Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Georgia
    1. Attorney General
    2. Commissioner of Agriculture
    3. Commissioner of Insurance
    4. Commissioner of Labor
    5. Governor
    6. Lieutenant Governor
    7. Secretary of State
    8. State School Superintendent
    9. US Senate
    10. US House District 1
    11. US House District 10
    12. US House District 11
    13. US House District 12
    14. US House District 13
    15. US House District 14
    16. US House District 2
    17. US House District 3
    18. US House District 4
    19. US House District 5
    20. US House District 6
    21. US House District 7
    22. US House District 8
    23. US House District 9
    24. State Senate District 1
    25. State Senate District 10
    26. State Senate District 11
    27. State Senate District 12
    28. State Senate District 13
    29. State Senate District 14
    30. State Senate District 15
    31. State Senate District 16
    32. State Senate District 17
    33. State Senate District 18
    34. State Senate District 19
    35. State Senate District 2
    36. State Senate District 20
    37. State Senate District 21
    38. State Senate District 22
    39. State Senate District 23
    40. State Senate District 24
    41. State Senate District 25
    42. State Senate District 26
    43. State Senate District 27
    44. State Senate District 28
    45. State Senate District 29
    46. State Senate District 3
    47. State Senate District 30
    48. State Senate District 31
    49. State Senate District 32
    50. State Senate District 33
    51. State Senate District 34
    52. State Senate District 35
    53. State Senate District 36
    54. State Senate District 37
    55. State Senate District 38
    56. State Senate District 39
    57. State Senate District 4
    58. State Senate District 40
    59. State Senate District 41
    60. State Senate District 42
    61. State Senate District 43
    62. State Senate District 44
    63. State Senate District 45
    64. State Senate District 46
    65. State Senate District 47
    66. State Senate District 48
    67. State Senate District 49
    68. State Senate District 5
    69. State Senate District 50
    70. State Senate District 51
    71. State Senate District 52
    72. State Senate District 53
    73. State Senate District 54
    74. State Senate District 55
    75. State Senate District 56
    76. State Senate District 6
    77. State Senate District 7
    78. State Senate District 8
    79. State Senate District 9
    80. State House District 1
    81. State House District 10
    82. State House District 100
    83. State House District 101
    84. State House District 102
    85. State House District 103
    86. State House District 104
    87. State House District 105
    88. State House District 106
    89. State House District 107
    90. State House District 108
    91. State House District 109
    92. State House District 11
    93. State House District 110
    94. State House District 111
    95. State House District 112
    96. State House District 113
    97. State House District 114
    98. State House District 115
    99. State House District 116
    100. State House District 117
    101. State House District 118
    102. State House District 119
    103. State House District 12
    104. State House District 120
    105. State House District 121
    106. State House District 122
    107. State House District 123
    108. State House District 124
    109. State House District 125
    110. State House District 126
    111. State House District 127
    112. State House District 128
    113. State House District 129
    114. State House District 13
    115. State House District 130
    116. State House District 131
    117. State House District 132
    118. State House District 133
    119. State House District 134
    120. State House District 135
    121. State House District 136
    122. State House District 137
    123. State House District 138
    124. State House District 139
    125. State House District 14
    126. State House District 140
    127. State House District 141
    128. State House District 142
    129. State House District 143
    130. State House District 144
    131. State House District 145
    132. State House District 146
    133. State House District 147
    134. State House District 148
    135. State House District 149
    136. State House District 15
    137. State House District 150
    138. State House District 151
    139. State House District 152
    140. State House District 153
    141. State House District 154
    142. State House District 155
    143. State House District 156
    144. State House District 157
    145. State House District 158
    146. State House District 159
    147. State House District 16
    148. State House District 160
    149. State House District 161
    150. State House District 162
    151. State House District 163
    152. State House District 164
    153. State House District 165
    154. State House District 166
    155. State House District 167
    156. State House District 168
    157. State House District 169
    158. State House District 17
    159. State House District 170
    160. State House District 171
    161. State House District 172
    162. State House District 173
    163. State House District 174
    164. State House District 175
    165. State House District 176
    166. State House District 177
    167. State House District 178
    168. State House District 179
    169. State House District 18
    170. State House District 180
    171. State House District 19
    172. State House District 2
    173. State House District 20
    174. State House District 21
    175. State House District 22
    176. State House District 23
    177. State House District 24
    178. State House District 25
    179. State House District 26
    180. State House District 27
    181. State House District 28
    182. State House District 29
    183. State House District 3
    184. State House District 30
    185. State House District 31
    186. State House District 32
    187. State House District 33
    188. State House District 34
    189. State House District 35
    190. State House District 36
    191. State House District 37
    192. State House District 38
    193. State House District 39
    194. State House District 4
    195. State House District 40
    196. State House District 41
    197. State House District 42
    198. State House District 43
    199. State House District 44
    200. State House District 45
    201. State House District 46
    202. State House District 47
    203. State House District 48
    204. State House District 49
    205. State House District 5
    206. State House District 50
    207. State House District 51
    208. State House District 52
    209. State House District 53
    210. State House District 54
    211. State House District 55
    212. State House District 56
    213. State House District 57
    214. State House District 58
    215. State House District 59
    216. State House District 6
    217. State House District 60
    218. State House District 61
    219. State House District 62
    220. State House District 63
    221. State House District 64
    222. State House District 65
    223. State House District 66
    224. State House District 67
    225. State House District 68
    226. State House District 69
    227. State House District 7
    228. State House District 70
    229. State House District 71
    230. State House District 72
    231. State House District 73
    232. State House District 74
    233. State House District 75
    234. State House District 76
    235. State House District 77
    236. State House District 78
    237. State House District 79
    238. State House District 8
    239. State House District 80
    240. State House District 81
    241. State House District 82
    242. State House District 83
    243. State House District 84
    244. State House District 85
    245. State House District 86
    246. State House District 87
    247. State House District 88
    248. State House District 89
    249. State House District 9
    250. State House District 90
    251. State House District 91
    252. State House District 92
    253. State House District 93
    254. State House District 94
    255. State House District 95
    256. State House District 96
    257. State House District 97
    258. State House District 98
    259. State House District 99
    260. Appling County Chief Magistrate Judge
    261. Appling County Commission Chair
    262. Appling County State Court Judge
    263. Appling County State Court Solicitor
    264. Atkinson County Commissioner Chair
    265. Baldwin County State Court Judge
    266. Barrow County Judge of State Court
    267. Barrow County Solicitor of State Court
    268. Berrien County Chief Magistrate Judge
    269. Bibb County Civil/Magistrate Court Judge
    270. Bibb County State Court Judge, To Succeed Jeffrey Hanson
    271. Bibb County State Court Judge, To Succeed Sherell F. Lewis
    272. Bryan County Board of Education Chair
    273. Bulloch County State Court Judge
    274. Catoosa County Judge of State Court
    275. Catoosa County Solicitor of State Court
    276. Charlton County Solicitor General
    277. Chatham County Board of Education Chair
    278. Chattooga County State Court Judge
    279. Cherokee County Board of Commissioners Chair
    280. Cherokee County Solicitor General
    281. Cherokee County State Court Judge
    282. Cherokee County Tax Commissioner
    283. Cherokee District Attorney
    284. Clarke County Mayor
    285. Clarke County Soil & Water Conservation
    286. Clarke County Solicitor General
    287. Clayton County Judge of State Court (to succeed Margaret Spencer)
    288. Clayton County Judge of State Court (to succeed Michael T. Garrett)
    289. Clayton County Judge of State Court (to succeed Tammi Hayward)
    290. Cobb County Solicitor General
    291. Coffee County Solicitor General of State Court
    292. Colquitt County Chief Magistrate Judge
    293. Colquitt County Commission Chair
    294. Columbia County Commission Chair
    295. Cook County Chief Magistrate
    296. Cordele District Attorney
    297. Coweta County Clerk of Superior Court
    298. Coweta County Judge of State Court
    299. Dawsom County Board of Education At Large
    300. Decatur County Solicitor General
    301. Dekalb County Judge of State Court of Dekalb County (To Succeed Alvin T. Wong)
    302. Dekalb County Judge of State Court of Dekalb County (To Succeed Johnny Panos)
    303. Dekalb County Judge of State Court (To succeed Kimberly Alexander)
    304. Dekalb County Judge of State Court (To succeed Kimberly Anderson)
    305. Dekalb County Soil and Water Conservation District Supervisor
    306. Dougerty County Commission Chair
    307. Douglas County Chief Magistrate Judge
    308. Douglas County Solicitor
    309. Effingham County Solicitor General
    310. Effingham County State Court Judge
    311. Elbert County Board of Commissioners Chair
    312. Emanuel County Solicitor General
    313. Evans County Board of Education Chair
    314. Evans County State Court Judge
    315. Fannin County Board of Education (To Succeed Bobby Bearden)
    316. Fannin County Board of Education (To Succeed Mke Cole)
    317. Fayette County State Court Judge
    318. Floyd County Juvenile Court Judge
    319. Forsyth County Judge of State Court (To Suceed Leslie Abernathy)
    320. Forsyth County Solicitor General
    321. Fulton County Board of Commissioners Chair
    322. Fulton County Chief Magistrate Judge
    323. Fulton County State Court Judge (To Suceed Eric Richardson)
    324. Fulton County State Court Judge (To Suceed Fred C. Eady)
    325. Fulton County State Court Judge (To Suceed Jay Roth)
    326. Gilmer County Board of Commissioners Chair
    327. Grady County Solicitor General
    328. Grady County State Court Judge
    329. Gwinnett County Judge of State Court (To Suceed Pamela D. Sou)
    330. Gwinnett County Judge of State Court (To Suceed Rhonda C. Leary))
    331. Gwinnett County Solicitor General
    332. Hall County Board of Education At Large
    333. Hall County Judge of State Court
    334. Hall County Solicitor General
    335. Hancock County Board of Education Chair
    336. Hancock County Chief Magistrate Judge
    337. Henry County Chief Magistrate
    338. Houston County State Court Judge
    339. Jeff Davis County Board of Education At Large
    340. Jeff Davis County State Court Judge
    341. Jefferson County Board of Education Chair
    342. Jenkins County State Court Judge
    343. Jones County Board of Education Chair
    344. Lamar County Board of Education At Large
    345. Lamar County Commission Chair
    346. Lincoln County Board of Education Chair
    347. Lumpkin County Board of Education Chair
    348. Madison County Magistrate Judge
    349. Marion County Board of Education At Large
    350. McIntosh County State Court Judge
    351. McIntosh County State Court Solicitor
    352. Meriwether County Chief Magistrate Judge
    353. Murray County Chief Magistrate
    354. Muscogee County Board of Education At Large
    355. Muscogee County Mayor
    356. Pierce County Board of Education Chair
    357. Pierce County Commission Chair
    358. Pierce County Solicitor General
    359. Pierce County State Court Judge
    360. Putnam County Chief Magistrate
    361. Putnam County Commissioners Chair
    362. Putnam County State Court Judge
    363. Rabun County Magistrate Judge
    364. Richmond County Chief Judge, Civil and Magistrate Court
    365. Richmond County Judge of State Court (To Suceed David Watkin)
    366. Richmond County Judge of State Court (To Suceed Monique Walker)
    367. Rockdale County Associate State Court Judge
    368. Rockdale County Judge of State Court
    369. Rockdale District Attorney
    370. Schley County Clerk of Superior Court
    371. Spalding County State Court Solicitor General
    372. Talbot County Probate Judge/Chief Magistrate
    373. Tattnall County Judge of State Court
    374. Telfair County Surveyor
    375. Tift County Solicitor General
    376. Tift County State Court Judge
    377. Toombs County Board of Education Chair
    378. Troup County Commission Chair
    379. Troup County Judge of Magistrate Court
    380. Twiggs County Board of Education Chair
    381. Ware County Solicitor General
    382. Washington County Board of Education Chair
    383. Washington County Commission Chair
    384. Whitfield County Board of Education At Large
    385. Wilkinson County Commission Chair
    386. Worth County Board of Education Chair