. Montgomery Co. General Sessions & Juvenile Court Judge - Div. III
    88. Montgomery Co. Mayor
    89. Montgomery Co. Register of Deeds
    90. Montgomery Co. School Board - Dist. 1
    91. Montgomery Co. School Board - Dist. 3
    92. Montgomery Co. School Board - Dist. 5
    93. Montgomery Co. School Board - Dist. 7
    94. Montgomery Co. Sheriff
    95. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 13
    96. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 14
    97. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 15
    98. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 16
    99. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 17
    100. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 18
    101. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 19
    102. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 2
    103. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 20
    104. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 21
    105. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 3
    106. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 4
    107. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 5
    108. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 6
    109. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 7
    110. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 8
    111. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 9
    112. Rutherford County SCHOOL BOARD, ZONE 3
    113. Rutherford County SCHOOL BOARD, ZONE 4
    114. Rutherford County SCHOOL BOARD, ZONE 7
    115. Rutherford County REGISTER OF DEEDS
    116. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 11
    117. Rutherford COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT 12
    118. Rutherford County TRUSTEE
    119. PUBLIC DEFENDER, 16TH TN
    120. Rutherford County - GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE, PART I
    121. Rutherford County - GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE, PART II
    122. Rutherford County - GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE, PART III
    123. Rutherford County - GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE, PART IV
    124. Rutherford County JUVENILE COURT JUDGE
    125. Knox County Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    126. Knox County Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    127. Knox County Commission At-Large, Seat 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    128. Knox County Commission At-Large, Seat 10 - Republican Party Primary
    129. Knox County Commission At-Large, Seat 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    130. Knox County Commission At-Large, Seat 11 - Independent Party Primary
    131. Knox County Commission At-Large, Seat 11 - Republican Party Primary
    132. Knox County Commission District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    133. Knox County Commission District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    134. Knox County Commission District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    135. Knox County Board of Education District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    136. Knox County Board of Education District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    137. Knox County Board of Education District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    138. Knox County Board of Education District 1 - Independent Party Primary
    139. Knox County Board of Education District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    140. Knox County Board of Education District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    141. Knox County Board of Education District 6 - Independent Party Primary
    142. Knox County Board of Education District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    143. Knox County Board of Education District 7 - Independent Party Primary
    144. Knox County Board of Education District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    145. Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    146. Williamson County Commission District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    147. Williamson County Commission District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    148. Williamson County Commission District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    149. Williamson County Commission District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    150. Williamson County Commission District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    151. Williamson County Commission District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    152. Williamson County Commission District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    153. Williamson County Commission District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    154. Williamson County Commission District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    155. Williamson County Commission District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    156. Williamson County Commission District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    157. Williamson County Commission District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    158. Williamson County Commission District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    159. Williamson County Commission District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    160. Williamson County Commission District 11 - Republican Party Primary
    161. Williamson County Commission District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    162. Williamson County Commission District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    163. General Sessions Court Part II - Republican Party Primary
    164. Public Defender 21st Judcial District - Republican Party Primary
    165. General Sessions Judge Part I - Republican Party Primary
    166. Circuit Court Judge 21st Judicial Dist, Div 1 - Republican Party Primary
    167. Circuit Court Judge 21st Judicial Dist. Div. III - Republican Party Primary
    168. Circuit Court Judge 21st Judicial Dist, Div IV - Republican Party Primary
    169. Circuit Court Judge 21st Judicial Dist, Div. II - Republican Party Primary
    170. District Attorney Gen, 21st Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    171. Williamson County Circuit Court Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    172. Williamson County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    173. Williamson County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    174. Williamson County Juvenile Court Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    175. Williamson County Juvenile Court Judge - Republican Party Primary
    176. Williamson County Register of Deeds - Republican Party Primary
    177. Williamson County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    178. Williamson County Trustee - Republican Party Primary
    179. Williamson County Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    180. Williamson County Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    181. Williamson County School Board District 2 - Independent Party Primary
    182. Williamson County School Board District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    183. Williamson County School Board District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    184. Williamson County School Board District 4 - Independent Party Primary
    185. Williamson County School Board District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    186. Williamson County School Board District 6 - Independent Party Primary
    187. Williamson County School Board District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    188. Williamson County School Board District 8 - Independent Party Primary
    189. Williamson County School Board District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    190. Willaimson County School Board District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    191. Willaimson County School Board District 10 - Independent Party Primary
    192. Willaimson County School Board District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    193. Williamson County School Board District 12 - Independent Party Primary
    194. Williamson County School Board District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    195. Collierville Alderman, Position 4
    196. Collierville Alderman, Position 3