Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Ohio
    1. Hamilton County Commissioner (term commencing 1/1/2023)) - Democratic Party Primary
    2. Hamilton County Commissioner (term commencing 1/1/2023)) - Republican Party Primary
    3. County Auditor - Hamilton - Democratic Party Primary
    4. County Auditor - Hamilton - Republican Party Primary
    5. Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    6. Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    7. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 1/16/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    8. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 1/16/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    9. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 1/5/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    10. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 1/5/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    11. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 01/03/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 01/03/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    13. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/15/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    14. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/15/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    15. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/2/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    16. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/2/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    17. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/4/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    18. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/4/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    19. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Juvenile Division (term commencing 1/01/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    20. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Juvenile Division (term commencing 1/01/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    21. Hamilton County Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    22. Hamilton County Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    23. Issue 8: PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) VILLAGE OF ELMWOOD PLACE
    24. Issue 2: PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) WINTON WOODS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    25. Issue 1: PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) READING COMMUNITY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    26. Nelsonville City - Recreation
    27. Jacksonville Village - Current Expense
    28. Jacksonville Village - Fire Protection
    29. Carthage Township - Maintain & Operate Cemetaries
    30. Lee Township Local Liquor Option for Pizza Stop - Sunday Sales
    31. Athens City - Providing Funds for Public Safety Capital Improvements & Equipment (Fire Station) New Income Tax
    32. Carthage Township - Road Maintenance
    33. Athens County Auditor Democratic Primary 20222
    34. Athens County Auditor Republican Primary 2022
    35. Athens County Commissioner Democratic Primary 2022
    36. Athens County Commissioner Republican Primary 2022
    37. Athens County Judge of Court of Common Pleas Republican Primary
    38. Ashtabula County Auditor - Dem. Party Primary
    39. Ashtabula County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    40. Ashtabula County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    41. SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL-AT-LARGE - Democratic Party Primary
    42. SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL-AT-LARGE - Republican Party Primary
    43. CUYAHOGA FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT – Proposed Tax Levy
    44. NORTON – Proposed Tax Levy
    45. AKRON 2-C – Local Liquor Option
    46. AKRON 3-I – Local Liquor Option
    47. AKRON 5-M – Local Liquor Option
    48. BARBERTON 4-B – Local Liquor Option
    49. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP C – Proposed Local Liquor Option
    50. Springfield Local School District
    51. CLINTON VILLAGE - Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement & Increase)
    52. MOGADORE VILLAGE – Proposed Tax Levy
    53. GREEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT – Proposed Bond Issue
    54. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP – Proposed Tax Levy
    55. RICHFIELD TOWNSHIP – Proposed Tax Levy
    56. CITY OF AKRON WARD 1 COUNCIL - Democratic Party Primary
    57. CITY OF AKRON WARD 1 COUNCIL - Republican Party Primary
    58. Judge, Court of Common Pleas, General/Domestic Relations Division - Republican Party Primary
    59. County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    60. County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    61. Issue 3 - Chardon Twp
    62. Issue 5 - Thompson Township, Precinct B
    63. Issue 6 - Thompson Township Precinct B
    64. Issue 1 - Proposed Bond, Riverside Local School District
    65. Issue 1 - Proposed Tax Levy, Kirtland Local School District
    66. Central Committee - Auburn Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    67. Central Committee - Auburn Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    68. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    69. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    70. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    71. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    72. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    73. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    74. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    75. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    76. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp F - Democratic Party Primary
    77. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp F - Republican Party Primary
    78. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp G - Democratic Party Primary
    79. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp G - Republican Party Primary
    80. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp H - Democratic Party Primary
    81. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp H - Republican Party Primary
    82. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp I - Democratic Party Primary
    83. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp I - Republican Party Primary
    84. Central Committee - Burton Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    85. Central Committee - Burton Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    86. Central Committee - Burton Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    87. Central Committee - Burton Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    88. Central Committee - Burton Village - Democratic Party Primary
    89. Central Committee - Burton Village - Republican Party Primary
    90. Central Committee - Chardon City A - Democratic Party Primary
    91. Central Committee - Chardon City A - Republican Party Primary
    92. Central Committee - Chardon City B - Democratic Party Primary
    93. Central Committee - Chardon City B - Republican Party Primary
    94. Central Committee - Chardon City C - Democratic Party Primary
    95. Central Committee - Chardon City C - Republican Party Primary
    96. Central Committee - Chardon City D - Democratic Party Primary
    97. Central Committee - Chardon City D - Republican Party Primary
    98. Central Committee - Chardon Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    99. Central Committee - Chardon Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    100. Central Committee - Chester Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    101. Central Committee - Chester Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    102. Central Committee - Chester Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    103. Central Committee - Chester Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    104. Central Committee - Chardon Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    105. Central Committee - Chardon Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    106. Central Committee - Chester Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    107. Central Committee - Chester Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    108. Central Committee - Chester Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    109. Central Committee - Chester Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    110. Central Committee - Chester Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    111. Central Committee - Chester Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    112. Central Committee - Chester Twp F - Democratic Party Primary
    113. Central Committee - Chester Twp F - Republican Party Primary
    114. Central Committee - Chester Twp G - Democratic Party Primary
    115. Central Committee - Chester Twp G - Republican Party Primary
    116. Central Committee - Chester Twp H - Democratic Party Primary
    117. Central Committee - Chester Twp H - Republican Party Primary
    118. Central Committee - Chester Twp I - Democratic Party Primary
    119. Central Committee - Chester Twp I - Republican Party Primary
    120. Central Committee - Claridon Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    121. Central Committee - Claridon Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    122. Central Committee - Claridon Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    123. Central Committee - Claridon Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    124. Central Committee - Hambden Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    125. Central Committee - Hambden Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    126. Central Committee - Hambden Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    127. Central Committee - Hambden Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    128. Central Committee - Hambden Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    129. Central Committee - Hambden Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    130. Central Committee - Hambden Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    131. Central Committee - Hambden Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    132. Central Committee - Hunting Valley Village - Democratic Party Primary
    133. Central Committee - Hunting Valley Village - Republican Party Primary
    134. Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    135. Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    136. Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    137. Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    138. Central Committee - Middlefield Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    139. Central Committee - Middlefield Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    140. Central Committee - Middlefield Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    141. Central Committee - Middlefield Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    142. Central Committee - Middlefield Village A - Democratic Party Primary
    143. Central Committee - Middlefield Village A - Republican Party Primary
    144. Central Committee - Middlefield Village B - Democratic Party Primary
    145. Central Committee - Middlefield Village B - Republican Party Primary
    146. Central Committee - Montville Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    147. Central Committee - Montville Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    148. Central Committee - Montville Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    149. Central Committee - Montville Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    150. Central Committee - Munson Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    151. Central Committee - Munson Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    152. Central Committee - Munson Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    153. Central Committee - Munson Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    154. Central Committee - Munson Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    155. Central Committee - Munson Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    156. Central Committee - Munson Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    157. Central Committee - Munson Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    158. Central Committee - Munson Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    159. Central Committee - Munson Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    160. Central Committee - Munson Twp F - Democratic Party Primary
    161. Central Committee - Munson Twp F - Republican Party Primary
    162. Central Committee - Newbury Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    163. Central Committee - Newbury Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    164. Central Committee - Newbury Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    165. Central Committee - Newbury Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    166. Central Committee - Newbury Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    167. Central Committee - Newbury Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    168. Central Committee - Parkman Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    169. Central Committee - Parkman Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    170. Central Committee - Parkman Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    171. Central Committee - Parkman Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    172. Central Committee - Russell Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    173. Central Committee - Russell Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    174. Central Committee - Russell Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    175. Central Committee - Russell Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    176. Central Committee - Russell Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    177. Central Committee - Russell Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    178. Central Committee - South Russell Village A - Democratic Party Primary
    179. Central Committee - South Russell Village A - Republican Party Primary
    180. Central Committee - South Russell Village B - Democratic Party Primary
    181. Central Committee - South Russell Village B - Republican Party Primary
    182. Central Committee - South Russell Village D - Democratic Party Primary
    183. Central Committee - South Russell Village D - Republican Party Primary
    184. Central Committee - Thompson Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    185. Central Committee - Thompson Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    186. Central Committee - Thompson Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    187. Central Committee - Thompson Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    188. Central Committee - Troy Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    189. Central Committee - Troy Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    190. Central Committee - Auburn Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    191. Central Committee - Auburn Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    192. Central Committee - Auburn Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    193. Central Committee - Auburn Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    194. Central Committee - Auburn Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    195. Central Committee - Auburn Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    196. Central Committee - Auburn Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    197. Central Committee - Auburn Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    198. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    199. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    200. Central Committee - Chardon Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    201. Central Committee - Chardon Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    202. Central Committee - Chardon Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    203. Central Committee - Chardon Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    204. Central Committee - Claridon Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    205. Central Committee - Claridon Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    206. Central Committee - Newbury Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    207. Central Committee - Newbury Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    208. Central Committee - Newbury Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    209. Central Committee - Newbury Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    210. Central Committee - South Russell Village C - Democratic Party Primary
    211. Central Committee - South Russell Village C - Republican Party Primary
    212. Central Committee - Russell Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    213. Central Committee - Russell Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    214. Central Committee - Russell Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    215. Central Committee - Russell Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    216. Central Committee - Troy Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    217. Central Committee - Troy Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    218. Central Committee - Burton Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    219. Central Committee - Burton Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    220. Lorain County Commissioner (1/1/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    221. Lorain County Commissioner (1/1/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    222. Lorain County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    223. Lorain County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    224. Lorain County Judge Ct of Common Pleas - Full Term Commencing 1/1/2023 - Democratic Party Primary
    225. Lorain County Judge Ct of Common Pleas - Full Term Commencing 1/3/2023 - Democratic Party Primary
    226. Lorain County Judge Ct of Common Pleas - Full Term Commencing 1/3/2023 - Republican Party Primary
    227. Lorain County Judge Ct of Common Pleas - Domestic Div - FT Commencing 1/2/2023 - Democratic Party Primary
    228. Issue #7 Lorain County Proposed Excise Tax Additional 3% On Lodging and Hotels
    229. Issue #8 Avon City Proposed 0.15% Income Tax Increase
    230. Issue #1: Amherst Exempted Village School District 4.9 mills renewal
    231. Issue #2 Amherst Exempted Village School District 6.51 mills Revewal
    232. Issue #3 Black River Local School District Renewal of 6.4 mills
    233. Issue #4 Clearview Local School District Renewal 2.58 mills
    234. Issue #5 Mapleton Local School District additional 3.2 mills
    235. Issue #6 North Ridgeville City School District additional 4.9 mills
    236. Stark County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    237. Stark County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    238. Stark County Court of Common Pleas, Family Court Division - Democratic Party Primary
    239. Stark County Court of Common Pleas, Family Court Division - Republican Party Primary
    240. Stark County Court of Common Pleas, General Division - Democratic Party Primary
    241. Stark County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    242. Issue 4: Local Option – Louisville B
    243. Issue 8: Local Option – Louisville B
    244. Issue 10: Local Option–Perry Township 1
    245. Issue 11: Local Option– Plain Township 2
    246. Issue 12: Local Option–Plain Township 2
    247. Issue 18: Local Option–Plain Township 2
    248. Issue 19: Local Option–Plain Township 2
    249. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/10/23 - Democratic Party Primary
    250. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/10/23 - Republican Party Primary
    251. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/11/23 - Democratic Party Primary
    252. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/11/23 - Republican Party Primary
    253. Licking County Commissioner Term Comm 01/01/23 - Democratic Party Primary
    254. Licking County Commissioner Term Comm 01/01/23 - Republican Party Primary
    255. Heath Electric Aggregation
    256. Heath Gas Aggregation
    257. Johnstown Electric Aggregation
    258. Johnstown Gas Aggregation
    259. Newark Electric Aggregation
    260. Newark Gas Aggregation
    261. Pataskala Electric Aggregation
    262. Granville Township Property Tax
    263. Pataskala Gas Aggregation
    264. Alexandria Electric Aggregation
    265. Alexandria Gas Aggregation
    266. St. Louisville Electric Aggregation
    267. Hanover Electric Aggregation
    268. St. Louisville Gas Aggregation
    269. Washington Township Property Tax Replacement
    270. Licking Heights Local School District Bond Issue
    271. Newark City School District Income Tax Renewal
    272. Hanover Gas Aggregation
    273. U.S. House, Ohio District 10
    274. 2nd District Court of Appeals Judge, Term Begins 2/10/2023
    275. 2nd District Court of Appeals Judge, Term Begins 2/11/2023
    276. 2nd District Court of Appeals Judge, Term Begins 2/9/2023
    277. Greene County Commissioner
    278. Greene County Sheriff
    279. Greene County Auditor
    280. Montgomery County Auditor
    281. Montgomery County Juvenile Court Judge
    282. Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Term begins 1/3/2023
    283. Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Unexpired Term ending 7/1/2025
    284. Greene County Common Pleas Court Judge General Division
    285. Greene County Common Pleas Court Judge Juvenile Division Unexpired Term Ending 12/31/2024
    286. Wayne County Commissioner
    287. Ohio US House District 9, Democratic Primary - Democratic Party Primary
    288. Ohio Judge of Court of Appeals District 6 (term commencing 02/09/23), Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    289. Ohio Judge of Wood County Court of Common Pleas, Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    290. Ohio Judge of Court of Appeals District 6 (term commencing 02/10/23), Democratic Primary - Democratic Party Primary
    291. Ohio Judge of Court of Appeals District 6 (term commencing 02/10/23), Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    292. Wood County Commissioner, Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    293. Wood County (Ohio) Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    294. Wood County Commissioner, Democratic Primary - Democratic Party Primary
    295. Delaware County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    296. Delaware County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    297. Delaware County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    298. Delaware County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    299. Proposed Income Tax (Renewal) Bluffton Exempted Village School District Allen and Hancock Counties
    300. Local Liquor Option For Particular Location (By Petition) Bluffton B
    301. Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Delphos City School District Allen and Van Wert Counties
    302. Proposed Resolution Gas Aggregation Village of Elida
    303. Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Sugar Creek Township
    304. U.S. SENATOR - Democratic Party Primary
    305. U.S. SENATOR - Independent Party Primary
    306. U.S. SENATOR - Republican Party Primary
    307. OHIO GOVERNOR - Democratic Party Primary
    308. OHIO GOVERNOR - Republican Party Primary
    309. OHIO ATTORNEY GENERAL - Democratic Party Primary
    310. OHIO ATTORNEY GENERAL - Republican Party Primary
    311. OHIO SECRETARY OF STATE - Democratic Party Primary
    312. OHIO SECRETARY OF STATE - Republican Party Primary
    313. OHIO TREASURER - Democratic Party Primary
    314. OHIO TREASURER - Republican Party Primary
    315. OHIO AUDITOR - Democratic Party Primary
    316. OHIO AUDITOR - Republican Party Primary
    317. County Commissioner Marion, Ohio - Republican Party Primary
    318. Tax Levy Marion County Developmental Disabilities (MCBDD)