Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Maine
    1. Maine State Representative, District 105 - Democratic Party Primary
    2. Maine State Representative, District 105 - Republican Party Primary
    3. Maine State Representative, District 110 - Democratic Party Primary
    4. Maine State Representative, District 110 - Republican Party Primary
    5. Maine State Representative, District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    6. Maine State Representative, District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    7. Maine State Representative, District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    8. Falmouth Town Council
    9. North Yarmouth Budget Committee
    10. North Yarmouth Cemetery Commissioner
    11. North Yarmouth Select Board member - 3 year term
    12. Pownal: Select Board member 3 year term
    13. Pownal RSU 5 School Board member 3-year term
    14. Falmouth School Board
    15. North Yarmouth MSAD 51 Board member 1 yr term
    16. Southwest Harbor Select Board (3 year term; vote for 2)
    17. Bridgton Selectman, Assessor, Overseer of the Poor
    18. Bridgton MSAD 61 Director
    19. Bridgton Planning Board Member
    20. Bridgton Planning Board Alternate
    21. Bridgton Water District Trustee
    22. Southwest Harbor MDI High School Trustee (3 year term; vote for 1)
    23. Southwest Harbor School Board Member (1 year term; vote for 1)
    24. Southwest Harbor School Board Member (3 year term; vote for 1))
    25. Jay School Board Member
    26. Jay Third Selectperson
    27. Tremont Town Council
    28. Yarmouth School Committee
    29. Yarmouth Town Council
    30. Kennebunkport Selectman, Assessor and Overseer of the Poor
    31. Kennebunkport Director, RSU #21 School Board
    32. Portland School Board - District 5
    33. Standish Town Council (at large seat)
    34. Scarborough Town Council
    35. Portland School Board At-Large
    36. Acton Select Board Member
    37. Acton Town Assessor
    38. Bar Harbor School Committee
    39. Bar Harbor Town Council
    40. Bar Harbor Warrant Committee
    41. Bethel Assessor
    42. Bethel Selectman
    43. Bethel Selectmen
    44. Georgetown Road Commissioner
    45. Georgetown School Committee
    46. Georgetown Select Board
    47. Georgetown Tax Collector
    48. Georgetown Town Clerk
    49. Georgetown Town-owned Property Management Board
    50. Georgetown Treasurer
    51. Glenburn School Board
    52. Glenburn Town Council
    53. Jonesboro School Committee Member
    54. Jonesboro Town Assessor
    55. Princeton Select Board Member --3-yr. term
    56. Princeton Town School Board Member
    57. Princeton Town Select Board Member--2-yr. term
    58. Princeton Town Select Board Member--2-yr. termm
    59. Princeton Town Select Board Member--3-yr. term
    60. Princeton Town Water District Trustee
    61. Standish Planning Board (Area 4 seat)
    62. Standish Planning Board (At Large seat)
    63. New Gloucester Select Board
    64. MSAD Gray-New Gloucester School Board
    65. Raymond Budget-Finance Committee
    66. Kennebunkport Goose Rocks Beach Advisory Committee (At Large)
    67. Casco MSAD #61 Board of Directors
    68. Warren Board of Selectmen Seat
    69. Warren Sanitary District Seat 3
    70. Casco Selectboard One Year Term
    71. Norway Selectman & Overseer of the Poor
    72. Casco Selectboard Three Year Term
    73. Trustee of Norway Memorial Library
    74. Standish Town Council Area 3
    75. Standish SAD 6 School Board Member
    76. Acton Town Road Commissioner
    77. Acton Town School Committee Member
    78. Acton Town Selectman, Assessor, and Overseer of the Poor
    79. North Yarmouth Select Board member - 1 year term
    80. North Yarmouth MSAD 51 Board 3 yr term
    81. Standish Planning Board (Area 2 seat)
    82. Kennebunk Select Board
    83. Kennebunk RSU #21 Board Director
    84. Kennebunk Light and Power District Trustee
    85. Kennebunk Sewer District Trustee
    86. Falmouth School Budget Question 1
    87. Pownal School Budget Continue Vote
    88. Kennebunkport Town Budget
    89. Kennebunkport RSU 21 School Budget
    90. Scarborough School Budget Validation Referendum Question 1
    91. Scarborough School Budget Validation Referendum Question 2
    92. Bowdoinham Article 1
    93. Bowdoinham Article 2
    94. Southwest Harbor Question 1
    95. Southwest Harbor Question 2
    96. Bridgton Question 2
    97. Bridgton Question 3
    98. Falmouth School Budget Question 2
    99. Saco-School Budget Validation
    100. Bridgton Question 4
    101. Bridgton Question 5
    102. Old Orchard Beach RSU #23 Budget Validation Referendum 2
    103. Bridgton Question 1
    104. Kennebunkport Question 3
    105. Old Orchard Beach RSU #23 Budget Validation Referendum 1
    106. Pownal Budget Validation RSU5
    107. Kennebunkport Question 4
    108. Kennebunkport Question 2
    109. Biddeford Referendum Question 1
    110. Biddeford Referendum Question 2
    111. Kennebunkport Question 1
    112. Kennebunk Referendum Question A
    113. Kennebunk Referendum Question B
    114. Kennebunk RSU 21 School Budget Validation - Question 1
    115. Kennebunk RSU 21 School Budget Validation - Question 2
    116. Aroostook County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    117. Aroostook County (North) Register of Deeds - Democratic Party Primary
    118. Aroostook County Register of Probate - Republican Party Primary
    119. Aroostook County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    120. Aroostook County (South) Register of Deeds - Republican Party Primary
    121. Cumberland County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    122. Androscoggin County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    123. Androscoggin County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    124. Androscoggin County Justice of the Peace - Republican Party Primary
    125. Androscoggin County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary